SEO Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Minford High School Invitational - 9/24/2016
Minford HighSchool
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evan Leist Eastern Pike 17:02.00 1
2 Daniel Clark 10 Portsmouth 17:37.00
3 Hunter Bennington 12 South Webster 18:15.00 2
4 Ethan Haas 11 Portsmouth 18:45.00
5 Aiden Kammler 10 Portsmouth 18:56.00
6 Caleb Clark 11 Portsmouth 19:18.00
7 Michael Henry 10 Minford 19:21.00 3
8 Zeke Emnett 11 Wheelersburg 19:27.00 4
9 Drake Myers Eastern Pike 19:36.00 5
10 Ryan Higbee 11 Minford 19:43.00 6
11 Ethan Lore 11 South Webster 19:47.00 7
12 Alex Coyle 12 South Webster 20:00.00 8
13 Nate King 11 Wheelersburg 20:10.00 9
14 Markus Hagen 10 South Webster 20:15.00 10
15 Todd Kinker 10 Minford 20:31.00 11
16 Parker Clemmons Eastern Pike 20:59.00 12
17 Grant Hempill 12 Clay 21:04.00 13
18 Mathew Harris 10 Minford 21:07.00 14
19 Nehimiah Shirkey 9 South Webster 22:01.00 15
20 Chase McClay 10 Northwest 22:02.00 16
21 Austin Mundhenk 12 Northwest 22:03.00 17
22 Simon Harting 10 Notre Dame 22:08.00 18
23 Joseph Beckett 11 Notre Dame 22:48.00 19
24 Laz Chapman 9 South Webster 23:08.00 20
25 Tris Taylor 11 Notre Dame 23:09.00 21
26 Grady Montavon 11 Northwest 23:32.00 22
27 Brandon Hobbs 10 Northwest 23:33.00 23
28 Elijah Craft 10 Minford 23:38.00 24
29 Paul-Silas Mills 11 Northwest 23:39.00 25
30 Calvin Gerard 10 Clay 24:05.00 26
31 Fred Gillenwater 10 Notre Dame 24:22.00 27
32 Oran Logan Eastern Pike 24:44.00 28
33 Anthony Salzbrun 9 South Webster 25:09.00 29
34 Garrett Tuggle Eastern Pike 25:14.00 30
35 Ethan Bloomfield 9 South Webster 25:15.00
36 Anthony Drake 10 Wheelersburg 25:22.00 31
37 Jacob Wellman 11 Clay 25:27.00 32
38 Ian Grimm 10 Clay 25:39.00 33
39 Austin Bloomfield 12 South Webster 26:58.00
40 Kolton Bauer 10 Valley 27:37.00
41 Gary Huffmann Eastern Pike 27:39.00 34
42 Steve Smith 9 Notre Dame 28:11.00 35
43 Mason McTurner 11 Valley 28:31.00
44 Zach Swayne 10 Clay 28:35.00 36
45 Eli Marshall 9 Northwest 29:59.00 37
46 Landon Vaughn 10 Wheelersburg 30:07.00 38
47 Ryan Carlson 12 Northwest 31:29.00 39
48 Ryan Crock 9 Northwest 32:01.00
49 Justin Bradley 9 Wheelersburg 33:48.00 40
50 Tyson Kazee 9 Wheelersburg 35:39.00 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Webster 42 2 7 8 10 15 20 29
Total Time: 1:40:18.00
Average: 20:03.60
2 Minford 58 3 6 11 14 24
Total Time: 1:44:20.00
Average: 20:52.00
3 Eastern Pike 76 1 5 12 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:47:35.00
Average: 21:31.00
4 Northwest 103 16 17 22 23 25 37 39
Total Time: 1:54:49.00
Average: 22:57.80
5 Notre Dame 120 18 19 21 27 35
Total Time: 2:00:38.00
Average: 24:07.60
6 Wheelersburg 122 4 9 31 38 40 41
Total Time: 2:08:54.00
Average: 25:46.80
7 Clay 140 13 26 32 33 36
Total Time: 2:04:50.00
Average: 24:58.00