Cloverleaf High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
2007 Colt Pack Invite - 9/22/2007
Cloverleaf High School
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC Open New
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anna Distaulo 9 Chagrin Falls 22:08.24 1
2 Benita Wu 9 Brecksville- 22:11.56 2
3 Kristen Peters 9 Washington 22:31.10
4 Tabitha Jacofsky 9 Brecksville- 22:35.35 3
5 Carissa Catalano 10 Brecksville- 22:45.25 4
6 Ariel Laur 10 Brecksville- 22:48.89 5
7 Ashley Roush 9 Washington 22:53.86
8 Jamie Neal 9 Walsh Jesuit 22:54.11 6
9 Megan Burnett 9 Berkshire 23:04.10
10 Anna Marchiando 9 Walsh Jesuit 23:10.13 7
11 Alexandra Luby 10 Walsh Jesuit 23:28.00 8
12 Savannah Keller 10 Cloverleaf 23:33.85
13 Maggie Clegg 10 Chagrin Falls 23:36.98 9
14 Taylor Koenig 10 Walsh Jesuit 23:40.95 10
15 Heather Holt 10 Walsh Jesuit 23:42.53 11
16 Jeenifer Holfinger 9 Brecksville- 23:49.15 12
17 Kathryn Mahoney 9 Chagrin Falls 23:53.64 13
18 Rachel Mantyla 9 Hoover 23:53.95 14
19 Beth Petro 9 Brecksville- 23:56.70 15
20 Emily Porter 9 Rocky River 24:00.47 16
21 Melissa Mirka 10 Walsh Jesuit 24:03.79 17
22 Lindsay Tyson 12 Chagrin Falls 24:10.50 18
23 Sarah Vasey 11 Chagrin Falls 24:14.45 19
24 Katelyn Donnelly 9 Cloverleaf 24:30.78
25 Chloe Tirabasso 9 Washington 24:37.28
26 Natalie Halczuk 10 Westlake 24:45.68 20
27 Samantha Malkowski 9 Wadsworth 24:57.51 21
28 Tricia Bohls 9 Walsh Jesuit 25:02.96 22
29 Shannon Myers 9 Bay 25:04.23 23
30 Amy Hamilton 9 Hoover 25:06.22 24
31 Carly App 9 Brecksville- 25:16.54 25
32 Natalie Casper 11 Hoover 25:18.94 26
33 Cody Hardy 10 Admiral King 25:27.44
34 Shelby Griffith 9 Brecksville- 25:29.67
35 Kaitlyn Kisiday 11 Buckeye 25:37.23
36 Lindsey Benedict 10 West Geauga 25:45.85 27
37 Sarah Milkovich 12 Rocky River 25:47.84 28
38 Leyna Chovan 12 Hoover 25:48.85 29
39 Kelsey Brax 10 Bay 25:53.62 30
40 Lauren Barbour 9 Bay 25:54.28 31
41 Shannon Lee 9 Hoover 25:56.67 32
42 Lauren Tafuri 12 Westlake 25:59.39 33
43 Celena Disbrow 10 Brecksville- 26:00.81
44 Jasmine Corbin 12 Rocky River 26:01.63 34
45 Jamie Harris 9 Washington 26:02.98
46 Katie DeVito 9 Rocky River 26:03.41 35
47 Allison Grace 9 Walsh Jesuit 26:04.32
48 Jessica Shepherd 10 Hoover 26:04.75 36
49 Sandie Young 12 Hoover 26:05.37 37
50 Emma Kurfis 9 Rocky River 26:05.70 38
51 Sarah Mayer 11 Berkshire 26:08.17
52 Lindsey Krejci 9 Westlake 26:23.62 39
53 Carolyn Queen 9 Wadsworth 26:29.33 40
54 Madeline Cassens 11 Cloverleaf 26:34.78
55 Cinamon Gerber 9 Brecksville- 26:36.42
56 Allison Kousaie 11 Walsh Jesuit 26:36.73
57 Emily Budowanec 11 Cloverleaf 26:48.52
58 Cassy Gajda 12 Westlake 26:49.69 41
59 Christina Deems 11 Hoover 26:53.29
60 Rachel Jose 10 Walsh Jesuit 26:57.63
61 Haley Hookway 9 Canton South 26:58.54
62 Lauren Ritzenthaler 10 Bay 27:01.45 42
63 Katherine Beaton 9 Westlake 27:04.64 43
64 Shelly Koski 10 Westlake 27:10.13 44
65 Leslie Weirick 11 Wadsworth 27:11.50 45
66 Katya Howard 12 Westlake 27:12.84 46
67 Dani Harriger 10 Westlake 27:13.08
68 MaryClaire Liberatore 11 Ndcl 27:19.35
69 Theresa Hutka 12 Midview 27:19.96
70 Allie Fabiny 11 Berkshire 27:23.49
71 Sarah Mullee 12 Bay 27:25.17 47
72 Annie Antalovich 12 Ndcl 27:33.57
73 Brittany Daniels 10 Westlake 27:34.32
74 Nicole Harter 11 Westlake 27:34.98
75 Carly Poremba 9 West Geauga 27:38.05 48
76 Jillian Waldren 9 Ravenna 27:42.00
77 Tara Cantrell 11 Midview 27:42.43
78 Katie Puckly 10 Fairview 27:42.71
79 Laura Stripe 9 Wadsworth 27:47.52 49
80 Stacy Georgopoulos 9 Brecksville- 27:48.99
81 Emily Clark 9 Buckeye 27:54.71
82 Emma Tomczak 9 Bay 27:56.14 50
83 Megan Lesher 10 Brecksville- 27:57.73
84 Megan Sayre 10 Wadsworth 28:00.40 51
85 Caitlin Wamelink 11 Laurel 28:00.97
86 Samantha Stripe 12 Wadsworth 28:06.88 52
87 Ali Balogh 12 Rocky River 28:15.90 53
88 Arianna Romano Rocky River 28:37.67 54
89 Sarah Brazier 10 Wadsworth 28:43.34 55
90 Kayleigh McMullin 9 Hoover 28:47.15
91 Sarah Adams 9 Buckeye 28:48.20
92 Shelby Stanovsek 11 Ndcl 28:52.35
93 Cara Lauria 9 Walsh Jesuit 28:55.39
94 Brooke Crowl 9 West Geauga 29:05.38 56
95 Danielle Garfield 12 Hoover 29:20.76
96 Ashley Pantona-Price 10 Rocky River 29:25.40
97 Brianna Burke 12 Admiral King 29:25.66
98 Janelle Srodek 11 Buckeye 29:28.95
99 Kelley Koehler 12 Westlake 29:32.98
100 Leah Stern 9 Laurel 29:47.57
101 Maggie Joyce 9 Walsh Jesuit 29:50.19
102 Jackie Gates 10 Rocky River 30:02.49
103 Jessica Werner 10 Midview 30:17.85
104 Julia Engelbrecht 10 Bay 30:27.55 57
105 Jamie Arnold 11 Wadsworth 31:54.69
106 Sarah Shreffler 11 Bay 32:47.10
107 Claudia Taylor 9 Fairview 33:22.92
108 Jenny Brewer 10 West Geauga 34:12.12 58
109 Rebecca Hof 11 Midview 35:48.04
110 Danielle Romig 10 West Geauga 42:30.20 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brecksville-Broadview Hts 26 2 3 4 5 12 15 25
Total Time: 1:54:10.20
Average: 22:50.04
2 Walsh Jesuit 42 6 7 8 10 11 17 22
Total Time: 1:56:55.73
Average: 23:23.15
3 Chagrin Falls 60 1 9 13 18 19
Total Time: 1:58:03.81
Average: 23:36.77
4 Hoover 125 14 24 26 29 32 36 37
Total Time: 2:06:04.63
Average: 25:12.93
5 Rocky River 151 16 28 34 35 38 53 54
Total Time: 2:07:59.05
Average: 25:35.81
6 Bay 173 23 30 31 42 47 50 57
Total Time: 2:11:18.75
Average: 26:15.75
7 Westlake 176 20 33 39 41 43 44 46
Total Time: 2:11:03.02
Average: 26:12.61
8 Wadsworth 206 21 40 45 49 51 52 55
Total Time: 2:14:26.26
Average: 26:53.26
9 West Geauga 248 27 48 56 58 59
Total Time: 2:39:11.60
Average: 31:50.32