New London High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dan Olien Invite - 10/8/2016
New London, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maiden, Dawson Keystone 11:34.43 1
2 Skidmore, Caleb Seneca East 11:36.13 2
3 Faltay, Stephen Keystone 11:43.31 3
4 Robinson, Levi Plymouth 11:53.40
5 Anderson, Aidan Edison MS 11:54.12 4
6 Chappell, Matt Seneca East 11:58.21 5
7 Dunn, Jimmy Crestview 12:11.91 6
8 Michaelis, Bryce Edison MS 12:12.33 7
9 Tillinghast, Gus Edison MS 12:14.29 8
10 Twining, Tyler New London 12:15.28 9
11 Gibbs, Zane Seneca East 12:16.74 10
12 Gross, Ryan St. Paul 12:20.69 11
13 Bearden, Jayden Vermilion 12:22.10 12
14 Geist, Braeden New London 12:22.49 13
15 Alt, Bailey Seneca East 12:23.95 14
16 Walton, Tyler Perkins 12:26.61 15
17 Leidorff, Collin St. Paul 12:27.03 16
18 Baldwin, Chayce Firelands 12:27.33 17
19 Metzger, Dominic Northwest 12:27.64 18
20 Smith, Collin Edison MS 12:36.86 19
21 Beglin, Tyler Keystone 12:41.73 20
22 Lacy, Carter Seneca East 12:44.79 21
23 Koepp, Kevin Keystone 12:47.67 22
24 Hoffman, Kyle Northwest 12:50.48 23
25 Kropka, Cole New London 12:53.78 24
26 O'Dell, Dylan Edison MS 12:57.31 25
27 Lee, Brandon Perkins 12:59.23 26
28 Young, Wyatt Seneca East 13:03.24 27
29 Colant, Jonathan Northwest 13:12.06 28
30 Singler, Collin Perkins 13:13.28 29
31 Massey, Andrew Vermilion 13:13.89 30
32 Borton, Nathaniel Firelands 13:14.51 31
33 Austin, Dax Edison MS 13:16.43 32
34 Tiley, Kevin Keystone 13:17.61 33
35 Thompson, Joshua Brookside 13:18.07 34
36 Kibler, Andrew Edison MS 13:18.53 35
37 Littlejohn, Jeremiah Monroeville 13:19.50
38 Barker, Brady Edison MS 13:19.99
39 Johnson, Robbie Crestview 13:21.20 36
40 Kolleda, Jaycob Brookside 13:22.48 37
41 Blankenship, Landon Plymouth 13:24.98
42 Dachenhaus, Seth Plymouth 13:29.53
43 Niedermier, Reece Seneca East 13:31.26 38
44 Kukay, Collin Perkins 13:36.03 39
45 Schaefer, Ben Perkins 13:37.81 40
46 Webb, Jacob Vermilion 13:40.29 41
47 Spence, Nathan Edison MS 13:40.82
48 Kincaid, Jacob Keystone 13:41.20 42
49 Kalb, Andrew Seneca East 13:43.56
50 Spencer, Hunter Crestview 13:44.37 43
51 Gebhardt, Quintin Vermilion 13:46.63 44
52 Brown, Emerson Seneca East 13:50.92
53 Bilton, Jacob New London 13:56.81 45
54 Telquist, Cole Seneca East 14:00.67
55 Murphy, Owen Perkins 14:02.86 46
56 Shaver, Jacob New London 14:16.40 47
57 Rush, Logan Firelands 14:17.14 48
58 Humphrey, Evan Vermilion 14:17.42 49
59 Gallo, Josh Firelands 14:18.30 50
60 Cains, Jessie Crestview 14:19.82 51
61 Tunen, Ethan New London 14:21.86 52
62 Green, Noah Keystone 14:23.75 53
63 Heiser, Shayden Seneca East 14:27.68
64 Benavides, Joe New London 14:28.88 54
65 Von Guten, Aidan Firelands 14:31.54 55
66 Valdez, Trenton Brookside 14:36.47 56
67 Sayler, Logan Edison MS 14:38.28
68 Wilson, Izak Northwest 14:38.65 57
69 Cuson, Braden Keystone 14:40.97
70 Jacob, Whittington Northwest 14:53.09 58
71 Kincaid, Lucas Keystone 14:53.95
72 Berckmueller, August Edison MS 14:55.48
73 Blue, T.J. Perkins 15:01.04 59
74 Howerton, Michael St. Paul 15:08.65 60
75 Mitchell, Mark Crestview 15:09.46 61
76 Washington, Jonathan Perkins 15:10.83
77 Cefalu, Anthony St. Paul 15:14.17 62
78 McHale, Stephen St. Paul 15:14.63 63
79 Yost, Barrett Vermilion 15:14.91 64
80 Ringler, Carson Crestview 15:16.17 65
81 Shortridge, Ethan Perkins 15:19.90
82 Hartung, Jackson Firelands 15:38.31 66
83 Ranney, Michael Firelands 15:39.05 67
84 Ohle, Daniel Firelands 15:42.53
85 Berckmueller, Otto Edison MS 15:47.40
86 Corfman, Devon Seneca East 15:52.87
87 Nill, Joseph St. Paul 16:05.37 68
88 Hennessee, Damien Brookside 16:14.29 69
89 Snyder, Jeffrey Edison MS 16:17.80
90 Girton, Logan New London 16:32.70
91 Zwaduk, Travis Keystone 16:34.78
92 Meyers, Adam Brookside 17:05.46 70
93 Stine, Alex St. Paul 17:24.51 71
94 Hummel, William Crestview 17:25.24 72
95 Ellis, Kyle Perkins 17:31.32
96 Borton, Ian Firelands 17:33.35
97 Rowlands, Kai Crestview 17:37.71
98 Carpenter, Joshua Northwest 17:54.40 73
99 Douglas, Brent Crestview 18:01.16
100 Gargasz, Gabe Firelands 18:08.21
101 Palmer, Oliver Brookside 18:11.68 74
102 Fair, Jefferson St. Paul 18:12.10
103 Cowie, Taylor New London 18:17.95
104 Littleton, Grayson Crestview 18:22.68
105 McFarland, Corey Crestview 19:09.97
106 Meyer, Zac St. Paul 20:36.73
107 Smith, Michael Firelands 21:29.76
108 Dulaney, Wyatt Perkins 21:59.89
109 Fox, Carson Northwest 22:17.88 75
110 Phenicie, Brett Perkins 23:14.15
111 Pancost, Tanis Vermilion 27:33.18 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seneca East 52 2 5 10 14 21 27 38
Total Time: 1:00:59.82
Average: 12:11.97
2 Edison MS 63 4 7 8 19 25 32 35
Total Time: 1:01:54.91
Average: 12:22.99
3 Keystone 79 1 3 20 22 33 42 53
Total Time: 1:02:04.75
Average: 12:24.95
4 New London 138 9 13 24 45 47 52 54
Total Time: 1:05:44.76
Average: 13:08.96
5 Perkins 149 15 26 29 39 40 46 59
Total Time: 1:05:52.96
Average: 13:10.60
6 Vermilion 176 12 30 41 44 49 64 76
Total Time: 1:07:20.33
Average: 13:28.07
7 Northwest 184 18 23 28 57 58 73 75
Total Time: 1:08:01.92
Average: 13:36.39
8 Crestview 197 6 36 43 51 61 65 72
Total Time: 1:08:46.76
Average: 13:45.36
9 Firelands 201 17 31 48 50 55 66 67
Total Time: 1:08:48.82
Average: 13:45.77
10 St. Paul 212 11 16 60 62 63 68 71
Total Time: 1:10:25.17
Average: 14:05.04
11 Brookside 266 34 37 56 69 70 74
Total Time: 1:14:36.77
Average: 14:55.36