Shenango Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.32 | SB | Chaslin Hoover | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Womens Complete Results |
10.67 | SB | Vionna Vincent | 6th | Prelims H3 | Womens Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.66 | SB | Isabella Cionni | 4th | Finals H6 | Womens Complete Results |
30.68 | Melina Mangino | 5th | Finals H6 | Womens Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.50 | SB | Isabella Cionni | 3rd | Finals H7 | Womens Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.99 | SB | Carmen Medvit | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.62 | SB | Melina Mangino | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Womens Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | SB | Chaslin Hoover | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-9.25 | SB | Kenzie Kaldy | 11th | Finals H2 | Womens Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | Dom Data | 1st | Prelims H7 | Mens Complete Results | |
7.34 | Dom Data | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results | |
8.55 | Alex Steighner | 6th | Prelims H3 | Mens Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | Dom Data | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
1:02.06 | SB | Alex Steighner | 5th | Finals H7 | Mens Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.85 | SB | Matt Salem | 10th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
2:19.37 | Ty Kent | 9th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results | |
2:25.16 | SB | Jensen Lewis | 7th | Finals H4 | Mens Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.54 | SB | Matt Salem | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
5:05.16 | Ty Kent | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results | |
5:10.79 | SB | Jensen Lewis | 5th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results |
6:32.37 | SB | Nick Pindel | 15th | Finals H4 | Mens Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.88 | SB | Matt McMillen | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Mens Complete Results |
10.81 | SB | Camden Cwynar | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.75 | SB | Jason Kraner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
19-1 | SB | Louis Domenick | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
18-6.25 | SB | Luke Rigotti | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2 | SB | Luke Rigotti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
38-11.25 | Jason Kraner | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Tyler Roolf | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3.5 | Andrew Seitam | 10th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results | |
34-10 | Schuylar Hissem | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results |