Legacy Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | Jamaica Chapman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | SB | Tyrah Webb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | SB | Jamaica Chapman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.81 | Tyrah Webb | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.06 | SB | Rachel Sweeney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.15 | SB | Ann Kensinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.12 | Rachel Sweeney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.53 | Mallory Stemple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.22 | Grace Norman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.56 | SB | Tori Estepp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.11 | Grace Norman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:20.62 | Ariana Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | Morgan Adams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.23 | Morgan Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.49 | SB | Lauren Simmons | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Lauren Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Tori Estepp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.25 | SB | Lauren Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | Tori Estepp | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.22 | SB | Sam Harmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.05 | James Brads | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.56 | SB | Drew Riggle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.43 | Drew Riggle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.28 | Josh Stemple | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.30 | Noah Cushman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.83 | Isaac Erlundson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.39 | SB | Haakon Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.45 | SB | James Brads | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.62 | SB | Luke Neikirk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Drew Riggle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Luke Neikirk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-7 | SB | Timothy Anthony | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Timothy Anthony | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |