Girls 5000m Run
pl name team time
1 Gigandet, Morgan 2828 Troy 1 17:26.59 -- 5:36.5 3:29.3
2 Hartman, Jessie 2554 Lebanon 1 17:52.21 0:25.7 5:44.8 3:34.4
3 Studebaker, Lainey 2470 Centerville 1 18:19.19 0:52.6 5:53.4 3:39.8
4 Shuman, Lauren 2300 Beavercreek 2 18:25.58 0:59.0 5:55.5 3:41.1
5 Bryant, Emma 2349 Butler 2 18:25.88 0:59.3 5:55.6 3:41.2
6 Walsh, Kelli 2473 Centerville 3 18:26.45 0:59.9 5:55.8 3:41.3
7 Kilroy, Grace 2444 Centerville 4 18:26.47 0:59.9 5:55.8 3:41.3
8 Lowe, Savannah 2452 Centerville 5 18:32.11 1:05.6 5:57.6 3:42.4
9 Malchow, Taylor 2454 Centerville 6 18:39.12 1:12.6 5:59.8 3:43.8
10 Fick, Allison 2429 Centerville 7 18:41.69 1:15.1 6:00.7 3:44.3
11 Whitehead, Rachel 2475 Centerville 8 18:41.73 1:15.2 6:00.7 3:44.3
12 Fitzgerald, Aislinn 2265 Beavercreek 9 18:49.04 1:22.5 6:03.0 3:45.8
13 Myers, Megan 2844 Troy 3 18:54.53 1:28.0 6:04.8 3:46.9
14 Pence, Kate 2849 Troy 4 19:03.73 1:37.2 6:07.8 3:48.7
15 Shigley, Emma 2853 Troy 5 19:09.00 1:42.4 6:09.5 3:49.8
16 Livingston, Cat 2606 Miamisburg 2 19:17.19 1:50.6 6:12.1 3:51.4
17 Jameson, Madelline 2557 Lebanon 3 19:25.66 1:59.1 6:14.8 3:53.1
18 McGrew, Grace 2609 Miamisburg 4 19:28.21 2:01.7 6:15.6 3:53.6
19 Grant, Jordan 2268 Beavercreek 10 19:28.82 2:02.3 6:15.8 3:53.8
20 Stegeman, Sydney 2579 Lebanon 5 19:29.28 2:02.7 6:16.0 3:53.9
21 Tyre, Olivia 2859 Troy 6 19:32.70 2:06.1 6:17.1 3:54.5
22 Pierce, Stephanie 2292 Beavercreek 11 19:36.87 2:10.3 6:18.4 3:55.4
23 Donoher, Meghan 2489 Fairmont 12 19:39.14 2:12.6 6:19.1 3:55.8
24 Long, Courtney 2608 Miamisburg 6 19:39.39 2:12.8 6:19.2 3:55.9
25 Lassen, Bethany 2277 Beavercreek 13 19:42.13 2:15.6 6:20.1 3:56.4
26 Ott, Emily 2289 Beavercreek 14 19:45.58 2:19.0 6:21.2 3:57.1
27 Pacheco, Melanie 2571 Lebanon 7 19:46.70 2:20.1 6:21.6 3:57.3
28 Barrett, Melissa 2661 Northmont 15 19:57.61 2:31.1 6:25.1 3:59.5
29 Schoenherr, Olivia 2358 Butler 7 19:59.68 2:33.1 6:25.7 3:59.9
30 Saylor, Kelsey 2784 Springboro 8 20:03.21 2:36.7 6:26.9 4:00.6
31 Davidson, Rachel 2823 Troy 8 20:03.41 2:36.9 6:26.9 4:00.7
32 Herr, Emily 2755 Springboro 9 20:03.98 2:37.4 6:27.1 4:00.8
33 Bryant, Elizabeth 2592 Miamisburg 10 20:04.88 2:38.3 6:27.4 4:01.0
34 Lawrence, Kimea 2669 Northmont 16 20:05.56 2:39.0 6:27.6 4:01.1
35 Siebold, Lily 2810 Springfield 17 20:22.15 2:55.6 6:33.0 4:04.4
36 Hites, Sarah 2893 Xenia 11 20:22.71 2:56.2 6:33.2 4:04.5
37 Moesner, Cassie 2774 Springboro 12 20:23.37 2:56.8 6:33.4 4:04.7
38 Lockwood, Carly 2607 Miamisburg 13 20:28.51 3:02.0 6:35.0 4:05.7
39 Leedy, Clara 2670 Northmont 18 20:29.70 3:03.1 6:35.4 4:05.9
40 Graeser, Kara 2600 Miamisburg 14 20:32.10 3:05.5 6:36.2 4:06.4
41 Roth, Lexi 2512 Greenville 9 20:33.11 3:06.6 6:36.5 4:06.6
42 Wahl, Milena 2584 Lebanon 15 20:33.73 3:07.2 6:36.7 4:06.7
43 Huelsman, Haley 2834 Troy 10 20:33.94 3:07.4 6:36.8 4:06.8
44 Gates, Clementine 2599 Miamisburg 16 20:39.58 3:13.0 6:38.6 4:07.9
45 Schoenherr, Abbie 2357 Butler 11 20:39.68 3:13.1 6:38.6 4:07.9
46 Bernhard, Molly 2257 Beavercreek 19 20:39.83 3:13.3 6:38.7 4:08.0
47 Lightcap, Ainsley 2768 Springboro 17 20:43.81 3:17.3 6:39.9 4:08.8
48 Kosak, Aubrey 2668 Northmont 20 20:45.98 3:19.4 6:40.6 4:09.2
49 Perriera, Brooke 2509 Greenville 12 20:46.19 3:19.6 6:40.7 4:09.2
50 Rife, Jordan 2673 Northmont 21 20:46.50 3:19.9 6:40.8 4:09.3
51 Hayes, Ally 2504 Greenville 13 21:08.69 3:42.1 6:47.9 4:13.7
52 Blouin, Lexi 2736 Springboro 18 21:12.35 3:45.8 6:49.1 4:14.5
53 Mills, Alyssa 2773 Springboro 19 21:13.64 3:47.1 6:49.5 4:14.7
54 Strobel, Stacey 2514 Greenville 14 21:14.08 3:47.5 6:49.7 4:14.8
55 Kelsey, Isabel 2561 Lebanon 20 21:15.45 3:48.9 6:50.1 4:15.1
56 Kellner, Malia 2725 Sidney -- 21:16.17 3:49.6 6:50.3 4:15.2
57 Strobel, Tiffany 2515 Greenville 15 21:30.24 4:03.7 6:54.9 4:18.0
58 Simon, Olivia 2788 Springboro 21 21:30.55 4:04.0 6:55.0 4:18.1
59 Stegemiller, Aubrey 2580 Lebanon 22 21:31.48 4:04.9 6:55.3 4:18.3
60 Coakley, Grace 2497 Greenville 16 21:46.21 4:19.7 7:00.0 4:21.2
61 Sleppy, Rachel 2494 Fairmont 22 21:46.30 4:19.7 7:00.0 4:21.3
62 Marks, Kendra 2491 Fairmont 23 21:48.72 4:22.2 7:00.8 4:21.7
63 Bell, Kenna 2699 Piqua 17 21:58.82 4:32.3 7:04.1 4:23.8
64 Hickle, Sarah 2351 Butler 18 22:12.49 4:45.9 7:08.5 4:26.5
65 Hoelscher, Kristen 2874 Wayne 24 22:15.09 4:48.5 7:09.3 4:27.0
66 Sipes, Mikayla 2493 Fairmont 25 22:16.02 4:49.5 7:09.6 4:27.2
67 Randall, Grace 2894 Xenia 23 22:22.91 4:56.4 7:11.8 4:28.6
68 Urichich, Jessi 2495 Fairmont 26 22:37.10 5:10.5 7:16.4 4:31.4
69 Amin, Britney 2660 Northmont 27 22:37.96 5:11.4 7:16.6 4:31.6
70 Martin, Grace 2726 Sidney -- 22:45.47 5:18.9 7:19.1 4:33.1
71 Moses, Shelby 2356 Butler 19 22:47.74 5:21.2 7:19.8 4:33.5
72 Butt, Meredith 2700 Piqua 20 22:59.10 5:32.5 7:23.4 4:35.8
73 Barnhart, Mallory 2477 Fairborn -- 23:08.07 5:41.5 7:26.3 4:37.6
74 Beirise, Olivia 2488 Fairmont 28 23:09.57 5:43.0 7:26.8 4:37.9
75 Stewart, Lily 2710 Piqua 21 23:12.75 5:46.2 7:27.8 4:38.6
76 Coakley, Hannah 2498 Greenville 22 23:13.08 5:46.5 7:27.9 4:38.6
77 Robertson, Emily 2674 Northmont 29 23:22.27 5:55.7 7:30.9 4:40.5
78 Njaa, Vilde 2481 Fairborn -- 23:30.01 6:03.5 7:33.4 4:42.0
79 Frantz, Brianna 2805 Springfield 30 23:33.27 6:06.7 7:34.4 4:42.7
80 Hsiang, Juliya 2705 Piqua 23 23:37.13 6:10.6 7:35.7 4:43.4
81 Pellegrino, Marissa 2492 Fairmont 31 23:46.14 6:19.6 7:38.6 4:45.2
82 Weber, Nina 2887 West Carrollton 24 23:59.54 6:33.0 7:42.9 4:47.9
83 Weiss, Nicole 2362 Butler 24 24:06.06 6:39.5 7:45.0 4:49.2
84 Spradlin, Ainsleigh 2709 Piqua 25 24:06.22 6:39.7 7:45.0 4:49.2
85 Valdivia, Michell 2359 Butler 26 24:06.30 6:39.7 7:45.0 4:49.3
86 VanOver, Korissa 2895 Xenia 25 24:28.52 7:02.0 7:52.2 4:53.7
87 Austin, Natalie 2870 Wayne 32 24:30.10 7:03.5 7:52.7 4:54.0
88 Thomas, Jacqueline 2878 Wayne 33 24:36.13 7:09.6 7:54.6 4:55.2
89 Johnson, Gracie 2884 West Carrollton 26 24:37.09 7:10.5 7:54.9 4:55.4
90 Colhoun, Madeline 2889 Xenia 27 24:53.50 7:26.9 8:00.2 4:58.7
91 Cox, Liz 2702 Piqua 27 24:58.46 7:31.9 8:01.8 4:59.7
92 Collins, Tori 2882 West Carrollton 28 25:03.80 7:37.2 8:03.5 5:00.8
93 Johnson, Kelsie 2806 Springfield 34 25:19.66 7:53.1 8:08.6 5:03.9
94 Smith, Briana 2811 Springfield 35 25:22.81 7:56.3 8:09.6 5:04.6
95 Herzog, Ashley 2883 West Carrollton 29 25:27.02 8:00.5 8:11.0 5:05.4
96 VanGorden, Hannah 2711 Piqua 28 25:36.86 8:10.3 8:14.2 5:07.4
97 Amos, Samantha 2881 West Carrollton 30 26:54.81 9:28.3 8:39.2 5:23.0
98 Kerestes, Abigail 2875 Wayne 36 27:42.45 10:15.9 8:54.5 5:32.5
99 Vandegrift, Gracie 2812 Springfield 37 28:28.66 11:02.1 9:09.4 5:41.7
100 Deal, Hannah 2724 Sidney -- 28:30.20 11:03.6 9:09.9 5:42.0
101 Mullins, Deidra 2885 West Carrollton 31 29:03.43 11:36.9 9:20.6 5:48.7
102 Setty, Kiara 2809 Springfield 38 29:10.06 11:43.5 9:22.7 5:50.0
103 Gulley, Alanta 2892 Xenia 32 30:18.78 12:52.2 9:44.8 6:03.8
104 Chander, Muskan 2871 Wayne 39 31:28.07 14:01.5 10:07.1 6:17.6
105 Uphouse, Rebecca 2886 West Carrollton 33 32:52.94 15:26.4 10:34.4 6:34.6
106 Combs, Kristen 2890 Xenia 34 33:20.19 15:53.6 10:43.1 6:40.0
107 Donahue, Maya 2891 Xenia 35 33:27.51 16:01.0 10:45.5 6:41.5
108 Williamson, Aramis 2879 Wayne 40 33:55.56 16:29.0 10:54.5 6:47.1