Northmont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.69 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:09.21 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:23.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:44.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:47.47 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:57.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Allison Moede | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Hunter Renner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Naomi Baker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-5 | SB | Audrey Osudoh | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Saraea Spurgin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Rachael Leiter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-4 | Jasmine Hooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-1 | SB | Mykah Morland | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.25 | Jasmine Hooks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5.5 | SB | Mykah Morland | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.84 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:06.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.40 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:41.70 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:49.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.63 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:06.81 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.83 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:42.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Ervin Besingi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11.75 | Christian Champen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3.75 | Amari Spears | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-11.75 | SB | Christian Champen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-9.75 | Drake Hickman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Christian Champen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-11 | Ifeani Nwanoro | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-10 | SB | Brian Heyward | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
72-0 | SB | Dillon Black | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-7 | SB | Owen Norman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | Brian Heyward | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.5 | SB | Owen Norman | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |