Old Fort High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Old Fort CC Invitational JH/MS - 10/1/2016
Old Fort HS
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #548 Hope Oelkrug 7 Liberty Center 12:45.23 1
2 #626 Ava Beam 8 Woodmore 12:56.04 2
3 #525 Gabrielle Maringer 7 Danbury 12:59.01
4 #576 Amelia Boes 7 Seneca East 13:07.67 3
5 #545 Sophie Long 8 Liberty Center 13:12.53 4
6 #541 Jocelynn Hamilton 7 Lakota 13:13.80 5
7 #606 Grace Rinnert 7 Tiffin MS 13:17.67 6
8 #625 Greta Bauder 8 Woodmore 13:21.05 7
9 #544 Sophie Kundo 8 Liberty Center 13:26.90 8
10 #546 Sydney Miller 8 Liberty Center 13:27.34 9
11 #547 Gwyn Murray 7 Liberty Center 13:28.14 10
12 #538 Reilly Cozette 8 Lakota 13:31.07 11
13 #603 Mia Ingalls 8 Tiffin MS 13:35.62 12
14 #634 Olivia Thatcher 8 Woodmore 13:37.86 13
15 #635 Sidney Wank 7 Woodmore 13:40.74 14
16 #534 Hannah Dearth 8 Gibsonburg 13:42.16 15
17 #620 Gracie Manns 8 Upper Sandusky 13:49.57 16
18 #623 Elizabeth Plymale 8 Upper Sandusky 13:51.10 17
19 #604 Serena Ingalls 8 Tiffin MS 13:51.82 18
20 #583 Hannah Rowe 8 Seneca East 13:52.42 19
21 #624 Claire Swavel 8 Upper Sandusky 13:53.33 20
22 #549 Emma Reckner 7 Liberty Center 13:59.46 21
23 #617 Emma Brown 8 Upper Sandusky 13:59.71 22
24 #582 Allison King 7 Seneca East 14:00.65 23
25 #577 Brooke Bordner 7 Seneca East 14:02.48 24
26 #600 Analyse Bowles 7 Tiffin MS 14:06.15 25
27 #561 Allison Fortney 7 Old Fort 14:09.34
28 #553 Maggie Wisda 7 Mohawk 14:11.69
29 #598 Zaynah Quiroz 8 St. Wendelin 14:16.59
30 #557 Caitlin Swartz 7 No. Baltimore 14:25.02
31 #520 Kara Stutzman 8 Blissfield 14:26.63 26
32 #510 Mariela Cueto 6 Blissfield 14:30.08 27
33 #554 Gracie Gosche 7 New Riegel 14:33.06
34 #605 Toria Ingalls 8 Tiffin MS 14:38.36 28
35 #629 Kristen Davis 7 Woodmore 14:44.39 29
36 #630 Savannah Fligor 8 Woodmore 14:46.64 30
37 #619 Haley Lee 8 Upper Sandusky 14:48.49 31
38 #524 Emma Holzaepfel 7 Danbury 14:51.87
39 #567 Emma Gottron 8 Port Clinton 14:52.60 32
40 #575 Grace Biglin 8 Seneca East 14:53.24 33
41 #580 Makenna Depinet 7 Seneca East 14:59.25 34
42 #570 Ella Roberts 7 Port Clinton 15:01.32 35
43 #578 Kiersten Cook 7 Seneca East 15:01.76 36
44 #532 Nina Zibbel 7 Elmwood 15:08.38 37
45 #590 Emily Kessler 8 St. Mary C.C. 15:10.72 38
46 #594 Sara Morrow 8 St. Mary C.C. 15:11.05 39
47 #526 Anna Allison 7 Elmwood 15:11.71 40
48 #591 Catherine Linden 7 St. Mary C.C. 15:17.48 41
49 #560 Maya Englhart 8 Old Fort 15:18.07
50 #595 Paige Lammers 8 St. Wendelin 15:18.81
51 #579 Nadine Darkow 7 Seneca East 15:19.17
52 #565 Alaina Dackermann 8 Port Clinton 15:21.03 42
53 #559 Grace DeAnda 8 Old Fort 15:21.76
54 #592 Morgan Meredith 8 St. Mary C.C. 15:24.21 43
55 #585 Savannah Thompson 8 Seneca East 15:27.14
56 #571 Alexis Spears 7 Port Clinton 15:31.52 44
57 #527 Lainey Bingham 8 Elmwood 15:38.38 45
58 #564 Hannah Cross 8 Port Clinton 15:39.88 46
59 #569 Jade Nickel 8 Port Clinton 15:40.77 47
60 #537 Madison Jors 8 Gibsonburg 15:45.85 48
61 #631 Sidney Gillig 8 Woodmore 15:47.35 49
62 #530 Rachel Spanfellner 8 Elmwood 15:50.03 50
63 #621 Macalla Manzi 8 Upper Sandusky 15:59.03 51
64 #513 Abby Gilmore 6 Blissfield 15:59.30 52
65 #627 Julia Cable 8 Woodmore 16:03.22
66 #588 Grace Diederich 7 St. Mary C.C. 16:06.48 53
67 #542 Savana Ranzenberger 8 Lakota 16:09.69 54
68 #628 Sierra Cantley 8 Woodmore 16:10.26
69 #586 Brianna Yakoubian 8 Seneca East 16:13.64
70 #529 Morgan Reinhard 8 Elmwood 16:15.06 55
71 #531 Regan Watters 8 Elmwood 16:15.64 56
72 #581 Cammie Dorris 8 Seneca East 16:26.63
73 #517 Emily Maran 6 Blissfield 16:29.95 57
74 #615 India Wilborn 7 Tol. Jones 16:30.25 58
75 #597 Megan McClellan 8 St. Wendelin 16:32.36
76 #512 Natalie Fisher 7 Blissfield 16:39.38 59
77 #608 Ariel Finn 7 Tol. Jones 16:39.63 60
78 #563 Emerald Melton 7 Old Fort 16:44.01
79 #632 Olivia Heidebrink 8 Woodmore 16:46.07
80 #622 Emma Pever 8 Upper Sandusky 16:47.21 61
81 #507 Sarah Brewer 6 Blissfield 17:00.30 62
82 #536 Madison Herman 8 Gibsonburg 17:00.82 63
83 #572 Kate Byrnes 7 Put-In-Bay 17:18.00
84 #556 Jessica Nye 7 New Riegel 17:18.34
85 #573 Nora Ladd 8 Put-In-Bay 17:19.20
86 #587 Hailey Bahnsan 7 St. Mary C.C. 17:20.84 64
87 #533 Isabel Brink 7 Gibsonburg 17:22.23 65
88 #509 Haley Brusseau 6 Blissfield 17:41.03 66
89 #543 Alysia Yonikus 8 Lakota 17:41.41 67
90 #535 Jacqueline Harlach 7 Gibsonburg 18:15.89 68
91 #593 Kate Milkie 8 St. Mary C.C. 18:27.24 69
92 #518 Maddie Peterson 6 Blissfield 18:31.35
93 #611 Heavin McCray 7 Tol. Jones 18:39.51 70
94 #528 Karson Palmer 8 Elmwood 18:39.77 71
95 #555 Gabrielle Nye 7 New Riegel 18:59.35
96 #574 Emily Levine 8 Put-In-Bay 19:10.11
97 #515 Angie Hoover 6 Blissfield 19:28.19
98 #552 Kaidan Mathias 7 Mohawk 19:42.45
99 #589 Emma Kaftan 7 St. Mary C.C. 20:57.56
100 #558 Lucy Trout 7 No. Baltimore 21:15.91
101 #633 Makayla Stang 7 Woodmore 22:13.64
102 #616 Alicia Williams 7 Tol. Jones 23:37.01 72
103 #610 Nikya Jones-Cliff 7 Tol. Jones 24:00.24 73
104 #614 Marshaila Warr 7 Tol. Jones 24:04.60 74
105 #540 Miranda Fouts 8 Lakota 24:05.34 75
106 #523 Emma Wyatt-McComas 6 Blissfield 32:43.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Liberty Center 32 1 4 8 9 10 21
Total Time: 1:06:20.14
Average: 13:16.03
2 Woodmore 65 2 7 13 14 29 30 49
Total Time: 1:08:20.08
Average: 13:40.02
3 Tiffin MS 89 6 12 18 25 28
Total Time: 1:09:29.62
Average: 13:53.93
4 Seneca East 102 3 19 23 24 33 34 36
Total Time: 1:09:56.46
Average: 13:59.30
5 Upper Sandusky 106 16 17 20 22 31 51 61
Total Time: 1:10:22.20
Average: 14:04.44
6 Port Clinton 199 32 35 42 44 46 47
Total Time: 1:16:26.35
Average: 15:17.27
7 Lakota 212 5 11 54 67 75
Total Time: 1:24:41.31
Average: 16:56.27
8 St. Mary C.C. 214 38 39 41 43 53 64 69
Total Time: 1:17:09.94
Average: 15:25.99
9 Blissfield 221 26 27 52 57 59 62 66
Total Time: 1:18:05.34
Average: 15:37.07
10 Elmwood 227 37 40 45 50 55 56 71
Total Time: 1:18:03.56
Average: 15:36.72
11 Gibsonburg 259 15 48 63 65 68
Total Time: 1:22:06.95
Average: 16:25.39
12 Tol. Jones 333 58 60 70 72 73 74
Total Time: 1:39:26.65
Average: 19:53.33