Whitehall-Yearling Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | SB | Ja'nae Edwards-newton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.51 | Iyana Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.56 | Ja'nae Edwards-newton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.00 | Jewell Boggs | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:50.72 | Skyler Watts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.50 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:05.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-8 | Alexis Kefauver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-9 | Taylor Cannon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | Alexis Kefauver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4 | Lloyer Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | Siraj Muhammad | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.65 | Duwayne Rutland | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.39 | Derrion Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.25 | Siraj Muhammad | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.18 | Kendall Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.11 | Tyelor Lipscomb | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.20 | Tamagne Shiferaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.97 | Kevin Diaz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.74 | Dazion Huot | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.12 | SB | Michael Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Dassan Jefferson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.32 | Brandon Copley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.62 | Dassan Jefferson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.24 | Brandon Copley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.76 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Stafford Lipscomb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Kahlil Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | SB | Tyliq Stewart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-2.5 | SB | Stafford Lipscomb | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-8 | Michael Kantor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-7 | Hakeem Freeman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3.75 | Hakeem Freeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4.75 | Michael Kantor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |