Eaton High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Eaton Jr. High Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016
9/17/2016
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Small School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stamm, Paul Seton Catholic 11:49.20 1
2 Matthews, Owen Sacred Heart MS 12:01.56
3 Guiley, Jack Seton Catholic 12:13.35 2
4 Stamm, Wil Seton Catholic 12:20.79 3
5 Gasson, Colin Ft. Loramie 12:25.17 4
6 Deroussel, Alex Royalmont Academy 12:25.35 5
7 Hoover, Ben Newton Local 12:31.07 6
8 Falcone, Jonah Seton Catholic 12:45.07 7
9 Eilerman, Evan Ft. Loramie 12:45.27 8
10 Gasson, Colten Ft. Loramie 12:56.16 9
11 Fisher, Luke Trailblazers 13:01.22 10
12 Westerheide, Alex Minster 13:02.59 11
13 Falcone, Elijah Seton Catholic 13:11.51 12
14 Gower, Connor Ft. Recovery 13:13.09
15 Burnett, Gavin Trailblazers 13:15.89 13
16 Roberts, Kaleb Bethel 13:18.45
17 Wagner, Blake Minster 13:27.12 14
18 Schulte, Brock Minster 13:28.06 15
19 Boland, Derek St. Francis deSales 13:30.29 16
20 Lococo, Luke St. Francis deSales 13:30.93 17
21 Clune, Nick Minster 13:33.03 18
22 Merritt, Jonathan Legacy Christian 13:33.22
23 Paddock, Luke Union County 13:37.97 19
24 Triplett, Justin Northridge 13:39.97 20
25 Townsend, Garrett Union County 13:47.69 21
26 Moore, Jacob Newton Local 13:50.75 22
27 Fear, Nathan Legacy Christian 13:51.49
28 Brink, Nathaniel Royalmont Academy 13:51.90 23
29 Klimo, Colin Royalmont Academy 13:52.42 24
30 Droesch, Matthew Minster 13:52.85 25
31 VanVleet, Drew Seton Catholic 13:53.06 26
32 Berelsman, Joel Minster 13:56.62 27
33 Chaney, Jason Ft. Loramie 13:56.80 28
34 Brink, Dominic Royalmont Academy 14:12.30 29
35 Flanary, Colton Newton Local 14:14.07 30
36 Luers, John St. Francis deSales 14:15.53 31
37 Engles, Gage St. Francis deSales 14:19.64 32
38 Kazmierski, Grant St. Francis deSales 14:19.97 33
39 Corbett, Jacob St. Francis deSales 14:20.48 34
40 Regala, Noah Royalmont Academy 14:20.81 35
41 Schweikhardt, Trent Bethel 14:24.18
42 Diller, Jake Ft. Recovery 14:26.43
43 Holzapfel, Matthew Tri-Village 14:28.43 36
44 Davidson, Luke New Bremen 14:33.12 37
45 Via, Owen Newton Local 14:37.63 38
46 Groom, Ian Dixie 14:39.17
47 Bentley, Aiden Carlisle 14:45.33
48 Martin, Jack Seton Catholic 14:45.53 39
49 Lee, Ryan Tri-Village 14:45.74 40
50 Ferraro, John Royalmont Academy 14:48.51 41
51 Nelson, Caden Legacy Christian 14:51.72
52 Keller, Luke Ft. Recovery 14:55.58
53 Harmeyer, Will Trailblazers 14:55.79 42
54 Stewart, Caleb Carlisle 14:55.94
55 Hawk, Cole Dixie 15:00.54
56 Conner, Jon Royalmont Academy 15:09.62 43
57 Hoch, Patrick Tri-Village 15:13.45 44
58 Rodeheffer, Jared Ft. Loramie 15:15.38 45
59 Burkhardt, Garrett Seton Catholic 15:15.87
60 Gabel, Owen New Bremen 15:18.78 46
61 Walton, Drake Union County 15:22.90 47
62 Prenger, Tyler Minster 15:26.05 48
63 Lelii, Jack St. Francis deSales 15:26.31 49
64 Steinke, Dominick New Bremen 15:28.60 50
65 Plieman, Noah Minster 15:29.89
66 Webb, Nathan Minster 15:30.87
67 Boverie, Zane Trailblazers 15:41.32 51
68 Boger, Braden Troy Christian 15:41.50
69 Yang, Luke Royalmont Academy 16:00.66
70 Olson, Ethan Cin. Christian 16:02.33
71 Stackpole, Will Trailblazers 16:11.91 52
72 Shellenbarger, Clint Newton Local 16:12.55 53
73 Holmes, Riley Northridge 16:15.24 54
74 Stanhope, Tristan Newton Local 16:24.65 55
75 Jones, Tyler Trailblazers 16:29.74 56
76 Ransbottom, Connor New Bremen 16:44.67 57
77 Bianco, Roman Troy Christian 16:44.81
78 Schmitmeyer, Eli New Bremen 17:03.06 58
79 Kitchin, Connor Seton Catholic 17:04.44
80 Powers, Ethan Union County 17:06.32 59
81 Biser, James Tri-Village 17:25.76 60
82 Ng, Elias Trailblazers 17:26.23 61
83 Stephan, Ryan Tri-Village 17:27.42 62
84 Topp, Casey New Bremen 17:31.79 63
85 Walquist, Thomas Legacy Christian 17:31.95
86 Brock, Levi Preble Shawnee 17:47.10
87 Page, Mahlon Union County 17:50.41 64
88 Gilbert, Chase Lak. West 18:17.83
89 Leverton, Luke Seton Catholic 18:42.60
90 Gilbert, Gabriel Northridge 18:53.42 65
91 Doub, Eric Trailblazers 19:06.37
92 Burgdorf, Otto Trailblazers 19:08.09
93 Yamashiro, Luke Union County 19:11.47 66
94 Elleman, Ty Union County 19:24.18 67
95 Grubb, Mattew Preble Shawnee 19:30.22
96 Shane, Evan Northridge 19:32.65 68
97 Abbott, Joe Royalmont Academy 19:48.34
98 Vannus, Luke Newton Local 20:18.30 69
99 Edwards, Jordan Northridge 20:25.85 70
100 Yeager, Josh Minster 20:45.87
101 Proffitt, Jarod Northridge 21:07.67 71
102 Luedeke, Jayden Newton Local 21:10.08
103 Stuckey, Kamran Tri-Village 21:14.38 72
104 Bingaman, Jared Dixie 22:06.95
105 Proffitt, Jimmy Northridge 22:32.15 73
106 Hall, Zeb Union County 22:33.97
107 Woodard, Ethan Preble Shawnee 23:40.93
108 Wright, Aiden Seton Catholic 24:16.14
109 Thomas, Nate St. Francis deSales 24:53.80
110 Dysart, Eddie Northridge 25:08.21
111 Sherrill, Noah Dixie 28:18.69
112 Via, Ethan Newton Local 28:41.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seton Catholic 25 1 2 3 7 12 26 39
Total Time: 1:02:19.92
Average: 12:27.99
2 Minster 83 11 14 15 18 25 27 48
Total Time: 1:07:23.65
Average: 13:28.73
3 Ft. Loramie 94 4 8 9 28 45
Total Time: 1:07:18.78
Average: 13:27.76
4 Royalmont Academy 116 5 23 24 29 35 41 43
Total Time: 1:08:42.78
Average: 13:44.56
5 St. Francis deSales 129 16 17 31 32 33 34 49
Total Time: 1:09:56.36
Average: 13:59.28
6 Newton Local 149 6 22 30 38 53 55 69
Total Time: 1:11:26.07
Average: 14:17.22
7 Trailblazers Homeschool 168 10 13 42 51 52 56 61
Total Time: 1:13:06.13
Average: 14:37.23
8 Union County 210 19 21 47 59 64 66 67
Total Time: 1:17:45.29
Average: 15:33.06
9 Tri-Village 242 36 40 44 60 62 72
Total Time: 1:19:20.80
Average: 15:52.16
10 New Bremen 248 37 46 50 57 58 63
Total Time: 1:19:08.23
Average: 15:49.65
11 Northridge 277 20 54 65 68 70 71 73
Total Time: 1:28:47.13
Average: 17:45.43