Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
National Results 5000 Run
1 Coates, Jackson Bethel-Tate 16:54.33 1
2 Boeckmann, Jared Felicity-Franklin 16:54.81 2
3 Elkins, Bradley Felicity-Franklin 17:42.99 3
4 Dietrick, Chris Georgetown 17:45.05 4
5 Cahall, Emerson Georgetown 18:12.38 5
6 Teaney, Seth Cne 18:14.09 6
7 Royer, Justin Bethel-Tate 18:18.97 7
8 Holland, Tyler Blanchester 18:31.50 8
9 Schlueter, Jeffery Williamsburg 18:33.74 9
10 Royer, Zane Bethel-Tate 18:37.67 10
11 Rees, Noah Bethel-Tate 18:38.30 11
12 Householder, Tanner Georgetown 18:46.22 12
13 Ellis, Tanner Georgetown 18:51.43 13
14 Binion, Aiden Felicity-Franklin 18:53.35 14
15 Trivett, David Blanchester 19:08.83 15
16 Rutherford, Austin Felicity-Franklin 19:20.45 16
17 Boyd, Dakoda Cne 19:22.55 17
18 Davis, Ricky Blanchester 19:25.56 18
19 Iding, Evan Bethel-Tate 19:41.25 19
20 Steward, Ashton Blanchester 19:42.11 20
21 Linville, Christian Georgetown 19:43.06 21
22 Hall, Matt Bethel-Tate 19:44.30 22
23 Holland, Sean Blanchester 19:51.51 23
24 Reinhart, Jacob Bethel-Tate 19:51.92 24
25 Clifton, Ethan Williamsburg 19:59.39 25
26 Boggs, Anthony Bethel-Tate 20:04.87
27 Fugate, Colin Bethel-Tate 20:09.78
28 Smith, Logan Bethel-Tate 20:13.25
29 Jones, Drake Williamsburg 20:13.71 26
30 Tomlin, Finn Georgetown 20:18.25 27
31 Woodyard, Christian Blanchester 20:22.39 28
32 Binion, Ethan Felicity-Franklin 20:26.79 29
33 Baker, Joe Bethel-Tate 20:31.77
34 Gullett, Dakota Williamsburg 20:35.39 30
35 Broom, Xander Bethel-Tate 20:48.98
36 Baird, Alex Felicity-Franklin 20:57.93 31
37 Hughes, Brendon Williamsburg 20:58.41 32
38 Patton, Eric Blanchester 21:09.28 33
39 Ernst, Nick Cne 21:30.10 34
40 Clifton, Samuel Georgetown 21:31.28 35
41 Patterson, Samuel Cne 21:40.74 36
42 Clements, Matt Bethel-Tate 21:59.17
43 Brown, Ethan Felicity-Franklin 22:06.31 37
44 Reinhart, Sam Blanchester 22:07.72
45 Bruce, Noah Bethel-Tate 22:41.99
46 Clements, Kyle Bethel-Tate 22:46.27
47 Bocks, Payton Williamsburg 22:47.59 38
48 Bishop, Noah Georgetown 23:50.55
49 Kinnard, Brady Bethel-Tate 23:59.18
50 Coleman, Chris Cne 24:23.75 39
51 Lambing, James Cne 24:25.08 40
52 Smith, Chase Bethel-Tate 25:28.78
53 Brink, Caleb Bethel-Tate 26:02.08
54 O'Neil, Wyatt Bethel-Tate 26:10.15
55 Kisner, Cody Bethel-Tate 26:20.13
56 Marsh, Jared Williamsburg 26:31.89 41
57 Murrell, Tyler Georgetown 26:48.86
58 Rannells, Bill Blanchester 27:15.18
59 Buckler, Nathaniel Felicity-Franklin 31:20.02
60 Rannells, Timmy Blanchester 32:41.28