Twin Valley So. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Mylan Crews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.20 | Mylan Crews | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Hosanna Craft | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | Mylan Crews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.07 | Mylan Crews | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.26 | Grace Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.68 | Grace Stewart | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.50 | Grace Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.86 | Grace Stewart | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.19 | SB | Abby Creech | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.68 | Abby Creech | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.28 | Madison Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.57 | SB | Megan Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.71 | Madison Wright | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.31 | Megan Wright | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.38 | Madison Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.17 | Megan Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.38 | Madison Wright | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.37 | Megan Wright | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.60 | Zoe Utsinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:36.04 | SB | Rylie Gearhart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.27 | Abby Beneke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.73 | Abby Beneke | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.42 | Rylie Gearhart | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.02 | Abby Beneke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.90 | Abby Beneke | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.86 | SB | Sidney Mowell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.30 | Sidney Mowell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:51.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:24.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Abby Creech | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | SB | Hosanna Craft | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11.25 | Madison Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Rylie Gearhart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-1 | Maggie Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-3 | Skylar Blevins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.75 | Maggie Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7.5 | Destiny Getchell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | Troy Bowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.07 | Troy Bowers | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | Chris French | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.88 | Troy Bowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.76 | Troy Bowers | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.96 | Matt Hemmelgarn | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.17 | Matt Hemmelgarn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.20 | Chris Keener | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.65 | Chris Keener | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.83 | Matt Hemmelgarn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.42 | Matt Hemmelgarn | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.54 | SB | Sammy Shockey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.25 | Jacob Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.13 | Sammy Shockey | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.64 | Jacob Wells | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.68 | Brandan Wright | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.32 | Brandan Wright | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.51 | Seth Craft | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.61 | SB | Kyle Saul | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:37.71 | Brandan Wright | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Josh Chapman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.08 | Josh Chapman | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.03 | Logan White | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.02 | Josh Chapman | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49.67 | Logan White | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
48.03 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:43.58 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:39.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | Payton Gates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4.75 | SB | Payton Gates | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0.75 | w SB | Chris French | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Kyle Saul | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-5 | SB | Tony Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
116-1 | Jacob Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2.25 | Tony Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8.75 | Wyatt Burke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |