Baldwin Wallace University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.67 | w SB | Ashley Wakut | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.24 | w SB | Rachel Holowecky | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.74 | w | Jasmine Moore | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.50 | Ashley Wakut | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:04.28 | SB | Carlyn Arthur | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:06.05 | Jasmine Moore | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:09.28 | SB | Jacquelyn Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.84 | SB | Molly Rehor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.90 | SB | Molly Rehor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:09.47 | Alivia Stephan | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.68 | SB | Dusica Vasic | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.77 | Lyndsey Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Erin Kasper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | SB | Marissa Hellisz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | Marissa Hellisz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.25 | Erin Kasper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.25 | Marissa Hellisz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1 | SB | Erin Kasper | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
138-6 | Kim Gallavan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
130-0 | Kasey Clouse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-4 | Maddie Mcneil | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
177-9 | Maggie Urban | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-9 | SB | Kasey Clouse | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
112-9 | SB | Madison Phillips | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
106-4 | SB | Maddie Mcneil | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
95-1 | Rachel Holowecky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-2 | SB | Melanie Winters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-1 | Erin Kasper | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5 | Kim Gallavan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-0.75 | SB | Maddie Ziccardi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-3 | Kasey Clouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10.25 | Natasha Thomas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | SB | Melanie Winters | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-2 | SB | Rachel Holowecky | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-3 | Maddie Mcneil | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | w SB | Michael Beidleman | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.03 | Troy Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.07 | w | Troy Robinson | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.13 | SB | Isaac Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.18 | Isaac Baker | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.77 | w SB | Nick Funchion | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.95 | w SB | Darryl Jones | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.19 | w SB | Alex Nagy | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.61 | Theodore Washington | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.16 | w | Troy Robinson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
22.38 | w SB | Isaac Baker | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.85 | w SB | Darryl Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.39 | SB | Evan Milovich | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:19.97 | SB | Dylan Tanner | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:10.33 | SB | Brady Jeffers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:20.80 | SB | Evan Milovich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:33.30 | SB | Dylan Tanner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:41.57 | Alexander Fuhrmann | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.07 | w SB | Brandon Eddy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.35 | SB | Ryan Weir | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:44.23 | SB | Aaron Long | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.75 | Brandon Eddy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.25 | Wesley Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | SB | Chris Sprague | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | Brandon Eddy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | Kyle Hutchinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-5 | Tyler Burdorff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
137-6 | Matthew Anielski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
127-4 | SB | Ian Ramos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
107-11 | Travis Giardina | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-5 | SB | Chris Murphy | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
95-4 | Zak Dysert | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
179-9 | Tyler Burdorff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
155-6 | Ian Ramos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
137-10 | SB | Matthew Anielski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-9 | Zak Dysert | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-9 | Ian Rengh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-1 | SB | Chris Murphy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
158-11 | SB | Wesley Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
143-10 | Zak Dysert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-11 | Chris Markus | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-10 | Tyler Burdorff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6.5 | SB | Travis Giardina | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-5.75 | SB | Matthew Anielski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-9.5 | Chris Murphy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |