Ohio State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | Aaliyah Barnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.49 | SB | Maggie Barrie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.49 | Aaliyah Barnes | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.52 | SB | Beatrice Hannan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.52 | Maggie Barrie | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.54 | Halimah Barlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.59 | Bliss Soleyn | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.60 | Bliss Soleyn | 1st | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
7.62 | Beatrice Hannan | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
7.69 | Halimah Barlow | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
7.70 | Allison Mayfield-Brown | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.73 | Allison Mayfield-Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.78 | SB | Chantel Ray | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.86 | Chantel Ray | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.23 | Olivia Small | 4th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results | |
8.36 | SB | Alexus Pyles | 6th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | Bliss Soleyn | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
24.70 | Halimah Barlow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25.40 | SB | Christine London | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.68 | Allison Mayfield-Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.04 | Chantel Ray | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.41 | Martha Sam | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
57.50 | Indya Slaughter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.76 | Karrington Winters | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:36.54 | Olivia Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:37.80 | Annie Ubbing | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.17 | Courtney Clody | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:29.97 | SB | Grace Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:54.69 | Rachel Weber | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:58.01 | Sarah Kanney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:08.34 | Lilly Saniel-banrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:13.01 | SB | Jessica Passwater | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:15.94 | SB | Brittany Atkinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:22.42 | Devon Leahy | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:43.23 | SB | Madison Woods | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.96 | Christine Frederick | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:03.10 | Emily Stoodley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:30.15 | Claire Wiles | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:32.76 | Kelsey Sandlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.47 | Chantel Ray | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.53 | Christine London | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.13 | Alexus Pyles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.25 | Taylor DeLoach | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18-2.25 | Olivia Small | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3 | Mikaela Seibert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37-7.75 | Olivia Small | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | Madison Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11-11.75 | Megan Hoffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-6.5 | Sade Olatoye | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
43-10.5 | Lynea Diller | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
40-6 | Alexis Dowdy | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
70-11.75 | Sade Olatoye | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58-2 | Kate Deaton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
53-6.5 | Alexis Dowdy | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
53-0.25 | Grace Azenabor | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
53-0.25 | Lynea Diller | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.74 | Deshawn Marshall | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.81 | SB | Zack Bazile | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6.83 | Deshawn Marshall | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.85 | Zack Bazile | 1st | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
6.93 | SB | Brent Carroll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6.95 | Brent Carroll | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.51 | Jack Kincade | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.93 | Jack Kincade | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.47 | Nick Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
51.25 | Terry Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
51.43 | Keila Beachem | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
53.71 | Jack Kincade | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:20.53 | Anthony Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.38 | Dominik Seitzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.91 | SB | Richard Andrews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:09.69 | Luke Landis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:09.74 | SB | Jared Fleming | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:12.53 | Kevin Blank | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:13.58 | SB | Alexander Lomong | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:13.93 | SB | Clayton Bowie | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:29.71 | Mitchell Leitch | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:36.36 | Patrick Kunkel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:38.93 | SB | Jake Mandel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.87 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.00 | DaJuan Seward | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.15 | Brent Carroll | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:21.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-7 | Josh Fridley | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
24-10.5 | SB | Zack Bazile | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23-11.75 | Davion Fisher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
50-0 | DaJuan Seward | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-8.75 | Cole Gorski | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
59-6.25 | Nick Demaline | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
56-7.25 | SB | Jared Ballenger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
53-11 | Reggie Browley | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
53-9.75 | Max Seipel | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
41-8.75 | Jack Kincade | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
60-3.25 | Max Seipel | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
50-11.5 | Reggie Browley | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |