Complete Results

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 08:35 PM
                  Ohio State High School Open #4 - 2/13/2016                   
                   Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com                    
                              French Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Malika              Capital City              9.37q  4 
  2 Welch, Maria                 Pickerington              9.72q  5 
  3 Toliver, Kiera               Hilliard Dar              9.81q  2 
  4 Hill, Leila                  Northmont                 9.83q  3 
  5 Patton, Tori                 Western Brow             10.03q  4 
  6 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc             10.06q  6 
  7 Griffin, Audrey              SE United                10.23q  2 
  8 Moore, Chelsea               Westerville              10.31q  6 
  9 Pitzer, Chayden              McClain                  10.37q  3 
 10 Willoughby, Madison          Dublin Coffm             10.38q  1 
 11 Burke, Emma                  Hilliard Dar             10.41q  5 
 12 Coldren, Ocean               Hilliard Dar             10.53q  1 
 13 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche             10.63q  4 
 14 Ohlin, Amelia                Bishop Watte             10.80q  2 
 15 Farrell, Maggie              Bishop Hartl             10.89q  6 
 16 Angerman, Isabelle           Dublin Coffm             10.92q  6 
 17 Harr, Mallory                Pickerington             10.93   3  10.924
 18 Hodgkin, Zariah              Withrow                  10.93   4  10.929
 19 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arling             11.03   6  11.025
 19 Myfelt, Lauren               Dixie Height             11.03   3  11.025
 21 Elam, Rachael                Heath                    11.06   1 
 22 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl             11.22   5 
 23 Kennedy, Molly               Dublin Coffm             11.27   2 
 24 Jones, Jaelee                Wayne                    11.31   1 
 25 Jones, Diamond               Wayne                    11.39   5 
 26 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins Memo             11.61   1 
 27 Ilg, Veronica                Wilmington               11.71   3 
 28 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown-Mo             11.96   3 
 29 Kozel, Becca                 Johnstown-Mo             12.01   2 
 30 Kohlbrand, Lauren            Dixie Height             12.11   4 
 31 Hudson, Kayla                Carroll                  12.33   2 
 32 Majchszak, Nicole            Indian Hill              12.57   4 
 33 Wise, Cassia                 Kettering Fa             12.69   5 
 34 Chiasson, Teraza             Beechwood                12.74   6 
 35 Harmon, Savanah              Dixie Height             14.34   5 
 36 Smith, Kennedi               Wayne Brick              15.29   4 
 37 MacDowell, Elizabeth         Madison Plai             19.68   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Malika              Capital City              9.11   1 
  2 Hill, Leila                  Northmont                 9.62   1 
  3 Welch, Maria                 Pickerington              9.83   1 
  4 Toliver, Kiera               Hilliard Dar              9.86   1 
  5 Moore, Chelsea               Westerville              10.15   1 
  6 Barksdale, Nayona            Gahanna Linc             10.17   1 
  7 Burke, Emma                  Hilliard Dar             10.18   2 
  8 Willoughby, Madison          Dublin Coffm             10.23   2 
  9 Griffin, Audrey              SE United                10.24   1 
 10 Pitzer, Chayden              McClain                  10.25   2 
 11 Farrell, Maggie              Bishop Hartl             10.58   2 
 12 Patton, Tori                 Western Brow             10.58   1 
 13 Ohlin, Amelia                Bishop Watte             10.74   2 
 14 Angerman, Isabelle           Dublin Coffm             11.41   2 
 -- Coldren, Ocean               Hilliard Dar               DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suazo, Ivan                  Westland                  8.38q  3 
  2 Frye, Max                    New Albany                8.53q  1 
  3 Klopfenstein, Eric           New Albany                8.54q  5 
  4 James, Brandon               Pickerington              8.72q  1 
  5 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He              8.83q  2 
  6 LaJeunesse, Daniel           Carroll                   8.88q  3 
  7 Williams, Jay                Kettering Fa              8.90q  2 
  8 Rosemeyer, Doug              SE United                 9.04q  2 
  9 Hickman, Drake               Northmont                 9.06q  4 
 10 Riekens, Matthew             Beavercreek               9.08q  3 
 11 Everett, Dalton              Beechwood                 9.40q  4 
 12 Clark, Roby                  Wilmington                9.48q  1 
 13 Curry, Michael               Walnut Hills              9.53q  4 
 14 Adams, Aric                  Heath                     9.56q  1 
 15 Pollard, Jalil               Wayne                     9.58q  5 
 16 Carpenter, Noah              Dublin Coffm              9.64q  1 
 17 Mcghee, Terrion              Wayne Brick               9.72   4 
 18 Fujikake, Josh               Dublin Coffm              9.84   3 
 19 Pancholi, Saurabh            Dublin Coffm              9.85   2 
 20 Seyfang, Cohl                Circleville               9.89   4 
 21 Dixon, Ben                   Watkins Memo              9.92   4 
 22 Rozas Trastoy, Santiag       Wayne                    10.03   5 
 23 Spitzer, Hunter              North Union              10.04   5 
 24 Dittman, Alex                Walnut Hills             10.52   5 
 25 Wilson, Xavier               Lexington                10.56   5 
 26 Bowen, Michael               Thomas Worth             10.70   3 
 27 Kozlowski, Justin            Wayne Brick              10.79   4 
 28 Page, James                  Wayne                    10.81   3 
 29 Mascal, Marquise             Wayne                    11.04   1 
 30 Hay, Jaxson                  Madison Plai             11.09   1 
 31 Coello, Brandon              Watkins Memo             11.14   1 
 32 Davis, Billy                 St. Charles              11.17   5 
 33 Brown, Jonathan              Walnut Hills             11.55   5 
 34 McFadgen, Trey               Wayne Brick              11.96   2 
 35 Waters, Thomas               Lexington                13.80   3 
 -- Bomar, Andre                 Wayne                       DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Suazo, Ivan                  Westland                  8.07   1 
  2 Frye, Max                    New Albany                8.40   1 
  3 Klopfenstein, Eric           New Albany                8.41   1 
  4 LaJeunesse, Daniel           Carroll                   8.85   1 
  5 James, Brandon               Pickerington              8.91   1 
  6 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He              8.93   1 
  7 Rosemeyer, Doug              SE United                 8.96   1 
  8 Williams, Jay                Kettering Fa              8.97   1 
  9 Riekens, Matthew             Beavercreek               9.02   2 
 10 Hickman, Drake               Northmont                 9.13   2 
 11 Pollard, Jalil               Wayne                     9.27   2 
 12 Everett, Dalton              Beechwood                 9.33   2 
 13 Curry, Michael               Walnut Hills              9.34   2 
 14 Carpenter, Noah              Dublin Coffm              9.43   2 
 15 Adams, Aric                  Heath                     9.63   2 
 16 Clark, Roby                  Wilmington                9.97   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szolwinski, Anna             Lakota West               7.93q  7 
  2 Scott, Makayla               Gahanna Linc              8.08q  5 
  3 Silva, Kayla                 Westerville               8.11q  3 
  4 Lehmann, Michelle            Bishop Watte              8.15q 10 
  5 Nooks-flee, Paige            Stivers Scho              8.23q  1 
  6 Homan, Mallory               Clinton-Mass              8.27q 10 
  7 Simpson, Jillian             Hilliard Dar              8.28q  2 
  8 Pierce, Celeste              Pickerington              8.32q  4 
  9 You, Julia                   Sycamore                  8.35q  8  8.342
 10 Gregory, Megan               Dublin Coffm              8.35q  9  8.349
 11 Daughtery, Aaris             Stivers Scho              8.38q  9 
 12 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Dublin Coffm              8.39q  6 
 13 Tarver, Jayla                Northmont                 8.41q  7 
 14 Thiss, Maddie                Sycamore                  8.42q  2 
 15 Walker, Lexi                 Pickerington              8.43q  3 
 16 Whitt, Lauren                Bishop Ready              8.44q  5  8.437
 17 Purcell, Hope                Lancaster                 8.44   6  8.440
 18 Johnson, Sydney              Stivers Scho              8.45   7 
 19 Coleman, Jhaela              McClain                   8.49   3 
 20 Christian, Lauren            Northmont                 8.51   1 
 21 Portis, Makayla              Wayne                     8.54  10  8.534
 22 Strahler, Kassandra          Kettering Fa              8.54   8  8.535
 23 Dunasky, Olivia              Upper Arling              8.55   4  8.547
 24 Samuelson, Ashley            Bishop Watte              8.55   2  8.549
 25 Matthews, Kylee              Walnut Hills              8.58   8 
 26 Lowe, Grace                  New Albany                8.59   4 
 27 Smith, Tyler                 Dixie Height              8.62   2 
 28 Schilling, Caroline          Beechwood                 8.63   4 
 29 Norwood, Lauren              Pickerington              8.65   5 
 30 Phillips, Sydney             Hilliard Dar              8.66   9  8.651
 31 Rolf, Preslee                Clinton-Mass              8.66  10  8.657
 32 Lewis, Anaya                 Hilliard Dar              8.67   5 
 33 Ogden, Maddie                Bishop Watte              8.71   1 
 34 Marzheuser, Brittany         Mother of Me              8.79   8 
 35 Mathias, Haili               Lancaster                 8.81   3 
 36 Boykin, Antavia              Meadowdale                8.85   9 
 37 Laubenthal, Alyssa           Lancaster                 8.86   9 
 38 Alford, Grace                Dublin Coffm              8.87   6 
 39 Goslin, Michelle             Western Brow              8.92   4  8.912
 40 Nolan, Emily                 Johnstown-Mo              8.92   2  8.914
 41 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl              8.92   6  8.915
 42 Copeland, Maddie             Watkins Memo              8.98  10 
 43 Elam, Rachael                Heath                     9.00   1 
 44 Hill, Ellie                  Circleville               9.03   2 
 45 Ngalla, Okola                Bishop Hartl              9.07   3 
 46 Ramsey, Emma                 Upper Arling              9.08   6 
 47 Wilson, Lynor                Watkins Memo              9.15   4 
 48 Patton, Aneminee             Kettering Fa              9.17   1 
 49 Large, Ryane                 Watkins Memo              9.20   8 
 50 Ilg, Sydney                  Wilmington                9.21   1  9.201
 51 Berry, Tierney               Carroll                   9.21   3  9.210
 52 Bush, Hannah                 Edgewood-Tre              9.23   9 
 53 Gazzero, Nikki               Carroll                   9.28   2 
 54 Smith, Kennedi               Wayne Brick               9.37   8  9.363
 55 Sizemore, Bella              Dixie Height              9.37  10  9.364
 56 Titus, Danielle              Heath                     9.38   6 
 57 Lindsay, Tatum               Wayne                     9.39   8 
 58 Jennings, Jillian            Johnstown-Mo              9.40   7 
 59 Bennett, Divinity            Wayne                     9.42  10 
 60 Baird, Olivia                Western Brow              9.47   6 
 61 Brooks, Melanie              Wilmington                9.55   9 
 62 Back, Morgan                 Western Brow              9.68   3 
 63 Marzal, Melanie              Upper Arling              9.79   2 
 64 Long, Shelby                 Carroll                   9.80   5 
 65 Goins, Taylor                Mother of Me             10.04   5 
 66 Huhn, Lizzie                 Mother of Me             10.17   7 
 67 Sararvia, Josie              Clark County             10.26   7 
 68 Shabazz, Imani               Walnut Hills             10.39   4 
 69 Bowens, Tamya                Dixie Height             10.45   7 
 70 Oglesby, Jordan              Wayne Brick              10.72   1 
 71 Solomon, Shianne             Kettering Fa             11.38   8 
 72 Hine, Sierra                 Nelsonville-             12.10   9 
 -- Cooper, Elisha               Northmont                   DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Szolwinski, Anna             Lakota West               7.95   1 
  2 Scott, Makayla               Gahanna Linc              7.99   1 
  3 Silva, Kayla                 Westerville               8.09   1 
  4 Lehmann, Michelle            Bishop Watte              8.20   1 
  5 Nooks-flee, Paige            Stivers Scho              8.21   1 
  6 Homan, Mallory               Clinton-Mass              8.24   1 
  7 Simpson, Jillian             Hilliard Dar              8.26   1 
  8 Gregory, Megan               Dublin Coffm              8.28   2 
  9 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Dublin Coffm              8.31   2 
 10 You, Julia                   Sycamore                  8.37   2 
 11 Thiss, Maddie                Sycamore                  8.38   2 
 12 Walker, Lexi                 Pickerington              8.41   2 
 13 Tarver, Jayla                Northmont                 8.46   2 
 14 Whitt, Lauren                Bishop Ready              8.51   2 
 15 Pierce, Celeste              Pickerington              8.52   1  8.511
 16 Daughtery, Aaris             Stivers Scho              8.52   2  8.512
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Stivers Scho              6.98q  9 
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Sycamore                  7.00q  8 
  3 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior               7.08q  3 
  4 Smith, Jake                  Clark County              7.14q  5 
  5 Toliver, Jayvonta            Pickerington              7.18q  2 
  6 Dawson, clarence             Sycamore                  7.21q  2 
  7 Adika, Maurice               Kettering Fa              7.22q  9  7.220
  7 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore                  7.22q  5  7.220
  9 Lawrence Jr, Wayne           Meadowdale                7.23q  4 
 10 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He              7.30q  7  7.295
 11 Parker, Zavien               Pickerington              7.30q  8  7.296
 12 Christman, Colin             Lexington                 7.36q  8 
 13 Selby, Jacob                 Wayne                     7.38q  4 
 14 Gray, Isaac                  Groveport-Ma              7.40q  9  7.395
 15 Mathes, Keitonio             LaSalle                   7.40q  1  7.399
 16 Slusher, Brett               Beechwood                 7.43q  8 
 17 Justice, Aiden               Beechwood                 7.49   4  7.484
 18 Sides, David                 Dublin Coffm              7.49   3  7.485
 19 Bowman, Ryland               Wilmington                7.49   9  7.489
 20 Cook, Chris                  Nelsonville-              7.50   2 
 21 Phelps, Adam                 Wilmington                7.53   5 
 22 Drammeh, Hakhim              LaSalle                   7.54   7 
 23 Geottel, Jake                Lexington                 7.58   2 
 24 Clark, Roby                  Wilmington                7.59   3 
 25 Tindol, Tim                  Pickerington              7.61   5 
 26 Delano, Jack                 Village Acad              7.63   6 
 27 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior               7.66   9 
 28 Biddle, Hunter               Lexington                 7.68   3  7.672
 29 Edwards, Hunter              Nelsonville-              7.68   5  7.674
 30 Sneed, Roman                 Wayne                     7.69   2 
 31 Williams, Jay                Kettering Fa              7.73   7 
 32 Williams, Dakarey            Thomas Worth              7.77   1 
 33 Reid, Bailey                 Carroll                   7.78   7 
 34 McDonald, Kenneth            New Albany                7.79   3 
 35 Carson, Devyn                Miami East                7.80   5 
 36 Davis, Demetrius             Woodward-Cin              7.83   2 
 37 Wadkins, Jhariah             Walnut Hills              7.84   4 
 38 Drye, Dustin                 Dublin Coffm              7.86   1  7.853
 39 Gardner, Levi                Madison Plai              7.86   1  7.859
 40 Tumlin, Brandon              LaSalle                   7.87   6  7.861
 40 Springs, Kirk                Walnut Hills              7.87   5  7.861
 42 Heider, Jonas                Circleville               7.87   8  7.869
 43 Kozlowski, Justin            Wayne Brick               7.89   3 
 44 Greve, Josh                  Upper Arling              7.90   4 
 45 Franz, James                 Kettering Fa              7.91   8  7.905
 46 Hunter, Mason                Thomas Worth              7.91   7  7.906
 47 Strong, Billy                Dublin Coffm              7.92   1  7.914
 48 Davis, James                 Beechwood                 7.92   4  7.915
 49 Burton, Michiah              New Albany                7.92   6  7.917
 50 Westmoreland, Ki-ng          Heath                     8.06   7 
 51 McFadgen, Trey               Wayne Brick               8.10   5 
 52 Cox, Alex                    New Albany                8.11   4 
 53 Jenney, Alex                 Johnstown-Mo              8.13   4 
 54 O'Bleness, Brady             Carroll                   8.15   9 
 55 Albino, Fred                 Carroll                   8.20   2  8.191
 56 Kelly, Jack                  Heath                     8.20   6  8.192
 57 McDougald, Trejen            PaceSetters               8.25   8 
 58 Wood, Clayton                Thomas Worth              8.33   1 
 59 Smith, Malik                 Meadowdale                8.34   3 
 60 Davis, Billy                 St. Charles               8.37   1 
 61 Tzagournis, Manny            Upper Arling              8.43   9 
 62 Fisher, Alijah               Heath                     8.44   7 
 63 Kirk, Blake                  Wayne Brick               8.47   6 
 64 Brown, Jonathan              Walnut Hills              8.52   6 
 65 Hill, Jarrett                Madison Plai              8.57   8 
 66 Jones, George                Watkins Memo              8.81   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Stivers Scho              6.93   1 
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Sycamore                  6.97   1 
  3 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior               7.03   1 
  4 Smith, Jake                  Clark County              7.14   1 
  5 Toliver, Jayvonta            Pickerington              7.15   1 
  6 Lawrence Jr, Wayne           Meadowdale                7.16   2 
  7 Dawson, clarence             Sycamore                  7.19   1 
  8 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore                  7.23   1 
  9 Parker, Zavien               Pickerington              7.25   2 
 10 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He              7.30   2 
 11 Adika, Maurice               Kettering Fa              7.31   1 
 12 Mathes, Keitonio             LaSalle                   7.35   2 
 13 Christman, Colin             Lexington                 7.37   2 
 14 Slusher, Brett               Beechwood                 7.38   2 
 15 Selby, Jacob                 Wayne                     7.43   2  7.423
 16 Gray, Isaac                  Groveport-Ma              7.43   2  7.430
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerville South  'A'                              1:49.28   1 
     1) Brown, Chasatea                 2) Collier, Brielle               
     3) Mason, Daja                     4) Silva, Kayla                   
  2 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:49.71   1 
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          1:50.06   1 
  4 Pickerington North  'A'                             1:50.41   1 
     1) Harr, Mallory                   2) Walker, Lexi                   
     3) Welch, Maria                    4) Pierce, Celeste                
  5 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:50.48   2 
     1) Allen, Ky'leana                 2) Ladd, London                   
     3) McGee, Jonigh                   4) Ragland, Kacey                 
  6 Groveport-Madison  'A'                              1:51.32   2 
     1) Steward, Cleopatria             2) Johnson, Imani                 
     3) Monroe, Leah                    4) Harriston-Mitchell, Reonna     
  7 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:51.49   1 
     1) Davis, Stori                    2) Grove, Kelsey                  
     3) Lawwell, Rachel                 4) Wright, Kelli                  
  8 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   1:53.36   3 
  9 Hilliard Darby  'A'                                 1:55.14   2 
 10 Hughes Center  'A'                                  1:55.42   5 
     1) Williams, Dariah                2) Perkins, Tamia                 
     3) Lattimore, Tiona                4) Brown, Tyre'asia               
 11 SE United  'A'                                      1:56.31   3 
     1) Gindling, Kendall               2) Ewing, Mckenzie                
     3) Shumate, Robyn                  4) Grimes, Melissa                
 12 Sycamore  'B'                                       1:56.93   3 
 13 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               1:57.22   4 
 14 Westerville South  'B'                              1:57.72   2 
     1) Couch, Gabby                    2) McClure, Alexis                
     3) Moore, Chelsea                  4) Newton, Marteana               
 15 Dublin Coffman  'A'                                 1:58.12   3 
     1) Willoughby, Madison             2) Alford, Grace                  
     3) Angerman, Isabelle              4) Kennedy, Molly                 
 16 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:58.22   2 
     1) Mathias, Haili                  2) Laubenthal, Alyssa             
     3) Kocher, Finley                  4) Hines, Morgan                  
 17 Wayne  'B'                                          1:58.68   2 
 18 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'B'                    1:59.46   6 
 19 Beechwood  'A'                                      2:00.19   6 
     1) Colosimo, Sophie                2) Fessler, Addy                  
     3) Nussbaum, Kelly                 4) Schilling, Caroline            
 20 Mother of Mercy  'A'                                2:00.37   5 
     1) Marzheuser, Brittany            2) Ramsey, Rachel                 
     3) Buschle, Olivia                 4) Cavanaugh, Katie               
 21 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'A'                    2:01.34   5 
 22 Bishop Hartley  'B'                                 2:01.94   4 
     1) Burk, Liana                     2) Farrell, Maggie                
     3) Ngalla, Okola                   4) Thompson, Hannah               
 23 Watkins Memorial  'B'                               2:03.25   4 
     1) Barone, Abby                    2) Copeland, Maddie               
     3) Large, Ryane                    4) Wilson, Lynor                  
 24 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  2:03.72   3 
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Cook, Hannah                   
     3) Sizemore, Bella                 4) Caple, Gabrielle               
 25 Kettering Fairmont  'A'                             2:05.07   6 
     1) Patton, Aneminee                2) Fulz, Makayla                  
     3) Lawrence, Olivia                4) Friel, Emmayn                  
 26 Liberty Union  'A'                                  2:05.11   7 
     1) French, Kenley                  2) Mangette, Sydnee               
     3) Miller, Alaina                  4) Miracle, Elayna                
 27 Hilliard Darby  'B'                                 2:05.58   5 
 28 Lancaster  'B'                                      2:07.38   5 
     1) Skatzes, Justine                2) Craiglow, Lauren               
     3) Bird, Sidney                    4) Kemmerling, Destiny            
 29 Walnut Hills  'B'                                   2:07.65   6 
 30 Western Brown  'A'                                  2:07.79   4 
     1) Goslin, Michelle                2) Leto, Sophie                   
     3) Back, Morgan                    4) Patton, Tori                   
 31 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               2:08.05   6 
     1) Nolan, Emily                    2) Jennings, Jillian              
     3) Piper, Marilyn                  4) Kozel, Becca                   
 32 Heath  'A'                                          2:08.15   4 
     1) Elam, Rachael                   2) Cuevas, Megan                  
     3) Townsend, Audrey                4) Watson, Haylee                 
 33 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'C'                    2:09.23   7 
 34 Dixie Heights  'B'                                  2:10.61   4 
     1) Manning, Brittany               2) Bowens, Tamya                  
     3) Isaacs, Tatum                   4) Cook, Hannah                   
 35 Upper Arlington  'A'                                2:11.67   7 
     1) Fenner, Mary Lee                2) Ramsey, Emma                   
     3) Marzal, Melanie                 4) Dunasky, Olivia                
 -- Mason  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:31.89   1 
  2 Withrow  'A'                                        1:35.09   2 
  3 Groveport-Madison  'A'                              1:35.42   1 
     1) Newman, Corey                   2) Wilson, Mark                   
     3) Watson, Brennan                 4) Brooks, Marvin                 
  4 Sycamore  'B'                                       1:35.48   1 
  5 Meadowdale  'A'                                     1:36.19   2 
  6 Pickerington North  'A'                             1:36.35   1 
     1) Jackson, Jamier                 2) James, Brandon                 
     3) Johnson, Trezden                4) Toliver, Jayvonta              
  7 Westerville South  'A'                              1:36.77   3 
     1) Abayie, Steiner                 2) Calloway, Kameron              
     3) Hunter, Mason                   4) Powell, Malik                  
  8 Carroll  'A'                                        1:37.69   2 
  9 Heath  'A'                                          1:38.32   2 
     1) Adams, Aric                     2) Rencher, Carlos                
     3) Lines, Nick                     4) Khaliq, Rahli                  
 10 Lexington  'A'                                      1:38.66   4 
     1) Christman, Colin                2) Gerrell, Tony                  
     3) Pfizenmayer, Logan              4) Biddle, Hunter                 
 11 Circleville  'A'                                    1:38.80   3 
     1) Bass, Draven                    2) Heider, Jonas                  
     3) Winter, Peter                   4) Seyfang, Cohl                  
 12 SE United  'A'                                      1:38.81   4  1:38.802
     1) Fox, Kurt                       2) Rosemeyer, Doug                
     3) Alig, Andrew                    4) Hartman, Aaron                 
 13 Wayne  'B'                                          1:38.81   3  1:38.806
     1) Roberts, Damon                  2) Rozas Trastoy, Santiag         
     3) Collins, Joseh                  4) Higgins, Treyvion              
 14 Dublin Coffman  'A'                                 1:38.99   2 
     1) Boateng, Jeslord                2) Sides, David                   
     3) Pancholi, Saurabh               4) Strong, Billy                  
 15 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             1:39.72   2 
     1) Forte, Chase                    2) Bangura, Ahmed                 
     3) Chiodo, Brennan                 4) Pleasant, Kace                 
 16 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:40.23   3 
     1) Mitchell, Christopher           2) Shepardson, Grant              
     3) Shepardson, Joseph              4) Slones, Jimmy                  
 17 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:41.40   3 
     1) Henderson, Sheldon              2) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin       
     3) Ladd, Anthony                   4) Levert, Gabriel                
 18 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'A'                    1:41.52   3 
 19 Kettering Fairmont  'A'                             1:42.16   5 
     1) Williams, Jay                   2) Adika, Maurice                 
     3) Franz, James                    4) Rihm, Noah                     
 20 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   1:42.19   5 
 21 New Albany  'A'                                     1:42.37   6 
     1) Burton, Michiah                 2) Cox, Alex                      
     3) Klopfenstein, Eric              4) McDonald, Kenneth              
 22 Nelsonville-York  'A'                               1:42.70   4 
     1) Cook, Chris                     2) Edwards, Hunter                
     3) Mount, Alex                     4) Williams, Alex                 
 23 Hughes Center  'A'                                  1:42.81   4 
     1) Brown, Malachi                  2) Bradford, Nathan               
     3) Johnson, Malik                  4) Williams, Darryl               
 24 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:44.49   5 
     1) Orders, Jarred                  2) Lang, Paul                     
     3) Jenney, Alex                    4) Work, Mason                    
 25 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             1:44.98   4 
     1) Bowen, Michael                  2) Cole, Antoine                  
     3) Berlin, Martin                  4) Williams, Dakarey              
 26 Carroll  'B'                                        1:45.19   5 
 27 Heath  'B'                                          1:45.31   4 
     1) Dyer, Doran                     2) Sherburne, Brice               
     3) Westmoreland, Ki-ng             4) Kibler, Khylan                 
 28 Beechwood  'A'                                      1:45.82   1 
     1) Justice, Aiden                  2) Davis, James                   
     3) Everett, Dalton                 4) Slusher, Brett                 
 29 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'C'                    1:45.94   6 
 30 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:47.31   6 
 31 Madison Plains  'A'                                 1:48.51   5 
     1) Brohard, Domonic                2) Gardner, Levi                  
     3) Rice, Dillan                    4) Wilson, Evan                   
 32 Wayne  'C'                                          1:53.81   6 
 -- Hughes Center  'B'                                       DQ   5 
     1) Jasper, Juteius                 2) Rogers, Amari                  
     3) Marshall, Julian                4) Hill, Antwone                  
 -- Wayne  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Hill, Elijah                    2) Selby, Jacob                   
     3) Sneed, Roman                    4) Butcher, Caleb                 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dublin Coffman  'A'                                10:21.10   1 
     1) Marsalek, Delaney               2) Qamar, Sana                    
     3) Tu, Jacqueline                  4) Weber, Ellie                   
  2 Sycamore  'A'                                      10:33.56   1 
  3 Carroll  'A'                                       10:44.30   1 
  4 Beechwood  'A'                                     10:46.68   1 
     1) Holbrook, Haley                 2) Rylee, Mackenzie               
     3) Skeen, Katherine                4) Tierney, Ellie                 
  5 Northmont  'A'                                     10:52.53   2 
     1) Barrett, Melissa                2) Kosak, Aubrey                  
     3) Lawrence, Kimea                 4) Rife, Jordan                   
  6 Liberty Union  'A'                                 10:52.59   2 
     1) French, Kenley                  2) Mangette, Sydnee               
     3) Miller, Alaina                  4) Miracle, Elayna                
  7 Mother of Mercy  'A'                               10:54.70   1 
     1) Hatch, Olivia                   2) Meyer, Meredith                
     3) Doll, Hannah                    4) Waters, Margo                  
  8 Pickerington Central  'B'                          11:00.31   1 
     1) Murdock, Sarah                  2) Scrape, Madison                
     3) Tippie, Megan                   4) Vandervoort, Evie              
  9 Upper Arlington  'A'                               11:06.83   2 
     1) Dunn, Eileen                    2) Sharp, Mallory                 
     3) Clingan, Elizabeth              4) Heuerman, Heidi                
 10 Kettering Fairmont  'A'                            11:26.22   1 
     1) Sarfino, Sinait                 2) Davis, Lucy                    
     3) Sipes, Kayla                    4) Sleppy, Rachel                 
 11 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              11:28.26   1 
     1) Mast, Grace                     2) Leroche, Abi                   
     3) Jenney, Elise                   4) Villwock, Kylee                
 12 Dixie Heights  'A'                                 11:32.64   2 
     1) Shworles, Lorali                2) Riddle, Jessica                
     3) Orr, Cecelia                    4) Wessel, Mackenzie              
 13 Withrow  'A'                                       11:45.64   1 
     1) Osman, Amel                     2) Combs, Jannai                  
     3) Hodgkin, Zariah                 4) Dorsey, DeShanee               
 14 Wayne  'A'                                         11:55.30   2 
     1) Alcorn, Daja                    2) Brady, Alexia                  
     3) Clarke, Chantelle               4) Johnson, Sarah                 
 15 Wayne  'B'                                         11:57.79   2 
     1) Crace, Cayla                    2) Johnson, Kateya                
     3) Prater, Brittany                4) Conley, Ashley                 
 16 Dixie Heights  'B'                                 12:12.57   2 
     1) Williams, Hailey                2) Webber, Dominiqu               
     3) Cook, Sydney                    4) Gutierrez, Dayana              
 17 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              12:40.48   2 
     1) Gladman, Madison                2) Lescalleet, Abby               
     3) Nelson, Laura                   4) Woosley, Hayley                
 -- Kettering Fairmont  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Wise, Cassia                    2) Marks, Kendra                  
     3) Urichich, Jessi                 4) Beirise, Olivia                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sycamore  'B'                                       8:35.59   1 
  2 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             8:37.49   1 
     1) Emptage, Zachary                2) Cook, Ian                      
     3) Frank, Stephen                  4) Bah, Issaga                    
  3 Carroll  'A'                                        8:39.73   1 
  4 Lexington  'A'                                      8:55.23   1 
     1) Mueller, Josh                   2) Tasseff, Grant                 
     3) Johnston, Ryan                  4) Stach, Bailey                  
  5 Pickerington North  'A'                             8:56.52   1 
  6 Kettering Fairmont  'A'                             8:59.88   1 
     1) Pacenta, Robert                 2) Brentlinger, Chase             
     3) Kinsey, Cameron                 4) Hosford, Daniel                
  7 London  'A'                                         9:12.86   1 
     1) Cooper, Eric                    2) Cahill, Lance                  
     3) Noble, Eric                     4) Alexander, Nicky               
  8 Fairfield-Leesburg  'A'                             9:18.59   1 
     1) Davis, Andrew                   2) Richmond, Noah                 
     3) Swisher, Trent                  4) Mangus, Matthew                
  9 Northmont  'A'                                      9:28.93   2 
     1) Shade, Ethan                    2) Spilker, Robbie                
     3) Coleman, Jacob                  4) Beireis, Gage                  
 10 Wayne  'A'                                          9:40.78   1 
     1) Mcghee, Terrion                 2) Miller, Jacob                  
     3) Houk, Lucas                     4) Mcgeorge, Noah                 
 11 Thomas Worthington  'B'                            10:01.77   2 
     1) Rittenhouse, Torin              2) Allen, Jacob                   
     3) Riggs, Alex                     4) Woo, William                   
 12 Kettering Fairmont  'B'                            10:08.39   2 
     1) Danielson, Jacob                2) Brown, Jacob                   
     3) Staller, Douglas                4) Rihm, Noah                     
 13 Heath  'A'                                         10:16.22   2 
     1) Hendershot, Ryan                2) Large, Caleb                   
     3) Hill, Anthony                   4) Sherburne, Brice               
 14 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:24.53   2 
 15 Wayne  'B'                                         10:34.24   2 
     1) Statzer, Vincent                2) Young, Jomarre                 
     3) Kozlowski, Justin               4) Marcum, Harley                 
 16 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              10:35.50   2 
     1) Scurlock, Brennan               2) Sidner, Lane                   
     3) Brinker, Steven                 4) Work, Mason                    
 17 Fairfield  'A'                                     10:55.80   2 
     1) Horn, Charlie                   2) Lakes, Bryce                   
     3) Ficker, Max                     4) Lakes, Jarron                  
 -- St. Charles  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Guggenbiller, Matt              2) McCann, Liam                   
     3) Shepardson, Grant               4) Slones, Jimmy                  
 -- Sycamore  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Maddie               Amelia                 5:17.57   1 
  2 Hoellrich, Emma              Fairfield Un           5:19.39   1 
  3 Schoenberger, Raechal        Watkins Memo           5:19.73   1 
  4 Chapman, Olivia              Pickerington           5:22.66   1 
  5 Brush, Ellie                 Mason                  5:32.39   1 
  6 Walsh, Morgan                Amelia                 5:35.53   2 
  7 Watts, Mary                  Gallia Acade           5:35.62   1 
  8 Holbrook, Haley              Beechwood              5:36.94   2 
  9 Henderson, Ailee             Mason                  5:37.04   1 
 10 Mcelroy, Mary Kate           Fort Frye              5:37.23   1 
 11 Cain, Brittany               Canal Winche           5:37.72   2 
 12 Heuerman, Heidi              Upper Arling           5:39.81   1 
 13 French, Kenley               Liberty Unio           5:39.98   1 
 14 Hamelin, Amber               Pickerington           5:40.30   1 
 15 Scrape, Madison              Pickerington           5:47.08   1 
 16 Satterthwaite, Amy           Mason                  5:47.62   2 
 17 Palmer, Chloe                Canal Winche           5:48.05   2 
 18 Smith, Keira                 Worthington            5:48.47   3 
 19 Clingan, Elizabeth           Upper Arling           5:49.51   2 
 20 Johnson, Emily               Lancaster              6:02.52   2 
 21 Tierney, Jackie              Beechwood              6:03.87   3 
 22 Tierney, Ellie               Beechwood              6:03.88   3 
 23 Burch, Lawren                Fairfield              6:05.27   3 
 24 Clark, Hayley                Western Brow           6:05.85   3 
 25 Mersch, Aleah                Mother of Me           6:07.13   3 
 26 Rider, Camille               Worthington            6:12.93   4 
 27 Sleppy, Rachel               Kettering Fa           6:19.22   2 
 28 Kirchgessner, Rachel         Lancaster              6:20.18   2 
 29 Begley, Kk                   Fairfield              6:21.52   3 
 30 Boyden, Sophia               Lancaster              6:21.98   2 
 31 Cunningham, Alessandra       Bishop Watte           6:23.73   3 
 32 Thomas, Jacqueline           Wayne                  6:24.92   3 
 33 Woosley, Hayley              Watkins Memo           6:28.48   4 
 34 Hersman, Olivia              Heath                  6:33.39   4 
 35 Patel, Sharuti               Heath                  6:33.76   4 
 36 Marks, Kendra                Kettering Fa           6:35.25   2 
 37 Jones, Mckenzie              Alexander              6:35.69   3 
 38 Shworles, Lorali             Dixie Height           6:36.55   3 
 39 Conley, Ashley               Wayne                  6:38.59   4 
 40 Gutierrez, Dayana            Dixie Height           6:39.57   4 
 41 Dolbow, Chloe                Upper Arling           6:40.24   4 
 42 Austin, Natalie              Wayne                  6:44.42   3 
 43 Call, Briley                 Nelsonville-           6:44.82   4 
 44 Nelson, Laura                Watkins Memo           6:50.31   4 
 45 Corbi, Hannah                Johnstown-Mo           7:08.51   4 
 46 Byrd, Madison                Fairfield              7:17.24   4 
 47 Bete, Annie                  Carroll                7:27.37   4 
 48 Bowers, Addison              Nelsonville-           7:29.90   4 
 49 Fogarty, Brooke              Hilliard Dar           7:43.39   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alford, Simon                Dublin Coffm           4:26.98   1 
  2 Hennessey, Kevin             St. Charles            4:30.97   1 
  3 Birdsall, Zach               Fairfield              4:35.53   1 
  4 Alford, Tommy                Dublin Coffm           4:35.64   1 
  5 Tavner, Justin               Amelia                 4:49.29   1 
  6 Bosworth, Ryan               Dublin Coffm           4:49.89   1 
  7 Brentlinger, Chase           Kettering Fa           4:50.24   1 
  8 Troup, Thomas                Fairfield Un           4:51.76   2 
  9 Gardner, Canaan              Amanda-Clear           4:52.47   1 
 10 Day, Tyler                   Watkins Memo           4:52.90   1 
 11 Lee, Nick                    Heath                  4:54.51   2 
 12 Laughlin, Mike               Carroll                4:55.12   1 
 13 Richmond, Noah               Fairfield-Le           4:57.67   2 
 14 Lang, Paul                   Johnstown-Mo           4:58.20   1 
 15 Simpson, Kyius               Lima Senior            5:00.50   2 
 16 Wilhelm, Chandler            Heath                  5:00.55   2 
 17 Miller, Jacob                Wayne                  5:00.70   2 
 18 Day, Brad                    Watkins Memo           5:01.23   2 
 19 Davis, Andrew                Fairfield-Le           5:01.86   2 
 20 Richter, Thomas              Upper Arling           5:03.66   4 
 21 Yake, Noah                   Thomas Worth           5:03.92   2 
 22 Lakes, Bryce                 Fairfield              5:04.02   4 
 23 Houk, Lucas                  Wayne                  5:05.43   3 
 24 Kinsey, Cameron              Kettering Fa           5:06.41   1 
 25 Clark, Carson                Canal Winche           5:08.49   3 
 26 Burley, Dillon               Fairfield-Le           5:08.80   3 
 27 Schilling, Garrett           North Union            5:09.72   1 
 28 Sanderell, Anthony           St. Charles            5:09.90   2 
 29 Martin, Caleb                Worthington            5:13.36   4 
 30 Carr, Carter                 Alexander              5:14.27   2 
 31 Hyde-Unattached, Gabe        Bishop Hartl           5:14.61   2 
 32 Grimm, David                 Madeira                5:14.70   2 
 33 Collier, Paul                Heath                  5:15.15   3 
 34 Kanney, C.J.                 Pickerington           5:15.25   1 
 35 Moore, Latrell               Lima Senior            5:16.83   3 
 36 Manos, Casey                 Carroll                5:16.84   3 
 37 Vautour, Evan                Bishop Hartl           5:17.60   3 
 38 Richardson, Condy            Alexander              5:19.92   3 
 39 Belville, Matt               Alexander              5:21.15   3 
 40 Staller, Douglas             Kettering Fa           5:22.64   3 
 41 Leveck, Brice                Capitol City           5:22.86   2 
 42 gavin, jack                  Fisher Catho           5:23.39   3 
 43 Warner, Avery                Canal Winche           5:35.35   4 
 44 Graham, Colin                Eastern-Sard           5:37.63   3 
 45 Fisher, Ben                  Madison Plai           5:41.74   3 
 46 Beitzinger, Daniel           Walnut Hills           5:51.99   4 
 47 Wolfe, Ben                   St. Charles            5:55.19   4 
 48 Brohard, Domonic             Madison Plai           5:57.54   4 
 49 Lakes, Jarron                Fairfield              5:58.05   4 
 50 Farmer, Gage                 Madison Plai           6:01.22   3 
 51 Klebe, Russell               Upper Arling           6:01.54   4 
 52 Riley, Drew                  Johnstown-Mo           6:02.17   4 
 53 Campbell, Owen               Nelsonville-           6:22.61   4 
 54 Wittman, Joe                 Carroll                6:33.52   4 
 55 Strong, Nathan               Wayne                  6:49.07   4 
 56 Grubb, Lance                 North Union            7:02.24   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stute, Rachel                Greenon                1:00.50   1 
  2 Heaton, Lauren               Russia                 1:00.51   1 
  3 Knobloch, Hannah             Hilliard Dar           1:01.32   1 
  4 Johnson, Imani               Groveport-Ma           1:02.44   2 
  5 Nooks-flee, Paige            Stivers Scho           1:02.93   3 
  6 Oiler, Madi                  Gallia Acade           1:03.12   2 
  7 Lape, Zoe                    Lakota East            1:03.20   1 
  8 White, Shanasia              Walnut Hills           1:04.54   3 
  9 Whitt, Lauren                Bishop Ready           1:04.64   2 
 10 Kunze, Abby                  Hilliard Dar           1:04.93   2 
 11 Houston, Malika              Capital City           1:05.09   2 
 12 Smith, Adrianna              Walnut Hills           1:05.48   3 
 13 Johnson, Hanah               Jackson                1:05.75   4 
 14 Lowe, Grace                  New Albany             1:05.92   4 
 15 Beitzinger, Zoe              Walnut Hills           1:05.95   4 
 16 Mikula, Sam                  Bishop Watte           1:05.98   5 
 17 Steward, Cleopatria          Groveport-Ma           1:06.14   3 
 18 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Bishop Watte           1:06.45   4 
 19 Orr, Cecelia                 Dixie Height           1:06.94   3 
 20 Connors, Meghan              Bishop Watte           1:08.03   4 
 21 Finnegan, Lindsey            Watkins Memo           1:08.40   3 
 22 Hill, Leila                  Northmont              1:08.46   8 
 23 Skatzes, Justine             Lancaster              1:08.54   5 
 24 Daughtery, Aaris             Stivers Scho           1:09.22   6 
 25 Cassidy, Brooklyn            Wayne                  1:09.24   5 
 26 Homan, Mallory               Clinton-Mass           1:09.28   7 
 27 Bennett, La'Necia            Meadowdale             1:09.51   2 
 28 Urichich, Jessi              Kettering Fa           1:09.61   7 
 29 Kennedy, Molly               Dublin Coffm           1:09.99   5 
 30 Wessel, Mackenzie            Dixie Height           1:10.15   6 
 31 Titus, Danielle              Heath                  1:11.40   9 
 32 Lawrence, Miannah            Stivers Scho           1:12.41   8 
 33 Kocher, Finley               Lancaster              1:13.27   6 
 34 Fero, Dominique              Kettering Fa           1:13.28   6 
 35 Brown, Milan                 Wayne Brick            1:13.75   9 
 36 Rolf, Preslee                Clinton-Mass           1:14.04   7 
 37 Oglesby, Jordan              Wayne Brick            1:14.10   9 
 38 Ramsey, Rachel               Mother of Me           1:14.21   6 
 39 Bird, Sidney                 Lancaster              1:14.39   5 
 40 Cook, Sydney                 Dixie Height           1:14.42   7 
 41 Majchszak, Nicole            Indian Hill            1:14.88   8 
 42 Slee, Makayla                Heath                  1:15.41   8 
 43 Lawrence, Olivia             Kettering Fa           1:17.10   6 
 44 Offenburger, Noel            Johnstown-Mo           1:17.40   7 
 45 Jones, Jasmene               Wayne                  1:18.82   8 
 46 Khoury, Amirah               Watkins Memo           1:19.97   8 
 47 Wheaton, Madijah             Withrow                1:20.53   7 
 -- Doss, Madison                Wayne                      DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Stivers Scho             49.95   1 
  2 Toliver, Jayvonta            Pickerington             50.77   1 
  3 Chiodo, Brennan              Thomas Worth             52.91   2 
  4 Miller, Matt                 Mason                    53.33   1 
  5 Ashraf, Ahmed                Mason                    53.53   1 
  6 Dennis, Cullen               Fairfield Un             54.04   3 
  7 Jones IV, Henry              Wayne                    54.51   3 
  8 Winter, Peter                Circleville              54.59   1 
  9 Henderson, Sheldon           Bishop Hartl             54.79   1 
 10 Williams, Jay                Kettering Fa             55.59   2 
 11 Candler, Kennedy             Meadowdale               56.11   2 
 12 Seyfang, Cohl                Circleville              56.30   3 
 13 Strauss, Cameron             West Musking             56.38   2 
 14 Williams, David              LaSalle                  56.62   3 
 15 Jones, Dylan                 Lakota West              56.88   2 
 16 Borland, Evan                Dublin Coffm             57.05   3 
 17 Cox, Alex                    New Albany               58.33   4 
 18 Springs, Kirk                Walnut Hills             58.66   4 
 19 Davis, Demetrius             Woodward-Cin             59.12   3 
 20 Burton, Michiah              New Albany               59.53   4 
 21 Scurlock, Brennan            Johnstown-Mo             59.79   7 
 22 Jenney, Alex                 Johnstown-Mo             59.86   4 
 23 Smith, Tanner                Nelsonville-           1:00.35   7 
 24 Dittman, Alex                Walnut Hills           1:01.05   9 
 25 Sheriff, Jocquise            Lima Senior            1:01.19   7 
 26 Wilson, Evan                 Madison Plai           1:01.38   9 
 27 Greve, Josh                  Upper Arling           1:01.64   5 
 28 Hay, Jaxson                  Madison Plai           1:01.65   8 
 29 Brown, Mike                  Dublin Coffm           1:02.06   5 
 30 Coello, Brandon              Watkins Memo           1:02.12   9 
 31 Mcwilliams, Josh             Carroll                1:02.21   7 
 32 Brown, Jonathan              Walnut Hills           1:02.22   6 
 33 Kibler, Khylan               Heath                  1:02.93   5 
 34 Kelly, Jack                  Heath                  1:03.08   6 
 35 Hill, Ishalla                Wayne                  1:03.18   7 
 36 Hamilton, Dylan              Carroll                1:03.23   8 
 37 Davis, Billy                 St. Charles            1:03.98   5 
 38 Ritter, Jared                Carroll                1:04.61   6 
 39 McDougald, Trejen            PaceSetters            1:04.71   8 
 40 Simmons, Austin              Kettering Fa           1:04.94   8 
 41 Troesch, Cameron             North Union            1:05.23   5 
 42 Fisher, Alijah               Heath                  1:06.78   7 
 43 Queen, Jake                  Clark County           1:07.43   6 
 44 Zamaripa, Mauricio           St. Charles            1:09.72   6 
 45 Uptegraph, Johnathan         Village Acad           1:11.25   8 
 46 Waters, Thomas               Lexington              1:11.32   8 
 -- Rennie, Nae                  Fairfield Un                DQ   2 
 -- Whyde, Justin                Thomas Worth                DQ   5 
 -- Isenbarger, Colin            Upper Arling                DQ   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Qamar, Sana                  Dublin Coffm           2:23.87   1 
  2 Kallet, Christina            Carroll                2:24.75   1 
  3 Thomas, Grace                Bishop Watte           2:24.95   1 
  4 Medrano, Tessa               Village Acad           2:28.28   1 
  5 Walsh, Morgan                Amelia                 2:28.95   1 
  6 Cortes, Chloe                Watkins Memo           2:30.27   1 
  7 McCandlish, Claire           Lancaster              2:32.97   1 
  8 Lowe, Katherine              Pickerington           2:33.05   1 
  9 Schmidt, Maddie              Pickerington           2:33.93   1 
 10 Francis, Samantha            Bishop Watte           2:35.87   2 
 11 Kraft, Skyler                Fairfield Un           2:35.88   1 
 12 Remy, Payton                 Alexander              2:36.41   2 
 13 Butterbaugh, Alexis          Amanda-Clear           2:36.78   2 
 14 Watts, Mary                  Gallia Acade           2:37.94   1 
 15 Weber, Ellie                 Dublin Coffm           2:40.21   1 
 16 Dunn, Eileen                 Upper Arling           2:41.06   2 
 17 Lawrence, Kimea              Northmont              2:43.82   2 
 18 Monroe, Leah                 Groveport-Ma           2:43.98   2 
 19 Rylee, Mackenzie             Beechwood              2:44.87   1 
 20 Combs, Tori                  Carlisle               2:44.90   2 
 21 Sipes, Kayla                 Kettering Fa           2:45.25   1 
 22 Costanzo, Allison            Lancaster              2:45.69   2 
 23 Cox, Kathleen                Dublin Coffm           2:48.79   2 
 24 Shworles, Lorali             Dixie Height           2:50.32   2 
 25 Leto, Sophie                 Western Brow           2:51.15   2 
 26 Begley, Kk                   Fairfield              2:51.56   3 
 27 Davis, Lucy                  Kettering Fa           2:51.90   1 
 28 Grigsby, Shelby              Heath                  2:52.45   3 
 29 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown-Mo           2:55.74   2 
 30 Riddle, Jessica              Dixie Height           2:56.52   2 
 31 Steppeler, Sierra            Western Brow           2:57.04   3  2:57.032
 32 Myfelt, Lauren               Dixie Height           2:57.04   2  2:57.040
 33 Sharp, Mallory               Upper Arling           2:59.45   3 
 34 Clarke, Chantelle            Wayne                  3:00.57   3 
 35 Wise, Cassia                 Kettering Fa           3:02.87   2 
 36 Johnson, Sarah               Wayne                  3:03.13   3 
 37 Bowers, Addison              Nelsonville-           3:03.50   3 
 38 Gladman, Madison             Watkins Memo           3:06.44   3 
 39 Slee, Madison                Heath                  3:06.91   3 
 40 MacDowell, Elizabeth         Madison Plai           3:07.27   3 
 41 Lescalleet, Abby             Watkins Memo           3:08.09   3 
 42 Lawson, Kristen              Lancaster              3:09.91   3 
 43 Knappenberger, Sarah         Walnut Hills           3:10.08   3 
 44 Santoso, Breanna             Village Acad           3:13.72   3 
 45 Mace, Lexi                   Nelsonville-           3:17.33   3 
 46 Byrd, Madison                Fairfield              3:22.44   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannan, Tyndale              Dublin Coffm           1:58.58   1 
  2 Morgan, Andrew               Thomas Worth           2:00.37   1 
  3 Banks, Ty                    Thomas Worth           2:01.33   1 
  4 Hopkins, Taylor              Heath                  2:03.05   1 
  5 Simmons, John                St. Charles            2:03.15   1 
  6 Cedillo, Nick                Madeira                2:04.60   1 
  7 Allen, Joshua                Thomas Worth           2:05.20   1 
  8 Stach, Bailey                Lexington              2:06.37   1 
  9 Kanney, C.J.                 Pickerington           2:06.60   1 
 10 Glenn, Gabe                  New Albany             2:07.59   1 
 11 Graf, John                   Dublin Coffm           2:08.11   1 
 12 Jaynes, Jack                 Pickerington           2:08.77   1 
 13 Pacenta, Robert              Kettering Fa           2:08.84   2 
 14 Seesholtz, Brady             Fairfield Un           2:10.81   1 
 15 Birindelli, Grant            Beechwood              2:13.26   1 
 16 Tavner, Justin               Amelia                 2:13.42   2 
 17 Suh, Greg                    St. Charles            2:14.18   2 
 18 Taylor, Tanner               Worthington            2:14.59   2 
 19 House, Cameron               Fairfield Un           2:14.68   2 
 20 Richter, Thomas              Upper Arling           2:15.21   2 
 21 Gardner, Canaan              Amanda-Clear           2:15.60   2 
 22 Smith, Dylan                 Fairfield Un           2:15.65   1 
 23 Laughlin, Mike               Carroll                2:15.84   2 
 24 Levert, Gabriel              Bishop Hartl           2:16.55   2 
 25 Mitchell, Christopher        St. Charles            2:16.99   2 
 26 Swisher, Trent               Fairfield-Le           2:19.28   2 
 27 Pitts, Elijah                LaSalle                2:23.55   2 
 28 Grimm, David                 Madeira                2:23.76   2 
 29 Sidner, Lane                 Johnstown-Mo           2:23.99   2 
 30 Kissell, Quinn               Watkins Memo           2:28.26   3 
 31 Collier, Paul                Heath                  2:30.68   2 
 32 Crenshaw, Bryson             Watkins Memo           2:30.87   3 
 33 Fisher, Ben                  Madison Plai           2:31.47   3 
 34 Moore, Latrell               Lima Senior            2:33.60   3 
 35 Young, Jomarre               Wayne                  2:35.91   3 
 36 Mislan, John                 Upper Arling           2:37.33   3 
 37 Vautour, Evan                Bishop Hartl           2:37.95   3 
 38 Lakes, Bryce                 Fairfield              2:40.13   3 
 39 Brohard, Domonic             Madison Plai           2:41.93   3 
 40 Statzer, Vincent             Wayne                  2:42.44   3 
 41 Smith, Tanner                Nelsonville-           2:43.15   3 
 42 Campbell, Owen               Nelsonville-           2:49.64   3 
 43 Ficker, Max                  Fairfield              2:51.02   3 
 44 Brinker, Steven              Johnstown-Mo           3:06.77   3 
 45 Wittman, Joe                 Carroll                3:15.04   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stute, Rachel                Greenon                  27.05   1 
  2 Simpson, Jillian             Hilliard Dar             27.12   2 
  3 Stevens, Shaunqueza          Dublin Coffm             27.34   1 
  4 Causey, Keilah               Wellington               27.57   2  27.562
  5 Nooks-flee, Paige            Stivers Scho             27.57   1  27.569
  6 Gregory, Megan               Dublin Coffm             27.80   1 
  7 Lehmann, Michelle            Bishop Watte             27.83   2 
  8 Butler, Karrington           Walnut Hills             27.93   4 
  9 Cooper, Elisha               Northmont                28.20   1 
 10 Johnson, Sydney              Stivers Scho             28.26   4 
 11 Daughtery, Aaris             Stivers Scho             28.29   2 
 12 Matthews, Kylee              Walnut Hills             28.30   5 
 13 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Bishop Watte             28.54   5 
 14 Tarver, Jayla                Northmont                28.63   4 
 15 Christian, Lauren            Northmont                28.66   6 
 16 Rappley, Raven               Meadowdale               28.81   2  28.803
 17 Ladd, London                 Bishop Hartl             28.81   3  28.805
 18 Westry, Amani                Wayne                    28.82   5 
 19 Johnson, Hanah               Jackson                  29.00   6 
 20 Dunasky, Olivia              Upper Arling             29.28   8 
 21 Hoey, Shaylee                Lancaster                29.29   2 
 22 Allen, Emily                 Groveport-Ma             29.31   5 
 23 Strahler, Kassandra          Kettering Fa             29.39   4 
 24 Washington, Delia            Walnut Hills             29.44   4 
 25 Harriston-Mitchell, Reon     Groveport-Ma             29.52   3 
 26 Smith, Tyler                 Dixie Height             29.68   1 
 27 Wright, Kelli                Watkins Memo             29.72   3 
 28 McGee, Jonigh                Bishop Hartl             29.92   7 
 29 Smith, Kennedi               Wayne Brick              29.94   8 
 30 Boykin, Antavia              Meadowdale               30.28   3 
 31 Medrano, Denna               Village Acad             30.46   8 
 32 Ngalla, Okola                Bishop Hartl             30.52   7 
 33 Leroche, Abi                 Johnstown-Mo             30.87   5 
 34 Copeland, Maddie             Watkins Memo             30.91   8 
 35 Sheline, Katelynn            Lancaster                30.98   4 
 36 Oglesby, Jordan              Wayne Brick              31.00  10 
 37 Gazzero, Nikki               Carroll                  31.07   6 
 38 Nelson, La'Deja              Wayne                    31.11   8 
 39 Caple, Gabrielle             Dixie Height             31.48   3 
 40 Butterbaugh, Alexis          Amanda-Clear             31.56   9 
 41 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arling             31.57   8 
 42 Raglin, Mileena              Wayne                    31.60   9 
 43 Large, Ryane                 Watkins Memo             31.69   7 
 44 Fulz, Makayla                Kettering Fa             31.81   7 
 45 Isaacs, Tatum                Dixie Height             31.99   7 
 46 Fero, Dominique              Kettering Fa             32.38   9 
 47 Nolan, Emily                 Johnstown-Mo             32.54   6 
 48 Berry, Tierney               Carroll                  33.01   9 
 49 Baird, Emily                 Lancaster                33.48   7 
 50 Slee, Makayla                Heath                    34.07  10 
 51 Watson, Haylee               Heath                    35.29  10 
 52 Sararvia, Josie              Clark County             35.97   9 
 -- Hine, Sierra                 Nelsonville-                DQ  10 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior              22.46   1 
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Stivers Scho             22.48   1 
  3 Toliver, Jayvonta            Pickerington             23.23   1 
  4 Parker, Zavien               Pickerington             23.41   2 
  5 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He             23.64   2 
  6 Frye, Max                    New Albany               23.92   3 
  7 Smith, Jake                  Clark County             24.05   2 
  8 Brooks, Marvin               Groveport-Ma             24.11   2 
  9 Phelps, Adam                 Wilmington               24.12   1 
 10 Tindol, Tim                  Pickerington             24.25   3 
 11 Butcher, Caleb               Wayne                    24.26   1 
 12 Bowman, Ryland               Wilmington               24.29   1 
 13 Chiodo, Brennan              Thomas Worth             24.39   3 
 14 Biddle, Hunter               Lexington                24.50   4 
 15 Slusher, Brett               Beechwood                24.54   2  24.531
 16 Collins, Joseh               Wayne                    24.54   4  24.533
 17 Jackson, Jamier              Pickerington             24.89   4 
 18 Borland, Evan                Dublin Coffm             24.92   4 
 19 Clark, Roby                  Wilmington               24.97   3 
 20 Watson, Brennan              Groveport-Ma             25.16   2  25.153
 21 McFadgen, Trey               Wayne Brick              25.16   7  25.155
 22 Sneed, Roman                 Wayne                    25.19   4 
 23 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior              25.22   6 
 24 Curry, Michael               Walnut Hills             25.35   7 
 25 Wadkins, Jhariah             Walnut Hills             25.36   6 
 26 Hickman, Drake               Northmont                25.40   5 
 27 Hunter, Mason                Thomas Worth             25.49   5  25.484
 28 Ladd, Anthony                Bishop Hartl             25.49   5  25.490
 29 Mount, Alex                  Nelsonville-             25.51   6 
 30 Saul, Jake                   Carroll                  25.63   7 
 31 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin     Bishop Hartl             25.75   6  25.743
 32 Pfizenmayer, Logan           Lexington                25.75   8  25.744
 33 Drye, Dustin                 Dublin Coffm             25.96   5 
 34 Pauley, Sean                 Carroll                  26.21   5 
 35 Christman, Colin             Lexington                26.35   4 
 36 Isenbarger, Colin            Upper Arling             26.42   8 
 37 Springs, Kirk                Walnut Hills             26.80   7 
 38 Franz, James                 Kettering Fa             26.93   7 
 39 Tumlin, Brandon              LaSalle                  27.00   6 
 40 Greve, Josh                  Upper Arling             27.03   9 
 41 Davis, Brandon               Heath                    27.36   9 
 42 Smith, Malik                 Meadowdale               27.49   8 
 43 Williams, Jay                Kettering Fa             27.54   3 
 44 Jones, George                Watkins Memo             28.42   8 
 -- Welch, Myron                 Pickerington                DQ   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Maddie               Amelia                11:26.61   1 
  2 Kuhn, Andrea                 Watkins Memo          11:33.11   1 
  3 Marsalek, Delaney            Dublin Coffm          11:39.65   1 
  4 Hyme, Samantha               Watkins Memo          11:45.80   1 
  5 Ford, Leah                   Mason                 11:50.85   1 
  6 Miller, Jocelyn              Garaway               12:01.71   1 
  7 Marvin, Lauren               Pickerington          12:12.02   1 
  8 Chinn, Alison                Zane Trace            12:17.90   1 
  9 Colvin, Kathleen             Bishop Ready          12:23.01   1 
 10 Connaughton, Olivia          Turpin                12:23.93   2 
 11 Cotugno, Josie               Watkins Memo          12:25.56   1 
 12 Lecrone, Heather             Fairfield Un          12:33.80   1 
 13 Westall, Julia               Pickerington          12:56.00   2 
 14 Meshcer, Mackenzie           Dublin Coffm          12:58.16   2 
 15 Ollier, Rachel               Carroll               13:12.43   1 
 16 Kamil, Kayla                 Madeira               13:13.87   1 
 17 Leedy, Clara                 Northmont             13:16.04   2 
 18 Findell, Beth                Worthington           13:28.23   2 
 19 Tierney, Mollie              Beechwood             13:28.31   1 
 20 Hughes, Katie                Clinton-Mass          13:39.92   2 
 21 Hoyng, Caitlin               Northmont             14:01.87   2 
 22 Brar, Tanvi                  Beechwood             14:13.67   1 
 23 Gutierrez, Dayana            Dixie Height          14:22.12   2 
 24 Bretz, Georgia               Hilliard Dar          14:27.02   2 
 25 Villwock, Kylee              Johnstown-Mo          14:33.13   2 
 26 Koenig, Lauren               Tri-County N          14:47.54   2 
 27 Robertson, Emily             Northmont             14:51.20   2 
 28 Webber, Dominiqu             Dixie Height          15:35.15   2 
 29 Gebhart, Elise               Hilliard Dar          15:37.80   2 
 30 Compton, Kiersten            Carroll               16:30.34   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bons, Lucas                  Dublin Coffm           9:35.52   1 
  2 Mcclelland, Max              Bishop Watte           9:42.50   1 
  3 Scrape, Matt                 Pickerington           9:49.13   1 
  4 White, Daniel                Watkins Memo           9:49.66   1 
  5 McKean, Erik                 Watkins Memo           9:56.53   1 
  6 Murdock, Joe                 Indian Hill            9:57.09   1 
  7 Schirr, Luke                 Canal Winche           9:57.46   1 
  8 Johnston, Ryan               Lexington              9:58.65   1 
  9 Kennemer, Austin             Thomas Worth          10:13.80   1 
 10 Mcelroy, Ford                Fort Frye             10:16.73   1 
 11 Mueller, Josh                Lexington             10:17.53   1 
 12 Emptage, Zachary             Thomas Worth          10:22.66   1 
 13 Grossman, Karl               Carroll               10:24.56   1 
 14 Richmond, Noah               Fairfield-Le          10:27.77   1 
 15 Kumar, Rohan                 Thomas Worth          10:30.93   1 
 16 Davis, Andrew                Fairfield-Le          10:32.02   1 
 17 Wamsley, Jared               Wayne                 10:35.50   1 
 18 Handley, Jason               LaSalle               10:41.38   2 
 19 Coogan, Joey                 Worthington           10:43.12   2 
 20 Shade, Ethan                 Northmont             10:51.92   1 
 21 Large, Caleb                 Heath                 10:58.45   2 
 22 Burley, Dillon               Fairfield-Le          10:58.62   2 
 23 Lang, Paul                   Johnstown-Mo          11:00.14   2 
 24 Beireis, Gage                Northmont             11:03.86   1 
 25 Hosford, Daniel              Kettering Fa          11:07.15   2 
 26 Simpson, Kyius               Lima Senior           11:10.35   2 
 27 Heys, Simon                  Wilmington            11:10.92   2 
 28 Tavner, Justin               Amelia                11:18.37   2 
 29 Jobe, Jacob                  Pickerington          11:35.78   2 
 30 Coleman, Jacob               Northmont             11:37.46   1 
 31 Franke, Evan                 Lancaster             11:47.66   2 
 32 Danielson, Jacob             Kettering Fa          11:49.05   2 
 33 Didomenico, Jansen           Lancaster             11:49.70   2 
 34 Mcgeorge, Noah               Wayne                 11:55.93   2 
 35 Brown, Jacob                 Kettering Fa          11:58.28   2 
 36 Templin, Tyler               Fisher Catho          12:20.97   2 
 37 Graham, Colin                Eastern-Sard          12:22.45   2 
 38 Nelson, Jerah                Watkins Memo          12:39.21   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilliard Darby  'A'                                 4:15.37   1 
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          4:19.39   1 
  3 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   4:21.52   2 
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        4:25.05   2 
  5 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 4:26.41   1 
     1) Allen, Ky'leana                 2) Ladd, London                   
     3) Ragland, Kacey                  4) Robinson, Taneyza              
  6 Pickerington North  'A'                             4:26.96   2 
     1) Lowe, Katherine                 2) Mcsurley, Anna                 
     3) Norwood, Lauren                 4) Walker, Lexi                   
  7 Mother of Mercy  'A'                                4:28.34   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katie                2) Doll, Hannah                   
     3) Waters, Margo                   4) Hatch, Olivia                  
  8 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:28.53   1 
     1) Finnegan, Lindsey               2) Grove, Kelsey                  
     3) Lawwell, Rachel                 4) Schoenberger, Raechal          
  9 Withrow  'A'                                        4:31.67   1 
     1) Osman, Amel                     2) Combs, Jannai                  
     3) Hodgkin, Zariah                 4) Dorsey, DeShanee               
 10 SE United  'A'                                      4:39.27   2 
     1) Ewing, Mckenzie                 2) Gindling, Kendall              
     3) Grimes, Melissa                 4) Shumate, Robyn                 
 11 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  4:45.93   1 
     1) Riddle, Jessica                 2) Orr, Cecelia                   
     3) Wessel, Mackenzie               4) Kohlbrand, Lauren              
 12 Kettering Fairmont  'A'                             4:49.31   3 
     1) Sipes, Mikayla                  2) Sarfino, Sinait                
     3) Davis, Lucy                     4) Sleppy, Rachel                 
 13 Kettering Fairmont  'B'                             4:50.40   3 
     1) Solomon, Shianne                2) Wise, Cassia                   
     3) Marks, Kendra                   4) Urichich, Jessi                
 14 Wayne  'B'                                          4:51.62   3 
 15 Carroll  'B'                                        4:53.31   3 
 16 Hughes Center  'A'                                  4:53.80   4 
     1) Perkins, Tamia                  2) Lattimore, Tiona               
     3) Morgan, Al-leon                 4) Brown, Tyre'asia               
 17 Dixie Heights  'B'                                  5:03.26   3 
     1) Caple, Gabrielle                2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Williams, Hailey                4) Cook, Sydney                   
 18 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'A'                    5:17.71   4 
 19 Mother of Mercy  'B'                                5:18.38   4 
     1) Meyer, Meredith                 2) Goins, Taylor                  
     3) Loebker, Samantha               4) Huhn, Lizzie                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heath  'A'                                          3:34.96   1 
     1) Lines, Nick                     2) Khaliq, Rahli                  
     3) Adams, Aric                     4) Rencher, Carlos                
  2 Withrow  'A'                                        3:35.69   2 
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          3:36.56   1 
     1) Roberts, Damon                  2) Hill, Elijah                   
     3) Pollard, Jalil                  4) Higgins, Treyvion              
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        3:37.84   1 
  5 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             3:40.48   1 
     1) Morgan, Andrew                  2) Banks, Ty                      
     3) Cook, Ian                       4) Allen, Joshua                  
  6 Fairfield Union  'A'                                3:41.95   2 
     1) Dennis, Cullen                  2) Rennie, Nae                    
     3) Seesholtz, Brady                4) Smith, Dylan                   
  7 St. Charles  'A'                                    3:42.97   2 
     1) Hennessey, Kevin                2) Mitchell, Christopher          
     3) Simmons, John                   4) Suh, Greg                      
  8 Groveport-Madison  'A'                              3:46.35   1 
     1) Brooks, Marvin                  2) Wilson, Mark                   
     3) Newman, Corey                   4) Watson, Brennan                
  9 Wayne  'B'                                          3:47.23   2 
     1) Jones IV, Henry                 2) Rozas Trastoy, Santiag         
     3) Jackson, Davontae               4) Mcghee, Terrion                
 10 SE United  'A'                                      3:48.68   2 
     1) Alig, Andrew                    2) Fox, Kurt                      
     3) Hartman, Aaron                  4) Rosemeyer, Doug                
 11 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 3:48.77   2 
     1) Henderson, Sheldon              2) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin       
     3) Ladd, Anthony                   4) Levert, Gabriel                
 12 Hughes Center  'A'                                  3:50.43   3 
     1) Allah Jr., Umajesty             2) Johnson, Malik                 
     3) Bradford, Nathan                4) Williams, Darryl               
 13 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             3:51.73   1 
     1) Frank, Stephen                  2) Bangura, Ahmed                 
     3) Chiodo, Brennan                 4) Pleasant, Kace                 
 14 Heath  'B'                                          3:54.75   3 
     1) Dyer, Doran                     2) Hopkins, Taylor                
     3) Lee, Nick                       4) Wilhelm, Chandler              
 15 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:59.70   3 
 16 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'A'                    4:00.82   3 
 17 Carroll  'B'                                        4:12.14   3 
 18 Nelsonville-York  'A'                               4:17.88   4 
     1) Smith, Tanner                   2) Mount, Alex                    
     3) Campbell, Owen                  4) Mcmanus, Tyson                 
 19 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'C'                    4:22.24   4 
 20 Wayne Brick City Track Club  'B'                    4:28.72   3 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Carly                Capital City           5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche           5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bush, Hannah                 Edgewood-Tre           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Purcell, Hope                Lancaster              5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Shumate, Robyn               SE United              5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Finnegan, Lindsey            Watkins Memo           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Toliver, Kiera               Hilliard Dar           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ohlin, Amelia                Bishop Watte           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hoey, Shaylee                Lancaster              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Terry, Jenna                 Alexander              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hinners, Josie               Mason                  4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Pitts, Lakin                 Mason                  4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bryant, Blair                Madison Plai           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bete, Annie                  Carroll                4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Simmons, Graysen             Wayne                  4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arling           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Kohlbrand, Lauren            Dixie Height           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Cremeans, Hanna              Alexander              4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arling           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Skatzes, Justine             Lancaster              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Appulese, Lizzie             Hilliard Dar                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- High, Sydney                 Dixie Height                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Offenburger, Noel            Johnstown-Mo                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Kozel, Becca                 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Max                    New Albany             6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Chris                  Nelsonville-           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Curington, Logan             Lakota West           J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mcpherson, Seth              Alexander             J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Ryan                Lancaster              5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Vince               Mason                 J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Pauley, Sean                 Carroll               J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Banyard, Dez                 Mason                  5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  9 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior           J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Boateng, Jeslord             Dublin Coffm          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Middleton, Kurt              Carroll               J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hanna, Tyler                 Groveport-Ma          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Ward, Seth                   SE United             J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Meszaros, Chris              Lancaster              5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Higgins, Treyvion            Wayne                 J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Hill, Brian                  Wayne                 J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jones, Dylan                 Lakota West            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Davis, James                 Beechwood             J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bangura, Ahmed               Thomas Worth                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bowen, Michael               Thomas Worth                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mascal, Marquise             Wayne                       NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Waters, Thomas               Lexington                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Saul, Jake                   Carroll                     NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Diamonte             Lima Senior                 NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Xavier               Lexington                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spritzky, Kimberly           Wayne Brick           10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 10-10 11-01 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Wasson, Makensie             Wayne Brick            9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  3 Scogins, Codi                Wayne                  9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kinnett, Megan               SE United             J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Amanda                Beavercreek            8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Orndorff, Kayla              SE United              8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tribby, Josephine            Lancaster              7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bertke, Mackenzie            Wayne Brick            7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Graysen             Wayne                       NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Long, Shelby                 Carroll                     NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Corbi, Hannah                Johnstown-Mo                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Morrison, Alaina             Johnstown-Mo                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- High, Sydney                 Dixie Height                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Champen, Christian           Wayne Brick           15-00.00      4.57m 
     13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-04.50 
        XO     O    XO     O    XXX   
  2 Frens, Aj                    Wayne Brick           14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Barsala, Zach                Warriors TC           13-06.00      4.11m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Annis, Josiah                Johnstown-Mo          13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-00 13-00 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  5 Mitchen, Jardy               Clark County         J13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Harrah, Zach                 Kettering Fa         J13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Ray, Josh                    Pickerington          12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Travis, Chris                Circleville          J12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
  9 Burwell, Remington           Lancaster            J12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Wall, Ty                     Clark County          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
 11 Savka, Nick                  Lexington             11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 12 Woodruff, Tyler              Lancaster             10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
 13 Rice, Dillan                 Madison Plai         J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
 14 Minardi, Mark                Carroll               10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
 15 Kozlowski, Justin            Wayne                  9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 16 Cole, Antoine                Thomas Worth          J9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
 16 Cantrell, Cade               Nelsonville-          J9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O    O   XXX 
 18 Sowers, Sam                  Heath                 J9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO    O   XXX 
 19 Burwell, Reese               Lancaster              9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Jones, Chance                Pickerington          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Liljuson, Kristinn           Wayne                 J9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Peterson, Stephen            Carroll                8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 O'Bleness, Brady             Carroll                8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Spitzer, Hunter              North Union            8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Strong, Nathan               Wayne                       NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Work, Mason                  Johnstown-Mo                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kovatch, Jimmy               Fairfield Un                NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Malika              Capital City          16-10.75      5.14m 
  2 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Brown, Chasatea              Westerville           15-11.25      4.85m 
  4 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche          15-07.50      4.76m 
  5 Strahler, Kassandra          Kettering Fa          15-06.75      4.74m 
  6 Tang, Grace                  Mason                 15-04.00      4.67m 
  7 Sabo, Haley                  Carroll               15-02.00      4.62m 
  8 Hoey, Shaylee                Lancaster             15-01.50      4.61m 
  9 Shropshire, Lauren           Mason                 14-08.75      4.48m 
 10 Hill, Leila                  Northmont             14-07.50      4.45m 
 11 Appulese, Lizzie             Hilliard Dar          14-07.25      4.45m 
 11 Farrell, Maggie              Bishop Hartl          14-07.25      4.45m 
 13 Lehmann, Michelle            Bishop Watte          14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Yocum, Peyton                SE United             14-05.25      4.40m 
 15 Colosimo, Sophie             Beechwood             14-05.00      4.39m 
 16 Fenner, Mary Lee             Upper Arling          14-03.00      4.34m 
 17 Portis, Makayla              Wayne                 14-02.50      4.33m 
 18 Spriggs, Haley               North Union           14-02.00      4.31m 
 19 Kocher, Finley               Lancaster             14-00.00      4.26m 
 20 Toliver, Kiera               Hilliard Dar          13-11.00      4.24m 
 20 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins Memo          13-11.00      4.24m 
 22 Easterling, Makenzie         Dixie Height          13-10.50      4.22m 
 23 Oglesby, Jordan              Wayne Brick           13-09.25      4.19m 
 24 Frierson, Jessie             Watkins Memo          13-05.00      4.08m 
 24 Bennett, Lindsey             Madison Plai          13-05.00      4.08m 
 26 Caple, Gabrielle             Dixie Height          13-01.25      3.99m 
 27 Ogden, Maddie                Bishop Watte          12-11.00      3.93m 
 28 Fulz, Makayla                Kettering Fa          12-09.00      3.88m 
 29 Coleman, Jhaela              McClain               12-08.50      3.87m 
 30 Thompson, Hannah             Bishop Hartl          12-08.25      3.86m 
 31 Burk, Liana                  Bishop Hartl          12-07.50      3.84m 
 32 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown-Mo          12-07.00      3.83m 
 33 Grimes, Melissa              SE United             12-05.00      3.78m 
 33 Hines, Morgan                Lancaster             12-05.00      3.78m 
 35 Jones, Mckenzie              Alexander             11-09.00      3.58m 
 36 Patel, Dhara                 Heath                 11-08.75      3.57m 
 37 High, Sydney                 Dixie Height          11-08.25      3.56m 
 38 Robertson, Taylor            Wayne                 11-07.25      3.53m 
 39 Brown, Milan                 Wayne Brick           10-05.50      3.18m 
 -- Bertke, Mackenzie            Wayne Brick               FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bass, Draven                 Circleville           21-02.75      6.47m 
  2 Beight, Jordan               Grandview He          20-10.50      6.36m 
  3 Powell, Malik                Westerville           20-03.00      6.17m 
  4 Higgins, Treyvion            Wayne                 20-00.00      6.09m 
  5 Geottel, Jake                Lexington             19-07.00      5.96m 
  6 Hartman, Aaron               SE United             19-05.50      5.93m 
  7 Shepardson, Joseph           St. Charles           19-04.50      5.90m 
  8 Bowman, Ryland               Wilmington            19-04.00      5.89m 
  9 Carson, Devyn                Miami East            18-10.00      5.74m 
 10 Ward, Seth                   SE United             18-09.00      5.71m 
 11 Khaliq, Rahli                Heath                 18-04.25      5.59m 
 12 Bangura, Ahmed               Thomas Worth          18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Pauley, Sean                 Carroll              J18-03.00      5.56m 
 14 McDonald, Kenneth            New Albany            18-00.00      5.48m 
 15 Gerrell, Tony                Lexington             17-09.50      5.42m 
 16 Shepardson, Grant            St. Charles           17-09.00      5.41m 
 17 Cook, Chris                  Nelsonville-          17-07.00      5.35m 
 18 Adika, Maurice               Kettering Fa          17-04.50      5.29m 
 19 Lewis, Quinten               Wayne Brick           17-04.00      5.28m 
 20 Tasseff, Grant               Lexington             17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 Franz, James                 Kettering Fa          17-01.00      5.20m 
 22 Hill, Brian                  Wayne                 16-09.00      5.10m 
 22 Hay, Jaxson                  Madison Plai          16-09.00      5.10m 
 24 Curry, Michael               Walnut Hills          16-08.50      5.09m 
 24 McFadgen, Trey               Wayne Brick           16-08.50      5.09m 
 26 Williams, Dakarey            Thomas Worth          16-07.00      5.05m 
 26 Lilijuson, Kristinn          Wayne Brick           16-07.00      5.05m 
 26 Davis, Demetrius             Woodward-Cin          16-07.00      5.05m 
 29 Hanna, Tyler                 Groveport-Ma          16-06.75      5.04m 
 30 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior           16-06.50      5.04m 
 30 Schwenter, Jeremy            Dublin Coffm          16-06.50      5.04m 
 32 Rappley, Rodney              Meadowdale            16-02.00      4.92m 
 33 Wadkins, Jhariah             Walnut Hills          16-01.00      4.90m 
 34 Mascal, Marquise             Wayne                 16-00.50      4.88m 
 35 Troesch, Cameron             North Union           16-00.00      4.87m 
 36 Stonebraker, Cody            Watkins Memo          15-09.50      4.81m 
 37 Heil, Jacob                  Carroll               15-05.00      4.69m 
 38 Fujikake, Yoshi              Dublin Coffm          15-03.50      4.66m 
 39 Eader, Matthew               Watkins Memo          15-00.00      4.57m 
 40 Farmer, Gage                 Madison Plai          14-08.00      4.47m 
 41 Tzagournis, Manny            Upper Arling          14-03.50      4.35m 
 42 Hamilton, Dylan              Carroll               14-02.00      4.31m 
 43 Riley, Drew                  Johnstown-Mo          12-05.00      3.78m 
 -- Justice, Aiden               Beechwood                 FOUL            
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen              Team Young            47-06.00     14.47m 
  2 Sark, Briahna                Lancaster             33-11.25     10.34m 
  3 Pack, Brianna                Western Brow          33-09.50     10.29m 
  4 Porter, Logan                Lakota West           33-06.25     10.21m 
  5 Seyfang, Katie               Miami Trace           32-10.75     10.02m 
  6 Allen, Madison               Lancaster             31-11.00      9.72m 
  7 Kante, Diaka                 Withrow               31-09.75      9.69m 
  8 summers, janai               Chillicothe           31-04.50      9.56m 
  9 Cook, Hannah                 Dixie Height          31-03.00      9.52m 
 10 Burton, Jocelyn              Clinton-Mass          31-00.50      9.46m 
 11 Vigue, Elizabeth             Fisher Catho          29-06.25      8.99m 
 12 McPheters, Arianna           Bishop Hartl          29-04.25      8.94m 
 13 Maynard, Hailey              Watkins Memo          29-03.50      8.92m 
 14 Vrancken, Anna               Big Walnut            29-02.00      8.89m 
 15 Hurdley, Hannah              Lancaster             29-01.50      8.87m 
 16 Buckley, Mikayla             Dublin Coffm          29-01.00      8.86m 
 17 Woody, Talia                 Lakota West           29-00.00      8.83m 
 18 Christian, Lily              Mount Vernon          28-07.50      8.72m 
 19 McGehee, Jocelyn             Dixie Height          27-01.50      8.26m 
 20 Morin, Alyssa                Watkins Memo          27-00.75      8.24m 
 21 Mitchell, Jordyn             Mason                 26-11.00      8.20m 
 22 Croom, Jada                  Heath                 26-08.00      8.12m 
 23 Bolds, Taylor                Dublin Coffm          26-03.00      8.00m 
 24 Long, Shelby                 Carroll               24-09.50      7.55m 
 25 Jennings, Jillian            Johnstown-Mo          24-08.75      7.53m 
 26 Brown, Danielle              Dublin Coffm          24-01.00      7.34m 
 27 Gardner, Aili                Madison Plai          22-06.25      6.86m 
 28 Stanton, Kameron             Watkins Memo          21-03.00      6.47m 
 29 Manning, Maddy               Madison Plai          19-08.00      5.99m 
 30 Karap, Lauren                Upper Arling          17-04.75      5.30m 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Munford, Thayer              LaSalle               47-06.00     14.47m 
  2 Burley, Jacob                Fisher Catho          47-04.50     14.43m 
  3 Andrews, Noah                Nelsonville-          45-10.25     13.97m 
  4 Fuller, Alijah               Fremont Ross          43-02.50     13.16m 
  5 Sanders, Travis              Thomas Worth          43-01.50     13.14m 
  6 Tyson, Caleb                 Lima Senior           42-05.25     12.93m 
  7 Carter, Matt                 Nelsonville-          41-07.50     12.68m 
  7 Senior, Elijiah              Heath                 41-07.50     12.68m 
  9 Guintini, Dante              SE United             40-09.50     12.43m 
 10 Steinmetz, Jacob             SE United             39-00.50     11.89m 
 11 McClendon, Jordon            Lima Senior           38-09.25     11.81m 
 12 Moore, Ryan                  Lima Senior           38-00.25     11.58m 
 13 Brown, Dalton                Heath                 37-11.50     11.56m 
 14 Burkhart, Austin             Watkins Memo          34-07.00     10.54m 
 15 Liang, Vincent               Thomas Worth          33-06.50     10.22m 
 16 Martin, Zach                 Watkins Memo          32-05.00      9.88m 
 17 Susa, William                St. Charles           32-02.00      9.80m 
 18 Looker, Ian                  Carroll               31-10.00      9.70m 
 19 Voegele, Luke                St. Charles           31-09.00      9.67m 
 20 Lemon, Jonathan              Dublin Coffm          31-08.00      9.65m 
 21 Roberts, Landon              Amanda-Clear          31-02.00      9.49m 
 22 Butterbaugh, Curtis          Amanda-Clear          30-00.50      9.15m 
 23 Carr, Chase                  Dublin Coffm          29-10.75      9.11m 
 24 Sapp, Brendan                Johnstown-Mo          29-04.25      8.94m 
 25 Cooley, Will                 Madison Plai          28-11.50      8.82m 
 26 Taylor, Austin               Johnstown-Mo          28-04.75      8.65m 
 27 Pollard, Dathan              Madison Plai          27-01.50      8.26m 
 28 Aves, John                   Watkins Memo          26-02.25      7.98m 
 29 Baetz, Nick                  St. Charles           25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 34-08.50     10.57m 
  2 Tang, Grace                  Mason                 32-06.00      9.90m 
  3 Causey, Keilah               Wellington            32-02.00      9.80m 
  4 Sabo, Haley                  Carroll               31-10.75      9.72m 
  5 Portis, Makayla              Wayne                 31-05.75      9.59m 
  6 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins Memo          31-03.00      9.52m 
  7 Shropshire, Lauren           Mason                 30-02.50      9.20m 
  8 Benardo, Lindsey             Hilliard Dar          29-01.00      8.86m 
  9 Terry, Jenna                 Alexander             28-11.50      8.82m 
 10 Scogins, Codi                Wayne                 28-09.00      8.76m 
 11 Hatfield, Rachel             Dixie Height          28-08.50      8.75m 
 12 Appulese, Lizzie             Hilliard Dar          28-06.50      8.69m 
 13 Frierson, Jessie             Watkins Memo          28-04.75      8.65m 
 14 Manning, Brittany            Dixie Height          28-04.50      8.64m 
 15 Cremeans, Hanna              Alexander             27-09.00      8.45m 
 16 Neal, Madison                Dixie Height          26-05.50      8.06m 
 17 Patel, Dhara                 Heath                 26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Bertke, Mackenzie            Wayne Brick               FOUL            
 -- Colosimo, Sophie             Beechwood                 FOUL            
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damon               Wayne                 40-11.50     12.48m 
  2 Carson, Devyn                Miami East            39-08.00     12.09m 
  3 LaJeunesse, Daniel           Carroll               39-00.00     11.88m 
  4 Cook, Chris                  Nelsonville-          38-07.00     11.76m 
  5 Riekens, Matthew             Beavercreek           38-03.00     11.65m 
  6 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior           36-10.00     11.22m 
  7 Hickman, Drake               Northmont             36-09.00     11.20m 
  8 Pauley, Sean                 Carroll               36-02.00     11.02m 
  9 Williams, Dakarey            Thomas Worth          36-00.50     10.98m 
 10 Edwards, Hunter              Nelsonville-          35-10.50     10.93m 
 11 Schwenter, Jeremy            Dublin Coffm          35-04.50     10.78m 
 12 Rice, Dillan                 Madison Plai          35-02.00     10.71m 
 13 Gardner, Levi                Madison Plai          34-11.00     10.64m 
 14 Hill, Brian                  Wayne                 34-08.00     10.56m 
 15 Kinnell, Trace               Wayne                 33-07.50     10.24m 
 15 Lilijuson, Kristinn          Wayne Brick           33-07.50     10.24m 
 17 Bowen, Michael               Thomas Worth          32-08.00      9.95m 
 18 Lewis, Quinten               Wayne Brick           32-07.50      9.94m 
 19 Stonebraker, Cody            Watkins Memo          32-06.25      9.91m 
 20 Fujikake, Yoshi              Dublin Coffm          30-09.00      9.37m