Boys HS Varsity Div III

 Watkins Memorial High School                               Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                   McGowan Invitational at Watkins - 9/8/2007                    
                                McGowan Invit HS                                 
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC DIII Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wade, Bryson                 Newark Cath.           17:24.8    1             
  2 Phillips, Garrett            Northeastern           17:39.6    2             
  3 McCormick, Drew              Liberty Union          17:49.0    3             
  4 Tomson, Marshall             Liberty Union          17:58.8    4             
  5 Osborne, Clinton             Cardington-Lincoln     18:07.7    5             
  6 Sellers, Adam                Barnesville            18:14.2    6             
  7 Hornick, Jeremy              Johnstown-Monroe       18:18.5    7             
  8 Feldner, Luke                Ridgewood              18:19.0    8             
  9 Precek, Nick                 Northeastern           18:20.9    9             
 10 Travis, Steve                Newark Cath.           18:27.4   10             
 11 Crooks, Kody                 Barnesville            18:30.6   11             
 12 Lanning, Michael             Northeastern           18:31.4   12             
 13 Mantell, Andrew              Ready                  18:32.1   13             
 14 Hamann, Eric                 Fisher Catholic        18:33.2   14             
 15 Burga, Aaron                 Barnesville            18:41.9   15             
 16 Wright, Alex                 Johnstown-Monroe       18:46.8   16             
 17 Snider, Jason                Newark Cath.           18:48.3   17             
 18 Ellyson, Landen              Gilead Christian       18:53.7                  
 19 Valdez, Moises               Ridgewood              18:54.7   18             
 20 Alberts, Robert              Ridgewood              19:03.4   19             
 21 Packham, Mason               Newark Cath.           19:11.1   20             
 22 Brookover, Kyle              Millersport            19:11.6   21             
 23 Keesee, Cory                 Johnstown-Monroe       19:16.0   22             
 24 Kohler, Matt                 Liberty Union          19:16.5   23             
 25 Cunningham, Ryan             Ridgewood              19:17.0   24             
 26 Baker, Stuart                Millersport            19:21.6   25             
 27 Joliff, Silas                Cardington-Lincoln     19:22.3   26             
 28 Burnside, Aaron              Liberty Union          19:22.9   27             
 29 Kulewicz, Adam               Col. Academy           19:28.1   28             
 30 Berger, Michael              Col. Academy           19:30.3   29             
 31 Motts, Josh                  Liberty Union          19:32.0   30             
 32 Lewis, Wayne                 Berne Union            19:37.6                  
 33 Hiles, Dustin                Millersport            19:38.8   31             
 34 Hirt, Aaron                  Cardington-Lincoln     19:43.9   32             
 35 Heskett, Ryan                Barnesville            19:50.5   33             
 36 Schlabach, Travis            Ridgewood              19:54.1   34             
 37 Harner, Zachary              Col. Academy           19:54.6   35             
 38 Fosnaugh, Garrett            Northeastern           19:56.6   36             
 39 Rossiter, Jessee             Cardington-Lincoln     20:01.9   37             
 40 Reaver, Zach                 Millersport            20:05.1   38             
 41 Wolfe, Logan                 Ready                  20:06.7   39             
 42 Perry, Stephen               Ready                  20:07.2   40             
 43 Hartman, Laurence            Berne Union            20:09.4                  
 44 Knox, Tony                   Fisher Catholic        20:12.6   41             
 45 Beum, Nathaniel              Worth. Christian       20:13.5   42             
 46 Border, Phil                 Ridgewood              20:19.8   43             
 47 McMillan, Jayme              Gilead Christian       20:20.6                  
 48 Hartzell, Roman              Northeastern           20:21.3   44             
 49 Stallard, Matt               Liberty Union          20:24.2   45             
 50 Webb, Tim                    Worth. Christian       20:29.1   46             
 51 Marque, Adam                 Fisher Catholic        20:29.7   47             
 52 Johnson, Dylan               Cardington-Lincoln     20:38.1   48             
 53 Hinderer, Boris              Northeastern           20:38.5   49             
 54 Harper, David                Johnstown-Monroe       20:39.7   50             
 55 Huntsman, Clay               Barnesville            20:43.8   51             
 56 Bowman, Mathew               Newark Cath.           20:44.9   52             
 57 McCullough, Tyler            Ridgewood              20:46.4   53             
 58 Lee, Wesley                  Col. Academy           20:47.1   54             
 59 Baumann, Michael             Ready                  20:47.5   55             
 60 Wagner, Jonathon             Newark Cath.           20:49.1   56             
 61 Aurand, Alex                 Tree of Life           20:50.0   57             
 62 Osborne, Clayton             Cardington-Lincoln     20:55.0   58             
 63 Kanning, Matt                Worth. Christian       20:58.5   59             
 64 Collins, Ryan                Fisher Catholic        20:59.2   60             
 65 Mathews, Chris               Newark Cath.           21:00.7   61             
 66 Slater, Jeff                 Millersport            21:01.5   62             
 67 Cartabuke, Matthew           Col. Academy           21:06.3   63             
 68 Mason, Mark                  Heath                  21:08.9   64             
 69 Holbrook, Jonathon           Johnstown-Monroe       21:09.5   65             
 70 Whiteman, Andrew             Col. Academy           21:12.0   66             
 71 Finnerty, Andy               Berne Union            21:13.8                  
 72 English, Brad                Barnesville            21:30.0   67             
 73 Morgan, Jeremy               Tree of Life           21:32.7   68             
 74 Scarpetti, David             Fisher Catholic        21:53.3   69             
 75 McIntire, Robby              Liberty Union          21:54.2   70             
 76 Weaver, Dustin               Heath                  21:55.3   71             
 77 Combs, Jordan                Grove City C           21:57.4                  
 78 Kunkler, Ethan               Fisher Catholic        22:05.0   72             
 79 Lewis, Wesley                Barnesville            22:09.4   73             
 80 Gardener, Nathaniel          Millersport            22:09.8   74             
 81 Hite, Jordan                 Millersport            22:18.6   75             
 82 Monroe, Chris                Heath                  22:22.7   76             
 83 Panzica, Nick                Worth. Christian       22:25.2   77             
 84 England, Jake                Heath                  22:31.3   78             
 85 Phelps, Tim                  Worth. Christian       22:34.8   79             
 86 Starkey, Josh                Cardington-Lincoln     22:41.8   80             
 87 Janita, Richard              Fisher Catholic        22:52.2   81             
 88 Reeder, Jessy                Northeastern           22:55.4   82             
 89 Everett, Brian               Tree of Life           23:17.4   83             
 90 Humphrey, Jackson            Col. Academy           23:17.8   84             
 91 Doles, Mark                  Granville Christian    23:23.5                  
 92 Humphrey, Joseph             Granville Christian    23:24.9                  
 93 Mize, Caleb                  Granville Christian    24:34.0                  
 94 Gillis, Christopher          Ready                  24:35.6   85             
 95 Zehr, Connor                 Tree of Life           24:41.6   86             
 96 Hall, Alex                   Johnstown-Monroe       25:09.9   87             
 97 Springer, Brandin            Heath                  25:23.8   88             
 98 O\'Flaherty, Mac              Heath                  25:39.8   89             
 99 Lutsch, Joel                 Tree of Life           26:29.0   90             
100 Daulton, David               Tree of Life           26:51.0   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Liberty Union                87    3    4   23   27   30   45   70          
      Total Time:  1:33:59.20                                                    
         Average:    18:47.84                                                    
   2 Newark Cath.                100    1   10   17   20   52   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.50                                                    
         Average:    18:55.30                                                    
   3 Ridgewood                   103    8   18   19   24   34   43   53          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.20                                                    
         Average:    19:05.64                                                    
   4 Northeastern                103    2    9   12   36   44   49   82          
      Total Time:  1:34:49.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.96                                                    
   5 Barnesville                 116    6   11   15   33   51   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.20                                                    
   6 Cardington-Lincoln          148    5   26   32   37   48   58   80          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.90                                                    
         Average:    19:34.78                                                    
   7 Johnstown-Monroe            160    7   16   22   50   65   87               
      Total Time:  1:38:10.50                                                    
         Average:    19:38.10                                                    
   8 Millersport                 177   21   25   31   38   62   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.72                                                    
   9 Col. Academy                209   28   29   35   54   63   66   84          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.28                                                    
  10 Fisher Catholic             231   14   41   47   60   69   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.60                                                    
  11 Ready                       232   13   39   40   55   85                    
      Total Time:  1:44:09.10                                                    
         Average:    20:49.82                                                    
  12 Worth. Christian            303   42   46   59   77   79                    
      Total Time:  1:46:41.10                                                    
         Average:    21:20.22                                                    
  13 Heath                       377   64   71   76   78   88   89               
      Total Time:  1:53:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.40                                                    
  14 Tree of Life Christian      384   57   68   83   86   90   91               
      Total Time:  1:56:50.70                                                    
         Average:    23:22.14