STRONGSVILLE INVITATIONAL
Saturday, September 22, 2007
Girl\'s Junior Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 463 DN6X35C Natalie Foy Medina 21:26.20
2 2 310 DN66PKX Sophia Gentile Brunswick 21:36.30
3 3 403 DN6XKGD Hollie Swidarski Hudson 21:48.65
4 4 408 DN1YVMV Brittany Wile Hudson 21:52.60
5 5 479 DN66FSN Corinne Midlik Medina 21:52.90
6 6 475 DN662Z3 Danielle Lupica Medina 22:02.30
7 7 607 DN392WD Lindsay Ross Solon 22:12.20
8 8 477 DN669W7 Kelly McCary Medina 22:15.45
9 9 379 DN66G1S Liz Draper Hudson 22:16.15
10 10 311 DN66BMG Michele Holmes Brunswick 22:16.50
11 11 319 DR68H2M Jenny Timoteo Brunswick 22:24.60
12 12 324 DN66Y1C Emily Zenczak Brunswick 22:26.40
13 13 396 DN66T83 Kelsey Mohr Hudson 22:30.75
14 14 402 DA4Z00N Karissa Stone Hudson 22:36.25
15 15 407 DN6X54F Ashley Watson Hudson 22:37.30
16 16 376 DK0DRSY Kristen Cellars Hudson 22:41.95
17 17 546 DN6X36F Jill Klatt No. Olmsted 22:49.45
18 398 DN66TNW Laura Piccirillo Hudson 22:50.40
19 18 320 DN66T0K Nicole Turner Brunswick 22:55.45
20 19 604 DK8K8K7 Amanda Morel Solon 22:59.55
21 20 650 DN39S1K Kristen Toth Strongsville 23:03.15
22 21 593 DN66FM3 Anna Fakler Solon 23:03.95
23 22 617 DN39SNA Lydia Borowski Strongsville 23:09.60
24 23 544 DN6X3HV Samantha Kibler No. Olmsted 23:10.45
25 24 353 DN6611H Marisa Celeste Gilmour Academy 23:10.70
26 25 651 DN395Z9 Nicole Vanderwyst Strongsville 23:11.75
27 26 557 DA491YW Holly Veverka No. Olmsted 23:12.05
28 27 550 DN6XYGE Kirsten Ressel No. Olmsted 23:13.25
29 28 304 DN66PNE Colleen Bednar Brunswick 23:18.85
30 29 616 DN39SKE Dana Blowes Strongsville 23:19.05
31 30 594 DN6XGHH Alyssa Golinar Solon 23:20.50
32 31 482 DN6XGR7 Kristen Oda Medina 23:26.05
33 400 DN661RP Kaitlyn Romanic Hudson 23:28.05
34 32 595 DN66FRB Emily Herschel Solon 23:30.25
35 33 468 DN6X5Y3 Halley Green Medina 23:31.25
36 34 481 DN66F9Y Madison Morgan Medina 23:31.35
37 35 636 DN392MY Paige Kruse Strongsville 23:35.60
38 399 DN66GVV Sarah Rauh Hudson 23:37.10
39 478 DN6XB8S Emily McMillan Medina 23:37.60
40 36 670 DA491ZY Erin Albers Twinsburg 23:38.80
41 37 300 DN661B7 Molly Sosnowski Avon Lake 23:40.55
42 485 DN1W321 Sarah Perrine Medina 23:40.60
43 476 DN662EX Kelley MacDonald Medina 23:43.05
44 389 DN66GDK Kara Hughes Hudson 23:46.35
45 38 523 DN6X56R Rachel Rutkie Mentor 23:47.55
46 39 611 DN3933C Mary Kate Stanton Solon 23:50.25
47 40 601 DN3950D Alyssa Lapidus Solon 23:51.45
48 488 DN662XC Jillian Schultz Medina 23:52.35
49 41 631 DN393SH Danielle Husak Strongsville 23:52.40
50 42 645 DN8CG4P Erin Nestor Strongsville 23:52.50
51 43 317 DN6X3P1 Nikki Slowey Brunswick 23:54.40
52 647 DN39S6D Nikki Peskura Strongsville 23:56.55
53 44 424 DN6XS2P Missy Richardson Lakewood 23:57.25
54 619 DN395P8 Alison Bush Strongsville 23:58.30
55 640 DN39SHX Katie Marconi Strongsville 23:59.20
56 45 357 DR7FVRN Shelby Gerl Gilmour Academy 24:06.70
57 308 DF2RBRV Morgan Crouse Brunswick 24:07.50
58 401 DN66C96 Samantha Stakel Hudson 24:08.65
59 592 DN6652F Abby Butts Solon 24:10.75
60 322 DN669KK Alyssa Wilson Brunswick 24:11.60
61 46 334 DN661MW Nikki Hoover Chardon 24:12.80
62 47 565 DN662D4 Rebecca Jones Perry 24:13.70
63 48 299 DN66YW3 Alison Sadowski Avon Lake 24:13.85
64 49 514 DN6XGN3 Melissa Manilla Mentor 24:14.05
65 50 525 DN6X31H Megan Trimble Mentor 24:17.05
66 373 DN66GX5 Brittany Burrows Hudson 24:18.90
67 484 DN6XGAY Jamie Papesh Medina 24:18.90
68 458 DN6XYN1 Claire Cutlip Medina 24:19.10
69 51 510 DN6620H Haley Leber Mentor 24:21.55
70 52 569 DN662RK Melissa Petrovich Perry 24:22.90
71 53 551 DN6X589 Sarah Schicker No. Olmsted 24:26.70
72 54 500 DN6R1WM Amber Doty Mentor 24:33.15
73 621 DN395SG Megan Connolly Strongsville 24:36.35
74 55 497 DN66FT4 Candice Blevins Mentor 24:36.95
75 56 354 DA4ZDA3 Kristen Elia Gilmour Academy 24:39.40
76 480 DN66F1X Amanda Miller Medina 24:41.20
77 57 534 DN6X51G Liz Derov No. Olmsted 24:45.65
78 454 DN6X502 Bailey Blakemore Medina 24:45.95
79 657 DN39SAR Alyssa Zbydniewski Strongsville 24:46.55
80 58 679 DN39SBZ Christina Huen Twinsburg 24:51.10
81 59 541 DR7FB58 Rachael Hanna No. Olmsted 24:52.80
82 60 503 DN665YZ Megan Gallets Mentor 24:53.05
83 61 573 DN665SG Madison Shaffer Perry 24:54.40
84 62 342 DN669PD Savannah Robertson Chardon 24:56.95
85 378 DN6646Z Katherine Dike Hudson 24:57.15
86 632 DN3YYZF Liz Jordan Strongsville 24:57.80
87 461 DN6XYSH Alexa Ferrante Medina 24:58.80
88 63 431 DN6R15T Leslie Brown Lexington 24:59.15
89 656 DN3955Z Christine Zavodnik Strongsville 25:00.15
90 496 DN6X5H5 Kelsey Batey Mentor 25:00.75
91 64 359 DN11X78 Allison Herbe Gilmour Academy 25:03.25
92 65 298 CD55754 Tracy Moor Avon Lake 25:03.35
93 654 DN395F5 Lindsay Willson Strongsville 25:03.55
94 511 DN8CT03 Vanessa Lehrheuer Mentor 25:04.10
95 489 DN66FXE Lillian Spetrino Medina 25:05.60
96 498 DN6XSDZ Brianne Collura Mentor 25:06.25
97 66 328 DN664AN Amanda Combs Chardon 25:06.50
98 67 352 DN66PMV Rebecca Campbell Gilmour Academy 25:06.55
99 518 DN6X53C Kara Moore Mentor 25:06.70
100 68 672 DR122N5 Katie Bennett Twinsburg 25:09.65
101 69 296 DN664RH Amanda Miller Avon Lake 25:09.85
102 457 DN6X3RP Chelsea Borruto Medina 25:10.15
103 469 DN6XST1 Amber Holmes Medina 25:10.80
104 516 DF7FDRB Carissa McNeill Mentor 25:12.25
105 622 DN393AB Jessica Coon Strongsville 25:12.65
106 505 DN6XGXV Angie Hetrick Mentor 25:13.25
107 628 DN39GWE Sarah Hausmann Strongsville 25:14.05
108 590 DN6XG4V Sarah Auxter Solon 25:14.50
109 502 DN191D7 Brittany Fowle Mentor 25:15.05
110 499 DN665CS Lisa Defrancesco Mentor 25:16.35
111 70 337 DN66TMA Amanda Large Chardon 25:16.55
112 471 DN66FWV Grace Houser Medina 25:28.55
113 393 DN66GBT Mary Francis Malick Hudson 25:29.90
114 71 356 DA4ZA3T Jessica Gardner Gilmour Academy 25:32.95
115 490 DN66FNR Tori Sturniolo Medina 25:33.10
116 72 678 DN392XC Jessica Heidenreich Twinsburg 25:33.90
117 73 560 DA413CY Christina Coobatis Perry 25:34.00
118 74 414 DN6X3NY Erin Boyle Lakewood 25:34.05
119 658 DN39577 Sandy Zhang Strongsville 25:34.95
120 643 DN3934F Andrea McArdle Strongsville 25:37.05
121 473 DN66FVS Victoria Kucek Medina 25:39.40
122 483 DN6623D Nina Pagonakis Medina 25:43.35
123 323 DZ2DEW2 Meghan Yastrab Brunswick 25:43.80
124 493 DN662VG Lauren Apicella Mentor 25:46.80
125 75 365 DN66GS4 Jacqueline Meyncke Gilmour Academy 25:49.60
126 76 432 DN6X5KW Jamie Collins Lexington 25:53.65
127 374 DN66G0X Megan Carlson Hudson 25:57.00
128 380 DN664ZZ Sarah Feldman Hudson 26:01.85
129 638 DN19WWG Beatrice Luu Strongsville 26:06.40
130 501 DK8KVGH Cassandra Figueroa Mentor 26:11.95
131 349 DN664WF Michelle Blair Gilmour Academy 26:16.00
132 77 301 DN66P9D Allison Van Pereen Avon Lake 26:16.70
133 464 DN6RWCF Hannah Gadzinski Medina 26:17.50
134 78 325 DN66Y5Z Kate Best Chardon 26:17.80
135 79 427 DN66FZ6 Erin Wagner Lakewood 26:18.75
136 80 575 DN66263 Katie Soehnlen Perry 26:19.15
137 641 DN393GE Jamie Martynowski Strongsville 26:20.35
138 615 DN392RK Bevin Blake Strongsville 26:23.10
139 529 DN6625F Olivia White Mentor 26:24.65
140 548 DN6X3XD Kaely Lauver No. Olmsted 26:26.30
141 521 DN1W3G9 Kim Prijatel Mentor 26:27.55
142 600 DN662FS Katherine Koch Solon 26:28.75
143 552 DN6X5MM Genna Schwartz No. Olmsted 26:31.40
144 466 DA4Z7DD Abby Gardner Medina 26:32.35
145 648 DN39389 Kristina Scadden Strongsville 26:34.10
146 81 434 DN6X5ZR Clara Gillan Lexington 26:36.40
147 625 DN392Z3 Jessica Gardenhire Strongsville 26:37.50
148 82 443 DN6X33G Courtney Ryan Lexington 26:37.90
149 627 DZ9923W Sara Harper Strongsville 26:38.15
150 494 DN11DES Elizabeth Bailey Mentor 26:39.25
151 532 DN662CN Brittany Busse No. Olmsted 26:40.45
152 646 DF62APW Chelsea Osborne Strongsville 26:41.05
153 634 DN1W5X8 Liz Kratsas Strongsville 26:48.60
154 517 DN6XY3C Katie Misencik Mentor 26:49.80
155 394 DN66T9R Adrienne Meder Hudson 26:58.40
156 556 DN665NP Emily Uhlik No. Olmsted 27:12.75
157 630 DN393FV Hillary Hughell Strongsville 27:15.35
158 610 DN39S42 Elise Solanics Solon 27:16.75
159 624 DN395HA Megan Durkot Strongsville 27:20.40
160 639 DK8KXZW Cynthia Marcinek Strongsville 27:23.25
161 83 336 DN661WG Lauren Kolinsky Chardon 27:31.95
162 84 340 DN661ZF April Lynch Chardon 27:32.25
163 347 DN6616F Gabby Valyko Chardon 27:39.55
164 367 DN1W5CR Rachel Sebain Gilmour Academy 27:40.35
165 358 DN6641D Maggie Grant Gilmour Academy 27:55.45
166 85 430 DN6XY89 Jill Arnold Lexington 27:57.50
167 533 DN6X5ES Jessica Cooper No. Olmsted 27:59.00
168 554 DN6XGEP Amanda Trefny No. Olmsted 28:01.25
169 326 DN66P6H Courtney Brooke Chardon 28:16.85
170 652 DN393Y3 Erika Ward Strongsville 28:25.25
171 86 419 DN6X3K6 Lauren Halladay Lakewood 28:28.75
172 453 DN6X5C4 Kaitlyn Andrew Medina 28:42.30
173 388 DN66GCP Andrea Hong Hudson 28:47.15
174 87 437 DN66299 Tierney Luszczynski Lexington 28:56.55
175 88 422 DN665F5 Charlotte Petrie Lakewood 29:03.70
176 89 671 DN395R2 McKenzae Bartels Twinsburg 29:39.25
177 90 423 DN662BB Samantha Phillips Lakewood 29:44.40
178 538 DN6XSPA Renee Gross No. Olmsted 29:47.00
179 547 DN6X39Z Lindsey Kronz No. Olmsted 29:50.55
180 335 DN661YC Tierney Izar Chardon 30:01.70
181 515 DN6X3V2 Natalie Martin Mentor 30:17.60
182 360 DN66GG2 Colleen Kelly Gilmour Academy 30:24.15
183 495 DN66FCT Olivia Bailey Mentor 30:30.50
184 504 DN66FKC Kira Haag Mentor 30:36.35
185 91 452 DF2RYC1 Rileigh Zickefoose Lexington 30:37.40
186 608 DN39299 Brittney Shook Solon 30:51.65
187 1191 DM5PTEH Sarah Rolland No. Olmsted 31:05.45
188 92 411 DW58ESW Erin Arbeznik Lakewood 31:15.20
189 519 DN6X3ZF Quinn Neuendorff Mentor 31:21.05
190 629 DN39SYG Brianna Horn Strongsville 31:53.50
191 545 DK8KN9X Amanda Kirkpatrick No. Olmsted 32:48.65
192 1192 DK5E8AA Amy Lamneck No. Olmsted 42:17.15
STRONGSVILLE INVITATIONAL
Saturday, September 22, 2007
Girl\'s Junior Varsity Team Score
1. Hudson
3 4 9 13 14 (15) (16) = 43
Hollie Swidarski, Brittany Wile, Liz Draper, Kelsey Mohr, Karissa
Stone, Ashley Watson, Kristen Cellars
2. Medina
1 5 6 8 31 (33) (34) = 51
Natalie Foy, Corinne Midlik, Danielle Lupica, Kelly McCary, Kristen
Oda, Halley Green, Madison Morgan
3. Brunswick
2 10 11 12 18 (28) (43) = 53
Sophia Gentile, Michele Holmes, Jenny Timoteo, Emily Zenczak, Nicole
Turner, Colleen Bednar, Nikki Slowey
4. Solon
7 19 21 30 32 (39) (40) = 109
Lindsay Ross, Amanda Morel, Anna Fakler, Alyssa Golinar, Emily
Herschel, Mary Kate Stanton, Alyssa Lapidus
5. Strongsville
20 22 25 29 35 (41) (42) = 131
Kristen Toth, Lydia Borowski, Nicole Vanderwyst, Dana Blowes, Paige
Kruse, Danielle Husak, Erin Nestor
6. No. Olmsted
17 23 26 27 53 (57) (59) = 146
Jill Klatt, Samantha Kibler, Holly Veverka, Kirsten Ressel, Sarah
Schicker, Liz Derov, Rachael Hanna
7. Mentor
38 49 50 51 54 (55) (60) = 242
Rachel Rutkie, Melissa Manilla, Megan Trimble, Haley Leber, Amber Doty,
Candice Blevins, Megan Gallets
8. Gilmour Academy
24 45 56 64 67 (71) (75) = 256
Marisa Celeste, Shelby Gerl, Kristen Elia, Allison Herbe, Rebecca
Campbell, Jessica Gardner, Jacqueline Meyncke
9. Avon Lake
37 48 65 69 77 = 296
Molly Sosnowski, Alison Sadowski, Tracy Moor, Amanda Miller, Allison
Van Pereen
10. Perry
47 52 61 73 80 = 313
Rebecca Jones, Melissa Petrovich, Madison Shaffer, Christina Coobatis,
Katie Soehnlen
11. Chardon
46 62 66 70 78 (83) (84) = 322
Nikki Hoover, Savannah Robertson, Amanda Combs, Amanda Large, Kate
Best, Lauren Kolinsky, April Lynch
12. Twinsburg
36 58 68 72 89 = 323
Erin Albers, Christina Huen, Katie Bennett, Jessica Heidenreich,
McKenzae Bartels
13. Lakewood
44 74 79 86 88 (90) (92) = 371
Missy Richardson, Erin Boyle, Erin Wagner, Lauren Halladay, Charlotte
Petrie, Samantha Phillips, Erin Arbeznik
14. Lexington
63 76 81 82 85 (87) (91) = 387
Leslie Brown, Jamie Collins, Clara Gillan, Courtney Ryan, Jill Arnold,
Tierney Luszczynski, Rileigh Zickefoose