Lakeview Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h | Liam Painter | 1st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
11.94 | h SB | John Estlack | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.04 | h | Tony Crish | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Justin Armstrong | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Nick Boldt | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.24 | h SB | Evan Adair | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h | Nick Hedrick | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h | Jacob Chapman | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h SB | Noah Eddy | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h | Andrew Oakes | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.84 | h SB | Dom Cavaliere | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h | Zach Rogers | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | h SB | Liam Painter | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h | Tony Crish | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.34 | h | Kevin Bayus | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.44 | h SB | John King | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.14 | h | Justin Armstrong | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
27.04 | h SB | Jacob Chapman | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
28.34 | h | Noah Eddy | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.14 | h SB | Kevin Bayus | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.14 | h | Caleb Stultz | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.34 | h SB | Bobby Coller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.54 | h SB | Nick Hedrick | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.50 | David Dulka | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.00 | Juan Rohrer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.30 | Bailey Kilpatrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.60 | Richie Titus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.20 | SB | Ethan Dobler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.70 | Juan Rohrer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.60 | David Dulka | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.10 | Max Mcleod | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.90 | Ethan Dobler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | h | Jatise Garrison | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.44 | h | Will Danklefsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.14 | h | Evan Adair | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.74 | h SB | Conner Greenwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.14 | h | Joe Gomez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.94 | h | Jatise Garrison | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
48.44 | h | Will Danklefsen | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.14 | h | Joe Gomez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jake Giesy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Bobby Coller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Nick Hedrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Kevin Bayus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8.5 | Evan Adair | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | Will Danklefsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Nick Hedrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jake Giesy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Conner Greenwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Joe Gomez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-7 | John Estlack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-9 | SB | Zach Rogers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-4 | Collin Dales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-10 | Thad Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-9 | Dom Cavaliere | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | Jake Groves | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-10 | SB | Will Danklefsen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-11 | Evan Saffle | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | John Estlack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-9.5 | Jake Groves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5.75 | Collin Dales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8.5 | Thad Evans | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10.75 | Dom Cavaliere | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Evan Saffle | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |