Reed. Eastern Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.62 | Annalisa Boano | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.79 | Brittany Leach | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | Laura Pullins | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.21 | Cierra Smeeks | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.91 | Laura Pullins | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.29 | SB | Kylie Tolliver | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.11 | Jessica Cook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.46 | Rhiannon Morris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.25 | Ally Durst | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.55 | Kaitlyn Hawk | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:18.12 | Taylor Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.01 | Kelsey Johnson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
19.25 | Katlin Fick | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.02 | Kelsey Johnson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.50 | SB | Katlin Fick | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.27 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Laura Pullins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Annalisa Boano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Kelsey Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.5 | Kylie Tolliver | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-3 | Alia Hayes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-9 | Sabrina Lauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5.75 | Alia Hayes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4.25 | Sabrina Lauer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | Blaise Facemyer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.26 | Blaise Facemyer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.93 | Jett Facemyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.29 | Noah Browning | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.58 | Caden Goff | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Clayton Ritchie | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.80 | Clayton Ritchie | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.36 | Kaleb Gheen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.71 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.84 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
116-3 | Tyler Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-11 | Corbett Catlett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.5 | Tyler Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | Ryan Parsons | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |