Girls 5000 Meter Run
PL Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 1 Mile 2 MIle
1 Viscounte, Alyssa JR 887 Marlington 1 19:26.3 -- 6:15.0 3:53.2 6:00.6(6) 12:20.0(1)
2 Wolfe, Olivia JR 858 Lexington 2 19:37.8 0:11.5 6:18.7 3:55.6 6:08.8(8) 12:33.9(6)
3 Roth, Brittney JR 830 Indian Valley 3 19:47.3 0:21.0 6:21.8 3:57.5 5:57.8(3) 12:20.0(2)
4 Sponaugle, Hannah SR 761 Eastwood 4 19:54.0 0:27.7 6:23.9 3:58.8 5:53.1(1) 12:23.2(3)
5 Dellimuti, Maria FR 811 Howland 5 19:54.4 0:28.1 6:24.0 3:58.9 5:57.0(2) 12:29.4(4)
6 Regula, Shannon SR 829 Indian Valley 6 19:54.8 0:28.5 6:24.2 3:58.9 6:00.4(5) 12:34.1(7)
7 Viscounte, Leaha FR 888 Marlington 7 19:59.9 0:33.6 6:25.8 4:00.0 6:12.6(11) 12:53.1(12)
8 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna SR 836 Lexington 8 20:02.6 0:36.3 6:26.7 4:00.5 5:58.0(4) 12:31.4(5)
9 Weaver, Carina SO 856 Lexington 9 20:04.0 0:37.7 6:27.1 4:00.8 6:11.4(10) 12:45.5(9)
10 Boyce, Aubyn FR 884 Marlington 10 20:04.2 0:37.9 6:27.2 4:00.8 6:21.4(15) 12:56.9(13)
11 Wendling, Whitney SR 857 Lexington 11 20:15.6 0:49.3 6:30.8 4:03.1 6:10.7(9) 12:47.7(10)
12 George, Rebecca JR 1003 Tuslaw 12 20:15.7 0:49.4 6:30.9 4:03.1 6:13.8(12) 12:49.5(11)
13 Groppe, Kristin FR 877 Luth. West 13 20:17.8 0:51.5 6:31.6 4:03.5 6:05.0(7) 12:44.6(8)
14 Harton, Izzy SO 910 NDCL 14 20:42.0 1:15.7 6:39.3 4:08.4 6:20.0(14) 13:04.9(15)
15 Edic, Melina SR 728 Crestwood 15 20:49.8 1:23.5 6:41.9 4:10.0 6:21.8(16) 13:09.4(16)
16 Stoneman, Sarah SO 918 New Philadelphia 16 20:50.6 1:24.3 6:42.1 4:10.1 6:16.6(13) 13:04.5(14)
17 Smith, Erin FR 753 Dover 17 20:54.3 1:28.0 6:43.3 4:10.9 6:32.3(25) 13:17.9(18)
18 Smith, Alexia SR 852 Lexington 18 21:00.0 1:33.7 6:45.1 4:12.0 6:27.8(21) 13:15.8(17)
19 Foreman, Claire SO 909 NDCL 19 21:08.9 1:42.6 6:48.0 4:13.8 6:29.1(24) 13:22.7(20)
20 Tarter, Krissy JR 886 Marlington 20 21:09.6 1:43.3 6:48.2 4:13.9 6:39.2(42) 13:33.4(26)
21 Caswell, Natalie JR 745 Dover 21 21:10.9 1:44.6 6:48.6 4:14.2 6:34.7(30) 13:33.2(24)
22 Murphy, Sarah SR 1008 Tuslaw 22 21:14.0 1:47.7 6:49.6 4:14.8 6:33.9(28) 13:22.5(19)
23 Mayforth, Celina SR 824 Indian Valley 23 21:19.1 1:52.8 6:51.3 4:15.8 6:22.5(17) 13:22.7(21)
24 Jordan, Faith SO 846 Lexington 24 21:22.9 1:56.6 6:52.5 4:16.6 6:25.4(19) 13:23.7(22)
25 Henry, Caila FR 841 Lexington 25 21:28.5 2:02.2 6:54.3 4:17.7 6:28.6(22) 13:27.6(23)
26 Fosnight, Katie JR 729 Crestwood 26 21:36.8 2:10.5 6:57.0 4:19.4 6:38.2(39) 13:40.0(28)
27 Phillips, Natalie FR 975 Springfield 27 21:37.0 2:10.7 6:57.0 4:19.4 6:38.0(38) 13:33.4(25)
28 Blasiole, Maria SR 725 Crestwood 28 21:38.8 2:12.5 6:57.6 4:19.8 6:38.3(40) 13:43.9(30)
29 Allan, Juliana SO 998 Tuslaw 29 21:42.6 2:16.3 6:58.8 4:20.5 6:36.8(34) 13:47.3(33)
30 Parrot, Bailey SR 1009 Tuslaw 30 21:43.4 2:17.1 6:59.1 4:20.7 6:35.4(31) 13:43.3(29)
31 Herman, Ally FR 878 Luth. West 31 21:47.8 2:21.5 7:00.5 4:21.6 6:24.9(18) 13:33.6(27)
32 Freudeman, Lyvia SO 767 Field 32 21:49.9 2:23.6 7:01.2 4:22.0 6:27.8(20) 13:45.3(31)
33 Smith, Allie JR 853 Lexington -- 21:50.6 2:24.3 7:01.4 4:22.1 6:37.5(37) 13:48.1(34)
34 Fisher, Maddie FR 908 NDCL 33 21:56.5 2:30.2 7:03.3 4:23.3 6:37.4(36) 13:50.6(35)
35 Ballard, Erienne JR 882 Marlington 34 22:01.8 2:35.5 7:05.0 4:24.4 6:48.6(51) 14:06.0(43)
36 Branch, Tonola SO 876 Luth. West 35 22:02.1 2:35.8 7:05.1 4:24.4 6:32.6(26) 13:46.9(32)
37 McNally, Elenie FR 815 Howland 36 22:03.0 2:36.7 7:05.4 4:24.6 6:39.8(43) 14:02.6(40)
38 Freudeman, Sydney SO 768 Field 37 22:03.6 2:37.3 7:05.6 4:24.7 6:35.7(32) 13:58.3(37)
39 Piraino, Alex JR 828 Indian Valley 38 22:06.7 2:40.4 7:06.6 4:25.3 6:42.3(44) 14:06.7(44)
40 Kemp, Kaelynn SR 642 Alliance -- 22:07.0 2:40.7 7:06.7 4:25.4 6:45.0(48) 14:00.8(39)
41 Stoner, Savannah JR 1011 Tuslaw 39 22:11.7 2:45.4 7:08.2 4:26.3 6:55.5(66) 14:11.4(50)
42 Lesnewski, Justine SO 732 Crestwood 40 22:20.5 2:54.2 7:11.0 4:28.1 6:54.9(65) 14:13.2(54)
43 Hocker, Ellie SO 845 Lexington -- 22:22.3 2:56.0 7:11.6 4:28.4 6:56.2(67) 14:13.7(55)
44 Kovatch, Kylie FR 1004 Tuslaw 41 22:26.8 3:00.5 7:13.1 4:29.4 6:57.8(69) 14:14.0(56)
45 Gajski, Elizabeth FR 813 Howland 42 22:29.9 3:03.6 7:14.0 4:30.0 6:32.7(27) 14:03.0(41)
46 Meechan, Ryleigh JR 916 New Philadelphia 43 22:30.8 3:04.5 7:14.3 4:30.1 6:28.9(23) 13:53.4(36)
47 Arthur, Weslea SO 929 Northwestern -- 22:31.0 3:04.7 7:14.4 4:30.2 6:48.9(53) 14:12.3(52)
48 Clinger, Jackie JR 906 NDCL 44 22:31.5 3:05.2 7:14.5 4:30.3 6:48.1(50) 14:12.6(53)
49 Strott, Hannah SO 776 Field 45 22:33.7 3:07.4 7:15.3 4:30.7 6:50.2(56) 14:11.3(49)
50 Edie, Katie JR 747 Dover 46 22:33.9 3:07.6 7:15.3 4:30.8 6:43.9(47) 14:10.6(47)
51 Howell, Jolie JR 748 Dover 47 22:34.3 3:08.0 7:15.5 4:30.9 6:42.9(45) 14:10.6(48)
52 Scott, Erika JR 773 Field 48 22:39.0 3:12.7 7:17.0 4:31.8 6:34.5(29) 14:05.9(42)
53 Welker, Lauren JR 762 Eastwood 49 22:42.8 3:16.5 7:18.2 4:32.6 6:38.9(41) 14:09.5(46)
54 Sparklin, Holly JR 819 Howland 50 22:43.3 3:17.0 7:18.4 4:32.7 6:46.1(49) 14:11.4(51)
55 Gerhardt, Tessa FR 839 Lexington -- 22:44.2 3:17.9 7:18.6 4:32.8 6:36.6(33) 14:07.1(45)
56 Peters, Riley FR 752 Dover 51 22:48.4 3:22.1 7:20.0 4:33.7 6:50.1(55) 14:17.8(57)
57 Sarkisian, Halle JR 911 NDCL 52 22:50.8 3:24.5 7:20.7 4:34.1 6:43.5(46) 14:22.0(58)
58 Owsiany, Ashley SO 922 Northwest 53 22:54.6 3:28.3 7:22.0 4:34.9 6:59.7(73) 14:35.7(66)
59 Deegan, Anna SO 907 NDCL 54 22:55.3 3:29.0 7:22.2 4:35.0 6:51.1(59) 14:22.2(59)
60 Neading, Rikki SR 751 Dover 55 22:55.5 3:29.2 7:22.3 4:35.1 6:48.9(52) 14:25.4(60)
61 Ivory, Emily SO 749 Dover 56 22:56.9 3:30.6 7:22.7 4:35.4 6:50.3(57) 14:26.7(62)
62 Spitale, Allie FR 1010 Tuslaw 57 23:00.4 3:34.1 7:23.8 4:36.1 7:08.1(81) 14:30.6(65)
63 Miller, Gabrielle SR 973 Springfield 58 23:10.0 3:43.7 7:26.9 4:38.0 6:53.0(61) 14:28.5(64)
64 Stayer, Amanda SO 774 Field 59 23:12.6 3:46.3 7:27.8 4:38.5 6:58.7(70) 14:37.6(67)
65 Simmons, Madeline FR 734 Crestwood 60 23:13.1 3:46.8 7:27.9 4:38.6 6:53.2(62) 13:59.9(38)
66 Boehringer, Liz SO 904 NDCL 61 23:15.9 3:49.6 7:28.8 4:39.2 6:54.4(64) 14:38.5(68)
67 Baker, Mikayla JR 821 Indian Valley 62 23:19.1 3:52.8 7:29.8 4:39.8 6:49.6(54) 14:25.7(61)
68 Harr, Emma FR 914 New Philadelphia 63 23:22.9 3:56.6 7:31.1 4:40.6 6:53.6(63) 14:43.3(70)
69 Craigo, Jenna SO 809 Howland 64 23:31.1 4:04.8 7:33.7 4:42.2 6:50.9(58) 14:53.5(71)
70 Murphy, Erin FR 1007 Tuslaw -- 23:32.0 4:05.7 7:34.0 4:42.4 7:19.3(92) 14:59.9(77)
71 Brown, Sanaa SO 755 Eastwood 65 23:32.2 4:05.9 7:34.1 4:42.4
72 Landon, Lauren SO 885 Marlington 66 23:33.4 4:07.1 7:34.5 4:42.7 7:02.4(75) 14:56.4(74)
73 Head, Evie SR 730 Crestwood 67 23:36.8 4:10.5 7:35.5 4:43.3 7:25.5(96) 15:18.4(85)
74 Ziemba, Kathleen SO 912 NDCL -- 23:41.1 4:14.8 7:36.9 4:44.2 6:51.9(60) 14:45.9(72)
75 Tissot, Alivia SR 1012 Tuslaw -- 23:43.5 4:17.2 7:37.7 4:44.7 7:03.4(76) 14:53.9(73)
76 Tarr, Alyssa FR 820 Howland 68 23:47.3 4:21.0 7:38.9 4:45.5 7:12.7(83) 15:07.7(80)
77 Amador-Gorby, Eden JR 967 Springfield 69 23:56.7 4:30.4 7:41.9 4:47.3 6:37.4(35) 14:28.5(63)
78 Cunningham, Moira SO 757 Eastwood 70 24:02.1 4:35.8 7:43.7 4:48.4 7:06.5(77) 14:58.8(76)
79 Kuntzman, Kayla SR 770 Field 71 24:04.3 4:38.0 7:44.4 4:48.9 6:59.0(72) 15:01.2(78)
80 Garner, Madison JR 971 Springfield 72 24:12.2 4:45.9 7:46.9 4:50.4 7:07.7(80) 15:15.8(89)
81 Baxter, Madison JR 883 Marlington 73 24:15.0 4:48.7 7:47.8 4:51.0 7:01.8(74) 15:09.3(82)
82 Cope, Diana FR 746 Dover -- 24:17.0 4:50.7 7:48.5 4:51.4 6:57.7(68) 15:03.1(79)
83 Devinney, Sydney SR 969 Springfield 74 24:19.2 4:52.9 7:49.2 4:51.8 7:07.0(79) 15:08.7(81)
84 Polka, Kayla SO 917 New Philadelphia 75 24:21.7 4:55.4 7:50.0 4:52.3 7:08.5(82) 15:10.2(84)
85 Marshall, Maddie JR 750 Dover -- 24:27.2 5:00.9 7:51.8 4:53.4 7:06.8(78) 15:37.4(92)
86 Pohl, Lani FR 646 Andrews Osborne Academy -- 24:28.4 5:02.1 7:52.1 4:53.7 7:27.5(98) 15:29.9(86)
87 Caris, Molly FR 756 Eastwood 76 24:34.9 5:08.6 7:54.2 4:55.0
88 Hoover, Catherine SR 731 Crestwood 77 24:46.6 5:20.3 7:58.0 4:57.3 7:18.2(90) 15:30.8(88)
89 Main, Camryn SR 915 New Philadelphia 78 24:48.5 5:22.2 7:58.6 4:57.7 7:16.9(89) 15:33.5(91)
90 Daniels, Isabelle SO 810 Howland 79 24:49.0 5:22.7 7:58.8 4:57.8 7:36.3(102) 15:46.6(94)
91 Warner, Taylor FR 881 Luth. West 80 24:49.2 5:22.9 7:58.8 4:57.8 7:13.2(84) 15:27.2(87)
92 Reuschling, Maddie SR 817 Howland -- 24:51.3 5:25.0 7:59.5 4:58.3 7:15.1(88) 15:30.3(90)
93 Warnick, Hannah FR 977 Springfield 81 24:52.3 5:26.0 7:59.8 4:58.5 7:24.2(95) 15:46.9(96)
94 Blackburn, Kylie FR 903 NDCL -- 25:09.0 5:42.7 8:05.2 5:01.8 7:29.9(101) 15:58.9(98)
95 Schweyer, Emylie FR 721 Coventry -- 25:09.5 5:43.2 8:05.3 5:01.9 7:16.3(86) 15:39.3(93)
96 Hansen, Rose FR 641 Alliance -- 25:16.1 5:49.8 8:07.5 5:03.2 7:59.4(108) 16:19.5(101)
97 Adkins, Abbey SR 743 Dover -- 25:21.8 5:55.5 8:09.3 5:04.4 7:19.2(91) 15:46.7(95)
98 Pasquinelli, Alexis SR 827 Indian Valley 82 25:45.4 6:19.1 8:16.9 5:09.1 7:14.5(85) 15:47.6(97)
99 Sawastuk, Lexie SO 733 Crestwood -- 25:53.2 6:26.9 8:19.4 5:10.6 7:21.8(93) 16:11.7(100)
100 Basar, Lillian SO 979 Streetsboro -- 25:53.4 6:27.1 8:19.5 5:10.7 8:12.8(116) 16:29.1(103)
101 McCollum, Skylar JR 972 Springfield 83 26:21.4 6:55.1 8:28.5 5:16.3 7:23.8(94) 15:59.7(99)
102 Harper, Alyssa SO 758 Eastwood 84 26:25.9 6:59.6 8:29.9 5:17.2 8:07.1(112) 16:55.5(107)
103 Tudor, Alicia SR 925 Northwest 85 26:28.5 7:02.2 8:30.8 5:17.7 8:08.3(113) 16:40.2(105)
104 Campana, Gabi SR 726 Crestwood -- 26:38.7 7:12.4 8:34.1 5:19.7 8:01.5(109) 16:48.7(106)
105 Adler, Bailey SR 928 Northwestern -- 26:40.4 7:14.1 8:34.6 5:20.1 8:12.3(115) 17:00.6(110)
106 Katakis, Helena FR 759 Eastwood 86 26:46.4 7:20.1 8:36.5 5:21.3 7:41.8(103) 16:26.7(102)
107 Duke, Marybeth JR 727 Crestwood -- 26:55.1 7:28.8 8:39.3 5:23.0 8:06.5(111) 16:58.9(108)
108 Roller, Cierra SR 643 Alliance -- 27:05.6 7:39.3 8:42.7 5:25.1 8:22.4(122) 17:14.5(112)
109 Ferguson, Abby FR 970 Springfield -- 27:08.4 7:42.1 8:43.6 5:25.7 7:48.9(106) 16:59.7(109)
110 Brace, Alexa SR 980 Streetsboro -- 27:08.8 7:42.5 8:43.7 5:25.7 8:19.9(121) 17:19.8(113)
111 Agner, Connie SR 719 Coventry -- 27:23.8 7:57.5 8:48.5 5:28.7 7:26.4(97) 16:33.6(104)
112 Sutphin, Claire SR 924 Northwest 87 27:28.9 8:02.6 8:50.2 5:29.8 7:45.2(104) 17:00.8(111)
113 Klopp, Angelina FR 879 Luth. West 88 27:56.0 8:29.7 8:58.9 5:35.2 8:14.7(117) 17:29.9(116)
114 Miguez, Almudena SR 825 Indian Valley 89 27:59.9 8:33.6 9:00.1 5:36.0 8:05.8(110) 17:20.1(114)
115 Brost, Hannah SO 968 Springfield -- 28:01.7 8:35.4 9:00.7 5:36.3 7:28.8(99) 18:09.1(120)
116 Badger, Taylor SO 919 Northwest 90 28:18.8 8:52.5 9:06.2 5:39.7 7:45.3(105) 17:24.0(115)
117 Nicholls, Kim SR 826 Indian Valley -- 28:19.5 8:53.2 9:06.4 5:39.9 8:19.5(120) 18:01.1(118)
118 Norman, Zania FR 880 Luth. West 91 28:28.0 9:01.7 9:09.2 5:41.6 7:56.5(107) 17:41.0(117)
119 Kanzeg, Beth SO 932 Northwestern -- 28:58.9 9:32.6 9:19.1 5:47.8 8:18.8(119) 18:03.2(119)
120 Kuntzman, Sarah SO 771 Field 92 29:40.6 10:14.3 9:32.5 5:56.1 8:16.5(118) 18:22.6(121)
121 Manns, Morgan SO 921 Northwest 93 29:45.6 10:19.3 9:34.1 5:57.1 8:12.2(114) 18:27.0(122)
122 Conley, Madelynn JR 644 Andrews Osborne Academy -- 29:52.7 10:26.4 9:36.4 5:58.5 8:39.7(123) 18:47.4(123)
123 Mendez, Iliana FR 981 Streetsboro -- 32:34.1 13:07.8 10:28.3 6:30.8 8:50.5(124) 19:24.8(124)
124 Sipula, Natalie SO 647 Andrews Osborne Academy -- 33:40.6 14:14.3 10:49.7 6:44.1 9:19.6(125) 21:03.2(125)
125 Hughes, Sarah FR 920 Northwest 94 39:57.3 20:31.0 12:50.8 7:59.4 9:47.2(126) 24:31.8(126)
Boys 5000 Meter Run
PL Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 1 Mile 2 Mile
1 Lovett, Cole SR 88 Carrollton 1 16:07.9 -- 5:11.2 3:13.6 5:00.1(3) 10:19.3(3)
2 Johnston, Kyle SO 308 Lexington 2 16:16.2 0:08.3 5:13.9 3:15.2 4:59.5(1) 10:05.1(1)
3 Volz, Forest JR 321 Lexington 3 16:34.8 0:26.9 5:19.9 3:19.0 5:11.2(7) 10:31.1(4)
4 Johnston, Ryan JR 309 Lexington 4 16:34.9 0:27.0 5:19.9 3:19.0 4:59.6(2) 10:14.4(2)
5 Carballada, Tommy SR 361 NDCL 5 16:44.3 0:36.4 5:22.9 3:20.8 5:03.0(4) 10:31.9(5)
6 Viront, Jamie SO 516 Tuslaw 6 16:51.5 0:43.6 5:25.2 3:22.3 5:14.9(13) 10:44.2(6)
7 Wenzel, Jacob SR 519 Tuslaw 7 16:53.6 0:45.7 5:25.9 3:22.7 5:16.5(17) 10:48.0(9)
8 Viront, John SR 517 Tuslaw 8 16:56.6 0:48.7 5:26.9 3:23.3 5:21.5(28) 10:49.0(12)
9 Wilhelm, Zac SO 520 Tuslaw 9 17:03.2 0:55.3 5:29.0 3:24.6 5:19.7(25) 10:54.9(18)
10 Yackin, Cal SO 379 NDCL 10 17:03.4 0:55.5 5:29.1 3:24.7 5:15.8(16) 10:48.7(11)
11 King, Augie SO 368 NDCL 11 17:06.5 0:58.6 5:30.1 3:25.3 5:11.2(6) 10:48.7(10)
12 Bailey, Dylan JR 11 Alliance 12 17:08.9 1:01.0 5:30.8 3:25.8 5:11.3(8) 10:52.6(14)
13 Kanzeg, Hunter JR 402 Northwestern 13 17:09.3 1:01.4 5:31.0 3:25.9 5:10.2(5) 10:47.8(8)
14 Holmgren, Brad SR 108 Coventry 14 17:13.0 1:05.1 5:32.1 3:26.6 5:14.1(10) 10:53.5(16)
15 Huggett, Quinton SR 86 Carrollton 15 17:15.8 1:07.9 5:33.0 3:27.1 5:16.9(18) 10:47.8(7)
16 Probert, Hunter JR 296 Indian Valley 16 17:19.2 1:11.3 5:34.1 3:27.8 5:14.1(11) 10:54.6(17)
17 Sgambellone, Noah SO 315 Lexington 17 17:20.0 1:12.1 5:34.4 3:28.0 5:17.4(21) 10:58.7(20)
18 Gatto, Donny FR 365 NDCL 18 17:24.9 1:17.0 5:36.0 3:29.0 5:20.6(26) 11:00.0(22)
19 Bush, Sam JR 29 CVCA 19 17:27.4 1:19.5 5:36.8 3:29.5 5:14.9(14) 10:57.1(19)
20 Ault, Trevor SR 285 Indian Valley 20 17:29.2 1:21.3 5:37.4 3:29.8 5:14.1(12) 10:53.2(15)
21 Mueller, Josh JR 313 Lexington 21 17:29.9 1:22.0 5:37.6 3:30.0 5:12.2(9) 10:51.3(13)
22 Suttell, Jake SR 497 Streetsboro 22 17:32.6 1:24.7 5:38.4 3:30.5 5:17.0(19) 10:59.4(21)
23 Miller, Josh JR 512 Tuslaw 23 17:43.1 1:35.2 5:41.8 3:32.6 5:27.6(39) 11:14.4(26)
24 Ripple, Daniel SO 46 CVCA 24 17:46.3 1:38.4 5:42.9 3:33.3 5:19.7(23) 11:07.5(23)
25 Lampe, Dan JR 87 Carrollton 25 17:47.6 1:39.7 5:43.3 3:33.5 5:35.4(52) 11:17.5(29)
26 Benson, Ray JR 27 CVCA 26 17:49.6 1:41.7 5:43.9 3:33.9 5:17.3(20) 11:13.0(24)
27 Mozena, Garrett SR 295 Indian Valley 27 17:51.2 1:43.3 5:44.4 3:34.2 5:15.0(15) 11:15.1(27)
28 Rose, Justis JR 174 Field 28 17:52.8 1:44.9 5:44.9 3:34.6 5:22.3(31) 11:17.0(28)
29 Richardson, Harmond FR 375 NDCL 29 17:53.7 1:45.8 5:45.2 3:34.7 5:21.5(29) 11:14.1(25)
30 D'Abreau, Matthew SR 30 CVCA 30 17:55.8 1:47.9 5:45.9 3:35.2 5:28.7(41) 11:21.1(36)
31 Miceli, Giorgio JR 42 CVCA 31 17:56.2 1:48.3 5:46.0 3:35.2 5:26.6(38) 11:19.1(33)
32 Kunz, Colin FR 333 Marlington 32 17:58.0 1:50.1 5:46.6 3:35.6 5:33.5(46) 11:26.2(39)
33 Bezik, Mitch SR 158 Field 33 17:58.8 1:50.9 5:46.9 3:35.8 5:24.5(34) 11:18.7(31)
34 Patrick, Chase JR 45 CVCA 34 17:59.2 1:51.3 5:47.0 3:35.8 5:26.5(37) 11:19.3(34)
35 Wenzel, Andrew SO 518 Tuslaw 35 17:59.7 1:51.8 5:47.1 3:35.9 5:38.5(55) 11:33.4(44)
36 Lenhoff, Adam SO 293 Indian Valley 36 18:03.2 1:55.3 5:48.3 3:36.6 5:24.8(35) 11:22.7(37)
37 Hyatt, Jack FR 36 CVCA 37 18:07.6 1:59.7 5:49.7 3:37.5 5:23.2(32) 11:19.7(35)
38 Beebe, David FR 357 NDCL 38 18:10.7 2:02.8 5:50.7 3:38.1 5:32.2(43) 11:26.7(40)
39 Miletich, Trey FR 396 Northwest 39 18:16.9 2:09.0 5:52.7 3:39.4 5:34.0(49) 11:29.5(41)
40 Huscusson, Nathan FR 394 Northwest 40 18:19.9 2:12.0 5:53.6 3:40.0 5:25.2(36) 11:30.7(43)
41 Carrothers, Alex FR 83 Carrollton 41 18:20.6 2:12.7 5:53.9 3:40.1 5:40.8(61) 11:41.6(50)
42 Tuohey, Brian FR 378 NDCL 42 18:20.7 2:12.8 5:53.9 3:40.1 5:33.6(47) 11:35.6(46)
43 Stanley, Jared JR 175 Field 43 18:23.3 2:15.4 5:54.7 3:40.7 5:28.0(40) 11:29.7(42)
44 Phillips, Spencer JR 513 Tuslaw 44 18:29.8 2:21.9 5:56.8 3:41.9 5:39.0(56) 11:38.8(48)
45 Hertz, Ryan SR 366 NDCL -- 18:30.5 2:22.6 5:57.1 3:42.1 5:29.8(42) 11:35.3(45)
46 Hilbert, Ray JR 107 Coventry 45 18:31.1 2:23.2 5:57.2 3:42.2 5:42.0(64) 11:45.8(53)
47 Petrenchik, Blake SO 372 NDCL -- 18:31.5 2:23.6 5:57.4 3:42.3 5:35.1(51) 11:44.3(52)
48 Lowden, Brett SR 169 Field 46 18:32.9 2:25.0 5:57.8 3:42.6 5:19.7(24) 11:24.4(38)
49 Fetterhoff, Cory SO 163 Field 47 18:35.7 2:27.8 5:58.7 3:43.1 5:33.3(45) 11:37.0(47)
50 Russell, Jon SO 90 Carrollton 48 18:36.5 2:28.6 5:59.0 3:43.3 5:41.4(63) 11:47.8(58)
51 Bullock, Ben FR 103 Coventry 49 18:39.3 2:31.4 5:59.9 3:43.8 5:37.4(53) 11:47.2(56)
52 Deevers, Bailey JR 490 Streetsboro 50 18:40.9 2:33.0 6:00.4 3:44.2 5:56.4(81) 11:59.7(69)
53 Hottensmith, Soren FR 165 Field 51 18:43.2 2:35.3 6:01.1 3:44.6 5:39.6(58) 11:58.0(64)
54 Stevens, Chris SO 316 Lexington 52 18:45.0 2:37.1 6:01.7 3:45.0 5:34.3(50) 11:43.1(51)
55 Forristal, Zach FR 116 Crestwood 53 18:47.0 2:39.1 6:02.4 3:45.4 5:50.9(72) 11:59.5(67)
56 Smith, Silas SO 404 Northwestern 54 18:47.2 2:39.3 6:02.4 3:45.4 5:23.2(33) 11:47.5(57)
57 Bowser, Brandon SO 161 Field 55 18:47.8 2:39.9 6:02.6 3:45.6 5:41.1(62) 11:53.5(62)
58 Merrick, Justin JR 501 Tusky Valley 56 18:48.3 2:40.4 6:02.8 3:45.6 5:21.3(27) 11:39.2(49)
59 Strickler, Jake SR 318 Lexington 57 18:49.9 2:42.0 6:03.3 3:46.0 5:39.3(57) 11:50.0(59)
60 McCarty, Mason FR 334 Marlington 58 18:53.8 2:45.9 6:04.5 3:46.7 5:40.7(60) 11:52.2(61)
61 Kieta, Danny JR 37 CVCA -- 18:54.5 2:46.6 6:04.8 3:46.9 5:33.9(48) 11:45.8(54)
62 Weimer, Daniel SR 336 Marlington 59 18:56.8 2:48.9 6:05.5 3:47.3 5:44.3(69) 11:52.0(60)
63 Sahr, Nate SR 47 CVCA -- 18:57.8 2:49.9 6:05.8 3:47.5 5:37.9(54) 11:45.9(55)
64 Kuntzman, Dillon JR 168 Field -- 18:59.2 2:51.3 6:06.3 3:47.8 5:40.4(59) 11:58.8(65)
65 Carrothers, Noah JR 84 Carrollton 60 19:01.3 2:53.4 6:07.0 3:48.2 5:43.6(67) 11:59.0(66)
66 Chapman, Te'John SO 18 Andrews Osborne Academy 61 19:04.3 2:56.4 6:07.9 3:48.9 5:43.3(66) 12:04.1(72)
67 Sturts, Clay SO 319 Lexington -- 19:05.6 2:57.7 6:08.3 3:49.1 5:58.2(83) 12:03.8(71)
68 Troyer, Mitchell SR 299 Indian Valley 62 19:06.5 2:58.6 6:08.6 3:49.3 5:32.7(44) 11:56.3(63)
69 Riddle, Clay SR 297 Indian Valley 63 19:10.6 3:02.7 6:10.0 3:50.1 5:43.8(68) 12:00.5(70)
70 Rutledge, Connor SO 91 Carrollton 64 19:10.8 3:02.9 6:10.0 3:50.2 6:00.1(87) 12:16.3(78)
71 Naylor, Jayson SO 89 Carrollton -- 19:13.5 3:05.6 6:10.9 3:50.7 5:56.3(80) 12:16.6(79)
72 Johnson, Treven FR 292 Indian Valley 65 19:19.6 3:11.7 6:12.8 3:51.9 5:52.3(74) 12:07.8(73)
73 Antonasanti, Tony SR 10 Alliance 66 19:20.8 3:12.9 6:13.2 3:52.1 5:42.8(65) 12:08.5(74)
74 Bindus, Jack FR 487 Streetsboro 67 19:22.0 3:14.1 6:13.6 3:52.4 6:08.2(99) 12:31.6(90)
75 Tarter, Jimmy JR 335 Marlington 68 19:26.7 3:18.8 6:15.1 3:53.3
76 Hearn, Caden SO 510 Tuslaw -- 19:26.7 3:18.8 6:15.1 3:53.3 5:59.5(86) 12:16.6(80)
77 Smith, Brandon JR 112 Coventry 69 19:27.4 3:19.5 6:15.3 3:53.5 5:45.2(70) 12:09.7(76)
78 Ondash, Josh FR 121 Crestwood 70 19:27.6 3:19.7 6:15.4 3:53.5 5:54.3(77) 12:14.4(77)
79 Stevens, Seth SO 17 Alliance 71 19:28.5 3:20.6 6:15.7 3:53.7 6:01.5(88) 12:27.6(84)
80 Babe, Justin SR 81 Carrollton -- 19:32.5 3:24.6 6:17.0 3:54.5 6:03.8(91) 12:28.4(87)
81 Tegtmeier, Brock FR 406 Northwestern 72 19:33.1 3:25.2 6:17.2 3:54.6 5:56.8(82) 12:28.1(86)
82 Pinkelman, Butch SO 314 Lexington -- 19:35.4 3:27.5 6:17.9 3:55.1 6:07.7(97) 12:27.9(85)
83 Haring, Micah SO 306 Lexington -- 19:36.4 3:28.5 6:18.3 3:55.3 6:07.5(96) 12:27.4(83)
84 Devault, Seth FR 288 Indian Valley -- 19:40.2 3:32.3 6:19.5 3:56.0 6:07.4(95) 12:32.9(91)
85 Deevers, Riley FR 491 Streetsboro 73 19:42.9 3:35.0 6:20.4 3:56.6 6:02.1(89) 12:24.9(82)
86 Frascone, Kris FR 507 Tuslaw -- 19:44.6 3:36.7 6:20.9 3:56.9 6:06.2(94) 12:31.3(89)
87 Bolon, Nic SO 286 Indian Valley -- 19:45.5 3:37.6 6:21.2 3:57.1 5:51.7(73) 12:18.8(81)
88 Hartwig, Owen SO 106 Coventry 74 19:51.0 3:43.1 6:23.0 3:58.2 5:55.9(79) 12:33.5(92)
89 Cobb, Hunter JR 332 Marlington 75 19:55.5 3:47.6 6:24.4 3:59.1 5:53.0(76) 12:29.5(88)
90 Goliath, Mason FR 393 Northwest 76 20:00.4 3:52.5 6:26.0 4:00.1 6:02.7(90) 12:36.4(94)
91 DeBos, Cody SR 506 Tuslaw -- 20:04.6 3:56.7 6:27.3 4:00.9 5:58.5(85) 12:34.2(93)
92 Baker, Anthony FR 101 Coventry 77 20:05.4 3:57.5 6:27.6 4:01.1 5:55.8(78) 12:38.2(95)
93 McPeek, Ethan FR 294 Indian Valley -- 20:07.9 4:00.0 6:28.4 4:01.6 5:58.3(84) 20:08.0(136)
94 Morganstern, Aiden FR 119 Crestwood 78 20:25.1 4:17.2 6:33.9 4:05.0 6:10.7(101) 12:47.2(98)
95 Gotschall, Andrew FR 85 Carrollton -- 20:30.4 4:22.5 6:35.6 4:06.1 6:03.9(92) 12:46.6(97)
96 Gress, Tommy FR 14 Alliance 79 20:33.1 4:25.2 6:36.5 4:06.6 6:07.9(98) 13:00.9(101)
97 Thigpen, Connor FR 122 Crestwood 80 20:34.8 4:26.9 6:37.0 4:07.0 6:21.6(111) 13:04.3(104)
98 Bowman, Nathan FR 390 Northwest 81 20:36.8 4:28.9 6:37.7 4:07.3 6:13.2(105) 12:55.9(99)
99 Borosky, Ralph SO 12 Alliance 82 20:37.8 4:29.9 6:38.0 4:07.6 6:29.7(118) 13:13.3(107)
100 Sims, Tkaushy SO 496 Streetsboro 83 20:46.0 4:38.1 6:40.6 4:09.2 6:11.8(104) 12:44.7(96)
101 Oliphant, Ephraim JR 120 Crestwood 84 20:51.8 4:43.9 6:42.5 4:10.4 6:23.4(112) 13:10.3(106)
102 Grimm, Sidney JR 492 Streetsboro 85 20:53.1 4:45.2 6:42.9 4:10.6 6:26.3(115) 13:14.8(108)
103 Leshon, Michael SO 499 Tusky Valley 86 20:53.6 4:45.7 6:43.1 4:10.7 6:04.3(93) 13:01.9(102)
104 Kelleher, Austin SO 395 Northwest 87 20:56.7 4:48.8 6:44.1 4:11.3 6:10.5(100) 13:02.3(103)
105 Brown, Blake SR 13 Alliance 88 21:01.8 4:53.9 6:45.7 4:12.4 6:19.3(108) 13:00.0(100)
106 Johnson, Andrew JR 166 Field -- 21:04.4 4:56.5 6:46.5 4:12.9 5:19.2(22) 11:19.1(32)
107 Ragland, Colby FR 111 Coventry 89 21:08.9 5:01.0 6:48.0 4:13.8 6:11.4(103) 13:07.2(105)
108 de la Grange, Austin FR 123 Crestwood 90 21:20.4 5:12.5 6:51.7 4:16.1 6:24.0(113) 13:25.2(109)
109 Armstead, Darren FR 389 Northwest 91 21:21.6 5:13.7 6:52.1 4:16.3 6:17.2(107) 13:31.5(112)
110 McKnight, Ryan FR 16 Alliance 92 21:29.8 5:21.9 6:54.7 4:18.0 6:20.8(109) 13:27.8(110)
111 Mitchell, Matt SO 495 Streetsboro 93 21:45.0 5:37.1 6:59.6 4:21.0 6:25.7(114) 13:28.3(111)
112 Daczko, Joey JR 114 Crestwood 94 22:03.4 5:55.5 7:05.5 4:24.7 6:47.9(122) 13:56.2(115)
113 Weigand, Brandon SR 398 Northwest 95 22:12.5 6:04.6 7:08.4 4:26.5 6:10.8(102) 13:35.2(113)
114 Gallagher, Daniel FR 19 Andrews Osborne Academy 96 22:14.0 6:06.1 7:08.9 4:26.8 6:29.7(116) 14:00.8(118)
115 Imhoff, McCoy FR 401 Northwestern 97 22:31.4 6:23.5 7:14.5 4:30.3 6:43.4(120) 14:03.8(119)
116 Gerkens, Brandon SO 400 Northwestern 98 22:36.2 6:28.3 7:16.1 4:31.2 6:21.3(110) 13:57.0(116)
117 Berisford, Noah JR 102 Coventry -- 22:51.4 6:43.5 7:21.0 4:34.3
118 Shanor, Jack FR 397 Northwest -- 22:53.3 6:45.4 7:21.5 4:34.6 6:15.8(106) 13:54.7(114)
119 Keim, Corey FR 498 Tusky Valley 99 22:59.5 6:51.6 7:23.5 4:35.9 6:51.0(124) 14:32.6(122)
120 DeBord, C.J. SO 105 Coventry -- 23:01.9 6:54.0 7:24.3 4:36.4 7:10.5(130) 15:09.8(128)
121 Green, Jason SO 117 Crestwood -- 23:02.9 6:55.0 7:24.6 4:36.6 6:47.2(121) 14:19.6(120)
122 Hall, Nate FR 493 Streetsboro -- 23:04.4 6:56.5 7:25.1 4:36.9 7:05.8(128) 14:31.4(121)
123 Ward, Daniel JR 22 Andrews Osborne Academy 100 23:41.6 7:33.7 7:37.1 4:44.3 6:43.0(119) 14:39.1(123)
124 Mella, Anthony SR 494 Streetsboro -- 23:47.4 7:39.5 7:39.0 4:45.5 7:07.8(129) 14:55.3(126)
125 Williams, Alex SO 503 Tusky Valley 101 23:48.9 7:41.0 7:39.5 4:45.8 6:50.7(123) 14:44.8(124)
126 Harrison, Bill SR 118 Crestwood -- 24:06.2 7:58.3 7:45.0 4:49.2 7:27.0(132) 15:25.1(130)
127 Pollizi, Ben SO 403 Northwestern 102 24:06.6 7:58.7 7:45.1 4:49.3 7:03.8(126) 15:07.6(127)
128 Xia, Karl SO 23 Andrews Osborne Academy 103 24:09.4 8:01.5 7:46.0 4:49.9 7:00.0(125) 14:50.2(125)
129 Mahaffey, Austin FR 500 Tusky Valley 104 24:43.2 8:35.3 7:56.9 4:56.6 7:16.2(131) 15:30.3(131)
130 Swafford, A.J. FR 113 Coventry -- 24:54.6 8:46.7 8:00.6 4:58.9 7:27.1(133) 15:32.3(132)
131 Buckley, Matt SO 489 Streetsboro -- 25:24.2 9:16.3 8:10.1 5:04.8 7:05.4(127) 15:23.0(129)
132 King, Noah FR 109 Coventry -- 28:04.1 11:56.2 9:01.5 5:36.8 7:37.7(134) 16:40.3(133)
133 Hollins, DeSean FR 15 Alliance -- 29:04.6 12:56.7 9:20.9 5:48.9 8:06.5(135) 18:22.6(134)
134 Oh, Gavin JR 20 Andrews Osborne Academy 105 32:02.5 15:54.6 10:18.1 6:24.5 8:26.4(136) 19:28.6(135)
135 Yi, Louis 24 Andrews Osborne Academy 106 37:18.5 21:10.6 11:59.8 7:27.7 9:28.8(137) 21:53.0(137)
136 Yu, Tony SO 25 Andrews Osborne Academy 107 40:17.8 24:09.9 12:57.4 8:03.6 10:16.6(138) 23:49.9(138)