University of Toledo Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | Christina Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.90 | Christina Johnson | 4th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.10 | SB | Lexis Williams | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.12 | Deja Martin | 14th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.34 | Josie Yesmunt | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.17 | Lexis Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.46 | Josie Yesmunt | 45th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.58 | SB | Nautica Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.00 | SB | Kristiana Collins | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.40 | Akili Barnes | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.62 | Julia Mendiola | 15th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.62 | Maja Pacaric | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.05 | SB | Stephanie Barlow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.60 | Olivia Chinn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.83 | SB | Jennifer Lichter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.11 | SB | Delainey Phelps | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.08 | Morgan Posthuma | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.00 | SB | Emily Wyrick | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.50 | SB | Kelsey Calhoun | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:40.93 | SB | Marissa Rossetti | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.74 | SB | Theresa Warsecke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:50.20 | SB | Brooke Tullis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:57.81 | SB | Liz Weiler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:09.88 | Priscilla Timmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:18.53 | Joan Jepkirui | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:20.58 | SB | Julia Pusateri | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:54.26 | SB | Ashley Murray | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:55.55 | Stephanie Ingraham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:24.53 | Nina Bendixen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.95 | Kailsi Latta-thompson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:45.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.25 | Madeline Pacella | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Madeline Pacella | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6.5 | Tyshai Freeman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1.75 | Kailsi Latta-thompson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1.5 | Deja Martin | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | Tyshai Freeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0.75 | SB | Deja Martin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6.75 | SB | Alissa Jenkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0.75 | Maddie Jarrett | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0.75 | Hannah Saba | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-6.5 | Kyesha Neal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.25 | SB | Katie Dewey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-5.5 | SB | Sally Frank | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-5 | SB | Gabrielle Jett | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
53-1.5 | SB | Kyesha Neal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-11.5 | Katie Dewey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-10.5 | SB | Anna Bellman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-9.75 | SB | Gabrielle Jett | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |