Medina High School Cross Country Festival 2016 vs Medina High School Cross Country Festival 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +204 1356 1152
Overall Average +7.86 21:54.60 21:46.74
1st-10th Place -7.70 16:06.21 16:13.91
1st-25th Place -2.89 16:25.69 16:28.58
1st-50th Place -0.03 16:45.28 16:45.31
1st-100th Place -2.02 17:08.82 17:10.84
Common Athletes -- -- 627
Ran Faster 180 404 224
Ran Season Best 81 293 212
Average Time -15.86 21:13.39 21:29.26
Median Time -8.35 20:49.25 20:57.60
Middle 80% Times -15.74 20:58.48 21:14.22
Top 10% Times -24.54 16:58.26 17:22.80
Top 25% Times -27.37 17:42.37 18:09.74
Top 50% Times -24.70 18:44.37 19:09.08
Bottom 50% Times -6.97 23:38.36 23:45.33
Bottom 25% Times -3.40 25:32.96 25:36.35
Bottom 10% Times -7.92 27:31.47 27:39.40
Average Difference -15.85 -- --
Median Difference -16.89 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -16.37 -- --
Top 10% Difference -20.83 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.13 -- --
Top 25% Difference -24.62 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.13 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -9.57 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -6.35 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -6.70 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Aidan Harr New Philadelphia -33.29 15:45.81 16:19.10
Nick Miller Wadsworth -29.32 15:51.28 16:20.60
Jakob McConnell Kenston -19.22 16:04.78 16:24.00
Gabe Szalay Wadsworth -56.89 16:05.51 17:02.40
Vincent Mauri Howland -1:44.44 16:07.76 17:52.20
Zach Robertson Medina -15.45 16:09.05 16:24.50
Matt Stump Medina -38.01 16:09.39 16:47.40
Kyle Hibinger Wadsworth -29.51 16:15.79 16:45.30
Sebastian Francesconi Westlake -16.59 16:16.21 16:32.80
Russell Schultz Black River -34.39 16:16.51 16:50.90
Vince Manning Med Highland -54.44 16:21.86 17:16.30
Jake Wickert Medina -2:00.22 16:26.88 18:27.10
Brian Wyler Strongsville -14.45 16:27.75 16:42.20
Sam Markel Kenston +1.14 16:30.34 16:29.20
Denver Daniel Open Door Christian -27.41 16:31.89 16:59.30
Alex Stamper Medina -0.38 16:37.32 16:37.70
Mitchell Kozik Hoban -11.86 16:38.04 16:49.90
Tyler Harigan Howland -3.90 16:38.80 16:42.70
Ethan Neff Howland +12.50 16:54.80 16:42.30
Matthew Galek Wadsworth -45.98 16:45.12 17:31.10
Jared Housum Strongsville +31.75 17:20.65 16:48.90
Kris Kopchak Mapleton -39.32 16:49.68 17:29.00
Evan Sanders Kenston -2.69 16:50.61 16:53.30
Andrew Dietrich Madison -1:01.45 16:52.15 17:53.60
Drew Roberts Mapleton -1:16.39 16:58.21 18:14.60
Vinnie Giumenti Dover -26.66 16:58.24 17:24.90
Dean Beddow Wadsworth -16.45 16:58.75 17:15.20
Jacob Sandoval Kenston -1:10.12 16:58.88 18:09.00
Marshal Stewart Mentor -15.77 16:59.23 17:15.00
Matt Korodi Nordonia -46.95 16:59.35 17:46.30
Simon Welton Med Highland -1:05.12 16:59.58 18:04.70
Kyle Silk Kenston -27.08 17:03.92 17:31.00
Caleb Cummings Medina -18.84 17:04.26 17:23.10
Will Britton Kenston -56.62 17:04.78 18:01.40
Patrick Mckee No. Royalton -14.02 17:06.28 17:20.30
Joel Krznaric Hoban -35.06 17:06.84 17:41.90
Duncan Hamilton Howland -6.87 17:07.13 17:14.00
Shane Healey Strongsville -34.93 17:08.87 17:43.80
Alex Loeper Medina -26.41 17:09.99 17:36.40
Nick Amos Madison +29.22 17:40.12 17:10.90
Eric Debolt Claymont -24.54 17:11.36 17:35.90
Matt Olson Westlake -45.40 17:12.00 17:57.40
Mike Hornacek Hoban -5.18 17:12.62 17:17.80
Will Floyd Westlake -1:36.31 17:14.29 18:50.60
Benji House Wadsworth +12.33 17:26.73 17:14.40
Matt Malloy Strongsville -1:19.29 17:16.31 18:35.60
Luke Boersma No. Royalton -23.20 17:20.20 17:43.40
Colvin Hershberger Claymont -26.97 17:20.83 17:47.80
Ryan Oleksiak Medina -25.16 17:22.14 17:47.30
Shawn Slivka Holy Name +5.62 17:28.42 17:22.80
Andrew Edwards Wadsworth -33.70 17:23.20 17:56.90
Kieran Gitanga Claymont -32.12 17:25.08 17:57.20
Matthew Parker Copley -1:01.27 17:26.03 18:27.30
Dylan Schwarz Wadsworth +1:28.64 18:55.34 17:26.70
Garrett Bradley Dover +22.12 17:49.72 17:27.60
Sam Drown Wadsworth -1:53.81 17:28.59 19:22.40
Mark Dudek Hoban -59.61 17:30.89 18:30.50
Kyle Borbely Rootstown +5.06 17:36.26 17:31.20
Spencer Penrod Wadsworth +4.47 17:35.77 17:31.30
Josh Wiggins Green -59.58 17:32.32 18:31.90
Chase Hiltebrant Revere +1:20.85 18:53.25 17:32.40
Spencer Smole Wadsworth -2.05 17:34.35 17:36.40
Noah Mckee Medina -33.41 17:34.39 18:07.80
Sam Di Tirro Rootstown +46.39 18:20.89 17:34.50
Jonah Eck Open Door Christian -1:21.57 17:35.43 18:57.00
Avery Finding Med Highland -23.72 17:35.58 17:59.30
Nate Warner Mentor -2:20.24 17:37.06 19:57.30
Mike Spurio Normandy -1:21.16 17:38.24 18:59.40
Kyle Stober Hoban -54.20 17:39.20 18:33.40
Owen Hennessey Madison -1:11.30 17:39.30 18:50.60
Bailey Klein Hoban -42.19 17:42.21 18:24.40
Chase Harbaugh Copley -54.81 17:42.39 18:37.20
Matthew Compan No. Royalton -31.18 17:43.02 18:14.20
Andrew Dunkle Copley -33.68 17:43.92 18:17.60
Neil Mazzone Strongsville -1:46.44 17:44.76 19:31.20
Tyler Mosher Nordonia -51.12 17:45.98 18:37.10
Brady Vickerts Buckeye -44.58 17:46.82 18:31.40
Eric Portis Buchtel -10.37 17:46.93 17:57.30
Blake Butsko Medina -43.35 17:46.95 18:30.30
Clay Gahring Willard -23.03 17:47.77 18:10.80
Jett Paulus Rootstown -58.91 17:48.09 18:47.00
Tristan Vaughn Cloverleaf -40.80 17:49.50 18:30.30
Tyler Zwolenik Strongsville -21.72 17:50.58 18:12.30
James Hayes Nordonia +49.19 18:39.79 17:50.60
Jeremy Burnside Oberlin +2:02.86 19:53.56 17:50.70
Gabe Ernest New Philadelphia +18.32 18:09.52 17:51.20
John Franz Buckeye -43.52 17:51.28 18:34.80
Beau Lefever Mapleton -1:56.17 17:52.73 19:48.90
Lyle Londraville Copley -1:05.83 17:52.87 18:58.70
Ray Mier Buckeye -51.63 17:53.17 18:44.80
Michael Palocko Medina -43.10 17:53.20 18:36.30
Ryan Cummings No. Olmsted -37.45 17:53.95 18:31.40
Curtis Stoyer Copley -32.17 17:55.23 18:27.40
Mason Marty Medina -34.43 17:55.47 18:29.90
Nathan Southwell Medina -53.53 17:55.97 18:49.50
Evan Measures Kenston -39.20 17:56.30 18:35.50
Nick Schuler Holy Name -42.59 17:56.91 18:39.50
Andrew Sutton Howland -2:48.23 17:57.87 20:46.10
Ben Spoerke Wadsworth -35.11 17:58.19 18:33.30
Travis Swazey Mapleton -1:12.98 17:58.82 19:11.80
Garrett Perry Mentor -1:59.44 17:58.96 19:58.40
Bill Fleming Kenston +12.85 18:13.35 18:00.50
John Naizer Med Highland -31.81 18:00.69 18:32.50
Tyler Bohmer Medina -12.88 18:02.42 18:15.30
Alex Davis No. Royalton -1:59.49 18:02.81 20:02.30
Jacob Schafer Green -25.66 18:02.94 18:28.60
Issac Warren Madison -46.88 18:05.02 18:51.90
Estevan Ortega Cloverleaf -6.09 18:05.41 18:11.50
Jackson Krejsa Green +3:47.94 21:54.34 18:06.40
Dylan Bailey Madison +34.07 18:42.17 18:08.10
Morgan Butas Buckeye -43.84 18:09.06 18:52.90
Alan Dravenstott Medina +0.90 18:10.80 18:09.90
Jerome Tucker Claymont -58.97 18:10.43 19:09.40
Nick Kuhl Med Highland -1.12 18:11.18 18:12.30
Garrett Risser Willard -31.81 18:11.29 18:43.10
Dan Redmond Claymont -25.89 18:11.71 18:37.60
Nicholas Conn Buckeye -1:00.72 18:12.18 19:12.90
Patrick Quallich Medina +38.95 18:51.15 18:12.20
Mark Pollack Strongsville -30.35 18:12.25 18:42.60
Justin Novak Strongsville -2.70 18:12.30 18:15.00
Alex Borla Med Highland -20.64 18:12.86 18:33.50
Justin Gillmor Willard -17.95 18:13.45 18:31.40
Nick Schmeller Medina -0.45 18:14.05 18:14.50
Logan Barshel Stritch Cath. -1:17.79 18:15.41 19:33.20
Issac Stemple Claymont +6.36 18:23.36 18:17.00
Brandon Gregory Howland -29.66 18:17.24 18:46.90
Branden Carlson Willard +2:13.06 20:30.56 18:17.50
Henning Elsass Wadsworth -18.95 18:17.85 18:36.80
Alex Murray Mentor -51.35 18:17.85 19:09.20
Ian O'donahue Claymont -1:23.45 18:18.25 19:41.70
Nick Bailey Cloverleaf -38.61 18:19.49 18:58.10
Timmy Ruch Strongsville -23.29 18:19.71 18:43.00
Jack Mott Strongsville -47.09 18:19.81 19:06.90
Dillon West Cloverleaf -22.21 18:19.99 18:42.20
Brett White Nordonia +4.77 18:25.27 18:20.50
Jacob Clark No. Royalton -57.71 18:21.29 19:19.00
Brandon Rhodes Rootstown +2.93 18:24.73 18:21.80
David Deleon Revere +2:06.91 20:29.01 18:22.10
Frank Stepp Cloverleaf -36.98 18:23.02 19:00.00
Mark Bucciere Revere +43.04 19:06.74 18:23.70
Annamarie DiGiacobbe Med Highland -28.29 18:24.21 18:52.50
Dominic Boland Wadsworth +13.62 18:38.12 18:24.50
Kyle Costanzo Strongsville -6.05 18:25.45 18:31.50
Nate Cofer Willard -47.84 18:26.96 19:14.80
Caleb Cline Medina -1:10.01 18:27.19 19:37.20
Trevor Ransbury Medina -53.23 18:27.47 19:20.70
Roger Williams Rootstown -1:03.48 18:29.62 19:33.10
Prescott Lillo Willard -1:03.85 18:30.05 19:33.90
Nick Schaffner New Philadelphia -20.42 18:30.08 18:50.50
Caleb Gerdeman Buckeye -3:12.81 18:31.89 21:44.70
Brendan Byrnes Kenston -1:05.41 18:32.09 19:37.50
Jacob Atlas Wadsworth +15.42 18:47.82 18:32.40
Alec Nayder Strongsville -43.69 18:32.51 19:16.20
Matt Vulku Westlake -11.48 18:33.42 18:44.90
Jack Skinner Hoban -29.83 18:34.07 19:03.90
Larry Jenson Nordonia -1:21.41 18:35.29 19:56.70
Timothy Humphreys Open Door Christian -1:35.46 18:35.34 20:10.80
Jacob Mcdermitt Wadsworth -56.87 18:36.33 19:33.20
Charlie Heidenger Medina -1:15.72 18:39.28 19:55.00
Rick Cimino Mentor -2:16.97 18:40.63 20:57.60
Riley Freeland Cloverleaf -32.19 18:41.91 19:14.10
Nick Kucek Medina -32.15 18:43.15 19:15.30
Wade Boardman Strongsville -59.44 18:43.66 19:43.10
Jacob Ceccoli Medina -1.96 18:44.44 18:46.40
Justin Franczak No. Royalton +3.57 18:48.17 18:44.60
Josh Lacoste Lake Ridge Acad. -24.45 18:44.95 19:09.40
Michael Upholz Mentor -1:27.14 18:45.46 20:12.60
Angelo Mauri Howland -38.76 18:46.14 19:24.90
Quintin Stearns Howland -6.71 18:47.19 18:53.90
Dan Rush Normandy -1:30.60 18:47.30 20:17.90
Matt Butt Cloverleaf -0.39 18:47.71 18:48.10
Stavan Shah Howland -14.83 18:48.47 19:03.30
Joel Hottinger Hoban -10.74 18:51.56 19:02.30
Kyle Surblis Hoban -42.44 18:51.76 19:34.20
Nick Scandlon Buckeye -39.33 18:52.37 19:31.70
Christopher Mattl Hoban +1:31.62 20:24.02 18:52.40
Jake Kubicki Med Highland -42.13 18:52.67 19:34.80
Andrew Fox No. Olmsted +40.75 19:34.55 18:53.80
Zac Hawley Black River -1:16.06 18:55.64 20:11.70
Josh Musser Strongsville -29.25 18:56.65 19:25.90
Dylan Kostar Revere -1:00.81 18:57.29 19:58.10
Andrew Chase Mentor +11.44 19:08.84 18:57.40
Jay Lin Open Door Christian -52.11 18:57.49 19:49.60
Karl Godard Revere -1:33.45 18:58.75 20:32.20
Jared Phillips Hoban -35.40 18:59.10 19:34.50
Logan Rockich Green +3.87 19:02.97 18:59.10
Andrew Aske Strongsville +10.95 19:11.25 19:00.30
Drew Root Medina -48.76 19:00.64 19:49.40
Austin Gabel Wadsworth -21.87 19:01.13 19:23.00
Rachel Anderson New Philadelphia +0.13 19:02.33 19:02.20
Jordan Guthrie Madison -1.79 19:02.61 19:04.40
Anna Brandt Rocky River -10.25 19:02.65 19:12.90
Patrick Fuerst No. Olmsted -13.70 19:03.60 19:17.30
Patrick Andrews Cloverleaf -34.06 19:05.04 19:39.10
Nolan Pearce No. Royalton -33.43 19:06.27 19:39.70
Anthony Oppedisano Holy Name +2.34 19:09.74 19:07.40
Nathan Rush No. Royalton -1:29.37 19:07.73 20:37.10
Sheldon Kane Mapleton -1:38.57 19:08.73 20:47.30
Nick Stump Medina -26.57 19:09.13 19:35.70
Sam Brandt Cloverleaf -40.91 19:09.49 19:50.40
Cameron Macesich Green -1:59.67 19:09.83 21:09.50
Garrett Scocos Kenston +23.46 19:33.56 19:10.10
Spenser Tittle Wadsworth +1:28.39 20:38.89 19:10.50
Nathan Fischer Westlake -24.95 19:10.75 19:35.70
Casey Eweroke Normandy -2:10.02 19:12.78 21:22.80
Matt Loy Strongsville -47.67 19:13.63 20:01.30
Triston Hafely Howland -5.05 19:13.75 19:18.80
Kevin Horrigan Medina +1:11.21 20:25.61 19:14.40
George Kasunic Holy Name -15.82 19:15.28 19:31.10
Josh Vogt Rootstown +29.50 19:45.30 19:15.80
Nick Cotter Strongsville -12.50 19:15.80 19:28.30
Matt Prill Lake Ridge Acad. -22.58 19:16.62 19:39.20
Kyle Sweda Mentor -1:05.44 19:17.76 20:23.20
Akos Jasper Revere +1:24.84 20:42.64 19:17.80
Jeffrey Kozik No. Royalton -48.12 19:19.08 20:07.20
Josh Prayner Mentor -2.03 19:20.27 19:22.30
Jacob Biscan Hoban -17.28 19:21.22 19:38.50
Lindsay Leatherman Wadsworth +1:11.38 20:32.78 19:21.40
Victor Vogt Hoban +9.17 19:32.67 19:23.50
David Chaney Buckeye -58.75 19:23.95 20:22.70
Joseph Morell Kenston -1:03.18 19:24.42 20:27.60
Will Ryder Strongsville -1:22.54 19:24.76 20:47.30
Nathan Reed Hoban -35.34 19:24.86 20:00.20
Josh Tatro Buckeye -1:15.79 19:25.21 20:41.00
Liam Mccormick Holy Name -11.94 19:26.36 19:38.30
Drew Wolf Mentor -38.79 19:27.31 20:06.10
Josh Mcefish Mentor -2:48.94 19:28.46 22:17.40
Jack Krew Revere -1:49.79 19:29.21 21:19.00
John Wittenberg Westlake +1:26.23 20:56.63 19:30.40
Akhilesh Reddy Westlake -18.68 19:32.52 19:51.20
Keith Wadley Holy Name -52.07 19:33.33 20:25.40
Matthew Battaglia Mentor +1:36.42 21:11.22 19:34.80
Robert Gironda Nordonia -1:10.59 19:35.41 20:46.00
Colin Wenzel Open Door Christian -44.12 19:35.68 20:19.80
Kent Butler Madison -1:02.78 19:36.52 20:39.30
Matt Sluder Medina +1:38.11 21:15.51 19:37.40
Duncan Engle Westlake +54.23 20:31.83 19:37.60
Joey Wyler Strongsville -32.48 19:39.12 20:11.60
Shane Mesko Black River -1:37.94 19:39.56 21:17.50
Sam Wagner Westlake -49.70 19:39.60 20:29.30
Christian Ruch Nordonia -22.79 19:39.71 20:02.50
Payton Grigsby Wadsworth -1:46.21 19:41.69 21:27.90
Troy Pierson Revere -10.34 19:42.36 19:52.70
Tristen Johnson Buckeye -2:23.45 19:42.45 22:05.90
Maddie Miller Medina +1:00.99 20:43.59 19:42.60
Logan Orlowski Kenston -1:04.88 19:43.02 20:47.90
Kyle Chudzinski Cloverleaf -1:01.15 19:43.35 20:44.50
Alexander Diluzio Normandy -1:24.28 19:43.72 21:08.00
Jake Miller Holy Name -40.85 19:44.45 20:25.30
Nick Ziegler Cloverleaf -24.51 19:44.49 20:09.00
Connor Rusnak Open Door Christian -1:05.51 19:44.59 20:50.10
Kayla Vasarhelyi Nordonia -3.90 19:44.70 19:48.60
Cameron Johnson Dover -6.99 19:45.01 19:52.00
Tommie Kurtz Cloverleaf +1:27.72 21:12.82 19:45.10
Ryan Welu Nordonia -12.16 19:45.44 19:57.60
Emma Hinkle Loudonville -36.08 19:45.52 20:21.60
Kevin Rich Copley +17.38 20:03.38 19:46.00
Nate Brown Wadsworth -31.10 19:48.60 20:19.70
Stephen Gairing Wadsworth -1:31.96 19:48.64 21:20.60
Jocelyn Knauss Strongsville -54.54 19:49.46 20:44.00
Jenna Oliver Cloverleaf +0.52 19:50.12 19:49.60
Isaac Pratt Buckeye -1:42.30 19:50.30 21:32.60
Austin Webb Wadsworth +40.33 20:32.23 19:51.90
Jonah Murphy Wadsworth +12.21 20:05.31 19:53.10
Thomas Chmura Normandy -7.02 19:53.48 20:00.50
Bridget Hahn Hoban -2:08.56 19:53.74 22:02.30
Cody Costanzo No. Royalton -38.50 19:55.60 20:34.10
Lindsay Bush Magnificat +12.59 20:08.39 19:55.80
Gavin Buurma Willard -1:46.03 19:55.97 21:42.00
Brandon Dye Willard -23.27 19:56.03 20:19.30
Noah Miller-dukota Revere -55.06 19:56.14 20:51.20
Charlie Jindra Holy Name +1:19.47 21:16.87 19:57.40
Carmela Henning Medina +7.36 20:05.66 19:58.30
Anthony Bishop Hoban +30.80 20:30.50 19:59.70
Emma Becker Magnificat -6.56 19:59.74 20:06.30
Devin Brant Willard -11.64 20:00.26 20:11.90
Spencer Gabriel Med Highland -43.94 20:01.86 20:45.80
Joshua Johnson Hoban -16.33 20:02.07 20:18.40
Sarah Stoneman New Philadelphia -1:10.35 20:02.55 21:12.90
Elise Hooker Green -54.26 20:02.64 20:56.90
Savannah Kole Medina +1:07.21 21:10.91 20:03.70
Katie Doyle Strongsville +49.85 20:54.35 20:04.50
Alec Smith Medina -1:10.23 20:05.07 21:15.30
Walid Abuhashim Nordonia +9.48 20:17.28 20:07.80
Gina Eterovich Nordonia +27.40 20:35.60 20:08.20
Jessica Wolf Medina -13.53 20:09.47 20:23.00
Holly Porter Buckeye +36.59 20:47.09 20:10.50
Zach Batey Wadsworth -1:04.10 20:10.80 21:14.90
Cole Kirkbride Loudonville -15.50 20:12.10 20:27.60
Sophia Banez Strongsville +36.57 20:49.57 20:13.00
Hannah Heath Black River +44.02 20:57.12 20:13.10
Jack Ruch Nordonia -6.60 20:13.10 20:19.70
Madelyn Brindza Magnificat -33.23 20:14.47 20:47.70
Morgan Buchanan Copley -1:07.89 20:15.21 21:23.10
Lukas Palumbo Kenston -1.92 20:16.38 20:18.30
Isabelle Boker Magnificat +1:12.06 21:28.86 20:16.80
Allison Dunkle Copley +1:05.07 21:21.97 20:16.90
Joshua Haynes Willard -22.82 20:20.18 20:43.00
Luke Murphy Holy Name -2:25.78 20:20.72 22:46.50
Matthew Lam No. Royalton +36.56 20:57.96 20:21.40
Dominic Matras Normandy -1:50.47 20:22.33 22:12.80
Jonathan West Medina -1:52.40 20:22.40 22:14.80
Tom Mendenhall Hoban -2:03.48 20:25.02 22:28.50
Maria Chaves-bernal Rocky River -5.51 20:25.99 20:31.50
Connor Pletcher Wadsworth -2:25.87 20:26.33 22:52.20
Shane Nelson Med Highland -1:17.77 20:26.73 21:44.50
Lucas Blaufuss No. Olmsted +11.34 20:38.44 20:27.10
Jack Mcdonough Kenston -4:03.59 20:27.41 24:31.00
Ben Jones Revere +6.23 20:33.73 20:27.50
Sydney Dale Green -17.58 20:27.62 20:45.20
Kurt Cossick Wadsworth +1:11.53 21:39.33 20:27.80
Sam Meyer Mentor -22.26 20:28.64 20:50.90
Spencer Heppner Wadsworth +35.85 21:05.35 20:29.50
Jared Simko Mentor +10.12 20:39.72 20:29.60
Emily Rothhaar Willard -1:07.25 20:30.05 21:37.30
John Rus Mentor +39.89 21:10.09 20:30.20
Josh Boswell No. Olmsted -36.12 20:30.68 21:06.80
Matt Ventouris Buckeye -7.03 20:32.97 20:40.00
Natalie Green Madison +25.86 20:59.56 20:33.70
Zach Gruccio Wadsworth +3.89 20:38.49 20:34.60
Anthony Micale Hoban -7.75 20:34.85 20:42.60
Sydney Schmidt Green +2:19.91 22:56.21 20:36.30
Olivia Reichenbach No. Royalton +1:30.66 22:07.66 20:37.00
Will Chappel Westlake -2:49.12 20:37.88 23:27.00
Abby Rice Nordonia -46.66 20:38.54 21:25.20
Caroline Lohm Nordonia +21.06 21:00.66 20:39.60
Jacob White Rootstown -19.79 20:40.31 21:00.10
Matthew Hu No. Royalton -30.94 20:41.16 21:12.10
Megan Bowman Strongsville +2.77 20:44.07 20:41.30
David Fenohr No. Royalton -1:13.79 20:42.01 21:55.80
John Tinney Claymont +32.44 21:15.74 20:43.30
Kenneth Wojtonek No. Royalton -3.07 20:44.53 20:47.60
Julia Sansalone Madison +1:38.10 22:23.30 20:45.20
Eric Dillard Mapleton +29.35 21:14.75 20:45.40
Elizabeth Templeton Westlake +37.33 21:22.93 20:45.60
Colin Fricker Hoban -40.48 20:46.02 21:26.50
Ariana Moran Strongsville +48.72 21:36.02 20:47.30
Niko Manousos Revere +9.08 20:56.68 20:47.60
Sarah Castle Strongsville +10.68 20:58.38 20:47.70
Angela Dobson Medina -1:01.29 20:48.41 21:49.70
Kelly Wilson Black River +1:35.66 22:24.36 20:48.70
Ben Moskos Wadsworth -1:11.75 20:49.25 22:01.00
Alex Demagall Buckeye -1:27.73 20:49.37 22:17.10
Kendra Lippincot Nordonia -2:34.68 20:50.22 23:24.90
Erik Bodily No. Royalton -26.03 20:50.67 21:16.70
Nate Dietrich Wadsworth +16.81 21:07.81 20:51.00
Shane Spotton Madison -15.51 20:51.89 21:07.40
Simon Bagatto Copley -4.66 20:52.34 20:57.00
Allison Chudzinski Cloverleaf +11.19 21:03.59 20:52.40
Anna Marshall Magnificat +53.06 21:45.56 20:52.50
Laura Kolenz Holy Name +1:31.42 22:24.22 20:52.80
Jacob Baumberger Loudonville -29.03 20:54.57 21:23.60
Sonny Kim Revere +1:33.63 22:28.53 20:54.90
Zach Kneisel Westlake -28.25 20:55.15 21:23.40
Ryleigh Meechan New Philadelphia -1:51.46 20:56.14 22:47.60
Sami Beddow Wadsworth -45.18 20:56.52 21:41.70
Audrey Koch Magnificat -25.10 20:57.80 21:22.90
Dominic DeSalvo Rootstown -22.29 20:58.71 21:21.00
Anthony Reddix Mapleton -2:55.06 21:00.04 23:55.10
Connor Harte Westlake -41.40 21:00.80 21:42.20
Jackson Ingram Rootstown +51.77 21:52.67 21:00.90
Madi Hawley Black River -16.89 21:01.21 21:18.10
Emma Wolfinger Strongsville +1:32.57 22:34.67 21:02.10
Maggie Malley Magnificat -7.91 21:03.29 21:11.20
Emma Burns Rootstown +1:28.19 22:31.59 21:03.40
Megan Irwin Normandy -26.77 21:05.63 21:32.40
Josh Colon Normandy -34.67 21:05.83 21:40.50
Chris Morris Revere +5:10.71 26:18.21 21:07.50
Ben Daniels Cloverleaf -2:03.31 21:07.89 23:11.20
Allison Ladd Rocky River +1:44.46 22:52.56 21:08.10
Carly Sternberg Medina -32.24 21:08.16 21:40.40
Joe Smith Wadsworth +42.27 21:52.37 21:10.10
Ethan Glyde No. Olmsted +1:08.85 22:18.95 21:10.10
Kristina Gara Mentor -41.12 21:11.48 21:52.60
Sam Gouch No. Olmsted -1:50.34 21:11.76 23:02.10
Chris Bobak Mentor +1:22.62 22:34.62 21:12.00
Patrick Watrobski No. Royalton -14.67 21:12.53 21:27.20
Gideon Bullis Green -58.04 21:13.46 22:11.50
Maegan Powers Strongsville -46.55 21:14.25 22:00.80
Colin Nelson Revere +1:42.85 22:58.95 21:16.10
Brooke Franz Buckeye -42.86 21:16.64 21:59.50
Troy Molinar Mentor -2.07 21:18.03 21:20.10
Amber Wehrmeyer Medina -37.81 21:20.39 21:58.20
Krisden Collins Madison -36.63 21:21.67 21:58.30
Daniel Diamond Hoban +1:24.36 22:46.06 21:21.70
Sean Mcclaren Copley -1:24.65 21:22.25 22:46.90
Katie Faiola Green +1:42.93 23:05.43 21:22.50
Celia Andrews Magnificat +3:27.22 24:49.92 21:22.70
Neil Robertson Lake Ridge Acad. +1:53.91 23:16.81 21:22.90
Kayla Stalnaker Mapleton -8.50 21:22.90 21:31.40
Joe Gardner Westlake -6:26.41 21:25.09 27:51.50
Bailey Freeland Cloverleaf +6.03 21:31.33 21:25.30
Olivia Kovitch Revere -1:48.55 21:26.55 23:15.10
Lauren Hopkins Green +16.09 21:42.99 21:26.90
Shannon Mccarthy Magnificat -1:29.05 21:27.25 22:56.30
Ryan Dammarell Wadsworth -5:03.12 21:28.58 26:31.70
Malik Hollis Wadsworth -1:02.02 21:28.68 22:30.70
Andrea Rengers Kenston +55.09 22:24.49 21:29.40
Allison Lampert Holy Name -2:06.52 21:30.28 23:36.80
Hunter Baylon No. Olmsted -55.60 21:30.80 22:26.40
Sarah Sparks Holy Name -19.19 21:30.81 21:50.00
Adam Dillard Mapleton +26.42 21:59.12 21:32.70
Anna Snyder Kenston -15.49 21:32.71 21:48.20
Patric Guerreau Revere +58.77 22:31.87 21:33.10
Lydia Healy Buckeye +10.79 21:43.99 21:33.20
Nathan Pochedly No. Royalton -48.03 21:33.27 22:21.30
Breanna Clifford Black River +6.41 21:41.11 21:34.70
Emily Butler No. Royalton +45.73 22:20.93 21:35.20
Maddie Grey Cloverleaf -59.16 21:35.84 22:35.00
Kelsey Verhoff Buckeye +1:11.92 22:48.02 21:36.10
Gwynnie Ball Westlake +1:29.28 23:07.48 21:38.20
Jeremy Palmer Westlake +7.28 21:45.48 21:38.20
Katie Wojnowski Rocky River -6.71 21:38.79 21:45.50
Theresa Smith Rootstown +42.43 22:22.83 21:40.40
Joe Chamier Wadsworth +37.53 22:18.03 21:40.50
Sam Oliver Buckeye -1:57.48 21:41.62 23:39.10
Ryan Riegler Med Highland -10.54 21:42.36 21:52.90
Ellie Redle Hoban +12.21 21:54.91 21:42.70
Allie Burns Medina +1:30.33 23:14.53 21:44.20
Alec Grabowski Cloverleaf -2:29.49 21:44.41 24:13.90
Ben Stiller Hoban +14.63 22:00.63 21:46.00
Tori Holvey Revere -10.92 21:46.78 21:57.70
Marlaina Kurt Medina -24.04 21:50.66 22:14.70
Angie Baishnab Strongsville +22.46 22:13.26 21:50.80
Jack Jester Revere +1:02.87 22:53.87 21:51.00
Claire Schmeller Medina -39.97 21:51.83 22:31.80
Megan Fisher Kenston -46.66 21:53.94 22:40.60
Emily Ivory Dover -1:35.64 21:55.56 23:31.20
Heidi Hartzler Wadsworth -50.52 21:57.58 22:48.10
Ava Gravino Nordonia -2.25 21:59.35 22:01.60
Brooke Leimeister Wadsworth +13.58 22:13.98 22:00.40
Carrie Cepec Black River +1:10.96 23:11.36 22:00.40
Nick Yourt Black River -0.52 22:00.98 22:01.50
Mandy Kraynak Revere +1:22.06 23:23.46 22:01.40
Elise Jurkovich Nordonia +5.70 22:08.00 22:02.30
Amanda Westbrooks Nordonia -46.32 22:02.78 22:49.10
Joci Scott Revere -39.34 22:03.26 22:42.60
Matt Young Wadsworth -1:26.18 22:03.52 23:29.70
Carolyn Smith Medina +3.75 22:08.65 22:04.90
Elizabeth Kastelein Med Highland -20.45 22:07.25 22:27.70
Zach Kanicki Normandy +16.96 22:25.96 22:09.00
Emily Hall Kenston +28.64 22:38.84 22:10.20
Taylor White Medina -30.54 22:10.36 22:40.90
Mandy Yoder Black River +1:23.64 23:34.34 22:10.70
Sara Koeth Buckeye +14.99 22:26.59 22:11.60
Laura Marica Normandy -55.19 22:14.41 23:09.60
Eliana Burlotos Revere -0.56 22:15.44 22:16.00
Bernadette Sherman Holy Name +23.98 22:40.08 22:16.10
Ally Gilbert Med Highland +50.54 23:07.04 22:16.50
Mike Serrato Loudonville +29.69 22:48.79 22:19.10
Casey Potter Wadsworth -1:17.63 22:21.27 23:38.90
Emma Nagel Cloverleaf +30.59 22:52.29 22:21.70
Caitlyn Kasper Medina +29.70 22:51.60 22:21.90
Colin Wright Wadsworth +20.57 22:43.67 22:23.10
Cannon Byron-dixon Oberlin -32.92 22:23.28 22:56.20
Katie Edie Dover -1:01.43 22:25.47 23:26.90
Kinsey Dress Mapleton -43.86 22:27.24 23:11.10
Maddie Wilson Wadsworth +1:17.88 23:46.68 22:28.80
Mary Sales Magnificat -2:12.57 22:33.93 24:46.50
Samantha Hier Hoban -29.70 22:34.60 23:04.30
Ashley Quinn Wadsworth -38.77 22:36.43 23:15.20
Olivia Porpora Wadsworth -10.16 22:37.44 22:47.60
Felicia Rosvanis Willard -6.15 22:37.95 22:44.10
Mira Clavecilla Rootstown +33.08 23:12.58 22:39.50
Maria Weil Kenston +1:34.99 24:15.09 22:40.10
Rikki Neading Dover -45.73 22:40.47 23:26.20
Nathaniel Plaspoh Hoban +9.77 22:51.77 22:42.00
Isaac Mansi Mentor +7.65 22:50.25 22:42.60
Lesley Burton Willard +1:59.23 24:42.53 22:43.30
Courtney Sowul Wadsworth -56.56 22:44.24 23:40.80
Micayla Pluta Black River -1:28.18 22:44.62 24:12.80
Jack Schwarz No. Olmsted -1:25.01 22:44.79 24:09.80
Katie Petit Hoban -1:34.00 22:44.80 24:18.80
Zariah Kennedy Claymont +2:16.25 25:01.25 22:45.00
Allison Hornyak No. Royalton +1:33.44 24:18.74 22:45.30
Alexis Boesel Mapleton -1:06.46 22:45.74 23:52.20
Kevin Chudzinski Cloverleaf -45.85 22:47.15 23:33.00
Macy Mcquinn Magnificat -54.17 22:47.23 23:41.40
Kayla Polka New Philadelphia +1:05.23 23:52.93 22:47.70
Macy Weinreich Wadsworth +40.62 23:28.72 22:48.10
Olivia Macqueen Loudonville -16.78 22:48.22 23:05.00
Kira Weber Kenston +0.02 22:50.22 22:50.20
James Fischer Westlake -2:24.27 22:52.33 25:16.60
Olivia Vozar Buckeye -6.12 22:52.78 22:58.90
Alyssa Strayer Willard -45.43 22:53.57 23:39.00
Ava Mastrianni Med Highland -18.80 22:55.00 23:13.80
Abby Winkler Wadsworth -32.47 22:56.53 23:29.00
Maggie Bornhorst Magnificat +1.37 22:58.37 22:57.00
Sierra Roberts Wadsworth -0.46 23:04.84 23:05.30
Sarah Petti Med Highland -15.01 23:04.89 23:19.90
Brianna Kirlough Buckeye -44.78 23:07.62 23:52.40
Taylor Chaffins Willard +1:29.04 24:44.04 23:15.00
Anna Lawrence Hoban +10.53 23:26.23 23:15.70
Jenna French Medina +53.14 24:09.14 23:16.00
Madison Curavo Stritch Cath. -1:01.59 23:16.11 24:17.70
Kyle Hadzima No. Olmsted -18.73 23:17.07 23:35.80
Abigail Mckenna Holy Name +42.76 24:01.56 23:18.80
Caitlin Sheridan Med Highland -1:38.42 23:20.28 24:58.70
Riley Ogrean Strongsville +1:02.92 24:24.82 23:21.90
Angela Brkic Strongsville +12.34 23:36.34 23:24.00
Stephanie Magvas Magnificat -55.24 23:24.56 24:19.80
Megan Baranuk Holy Name +2:02.86 25:27.46 23:24.60
Savannah Georgian Kenston +3:17.28 26:42.18 23:24.90
Delaney Geiger Med Highland -1:31.26 23:26.94 24:58.20
Emily Beal Med Highland +45.08 24:13.38 23:28.30
Emily Scheel Med Highland -43.24 23:29.06 24:12.30
Alyssa Kassouf Kenston -48.28 23:29.42 24:17.70
Angel Ervin Claymont +1:33.83 25:03.53 23:29.70
Paige Farrin Copley -1:33.44 23:31.06 25:04.50
Alex Balson No. Olmsted +5.03 23:37.23 23:32.20
Emma Obrzut Mentor +1:49.29 25:23.99 23:34.70
Melise Williams Revere -1:26.50 23:34.90 25:01.40
Ai Kondo Copley -15.43 23:35.87 23:51.30
Alexis Sole Westlake -10.17 23:36.53 23:46.70
Marisa Evans Med Highland +54.88 24:32.58 23:37.70
Brigid Hayes Strongsville -29.58 23:37.72 24:07.30
Brittany Hopper Medina +31.15 24:10.25 23:39.10
Tommy Mchugh Westlake -5:17.45 23:39.45 28:56.90
Lauren Stewart Claymont +38.05 24:17.75 23:39.70
Sydney Borcherding Revere +2:01.87 25:42.57 23:40.70
Alex Hyde Wadsworth -1:07.58 23:40.72 24:48.30
Mallory Kelley Medina +47.26 24:29.26 23:42.00
Erin Kilbane Magnificat +26.57 24:10.17 23:43.60
Maansi Patel No. Olmsted -44.01 23:43.69 24:27.70
Megan Herbruck Kenston +36.36 24:21.26 23:44.90
Camille Kutz Magnificat -46.28 23:45.32 24:31.60
Melody Lozano Copley +1:00.94 24:48.34 23:47.40
Macy Keaton Revere -1:10.04 23:49.76 24:59.80
Kyrie Mcdevitt Willard -1:48.75 23:52.45 25:41.20
William Kozik Black River -2:33.98 23:53.72 26:27.70
Rachel Hayes Nordonia +32.13 24:27.03 23:54.90
Hailee Pickering Wadsworth +1:03.14 25:00.24 23:57.10
Colin Quinn Wadsworth +21.36 24:20.26 23:58.90
Charlie Reed Cloverleaf -1:27.89 24:00.11 25:28.00
Kaitlyn Novicky Medina +1:04.18 25:04.58 24:00.40
Carolyn Scully Normandy +8.47 24:09.67 24:01.20
Alexandra Velasquez Open Door Christian +17.00 24:18.40 24:01.40
Sarah Herbruck Kenston +2:38.01 26:39.91 24:01.90
Julia Razavi Medina -15.56 24:02.64 24:18.20
Ryan Stapin Rootstown -3:10.85 24:02.65 27:13.50
Sarah London Kenston -38.77 24:03.63 24:42.40
Jessica Sunderhaft Kenston +1:19.67 25:25.17 24:05.50
Mary Stroemple Strongsville -1:22.45 24:06.45 25:28.90
Caitlin Mckee No. Royalton +3:05.44 27:14.84 24:09.40
Hannah Jenkins Revere +2:39.78 26:49.98 24:10.20
Kate Morrison Revere +27.73 24:41.83 24:14.10
Abbie Vago No. Royalton -29.02 24:15.58 24:44.60
Casey Parrish Wadsworth +3:42.02 28:01.62 24:19.60
Lily Powers Westlake +14.47 24:35.97 24:21.50
Caitlin Zickefoose Open Door Christian +43.08 25:06.18 24:23.10
Giuliana Martin Kenston +1:19.76 25:45.06 24:25.30
Paige Curtis Magnificat -1:49.10 24:25.50 26:14.60
Darby Brenner Black River +36.84 25:02.84 24:26.00
Bridget Carroll Medina +2:13.51 26:40.31 24:26.80
Joe Sugarman Kenston -57.21 24:26.99 25:24.20
Juliet Deane Rocky River +1:47.43 26:20.43 24:33.00
Gary Anderegg Claymont +2:54.25 27:32.25 24:38.00
Haley Carl No. Olmsted -1:22.92 24:38.78 26:01.70
Ali Tighe Buckeye -37.37 24:39.63 25:17.00
Alison Gouch No. Olmsted +1:01.51 25:44.91 24:43.40
Mario Signore Copley -1:13.90 24:46.00 25:59.90
Payton Keys Nordonia +1:06.30 25:52.80 24:46.50
Jessica Schafer Madison +46.43 25:34.23 24:47.80
Alexa Rakosky Mapleton +18.44 25:08.14 24:49.70
Jane Snider Magnificat +38.33 25:28.43 24:50.10
Emily Heckler Wadsworth +9.45 25:00.15 24:50.70
Grant Taylor Kenston -56.43 24:50.77 25:47.20
Haley Hawk Strongsville -3.06 24:51.44 24:54.50
Saaya Morton Strongsville -1:45.25 24:51.55 26:36.80
Paige Owen Kenston +2:34.84 27:26.74 24:51.90
Meredith Vieson Hoban -2:30.04 24:54.86 27:24.90
Dalaney Mier Revere +1:01.58 25:56.88 24:55.30
Paige Fritz Revere +1:49.38 26:45.08 24:55.70
Samara Benza Kenston +27.04 25:27.34 25:00.30
Aubrey Mayer No. Olmsted +45.06 25:54.56 25:09.50
Jack Muzyczka Med Highland -24.89 25:10.21 25:35.10
Rita Kingston Strongsville -28.09 25:10.91 25:39.00
Savannah Wright Buckeye -26.47 25:11.73 25:38.20
Kaleigh Earley Medina -31.74 25:20.06 25:51.80
Katie Skala Black River -24.30 25:22.80 25:47.10
Jocelyn Shroka Wadsworth -30.83 25:24.37 25:55.20
Pra Ragunanthan Green -3:58.86 25:30.04 29:28.90
Maria Simich Green -3.10 25:32.30 25:35.40
Quinn Conway Medina +55.29 26:28.59 25:33.30
Evan Patriski Holy Name +1:52.46 27:28.66 25:36.20
Grace Godard Revere +31.95 26:10.95 25:39.00
Sophie Bazan Med Highland +1:05.07 26:48.67 25:43.60
Morgan Palcisko Buckeye +2:46.51 28:31.41 25:44.90
Hannah Spittle Med Highland +11.09 25:58.99 25:47.90
Yazmin Estrella Willard +20.33 26:15.63 25:55.30
Malak Abuhashin Nordonia +50.44 26:51.34 26:00.90
Hannah Williams Green +2:19.71 28:26.51 26:06.80
Samantha Bradford No. Royalton -2:30.48 26:07.12 28:37.60
Olivia Csiszar Magnificat -59.00 26:07.20 27:06.20
Maddy Bartsche Magnificat -2:03.50 26:08.00 28:11.50
Emily Boban Madison +1:18.03 27:29.33 26:11.30
Tatyana Bardar Normandy +32.19 26:49.89 26:17.70
Claire Weihe Revere +34.78 26:55.88 26:21.10
Mya Shirey Medina -2:49.93 26:24.17 29:14.10
Katelyn Deshane Nordonia +1:16.74 27:41.04 26:24.30
Dena Hussain Westlake -3:10.11 26:29.19 29:39.30
Kirsten Clark Westlake +1:52.02 28:22.12 26:30.10
Bri Shorter-Roctz Nordonia +40.49 27:26.89 26:46.40
Grace Walls Kenston -14.84 26:49.26 27:04.10
Bridget Clifford Strongsville +2.51 26:55.51 26:53.00
Sydney Potter Wadsworth +24.02 27:17.02 26:53.00
Ariel Benya Wadsworth +35.82 27:33.32 26:57.50
Stella Dewitt Stritch Cath. -20.43 27:16.17 27:36.60
Ellie Schabel Kenston -58.34 27:18.46 28:16.80
Paige Mesecar Revere +1:09.44 28:28.34 27:18.90
Nina Hahn Wadsworth +1:48.57 29:28.67 27:40.10
Moira Donavan Holy Name -12.64 27:42.36 27:55.00
Ally Kell Buckeye -1:17.91 27:51.69 29:09.60
Camille Henderson Buchtel -5:55.31 27:52.99 33:48.30
Shannon Harvey Nordonia -49.38 27:56.12 28:45.50
Dhenuka Suthaharan Westlake -4:29.10 27:57.50 32:26.60
Ella Yoder Black River +1:15.73 29:18.83 28:03.10
Sally Maltempi Rootstown +4:25.86 32:29.16 28:03.30
Julia Sherwin Westlake -11.96 28:31.44 28:43.40
Caroline Mcmullen No. Olmsted +1:34.09 30:43.39 29:09.30
Taylor Steinborn Wadsworth -2:24.49 29:12.11 31:36.60
Jaekob Sader Stritch Cath. +29.84 29:53.14 29:23.30
Joni Kilo Holy Name -2:42.90 29:31.80 32:14.70
Alicia Morrow Black River -1:01.05 29:49.85 30:50.90
Joseph Beard Black River -37.46 29:54.54 30:32.00
Eleni Livesay Revere -27.85 30:14.25 30:42.10
Emily Kellner Wadsworth -1:45.18 32:20.52 34:05.70