Shelby Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | Kennadie Goth | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Elya John | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.39 | Kennadie Goth | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.84 | Marissa Lynch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.11 | Maddie Heimlich | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.86 | Tori Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.92 | Makenna Heimlich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.53 | SB | Haley Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.03 | Makenna Heimlich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.25 | Jenna Gonzales | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.17 | Macy Lynch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:22.06 | Dani Hoffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.23 | Jenna Lybarger | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.51 | Faith Bailey | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.91 | Jenna Lybarger | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.26 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.77 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-9 | Megan Crain | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-10.5 | SB | Cc King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.5 | SB | Cc King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-3.5 | Bailey Walter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.63 | Devin Tuttle | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.25 | SB | Alex Caraballo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | Devin Tuttle | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.02 | Alex Caraballo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.66 | SB | Samuel Logan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.18 | Blake Lucius | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.03 | Danny Friebel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.03 | Robert Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.71 | Tyler Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:51.28 | Danny Friebel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.00 | Tyler Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:59.93 | SB | Alex Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.14 | Cameron Stine | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.53 | Reed Delauder | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.48 | Cameron Stine | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.83 | Michael Mayer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-2 | Ethan Waldruff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-1 | Hayden Gray | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | Ethan Waldruff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-9 | Louis Vera | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |