Cle. Heights Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Jade Mcgregor | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.47 | Dasia Burks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.56 | SB | Georgie Jiovet | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.66 | SB | Dayvione Briggs | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.12 | Shanel Williams | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.43 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:52.18 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.13 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:29.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.75 | Jade Mcgregor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | Dayvione Briggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-6 | Jada Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.75 | SB | Jada Miller | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.12 | SB | Shakorie Davis | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.17 | Jakeith James | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.65 | John Hicks | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.75 | Marrio Boose | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.71 | SB | Na'shawn Collins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.69 | SB | Jordan Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | SB | Marcus Snorton | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.89 | SB | Garett White | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:35.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:26.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 | Nolan Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-2.5 | SB | Rahmon Davis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
109-11 | Demonte Meeks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-8 | SB | Adrian Hardges | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4.25 | Demonte Meeks | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | Adrian Hardges | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |