Danville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | SB | Makayla Rolince | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.38 | SB | Maria Mickley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | SB | Makayla Rolince | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.82 | SB | Lauren Hawk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.32 | SB | Julie Didinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.35 | Lauren Hawk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.29 | SB | Julie Didinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.08 | Hannah Frye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.34 | SB | Caitlin Christine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.38 | SB | Caitlin Christine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.5 | Hannah Frye | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1 | Hannah Dagis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
62-10 | SB | Erin Finell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-9 | Tori Handshaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1 | SB | Tori Handshaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 | Erin Finell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | SB | Colt Lyon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.49 | Andrew Bullock | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.22 | Andrew Bullock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.23 | SB | Kyler Durbin | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.25 | Trenten Sturgeon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.21 | Cole Dorsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.75 | Patrick Worley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.29 | Cal Honabarger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.49 | Trey Fritz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.16 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Justus Brady | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | Zack Whinings | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-8 | SB | Trevor Payne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | SB | Trevor Payne | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2 | Zack Whinings | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |