Hubbard Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | Alaina Colella | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
14.27 | Lily Sinopoli | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.95 | Alaina Colella | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
29.11 | Lily Sinopoli | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.91 | Madison McGowan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.31 | Leighann Kosmo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
2:59.98 | Maria Atsas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.88 | SB | Leighann Kosmo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.04 | Adria Powell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
22.10 | SB | Savannah Riggleman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.39 | Savannah Riggleman | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
1:02.87 | SB | Adria Powell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.32 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:58.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Samantha Phibbs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4-0 | Adria Powell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.25 | Samantha Phibbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
13-0.75 | Madison McGowan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
90-4 | SB | Sabrina Romano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
82-11 | SB | Caitlin Neeley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | Sabrina Romano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
26-3.5 | Caitlin Neeley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | Jared Southern | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.75 | Davion Daniels | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.60 | Davion Daniels | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.82 | Andrew Addy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
2:29.12 | Lucas Adduci | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.09 | SB | John Marenkovic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:52.97 | Ben Pasku | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.12 | John Marenkovic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11:50.31 | Adam White | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.98 | Derek Matricardi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.14 | Derek Matricardi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
52.45 | Robbie Gessler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.47 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.53 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.84 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.18 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jared Southern | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys High Jump | |
5-3 | Sebastian Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys High Jump | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Davion Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
13-6.5 | Derrick Cobbin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
97-0 | Sebastian Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
89-1 | Quinn Parker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.5 | SB | Sebastian Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
34-3 | Quinn Parker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results |