Race #4
Open Men 8k
FINAL RESULTS
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
team scores
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Finish Order Spread
1 Case Western 37 2-3-9-11-12 (17) (18) 2:16:39 27:20 9-11-18-21-23-28-29 0:26.9
2 DePauw 61 4-6-7-16-28 (29) (49) 2:17:32 27:31 12-14-15-27-42-44-87 0:57.9
3 Ohio Northern 87 5-15-20-23-24 (25) (26) 2:18:45 27:45 13-26-31-35-36-37-38 0:46.5
4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 93 8-13-19-22-31 (32) (40) 2:19:08 27:50 17-24-30-33-48-49-62 0:59.9
5 Mount Union 99 1-14-21-30-33 (36) (42) 2:19:09 27:50 8-25-32-46-51-56-64 1:31.2
6 Trine 179 10-35-38-39-57 (67) (71) 2:23:12 28:39 19-55-58-60-99-120-127 2:31.6
7 Lebanon Valley 215 27-41-44-50-53 (68) (70) 2:25:06 29:02 39-63-69-88-93-122-125 1:48.9
8 Oberlin 227 37-45-46-48-51 (55) (56) 2:26:03 29:13 57-72-74-85-90-95-97 1:10.8
9 Lorain County CC 270 34-43-59-65-69 (74) (75) 2:29:17 29:52 52-67-101-113-124-154-163 2:52.2
10 Waynesburg 289 47-54-61-63-64 (66) (72) 2:30:27 30:06 76-94-104-110-111-116-128 1:27.4
11 Manchester 305 52-58-60-62-73 2:32:30 30:30 91-100-103-109-136 2:10.6
SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY
3200M
Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Case Western 47 2-9-11-12-13-(26)-(38)
2 Mount Union 87 1-8-15-31-32-(35)-(47)
3 Ohio Northern 91 7-10-14-23-37-(39)-(43)
3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 91 16-17-18-19-21-(22)-(25)
5 DePauw 130 5-24-27-34-40-(60)-(63)
6 Trine 147 3-20-30-46-48-(51)-(57)
7 Oberlin 199 28-33-44-45-49-(59)-(68)
8 Lebanon Valley 215 29-36-42-53-55-(70)-(72)
9 Chatham 255 4-6-80-81-84-(85)-(86)
10 Waynesburg 301 54-58-61-62-66-(69)-(73)
11 Lorain County CC 302 41-50-64-71-76-(79)-(83)
12 Manchester 315 52-56-65-67-75-(87)-(88)
13 Franciscan (Ohio) 400 74-77-78-82-89-(90)-(91)
6K
Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Case Western 34 2-3-6-8-15-(19)-(22)
2 DePauw 85 4-10-14-25-32-(53)-(62)
2 Ohio Northern 85 5-13-17-21-29-(30)-(31)
4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 91 7-12-18-26-28-(35)-(41)
5 Mount Union 107 1-16-23-33-34-(36)-(39)
6 Trine 175 11-27-38-42-57-(71)-(73)
7 Lebanon Valley 215 24-40-44-52-55-(69)-(70)
8 Oberlin 231 37-46-48-49-51-(54)-(60)
9 Lorain County CC 285 43-45-58-67-72-(79)-(82)
10 Waynesburg 295 47-56-61-65-66-(68)-(75)
11 Manchester 310 50-59-63-64-74
12 Franciscan (Ohio) 396 76-77-78-81-84-(85)-(86)
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Mens 8k run
pl name yr bib team - time
1 Lesser, Andrew SR 1515 Unattached -- 25:07.6 -- 5:03.3 3:08.4 19:06.9(1) 19:06.9
2 Yukevich, Evan FR 1176 Carnegie Mellon -- 25:37.0 0:29.4 5:09.2 3:12.1
3 Fleming, Paul SO 1164 Carnegie Mellon -- 25:42.6 0:35.0 5:10.4 3:12.8 19:27.6(3) 19:27.6
4 Fisher, Trey 5 1512 Unattached -- 26:01.5 0:53.9 5:14.2 3:15.2 40:11.6 40:11.6
5 Safer, Jordan JR 1173 Carnegie Mellon -- 26:07.8 1:00.2 5:15.4 3:16.0 19:41.5(5) 19:41.5
6 Kalapos, Josh FR 1166 Carnegie Mellon -- 26:13.6 1:06.0 5:16.6 3:16.7 19:48.9(6) 19:48.9
7 Jean, Jeremiah SO 1514 Unattached -- 26:36.0 1:28.4 5:21.1 3:19.5 20:01.0(7) 20:01.0
8 Swartz, Charlie FR 1418 Mount Union 1 26:52.8 1:45.2 5:24.5 3:21.6 20:05.9(8) 20:05.9
9 Whitman, Ben JR 1204 Case Western 2 27:04.6 1:57.0 5:26.9 3:23.1 20:25.0(9) 20:25.0
10 Kinne, Austin FR 1548 Wash. and Lee -- 27:05.9 1:58.3 5:27.1 3:23.2 20:44.4(20) 20:44.4
11 Hall, David FR 1188 Case Western 3 27:06.7 1:59.1 5:27.3 3:23.3 1:22:45.7 1:22:45.7
12 Munz, Kyle FR 1243 DePauw 4 27:11.4 2:03.8 5:28.2 3:23.9
13 Lunney, Alec JR 1450 Ohio Northern 5 27:12.1 2:04.5 5:28.4 3:24.0 35:33.9 35:33.9
14 Miller, Spencer SO 1242 DePauw 6 27:13.6 2:06.0 5:28.7 3:24.2 20:36.6(13) 20:36.6
15 Lowry, Chris JR 1239 DePauw 7 27:14.9 2:07.3 5:28.9 3:24.4 37:25.7 37:25.7
16 Jean, Zechariah 1592 Unattached -- 27:15.8 2:08.2 5:29.1 3:24.5 35:29.8 35:29.8
17 Baughman, Joe JR 1576 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8 27:18.9 2:11.3 5:29.8 3:24.9 35:35.7 35:35.7
18 Green, Andrew FR 1187 Case Western 9 27:26.1 2:18.5 5:31.2 3:25.8 20:43.3(18) 20:43.3
19 Vuskalns, Vilis FR 1507 Trine 10 27:29.4 2:21.8 5:31.9 3:26.2 20:46.6(22) 20:46.6
20 Artinger, Johnny SO 1205 Chatham -- 27:29.6 2:22.0 5:31.9 3:26.2 20:43.3(17) 20:43.3
21 Honens, Ryan JR 1191 Case Western 11 27:30.0 2:22.4 5:32.0 3:26.2 20:42.0(15) 20:42.0
22 Cove, Zachery SR 1218 Denison -- 27:30.6 2:23.0 5:32.1 3:26.3 35:14.9 35:14.9
23 Cabral, Joseph SO 1179 Case Western 12 27:31.4 2:23.8 5:32.3 3:26.4 21:04.5(34) 21:04.5
24 Kelly, Cody FR 1581 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13 27:38.6 2:31.0 5:33.7 3:27.3 35:33.8 35:33.8
25 Colon, Joe JR 1404 Mount Union 14 27:38.7 2:31.1 5:33.7 3:27.3 20:57.3(27) 20:57.3
26 Stahl, Wyatt FR 1462 Ohio Northern 15 27:41.0 2:33.4 5:34.2 3:27.6 20:52.2(24) 20:52.2
27 Wise, Brad SR 1250 DePauw 16 27:42.6 2:35.0 5:34.5 3:27.8 20:53.8(25) 20:53.8
28 Leo, Patrick SR 1197 Case Western 17 27:43.3 2:35.7 5:34.7 3:27.9 20:55.6(26) 20:55.6
29 Parker, Ian SO 1199 Case Western 18 27:48.3 2:40.7 5:35.7 3:28.5 31:46.9 31:46.9
30 Monack, Ron SR 1586 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19 27:54.1 2:46.5 5:36.8 3:29.3 21:12.2(42) 21:12.2
31 Kennedy, Tyler JR 1446 Ohio Northern 20 27:55.0 2:47.4 5:37.0 3:29.4 34:35.9 34:35.9
32 Bosel, Chad SR 1403 Mount Union 21 27:57.0 2:49.4 5:37.4 3:29.6 21:09.2(36) 21:09.2
33 Urban, Eli FR 1591 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22 27:57.2 2:49.6 5:37.5 3:29.6 43:58.8 43:58.8
34 Connelly, Kenny FR 1217 Denison -- 27:57.3 2:49.7 5:37.5 3:29.7 21:06.0(35) 21:06.0
35 Perry, Logan JR 1456 Ohio Northern 23 27:58.3 2:50.7 5:37.7 3:29.8 36:27.9 36:27.9
36 Solis, Dominic SO 1461 Ohio Northern 24 27:58.5 2:50.9 5:37.7 3:29.8 33:15.9 33:15.9
37 Kurtz, Andrew SR 1447 Ohio Northern 25 27:59.1 2:51.5 5:37.8 3:29.9 21:03.6(33) 21:03.6
38 Wood, Alexander SO 1463 Ohio Northern 26 27:59.7 2:52.1 5:37.9 3:30.0 33:17.5 33:17.5
39 Kelly, Harrison SO 1346 Lebanon Valley 27 28:01.2 2:53.6 5:38.3 3:30.1 21:09.6(37) 21:09.6
40 Thompson, Bobby 1518 Unattached -- 28:03.3 2:55.7 5:38.7 3:30.4 21:01.1(30) 21:01.1
41 Zunk, Skyler SO 1555 Wash. and Lee -- 28:07.4 2:59.8 5:39.5 3:30.9 21:14.9(44) 21:14.9
42 Copeland, CJ SR 1234 DePauw 28 28:09.3 3:01.7 5:39.9 3:31.2 44:10.4 44:10.4
43 Halliday, Paul SO 1189 Case Western -- 28:09.6 3:02.0 5:40.0 3:31.2 21:21.9(52) 21:21.9
44 Layton, Alex SO 1238 DePauw 29 28:10.2 3:02.6 5:40.1 3:31.3 41:40.2 41:40.2
45 Seka, Devin SO 1209 Chatham -- 28:14.9 3:07.3 5:41.0 3:31.9 21:03.4(32) 21:03.4
46 Hadley, Jason SO 1406 Mount Union 30 28:16.5 3:08.9 5:41.3 3:32.1 21:21.3(51) 21:21.3
47 Hamm, Andrew SR 1190 Case Western -- 28:17.8 3:10.2 5:41.6 3:32.2 21:10.4(40) 21:10.4
48 Lee, Nick SO 1583 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31 28:18.8 3:11.2 5:41.8 3:32.3 35:33.2 35:33.2
49 Stickles, Josiah SO 1589 St. Vincent (Pa.) 32 28:22.8 3:15.2 5:42.6 3:32.8 35:34.6 35:34.6
50 Young, Colin 1519 Unattached -- 28:23.2 3:15.6 5:42.7 3:32.9 32:21.9 32:21.9
51 Millet, Nate FR 1411 Mount Union 33 28:24.0 3:16.4 5:42.8 3:33.0 21:26.2(54) 21:26.2
52 Cerny, Sam FR 1355 Lorain County CC 34 28:25.3 3:17.7 5:43.1 3:33.2 37:19.1 37:19.1
53 Goldberg, Jacob FR 1186 Case Western -- 28:25.7 3:18.1 5:43.2 3:33.2 21:32.4(60) 21:32.4
54 McDonnell, Sean 1516 Unattached -- 28:31.0 3:23.4 5:44.3 3:33.9 21:30.6(58) 21:30.6
55 Beckmann, Scott FR 1488 Trine 35 28:31.1 3:23.5 5:44.3 3:33.9 21:11.3(41) 21:11.3
56 Luca, Will FR 1408 Mount Union 36 28:34.5 3:26.9 5:45.0 3:34.3 21:29.6(57) 21:29.6
57 Care, Nick SR 1428 Oberlin 37 28:34.6 3:27.0 5:45.0 3:34.3 21:27.1(55) 21:27.1
58 Havener, Corben JR 1497 Trine 38 28:34.6 3:27.0 5:45.0 3:34.3 21:36.8(63) 21:36.8
59 McNutt, John SO 1452 Ohio Northern -- 28:34.9 3:27.3 5:45.0 3:34.4 20:58.6(28) 20:58.6
60 Harvey, Blaine FR 1496 Trine 39 28:36.1 3:28.5 5:45.3 3:34.5 36:30.0 36:30.0
61 Peck, Bryan FR 1455 Ohio Northern -- 28:36.3 3:28.7 5:45.3 3:34.5 40:44.8 40:44.8
62 Thomas, Michael SR 1590 St. Vincent (Pa.) 40 28:37.2 3:29.6 5:45.5 3:34.6 21:38.0(65) 21:38.0
63 Schendel, Josiah FR 1350 Lebanon Valley 41 28:39.6 3:32.0 5:46.0 3:35.0 21:31.0(59) 21:31.0
64 Bach, Theo JR 1401 Mount Union 42 28:42.9 3:35.3 5:46.6 3:35.4 21:20.5(50) 21:20.5
65 Mercer, Jake FR 1584 St. Vincent (Pa.) -- 28:43.8 3:36.2 5:46.8 3:35.5 21:32.8(173) 21:32.8(61)
66 Neff, Kyle FR 1454 Ohio Northern -- 28:45.7 3:38.1 5:47.2 3:35.7 40:44.8 40:44.8
67 Jones, Micah FR 1358 Lorain County CC 43 28:47.2 3:39.6 5:47.5 3:35.9 21:48.0(71) 21:48.0
68 Erickson, Jack 1511 Unattached -- 28:47.6 3:40.0 5:47.6 3:35.9 21:35.8(62) 21:35.8
69 Baxter, Noah FR 1336 Lebanon Valley 44 28:51.3 3:43.7 5:48.3 3:36.4 21:44.4(69) 21:44.4
70 Baller, Mitch SR 1178 Case Western -- 28:55.2 3:47.6 5:49.1 3:36.9 21:38.5(66) 21:38.5
71 Iriye, Robert SO 1192 Case Western -- 28:57.7 3:50.1 5:49.6 3:37.2 21:48.3(72) 21:48.3
72 Ayer, Hannon SR 1422 Oberlin 45 28:59.7 3:52.1 5:50.0 3:37.5 21:55.3(77) 21:55.3
73 Klein, Michael FR 1194 Case Western -- 29:01.0 3:53.4 5:50.3 3:37.6 21:49.8(73) 21:49.8
74 Bailey, Elliot FR 1423 Oberlin 46 29:04.0 3:56.4 5:50.9 3:38.0 22:11.0(84) 22:11.0
75 Murray, Michael JR 1453 Ohio Northern -- 29:04.4 3:56.8 5:51.0 3:38.0 40:46.5 40:46.5
76 Ettien, Blake FR 1559 Waynesburg 47 29:08.8 4:01.2 5:51.9 3:38.6 21:56.7(78) 21:56.7
77 Adams, Spencer FR 1129 Bluffton -- 29:09.9 4:02.3 5:52.1 3:38.7 21:51.3(74) 21:51.3
78 Rindler, Jacob SR 1212 Defiance -- 29:14.5 4:06.9 5:53.0 3:39.3 22:03.1(83) 22:03.1
79 Davenport, Auston SO 1443 Ohio Northern -- 29:14.6 4:07.0 5:53.0 3:39.3 21:54.6(76) 21:54.6
80 Modzelewski, Zack SO 1293 John Carroll -- 29:19.4 4:11.8 5:54.0 3:39.9 36:23.7 36:23.7
81 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys FR 1221 Denison -- 29:26.6 4:19.0 5:55.4 3:40.8 37:28.5 37:28.5
82 Rusnak, Cameron SR 1457 Ohio Northern -- 29:34.6 4:27.0 5:57.1 3:41.8 42:10.4 42:10.4
83 Shelton, Andrew FR 1458 Ohio Northern -- 29:38.1 4:30.5 5:57.8 3:42.3 37:42.5 37:42.5
84 Kungle, Johnathan FR 1386 Marietta -- 29:38.2 4:30.6 5:57.8 3:42.3 38:27.2 38:27.2
85 Breslin, Alexander FR 1425 Oberlin 48 29:39.3 4:31.7 5:58.0 3:42.4 40:40.4 40:40.4
86 Bolender, Kyle SO 1402 Mount Union -- 29:40.4 4:32.8 5:58.2 3:42.5 22:25.1(89) 22:25.1
87 Boyce, Noah FR 1230 DePauw 49 29:41.4 4:33.8 5:58.4 3:42.7 22:29.1(93) 22:29.1
88 Tanner, Ben SR 1354 Lebanon Valley 50 29:43.1 4:35.5 5:58.8 3:42.9 22:18.7(88) 22:18.7
89 Murutes, Keith SO 1412 Mount Union -- 29:44.8 4:37.2 5:59.1 3:43.1 22:26.8(90) 22:26.8
90 Caban, Dylan SO 1427 Oberlin 51 29:45.3 4:37.7 5:59.2 3:43.2 22:00.1(81) 22:00.1
91 Baker, Daniel FR 1371 Manchester 52 29:48.3 4:40.7 5:59.8 3:43.5 22:14.5(86) 22:14.5
92 Bunker, Ian JR 1301 Kalamazoo -- 29:49.2 4:41.6 6:00.0 3:43.7 22:48.8(101) 22:48.8
93 Dworzack, Michael SO 1343 Lebanon Valley 53 29:50.1 4:42.5 6:00.2 3:43.8 22:36.3(95) 22:36.3
94 Kingan, Andrew SO 1565 Waynesburg 54 29:51.8 4:44.2 6:00.5 3:44.0 22:36.4(97) 22:36.4
95 Coombs, Garret SR 1429 Oberlin 55 29:52.2 4:44.6 6:00.6 3:44.0 37:07.6 37:07.6
96 Foster, Will 1513 Unattached -- 29:53.1 4:45.5 6:00.8 3:44.1
97 Hietanen, Isaac JR 1435 Oberlin 56 29:54.9 4:47.3 6:01.1 3:44.4 22:52.7(103) 22:52.7
98 Fritzke, Evan FR 1184 Case Western -- 29:55.9 4:48.3 6:01.3 3:44.5 22:29.0(92) 22:29.0
99 Baker, Paul SO 1487 Trine 57 30:00.9 4:53.3 6:02.4 3:45.1 22:41.5(98) 22:41.5
100 Barnard, Samuel FR 1372 Manchester 58 30:02.3 4:54.7 6:02.6 3:45.3 22:58.1(109) 22:58.1
101 Nicolaou, Alexanros SO 1362 Lorain County CC 59 30:05.9 4:58.3 6:03.3 3:45.7 37:18.9 37:18.9
102 Cortes, Diego JR 1430 Oberlin -- 30:08.3 5:00.7 6:03.8 3:46.0 37:34.8 37:34.8
103 Kimmell, Cameron FR 1378 Manchester 60 30:09.7 5:02.1 6:04.1 3:46.2 22:49.9(102) 22:49.9
104 Hatfield, Randy FR 1562 Waynesburg 61 30:15.2 5:07.6 6:05.2 3:46.9 22:55.5(106) 22:55.5
105 Daly, Holden FR 1108 Baldwin Wallace -- 30:21.5 5:13.9 6:06.5 3:47.7 23:15.3(117) 23:15.3
106 Colombo, Connor FR 1181 Case Western -- 30:23.5 5:15.9 6:06.9 3:47.9 44:31.2 44:31.2
107 Shilling, Michael FR 1459 Ohio Northern -- 30:26.5 5:18.9 6:07.5 3:48.3 23:02.9(167) 23:02.9(110)
108 Burch, Brad JR 1231 DePauw -- 30:27.4 5:19.8 6:07.7 3:48.4 22:56.1(107) 22:56.1
109 Walton, Cameron FR 1382 Manchester 62 30:30.3 5:22.7 6:08.3 3:48.8 23:03.1(111) 23:03.1
110 Olive, Joshua SO 1570 Waynesburg 63 30:34.2 5:26.6 6:09.1 3:49.3 23:07.8(112) 23:07.8
111 Hager, Patrick SO 1561 Waynesburg 64 30:36.2 5:28.6 6:09.4 3:49.5 23:12.5(116) 23:12.5
112 Yunker, Austin FR 1311 Kalamazoo -- 30:36.2 5:28.6 6:09.4 3:49.5 32:06.6 32:06.6
113 Kilbane, Brendan SO 1359 Lorain County CC 65 30:40.6 5:33.0 6:10.3 3:50.1 38:46.4 38:46.4
114 Moreton, Robert 1517 Unattached -- 30:43.3 5:35.7 6:10.9 3:50.4 37:45.5 37:45.5
115 Cameron, Will SR 1287 John Carroll -- 30:49.7 5:42.1 6:12.2 3:51.2
116 Brownfield, Eric JR 1556 Waynesburg 66 30:50.1 5:42.5 6:12.2 3:51.3 23:21.9(120) 23:21.9
117 Goldman, George FR 1317 Kenyon -- 31:00.6 5:53.0 6:14.4 3:52.6 43:23.7(173) 43:23.7
118 Lumadue, Dustin JR 1449 Ohio Northern -- 31:01.9 5:54.3 6:14.6 3:52.7 39:18.8 39:18.8
119 Wedeking, Andrew FR 1326 Kenyon -- 31:02.9 5:55.3 6:14.8 3:52.9 1:19:54.7 1:19:54.7
120 Hardin, Casey FR 1495 Trine 67 31:06.0 5:58.4 6:15.4 3:53.2 23:39.8(126) 23:39.8
121 Bailey, Nathaniel FR 1177 Case Western -- 31:06.9 5:59.3 6:15.6 3:53.4 23:15.4(118) 23:15.4
122 Shepler, Dustin JR 1353 Lebanon Valley 68 31:09.6 6:02.0 6:16.2 3:53.7 23:31.4(125) 23:31.4
123 Schleitwiler, Kevin FR 1296 John Carroll -- 31:11.5 6:03.9 6:16.6 3:53.9 23:17.0(119) 23:17.0
124 Hass, Joshua SO 1356 Lorain County CC 69 31:17.5 6:09.9 6:17.7 3:54.7 23:40.2(127) 23:40.2
125 Clugston, Nathaniel FR 1341 Lebanon Valley 70 31:21.4 6:13.8 6:18.5 3:55.2 23:29.1(124) 23:29.1
126 Gordon, Nathan FR 1318 Kenyon -- 31:22.9 6:15.3 6:18.8 3:55.4 43:19.7 43:19.7
127 Castillo, Jesus SR 1491 Trine 71 31:24.6 6:17.0 6:19.2 3:55.6 24:00.5(138) 24:00.5
128 Shinkle, Matthew JR 1573 Waynesburg 72 31:32.8 6:25.2 6:20.8 3:56.6 23:51.9(132) 23:51.9
129 Braun, Jerry FR 1490 Trine -- 31:38.0 6:30.4 6:21.9 3:57.2 23:43.2(128) 23:43.2
130 Watson, Curtis SR 1286 Geneva -- 31:39.8 6:32.2 6:22.2 3:57.5 23:53.0(135) 23:53.0
131 Gallaher, Jacob SO 1444 Ohio Northern -- 31:41.0 6:33.4 6:22.5 3:57.6 23:52.4(136) 23:52.4
132 Boyer, Kevin JR 1424 Oberlin -- 31:43.9 6:36.3 6:23.1 3:58.0 23:46.0(129) 23:46.0
133 Deshmukh, Shaunak FR 1492 Trine -- 31:50.0 6:42.4 6:24.3 3:58.7 23:57.7(133) 23:57.7
134 Brownfield, Ryan FR 1557 Waynesburg -- 31:53.1 6:45.5 6:24.9 3:59.1 12:15.7(139)
135 Reese, Micah FR 1281 Geneva -- 31:54.3 6:46.7 6:25.2 3:59.3 24:04.6(139) 24:04.6
136 Leininger, Micah SO 1379 Manchester 73 31:58.9 6:51.3 6:26.1 3:59.9 23:50.5(130) 23:50.5
137 Scott, Jack JR 1260 Franciscan (Ohio) -- 32:09.6 7:02.0 6:28.2 4:01.2 41:20.4 41:20.4
138 Roth, Adler SO 1282 Geneva -- 32:10.1 7:02.5 6:28.3 4:01.3 23:55.1(134) 23:55.1
139 Hager, Isaac SO 1319 Kenyon -- 32:11.2 7:03.6 6:28.6 4:01.4 43:22.9 43:22.9
140 Campo, Shawn SR 1131 Bluffton -- 32:11.9 7:04.3 6:28.7 4:01.5 43:29.6 43:29.6
141 Chih, Mathew FR 1384 Marietta -- 32:13.0 7:05.4 6:28.9 4:01.6 38:27.3 38:27.3
142 Lamison, Riley FR 1448 Ohio Northern -- 32:26.0 7:18.4 6:31.5 4:03.2 23:11.6(114) 23:11.6
143 Lidke, Hunter SO 1279 Geneva -- 32:48.6 7:41.0 6:36.1 4:06.1 24:25.8(144) 24:25.8
144 College, Daniel SO 1342 Lebanon Valley -- 32:51.6 7:44.0 6:36.7 4:06.4 24:24.5(143) 24:24.5
145 Hoover, Jonathan FR 1498 Trine -- 32:53.8 7:46.2 6:37.1 4:06.7 24:33.7(145) 24:33.7
146 Johnson, Kevin SO 1345 Lebanon Valley -- 32:57.4 7:49.8 6:37.9 4:07.2 24:57.3(147) 24:57.3
147 Delaney, Emmett SR 1254 Franciscan (Ohio) -- 33:01.9 7:54.3 6:38.8 4:07.7 25:08.8(148) 25:08.8
148 Gies, Daren SO 1211 Defiance -- 33:11.7 8:04.1 6:40.7 4:09.0 24:44.4(146) 24:44.4
149 Sarlo, James JR 1259 Franciscan (Ohio) -- 33:33.9 8:26.3 6:45.2 4:11.7 41:20.2 41:20.2
150 Gregg, Daniel SO 1135 Bluffton -- 33:53.8 8:46.2 6:49.2 4:14.2 25:29.3(151) 25:29.3
151 Wolf, Brandon SR 1299 John Carroll -- 33:56.8 8:49.2 6:49.8 4:14.6 25:28.7(150) 25:28.7
152 Zernickel, Josh SR 1098 Alfred State -- 33:58.8 8:51.2 6:50.2 4:14.8 25:34.8(152) 25:34.8
153 Shelley, Bryan SO 1416 Mount Union -- 34:15.7 9:08.1 6:53.6 4:17.0 25:51.7(161) 25:51.7
154 Miller, Cory FR 1361 Lorain County CC 74 34:28.3 9:20.7 6:56.1 4:18.5 25:52.9(154) 25:52.9
155 Conner, Matt FR 1083 Alfred State -- 34:48.6 9:41.0 7:00.2 4:21.1 26:13.2(155) 26:13.2
156 Messner, Cole JR 1410 Mount Union -- 34:58.9 9:51.3 7:02.3 4:22.4 38:04.0 38:04.0
157 Seeley, John SO 1214 Defiance -- 35:24.1 10:16.5 7:07.4 4:25.5 26:32.4(157) 26:32.4
158 Brean, Patrick SR 1130 Bluffton -- 35:57.0 10:49.4 7:14.0 4:29.6
159 Zartman, Brandon FR 1215 Defiance -- 36:11.7 11:04.1 7:16.9 4:31.5 26:58.9(159) 26:58.9
160 Heyder, Cameron SO 1207 Chatham -- 37:42.8 12:35.2 7:35.3 4:42.8 28:33.0(160) 28:33.0
161 Sherrod, Royce FR 1210 Chatham -- 37:56.3 12:48.7 7:38.0 4:44.5 34:00.4(169) 34:00.4
162 Wolk, Martin SO 1263 Franciscan (Ohio) -- 37:59.4 12:51.8 7:38.6 4:44.9 28:44.3(162) 28:44.3
163 Mendak, Stephen FR 1360 Lorain County CC 75 40:17.1 15:09.5 8:06.3 5:02.1 47:40.4 47:40.4
164 Sherrill, Alec JR 1309 Kalamazoo -- 41:41.1 16:33.5 8:23.2 5:12.6 31:19.8(163) 31:19.8
165 Brantley, Derrick FR 1312 Kent State-Tuscarawas -- 46:01.0 20:53.4 9:15.5 5:45.1 34:20.4(165) 34:20.4