All Results, HS and MS

ANNA ROCKET CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 

October 8th, 2005 

www.runanna.com or www.dstats.com 

10/08/2005 - 10/08/2005 

Meet Results 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GIRLS 5K MEET RECORD:       



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS 
1 COLUMBUS GROVE 97 8-11-13-31-34  47-68  
2 ANNA 100 1-7-22-32-38  61-64  
3 BELLEFONTAINE 102 10-14-23-26-29  36-76  
4 ARCANUM 124 4-9-28-39-44  82-93  
5 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 152 15-18-19-49-51  60-73  
6 LAKOTA 163 2-6-46-50-59  69-70  
7 ANSONIA 192 3-33-48-52-56  58-66  
8 INDIAN LAKE 196 12-16-42-43-83  85-98  
9 FRANKLIN MONROE 225 5-30-40-71-79  80-84  
10 SPENCERVILLE 227 24-27-45-53-78  87-96  
11 RUSSIA 260 17-20-54-77-92  100  
12 GRAHAM 309 21-41-63-89-95   
13 JACKSON CENTER 328 25-55-57-88-103   
14 BETHEL 356 35-65-67-90-99   
15 HOUSTON 388 72-74-75-81-86  91-97  
16 TRIAD 396 37-62-94-101-102   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE 
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME 
1 1 571 Sarah Schulze  11 ANNA 1 19:33.0  
2 2 824 Carly Reese  9 LAKOTA 1 20:04.3  
3 3 580 Renee Schmitmeyer  9 ANSONIA 1 20:13.5  
4 4 597 Angie Cates  9 ARCANUM 1 20:14.8  
5 5 710 Allison Wiseman  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 1 20:38.2  
6  980 Jessica Brant  9 TROY CHRISTIAN 1 20:47.3  
7 6 820 Sarah Girand  10 LAKOTA 2 20:49.7  
8 7 568 Emily Poeppelman  9 ANNA 2 20:50.6  
9 8 751 Emily Rigg  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 1 20:51.8  
10 9 604 Brooke Strayer  12 ARCANUM 2 21:02.3  
11 10 628 Kelsey Morris  12 BELLEFONTAINE 1 21:04.3  
12 11 755 Ashley Stewart  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 2 21:09.2  
13 12 783 Aubrey Gardner  9 INDIAN LAKE 1 21:09.5  
14  1019 Tina Peters  12 YELLOW SPRINGS 1 21:11.2  
15 13 741 Kristen Barkimer  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 3 21:15.7  
16 14 626 Alyssa Elliott  10 BELLEFONTAINE 2 21:20.5  
17 15 1023 Kelsie Markin  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 1 21:21.5  
18 16 787 Sarah Thatcher  12 INDIAN LAKE 2 21:22.4  
19 17 914 Carola Murmann  11 RUSSIA 1 21:27.7  
20 18 1024 Rahel Hoover  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 2 21:28.4  
21 19 1025 Michelle MacK  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 3 21:29.4  
22 20 915 Dee Rosenbeck  11 RUSSIA 2 21:32.1  
23 21 724 Rachel Jordan  12 GRAHAM 1 21:33.6  
24 22 563 Rachel Bertsch  9 ANNA 3 21:37.7  
25 23 632 Alaxys Wilcoxon  12 BELLEFONTAINE 3 21:41.2  
26 24 931 Emily Kill  12 SPENCERVILLE 1 21:41.6  
27 25 803 Beth Zimpfer  9 JACKSON CENTER 1 21:42.8  
28 26 631 Tawney Turner  9 BELLEFONTAINE 4 21:44.0  
29 27 932 Kara Lammers  10 SPENCERVILLE 2 21:44.9  
30  874 Casi Kirk  12 MIAMI EAST 1 21:45.3  
31 28 603 Desiree Snell  12 ARCANUM 3 21:50.7  
32 29 623 Heather Alinson  9 BELLEFONTAINE 5 21:52.7  
33 30 707 Courtney Oswalt  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 2 21:57.4  
34 31 750 Kendra Miller  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 4 21:57.6  
35 32 567 Stephanie Noffsinger  11 ANNA 4 22:05.2  
36  981 Molly Weaver  12 TROY CHRISTIAN 2 22:11.5  
37 33 574 Gina Billenstein  9 ANSONIA 2 22:15.8  
38 34 749 Krista Maag  10 COLUMBUS GROVE 5 22:16.9  
39 35 643 Keira Corbett  10 BETHEL 1 22:21.8  
40 36 624 Kaileigh Bible  9 BELLEFONTAINE 6 22:24.5  
41 37 951 Bobbi Custer  9 TRIAD 1 22:31.4  
42 38 566 Kristen Inman  11 ANNA 5 22:34.7  
43 39 599 Jessica Fasick  10 ARCANUM 4 22:39.7  
44 40 704 Kristen Henderson  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 3 22:42.2  
45 41 721 Leah Brown  12 GRAHAM 2 22:43.7  
46 42 789 Sarah Zbacnik  9 INDIAN LAKE 3 22:46.1  
47 43 781 Jessy Beale  9 INDIAN LAKE 4 22:46.3  
48 44 602 Kylie Metzger  10 ARCANUM 5 22:49.3  
49 45 929 Caroline English  12 SPENCERVILLE 3 22:49.9  
50 46 818 Kelsey Dussel  11 LAKOTA 3 22:51.3  
51 47 745 Jaimie Garberson  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 6 22:56.1  
52 48 579 Chassity Rinderle  12 ANSONIA 3 22:56.8  
53 49 1027 Heather Baumbalough  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 4 22:59.0  
54 50 823 Brooke Racheter  11 LAKOTA 4 23:01.2  
55 51 1028 Kelly Hash  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 5 23:02.5  
56 52 583 Courtney Swabb  10 ANSONIA 4 23:04.7  
57  845 Jacqueline Greeley  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 1 23:08.6  
58 53 933 Rachel McConnell  12 SPENCERVILLE 4 23:17.5  
59 54 913 Abbey Monnin  9 RUSSIA 3 23:20.3  
60  689 Sarah Pfledderer  9 FAIRLAWN 1 23:22.5  
61 55 801 MacKenzie Maloon  10 JACKSON CENTER 2 23:23.8  
62  865 Leslie Edwards  12 MECHANICSBURG 1 23:25.2  
63 56 575 Laura Francis  9 ANSONIA 5 23:32.1  
64  875 Kristina Vogel  10 MIAMI EAST 2 23:35.8  
65 57 800 Chelsea Faulder  9 JACKSON CENTER 3 23:36.5  
66 58 577 Breanna Lundvall  9 ANSONIA 6 23:39.1  
67 59 821 Erin Graber  12 LAKOTA 5 23:40.3  
68  997 Candace Muir  10 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 1 23:43.0  
69  682 Stacy Wilson  11 CEDARVILLE 1 23:43.9  
70 60 1026 Anna Norton  9 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 6 23:45.2  
71  328 Laura Mittler  11 NEW KNOXVILLE 1 23:46.2  
72 61 565 Lindsay Frilling  12 ANNA 6 23:47.5  
73 62 950 Staci Boystel  10 TRIAD 2 23:53.2  
74 63 723 Charla Hefner  12 GRAHAM 3 23:55.4  
75 64 572 Meredith Wentz  12 ANNA 7 24:00.3  
76 65 645 Samantha Lang  11 BETHEL 2 24:01.2  
77 66 578 Nicole Lundvall  12 ANSONIA 7 24:02.9  
78  998 Rachel Snyder  9 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 2 24:03.6  
79 67 649 Sydney Wiltshire  10 BETHEL 3 24:04.2  
80 68 752 Dana Roebke  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 7 24:05.6  
81 69 827 Cami Wilson  11 LAKOTA 6 24:07.6  
82 70 822 Alycia Miller  11 LAKOTA 7 24:09.2  
83 71 705 Cindy Hutchinson  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 4 24:09.9  
84 72 766 Hannah Clark  9 HOUSTON 1 24:16.3  
85  325 Abby Coulter  12 NEW KNOXVILLE 2 24:20.9  
86  742 Amanda Bartz  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 8 24:24.1  
87  825 Patti Stiger  12 LAKOTA 8 24:24.9  
88 73 1021 Barbie Alig  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 7 24:25.9  
89 74 773 Deshawn Weidner  9 HOUSTON 2 24:27.9  
90  826 Amanda Welly  9 LAKOTA 9 24:30.5  
91 75 767 Casey Cook  9 HOUSTON 3 24:38.8  
92 76 625 Sam Chaney  10 BELLEFONTAINE 7 24:41.2  
93 77 916 Jule Simon  11 RUSSIA 4 24:42.5  
94 78 928 Amber Coil  10 SPENCERVILLE 5 24:44.0  
95  330 Jen Shelton  12 NEW KNOXVILLE 3 24:46.0  
96 79 706 Kendra Maurer  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 5 24:49.7  
97  744 Melanie Fuerst  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 9 24:51.6  
98  576 Tiffinie Hammaker  10 ANSONIA 8 24:51.9  
99  867 Krystin Mullins  12 MECHANICSBURG 2 24:52.8  
100  663 Erica Christman  11 BOTKINS 1 24:55.1  
101  864 Hannah Edmiston  9 MECHANICSBURG 3 24:58.9  
102 80 708 Linda Srankova  11 FRANKLIN MONROE 6 25:12.2  
103  816 Renee Babcock  9 LAKOTA 10 25:12.4  
104  754 Kimberly Selhorst  9 COLUMBUS GROVE 10 25:18.0  
105  1022 Christine Naderer  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 8 25:19.5  
106  743 Kari Brubake  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 11 25:21.0  
107 81 765 Alex Bowling  9 HOUSTON 4 25:27.8  
108  629 Abby Post  9 BELLEFONTAINE 8 25:37.3  
109  680 Chelsea Belleman  12 CEDARVILLE 2 25:39.2  
110 82 600 Natalie Jensen  10 ARCANUM 6 25:39.4  
111  688 Becky Cowan  9 FAIRLAWN 2 25:41.5  
112 83 788 Alyssa Wies  9 INDIAN LAKE 5 25:44.0  
113  849 Valerie Koch  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 2 25:48.5  
114 84 709 Autumn Whit By  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 7 25:52.2  
115 85 786 Sloan Shearer  10 INDIAN LAKE 6 25:54.0  
116  753 Jenna Selhorst  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 12 26:01.3  
117  1020 Caitlin Yoder  11 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 9 26:04.7  
118 86 772 Heidi Taviano  9 HOUSTON 5 26:16.8  
119  627 Megan Forsythe  12 BELLEFONTAINE 9 26:19.4  
120 87 934 Brittany Miller  9 SPENCERVILLE 6 26:21.1  
121 88 802 Rebekah Smith  11 JACKSON CENTER 4 26:26.2  
122  819 Alison Gabel  11 LAKOTA 11 26:27.8  
123 89 722 Hannah Evans  9 GRAHAM 4 26:31.3  
124  329 Jill Richardson  12 NEW KNOXVILLE 4 26:32.5  
125 90 647 Sarah VanNess  10 BETHEL 4 26:33.3  
126 91 771 Katie Niswonger  9 HOUSTON 6 26:37.4  
127 92 917 Caitlin Stewart  10 RUSSIA 5 26:48.4  
128 93 601 Amanda Kelly  11 ARCANUM 7 26:58.1  
129  882 Crystal Unser   11 NEWTON 1 27:03.2  
130 94 953 Emily Russell  9 TRIAD 3 27:04.2  
131  665 Karrie Platfoot  9 BOTKINS 2 27:08.7  
132 95 725 Ciara Kontir  10 GRAHAM 5 27:09.0  
133  664 Jenny Kinninger  11 BOTKINS 3 27:21.9  
134 96 938 Stephanie Wilker  12 SPENCERVILLE 7 27:51.5  
135 97 769 Hannah Hopkins  10 HOUSTON 7 27:57.2  
136 98 785 Kelsea Purtee  10 INDIAN LAKE 7 27:57.5  
137  937 Laura Wilker  10 SPENCERVILLE 8 28:03.0  
138  676 Monica Bennett   BRADFORD 1 28:11.9  
139  880 Alyssa Scheaffer  10 NEWTON 2 28:23.3  
140 99 642 Lydia Bourke  11 BETHEL 5 28:31.0  
141  681 Erin Fawcett  11 CEDARVILLE 3 28:32.3  
142  605 Kristen Ward  10 ARCANUM 8 28:36.9  
143 100 912 Megan Doseck  11 RUSSIA 6 28:42.9  
144  930 Lorraine English  9 SPENCERVILLE 9 28:45.9  
145  936 Hannah Stober  10 SPENCERVILLE 10 28:57.4  
146  848 Kristie Koch  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 3 29:08.3  
147  630 Sarah Rody  10 BELLEFONTAINE 10 29:13.4  
148  996 Elizabeth Miller  9 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 3 29:15.3  
149  569 Jessica Poeppelman  12 ANNA 8 29:26.9  
150  768 Sara Greve  10 HOUSTON 8 29:33.8  
151  881 Jessica Staub    10 NEWTON 3 30:05.6  
152  991 Laura Crabtree  11 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 4 30:09.6  
153  947 Emily Ervin  9 TRI COUNTY NORTH 1 31:03.8  
154  784 Mara Henner  9 INDIAN LAKE 8 31:22.3  
155 101 955 Ashley Tilley  11 TRIAD 4 31:22.6  
156 102 952 Stephanie Kensler  9 TRIAD 5 31:37.2  
157  598 Courtney Eyler  12 ARCANUM 9 31:49.3  
158  582 Danielle Shook  10 ANSONIA 9 31:51.2  
159  879 Allison Drieling  10 NEWTON 4 31:52.0  
160 103 799 Krista Aukerman  10 JACKSON CENTER 5 31:53.7  

ANNA ROCKET CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 

October 8th, 2005 

www.runanna.com or www.dstats.com 

10/08/2005 - 10/08/2005 

Meet Results 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GIRLS 3200 MEET RECORD:       



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS 
1 RUSSIA 44 5-6-7-11-15  24  
2 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 85 3-4-18-25-35  47-50  
3 HOUSTON 92 13-16-20-21-22   
4 SPENCERVILLE 106 1-2-30-34-39   
5 BELLEFONTAINE 131 8-12-19-43-49  54  
6 INDIAN LAKE 134 10-23-26-37-38  41-42  
7 ANNA 138 17-28-29-31-33  53  
8 LEHMAN 145 9-14-27-44-51   
9 BRADFORD 199 32-36-40-45-46  48-52  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE 
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME 
1  321 Juli Accurso  8 MIAMI EAST 1 12:18.9  
2  169 Katie Schmitmeyer  8 ANSONIA 1 12:34.4  
3 1 363 Lyndie Brown  8 SPENCERVILLE 1 12:42.9  
4 2 366 Claire McConnell  7 SPENCERVILLE 2 12:46.7  
5  255 Maggie Dade  8 GRAHAM 1 13:09.3  
6 3 416 Amanda Williams  8 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 1 13:12.2  
7  167 Ashlyn Hemmelgarn  8 ANSONIA 2 13:13.8  
8  170 Jennifer Stone  7 ANSONIA 3 13:16.9  
9 4 417 Courtney Karg  7 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 2 13:21.8  
10 5 351 Kayla Francis  8 RUSSIA 1 13:25.9  
11 6 353 Sierra Heaton  7 RUSSIA 2 13:28.3  
12  247 Sierra Bruner  8 FRANKLIN MONROE 1 13:47.9  
13 7 354 Makenzi Monnin  7 RUSSIA 3 13:49.6  
14 8 189 Michelle Goble  8 BELLEFONTAINE 1 13:52.5  
15 9 317 Ciera Sargeant  8 LEHMAN 1 13:55.5  
16 10 285 Taylor Norviel  8 INDIAN LAKE 1 14:01.1  
17 11 352 Brooke Gariety  8 RUSSIA 4 14:01.3  
18  256 Jessie Jordan  7 GRAHAM 2 14:06.0  
19  171 Kayla Young  8 ANSONIA 4 14:09.1  
20  304 Emily Krummel  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 1 14:09.8  
21 12 190 Libby Hill  8 BELLEFONTAINE 2 14:14.3  
22  221 Ashley Cooper  7 BOTKINS 1 14:14.9  
23  220 Jasmine Bird  8 BOTKINS 2 14:21.0  
24 13 267 Betsy Bauer  7 HOUSTON 1 14:22.6  
25  401 Tonya Walters  7 TROY CHRISTIAN 1 14:23.1  
26 14 318 Stephanie Shoenfelt  8 LEHMAN 2 14:23.8  
27  303 Rachel Heider  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 2 14:24.9  
28 15 355 Mallory Neargarder  7 RUSSIA 5 14:25.5  
29 16 270 Tayla Weidner  7 HOUSTON 2 14:26.2  
30 17 157 Kerisha Childress  8 ANNA 1 14:27.6  
31 18 418 Hannah Harstsel  8 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 3 14:28.8  
32 19 192 Jessica Morris  7 BELLEFONTAINE 3 14:34.1  
33 20 269 Kelsey Bowling  7 HOUSTON 3 14:34.4  
34 21 268 Katie Bauer  7 HOUSTON 4 14:34.6  
35 22 271 Sierra Woodward  8 HOUSTON 5 14:34.9  
36 23 279 Emily Gardner  7 INDIAN LAKE 2 14:40.7  
37 24 356 Dana Queener  7 RUSSIA 6 14:44.3  
38  414 Allison Berry  7 YELLOW SPRINGS 1 14:46.4  
39 25 419 Hannah Ropp  7 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 4 14:54.0  
40 26 280 Brooke Grazioso  8 INDIAN LAKE 3 14:59.0  
41 27 314 Ellie Berlekamp  8 LEHMAN 3 14:59.7  
42 28 162 Becca Jones  7 ANNA 2 15:04.3  
43 29 161 Amanda Frohne  8 ANNA 3 15:06.9  
44 30 367 Kari Wisher  8 SPENCERVILLE 3 15:07.5  
45 31 165 Jenaye Snyder  8 ANNA 4 15:07.8  
46 32 225 Emily Fields  7 BRADFORD 1 15:10.0  
47  245 Jacklyn Baily  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 2 15:10.9  
48 33 158 Andera Day  7 ANNA 5 15:11.7  
49  394 Monyca Swafford  8 TRI VILLAGE 1 15:13.1  
50 34 364 Morgan Hardesty  8 SPENCERVILLE 4 15:19.0  
51 35 420 Virgina Crillag  8 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 5 15:31.4  
52 36 224 Haley Canan  7 BRADFORD 2 15:35.3  
53 37 289 Haley Tron  7 INDIAN LAKE 4 15:39.0  
54 38 290 Sheldon Welch  8 INDIAN LAKE 5 15:41.8  
55 39 365 Andrea Hefner  8 SPENCERVILLE 5 15:44.1  
56  302 Emily Hawley  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 3 15:48.5  
57  895 Ruby Hovey  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 1 15:54.0  
58 40 226 Katelyn Gade  7 BRADFORD 3 15:56.0  
59 41 286 Shelby Oda  7 INDIAN LAKE 6 15:57.8  
60 42 287 Brittany Roby  7 INDIAN LAKE 7 16:06.7  
61  894 Audrey Delisle  7 NEW KNOXVILLE 2 16:10.5  
62  284 Makenzie Miller  8 INDIAN LAKE 8 16:27.6  
63  415 Kelly Miller  7 YELLOW SPRINGS 2 16:28.3  
64 43 193 Tanner Osborne  8 BELLEFONTAINE 4 16:29.0  
65  177 Morgan Light  7 ARCANUM 1 16:29.2  
66  278 Catrina Fry  8 INDIAN LAKE 9 16:30.1  
67  282 Ashley Knight  7 INDIAN LAKE 10 16:32.4  
68 44 315 Jennifer Heitmeyer  8 LEHMAN 4 16:33.6  
69  404 Jenalyn Hennon   WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 1 16:36.0  
70 45 230 Stephanie Sanders  7 BRADFORD 4 16:49.5  
71  206 Lauren Brenner  7 BETHEL 1 16:50.9  
72  378 Kaitlyn MacPherson  7 TRI COUNTY NORTH 1 16:53.9  
73 46 231 Amy Smith  7 BRADFORD 5 16:57.9  
74 47 421 Sara Naderer  8 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 6 16:58.2  
75 48 229 Courtney Layman  7 BRADFORD 6 16:58.4  
76  400 Abigail Van Buren  8 TROY CHRISTIAN 2 17:02.2  
77 49 191 Leiah Lehman  8 BELLEFONTAINE 5 17:06.3  
78  222 Chelsea Maurer  8 BOTKINS 3 17:08.0  
79  246 Natalie Bowling  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 3 17:09.3  
80  248 Mac Gillian  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 4 17:14.1  
81  276 Kandace Berry  7 INDIAN LAKE 11 17:14.7  
82 50 422 Chris Edwards  7 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 7 17:16.1  
83 51 316 Brittney McDonagh  8 LEHMAN 5 17:19.1  
84  380 Rachel Oda  7 TRI COUNTY NORTH 2 17:53.1  
85 52 227 Caitlyn Goubeaux  7 BRADFORD 7 18:04.0  
86  257 Sadie Kennedy  8 GRAHAM 3 18:20.4  
87  178 Jessica Tuco  7 ARCANUM 2 18:48.9  
88 53 164 Jade Manger  7 ANNA 6 18:56.3  
89  281 Jamie Humphrey  7 INDIAN LAKE 12 18:57.0  
90  896 Micaela Ott  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 3 19:24.7  
91  176 Natalie Branham  8 ARCANUM 3 19:58.3  
92 54 194 Renee Ward  7 BELLEFONTAINE 6 20:06.7  
93  228 Morgan Goubeaux  7 BRADFORD 8 21:18.3  
94  386 Olivia Herron  8 TRIAD 1 21:19.2  
95  322 Emily Gerardi  8 MIAMI EAST 2 21:52.4  

ANNA ROCKET CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 

October 8th, 2005 

www.runanna.com or www.dstats.com 

10/08/2005 - 10/08/2005 

Meet Results 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BOYS 5K MEET RECORD:       



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS 
1 ANNA 76 2-12-14-20-28  43-67  
2 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 105 4-7-19-26-49  56-85  
3 LEHMAN 134 3-17-33-40-41  94-115  
4 LAKOTA 141 6-9-24-37-65  73-74  
5 TRI VILLAGE 246 22-25-42-66-91  108-118  
6 ARCANUM 252 36-44-48-52-72  78-128  
7 RUSSIA 254 16-27-57-64-90  95-100  
8 BELLEFONTAINE 262 29-30-39-80-84  86-87  
9 YELLOW SPRINGS 266 1-5-23-89-148   
10 SPENCERVILLE 272 31-47-51-55-88  99-106  
11 COLUMBUS GROVE 278 35-46-60-61-76  82-97  
12 INDIAN LAKE 300 15-32-38-93-122  134  
13 TRI COUNTY NORTH 343 11-34-54-105-139  140-159  
14 FRANKLIN MONROE 347 8-68-77-83-111  114-130  
15 BETHEL 382 10-50-58-127-137  144-153  
16 GRAHAM 387 62-63-69-92-101  113-123  
17 JACKSON CENTER 393 59-70-75-79-110  112-126  
18 BOTKINS 421 21-96-98-102-104  125-135  
19 TROY CHRISTIAN 424 13-71-103-117-120  121-158  
20 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 506 53-81-107-124-141  157  
21 MIAMI EAST 581 45-109-133-142-152   
22 HOUSTON 588 18-131-132-147-160  161  
23 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 664 116-119-136-143-150  151-154  
24 BRADFORD 707 129-138-145-146-149  155-156  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE 
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME 
1 1 1008 Sam Borchers  11 YELLOW SPRINGS 1 15:59.2  
2 2 558 Dan McCracken  12 ANNA 1 16:51.0  
3 3 857 Tony Reiss  11 LEHMAN 1 16:57.0  
4  678 Dane Harding  11 CEDARVILLE 1 16:59.4  
5 4 828 Josh Bader  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 1 16:59.8  
6 5 1016 Andy Peters  10 YELLOW SPRINGS 2 17:00.1  
7 6 804 Jordan Allison  11 LAKOTA 1 17:00.4  
8 7 837 John Leite  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 2 17:02.2  
9 8 698 Mark Hutchinson  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 1 17:03.6  
10 9 814 Bryce Tiell  10 LAKOTA 2 17:04.7  
11  324 Sam Wierwille  11 NEW KNOXVILLE 1 17:06.1  
12 10 633 Chad  mccarty  10 BETHEL 1 17:25.5  
13 11 946 Nathan Wirrig  11 TRI COUNTY NORTH 1 17:26.5  
14 12 551 Chad Abbott  12 ANNA 2 17:32.5  
15 13 979 Andy Stephan  10 TROY CHRISTIAN 1 17:32.7  
16 14 561 Brian Snyder  12 ANNA 3 17:33.0  
17 15 776 Bruce Lamb  11 INDIAN LAKE 1 17:36.3  
18 16 899 Derek Bornhorst  9 RUSSIA 1 17:38.4  
19 17 851 Aaron Bauer  9 LEHMAN 2 17:39.6  
20 18 757 Michael Cowan  12 HOUSTON 1 17:39.9  
21 19 830 John Byrne  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 3 17:40.8  
22 20 553 Cameron Dennis  10 ANNA 4 17:43.8  
23 21 658 Daron Monnin  11 BOTKINS 1 17:44.4  
24 22 962 Nathaniel Mogle  9 TRI VILLAGE 1 17:45.6  
25 23 1010 Evan Firestone  11 YELLOW SPRINGS 3 17:48.2  
26 24 809 Nathan Miller  12 LAKOTA 3 17:48.7  
27 25 958 Seth Graham  11 TRI VILLAGE 2 17:49.1  
28 26 834 Jim Heider  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 4 17:50.3  
29 27 903 Mitchel Hoying  10 RUSSIA 2 17:53.7  
30 28 560 Jagsir Singh  11 ANNA 5 17:55.8  
31 29 618 James Pursley  12 BELLEFONTAINE 1 17:56.1  
32 30 610 Eric Goble  11 BELLEFONTAINE 2 17:58.0  
33 31 921 Pat Holmes  11 SPENCERVILLE 1 18:00.5  
34 32 779 Tyler Shepard  12 INDIAN LAKE 2 18:03.7  
35 33 855 Brian Gravunder  12 LEHMAN 3 18:04.3  
36 34 943 Micah Hammaker  10 TRI COUNTY NORTH 2 18:06.6  
37 35 736 Chris Niese  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 1 18:09.8  
38 36 593 Tyler Moore  9 ARCANUM 1 18:10.0  
39 37 812 Andrew Reinhart  11 LAKOTA 4 18:11.3  
40 38 774 Andy Chamberlain  12 INDIAN LAKE 3 18:12.9  
41 39 613 Dan Malloy  12 BELLEFONTAINE 3 18:14.4  
42 40 850 Jason Barhorst  12 LEHMAN 4 18:17.9  
43 41 852 Richard Deitering  12 LEHMAN 5 18:18.5  
44 42 965 Matt Steele  11 TRI VILLAGE 3 18:19.1  
45 43 559 Derek McCracken  9 ANNA 6 18:19.7  
46 44 587 Craig Denlinger  11 ARCANUM 2 18:22.2  
47 45 868 Jack Deford  9 MIAMI EAST 1 18:22.8  
48 46 737 Brandon Roof  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 2 18:25.6  
49 47 927 Josh Prater  10 SPENCERVILLE 2 18:26.7  
50 48 596 Chris Workman  9 ARCANUM 3 18:29.8  
51 49 835 Andrew Kidd  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 5 18:30.8  
52 50 637 Jeremy Danner  10 BETHEL 2 18:31.7  
53 51 918 Luke Brenneman  10 SPENCERVILLE 3 18:33.4  
54 52 585 Colton Bjerke  1 ARCANUM 4 18:35.0  
55 53 1003 Eric Salley  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 1 18:35.9  
56 54 940 Joe Finney  11 TRI COUNTY NORTH 3 18:37.2  
57 55 923 Matt Hook  10 SPENCERVILLE 4 18:37.5  
58 56 839 Mike Rader  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 6 18:38.2  
59 57 905 Justin Monnin  10 RUSSIA 3 18:39.1  
60 58 641 Kurt Throckmorton  12 BETHEL 3 18:39.4  
61 59 793 Marc Gloyeske  11 JACKSON CENTER 1 18:41.2  
62 60 735 Riley Morman  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 3 18:42.5  
63 61 727 Nate Birkemeier  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 4 18:42.8  
64 62 716 Matt Kessler  12 GRAHAM 1 18:43.0  
65 63 711 Lee Bair  11 GRAHAM 2 18:43.9  
66 64 910 Brooks Stickel  11 RUSSIA 4 18:45.1  
67 65 810 Ryan Nusbaum  12 LAKOTA 5 18:45.3  
68 66 964 Daniel Rife  10 TRI VILLAGE 4 18:46.4  
69 67 556 Jesse Goodfellow  12 ANNA 7 18:47.3  
70 68 693 Mick Designer  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 2 18:47.9  
71 69 714 Mitchell Errett  10 GRAHAM 3 18:48.8  
72 70 1033 Ethan Ludwig  9 JACKSON CENTER 2 18:49.1  
73 71 977 Michael Miller  12 TROY CHRISTIAN 2 18:49.4  
74 72 586 Josh Brandon       ARCANUM 5 18:49.7  
75 73 813 Carl Rice  9 LAKOTA 6 18:50.0  
76 74 805 Nate Boulee  12 LAKOTA 7 18:50.2  
77 75 797 Steve Herring  9 JACKSON CENTER 3 18:51.4  
78 76 738 Nick Schneider  12 COLUMBUS GROVE 5 18:54.6  
79 77 699 Zane Kessler  11 FRANKLIN MONROE 3 18:54.9  
80 78 589 Alex Johnson       ARCANUM 6 18:55.8  
81 79 792 Mike Gehle  12 JACKSON CENTER 4 18:56.4  
82  323 Daniel Shelton  11 NEW KNOXVILLE 2 18:56.6  
83 80 608 Taylor Cornell  9 BELLEFONTAINE 4 18:57.0  
84 81 1001 Justus Murphy  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 2 18:58.9  
85  562 Matt Springer  11 ANNA 8 19:00.2  
86 82 733 Charles Koch  10 COLUMBUS GROVE 6 19:00.6  
87 83 694 Trent Groff  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 4 19:01.8  
88 84 619 Jeff Rollins  10 BELLEFONTAINE 5 19:02.1  
89 85 841 Adam Rector  12 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 7 19:02.6  
90 86 616 Jamie Patrick  9 BELLEFONTAINE 6 19:04.4  
91 87 617 Danny Proffitt  11 BELLEFONTAINE 7 19:06.0  
92  840 Nick Rader  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 8 19:07.7  
93 88 919 Steve Cox  12 SPENCERVILLE 5 19:08.2  
94 89 1007 Ben Adams  10 YELLOW SPRINGS 4 19:09.3  
95 90 898 Cory Barlage  10 RUSSIA 5 19:10.7  
96 91 959 Nick Hammaker  12 TRI VILLAGE 5 19:11.4  
97 92 719 Tom Shroyer  11 GRAHAM 4 19:12.5  
98 93 775 Cody Kelly  9 INDIAN LAKE 4 19:13.3  
99 94 853 Ben Freytag  9 LEHMAN 6 19:14.8  
100 95 904 Nathan Luthman  9 RUSSIA 6 19:15.3  
101 96 653 Alex Fullenkamp  10 BOTKINS 2 19:15.8  
102 97 728 Sam Carpenter  9 COLUMBUS GROVE 7 19:17.6  
103 98 660 Billy Schmerge  10 BOTKINS 3 19:19.0  
104 99 925 Tom Kahle  10 SPENCERVILLE 6 19:19.4  
105 100 907 Brian Queener  11 RUSSIA 7 19:20.1  
106 101 718 Dalton Schantz  10 GRAHAM 5 19:21.3  
107 102 661 Cory Steinke  11 BOTKINS 4 19:22.1  
108 103 973 Brice Bashore  11 TROY CHRISTIAN 3 19:22.8  
109  612 Nolan Hunt  9 BELLEFONTAINE 8 19:25.5  
110 104 650 Brandon Egbert  11 BOTKINS 5 19:28.6  
111 105 944 Lane Hart  10 TRI COUNTY NORTH 4 19:30.3  
112 106 920 Steve Hager  9 SPENCERVILLE 7 19:30.8  
113  620 Shun Sakai  11 BELLEFONTAINE 9 19:33.8  
114 107 1005 Issac Wilkins  11 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 3 19:34.8  
115  808 Zach Kelly  9 LAKOTA 8 19:35.2  
116 108 957 Derick Chowning  11 TRI VILLAGE 6 19:35.6  
117 109 872 Cody McGillvary  10 MIAMI EAST 2 19:35.9  
118 110 794 Brian Gloyeske  12 JACKSON CENTER 5 19:38.4  
119 111 700 Cole Moore  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 5 19:39.0  
120 112 798 Alex Miller  10 JACKSON CENTER 6 19:39.2  
121 113 712 Jordan Current  12 GRAHAM 6 19:40.6  
122  554 Aaron Dues  12 ANNA 9 19:41.7  
123 114 690 Brandon Athey  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 6 19:42.0  
124 115 858 Ben Siefring  11 LEHMAN 7 19:42.3  
125 116 986 Travis Robinson   11 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 1 19:43.1  
126  573 Aaron Fraley  10 ANSONIA 1 19:43.4  
127  926 Mitch McClure  9 SPENCERVILLE 8 19:44.0  
128 117 976 Josh Bohun  12 TROY CHRISTIAN 4 19:44.8  
129  614 Andy Marshall  10 BELLEFONTAINE 10 19:46.8  
130 118 961 Clayton Mikesell  12 TRI VILLAGE 7 19:48.6  
131  831 Nicholas Capotosto  11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 9 19:49.0  
132 119 987 Nick Shaner  9 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 2 19:55.8  
133 120 978 MacKenzie Perry  11 TROY CHRISTIAN 5 19:56.0  
134  684 Colby Graves  12 FAIRLAWN 1 19:57.3  
135 121 974 Matt Bedinghaus  12 TROY CHRISTIAN 6 19:57.9  
136 122 777 Tim Owen  12 INDIAN LAKE 5 19:58.1  
137  815 Andy Walter  10 LAKOTA 9 19:59.7  
138  859 Matt Warnecke  11 LEHMAN 8 20:03.3  
139  611 Justin Guenther  10 BELLEFONTAINE 11 20:03.9  
140 123 715 Michael Fimiani  9 GRAHAM 7 20:04.4  
141 124 1002 Brandon Richardson  12 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 4 20:12.0  
142  843 Bill Weger  12 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 10 20:12.2  
143 125 654 Greg Goettemoeller  12 BOTKINS 6 20:13.6  
144 126 795 Zane Jones  12 JACKSON CENTER 7 20:16.0  
145  968 John Whittington  12 TRI VILLAGE 8 20:16.9  
146 127 640 Jake Risner  9 BETHEL 4 20:17.6  
147 128 592 Bryant Michael  11 ARCANUM 7 20:21.7  
148 129 671 Eric Fine  12 BRADFORD 1 20:24.4  
149  615 Jake Maze  10 BELLEFONTAINE 12 20:27.2  
150 130 702 Ryan Neiswander  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 7 20:32.6  
151  687 Aj Wilson  12 FAIRLAWN 2 20:33.5  
152 131 762 Brandon Phyillaier  9 HOUSTON 2 20:34.1  
153  713 Kevin Drain  9 GRAHAM 8 20:38.1  
154  555 Drew Goettemoeller  12 ANNA 10 20:42.4  
155 132 758 Aaron Diehl  11 HOUSTON 3 20:42.9  
156  730 Eric Dunn  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 8 20:43.2  
157  720 Tyler Robinson  9 GRAHAM 9 20:43.4  
158 133 873 Tyler Onkst  9 MIAMI EAST 3 20:43.7  
159 134 778 T.J. Owen  10 INDIAN LAKE 6 20:47.3  
160  701 Ty Myers  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 8 20:48.2  
161  902 Kyle Francis  9 RUSSIA 8 20:48.5  
162 135 656 Evan Maurer  10 BOTKINS 7 20:49.7  
163  552 Nic Baumer  9 ANNA 11 20:50.0  
164  588 Matt Dornbusch  1 ARCANUM 8 20:50.2  
165 136 983 Josh Hahn        12 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 3 20:54.0  
166  622 Tyler Wisse  10 BELLEFONTAINE 13 20:57.1  
167  966 Heath West  9 TRI VILLAGE 9 20:57.3  
168  949 Justin Grimes  12 TRIAD 1 20:57.5  
169 137 634 William Begley  10 BETHEL 5 21:00.8  
170  844 Chris Willeke  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 11 21:01.0  
171  729 Ryan Darby  11 COLUMBUS GROVE 9 21:04.4  
172  697 William Holman  10 FRANKLIN MONROE 9 21:06.2  
173 138 670 Jason Burton  10 BRADFORD 2 21:10.4  
174 139 942 Ryan Gebhart  10 TRI COUNTY NORTH 5 21:11.8  
175 140 939 Cody Farley  9 TRI COUNTY NORTH 6 21:12.0  
176  856 Matt Lengerich  9 LEHMAN 9 21:18.5  
177  685 Mark Huelskamp  9 FAIRLAWN 3 21:20.4  
178  922 Cory Hook  12 SPENCERVILLE 9 21:23.0  
179  909 Eric Stang  11 RUSSIA 9 21:24.8  
180  963 Zac Mogle  9 TRI VILLAGE 10 21:25.3  
181  806 Jimmy Hill  9 LAKOTA 10 21:29.3  
182  683 Emanuel Bowman  10 FAIRLAWN 4 21:29.5  
183  657 Kyle Meyer  11 BOTKINS 8 21:31.1  
184  679 Matt Hawker  11 CEDARVILLE 2 21:34.5  
185 141 1004 Alex Thompson  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 5 21:34.7  
186  854 Josh Froning  12 LEHMAN 10 21:35.4  
187  717 Ken Moak  10 GRAHAM 10 21:36.4  
188  655 Aaron Maurer  10 BOTKINS 9 21:36.7  
189  911 Brian Stickel  10 RUSSIA 10 21:38.2  
190  791 Tyler Brown  10 JACKSON CENTER 8 21:40.0  
191  691 Alex Best  10 FRANKLIN MONROE 10 21:42.3  
192  796 Wes Judy  10 JACKSON CENTER 9 21:42.5  
193  606 Jake Beach  11 BELLEFONTAINE 14 21:44.2  
194  731 Zach Finley  10 COLUMBUS GROVE 10 21:46.6  
195  595 Ben Oda  11 ARCANUM 9 21:47.3  
196  607 Matt Brunner  9 BELLEFONTAINE 15 21:48.6  
197  833 Alex Dieringer  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 12 21:54.9  
198 142 871 Andrew Kirk  10 MIAMI EAST 4 21:56.0  
199 143 985 Riley Huffer  10 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 4 21:57.1  
200 144 638 Lance Griffith  9 BETHEL 6 21:58.4  
201  956 Johnathan Batten  9 TRI VILLAGE 11 21:58.6  
202 145 673 Gabor Gubicza  12 BRADFORD 3 21:59.8  
203  790 Jason Aukerman  12 JACKSON CENTER 10 22:00.2  
204  609 Curtis Fultz  10 BELLEFONTAINE 16 22:05.1  
205  924 Shayne Hook  9 SPENCERVILLE 10 22:05.3  
206 146 668 Chris Anderson  12 BRADFORD 4 22:13.1  
207 147 761 Josh Malone  12 HOUSTON 4 22:13.5  
208  703 Zach Pridemore  12 FRANKLIN MONROE 11 22:13.9  
209 148 1014 Earnest Johnson  9 YELLOW SPRINGS 5 22:20.0  
210  877 Greg Schmidt   10 NEWTON 1 22:30.4  
211  876 Kris Narad   11 NEWTON 2 22:33.1  
212 149 674 Erik Heiss  11 BRADFORD 5 22:33.9  
213  1032 Jay Hoying  9 JACKSON CENTER 11 22:38.7  
214 150 988 Doug Shobe  9 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 5 22:40.4  
215 151 984 Adam Hickman   11 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 6 22:45.8  
216  677 Josh Grafton  9 CEDARVILLE 3 22:46.4  
217  739 Clete Stechschulte  10 COLUMBUS GROVE 11 22:47.9  
218  863 Kyle Rutan  12 MECHANICSBURG 1 22:48.2  
219  652 Brandon Fullenkamp  11 BOTKINS 10 22:49.4  
220  829 Robert Blanchard  10 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 13 22:50.1  
221 152 870 Josh Hershberger  10 MIAMI EAST 5 22:53.6  
222  838 Dustin Meyer  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 14 22:54.7  
223 153 639 George Prior  12 BETHEL 7 22:55.5  
224  692 Dalton Bruner  9 FRANKLIN MONROE 12 23:11.4  
225  908 Forrest Schoessow  10 RUSSIA 11 23:14.4  
226 154 990 Stuart Spencer  10 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 7 23:15.1  
227  1031 Joseph Neilan  9 JACKSON CENTER 12 23:20.9  
228  842 Adam Wagner  9 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 15 23:28.1  
229  989 Devin Shobe      11 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 8 23:44.2  
230 155 675 Lance Matthieu  11 BRADFORD 6 24:26.0  
231  862 Patrick Livingston  9 MECHANICSBURG 2 24:28.5  
232 156 669 James Barbee  9 BRADFORD 7 24:36.4  
233  1034 Josh Haynes  9 JACKSON CENTER 13 24:38.1  
234  591 Howie McLain       ARCANUM 10 24:43.1  
235  906 Logan Neargarder  10 RUSSIA 12 24:49.8  
236 157 1000 Matt Harmon  10 WEST LIBERTY SALEM 6 24:50.1  
237  696 Andrew Holman  10 FRANKLIN MONROE 13 24:54.7  
238 158 972 Bradley Aders  11 TROY CHRISTIAN 7 24:58.2  
239 159 945 Derek Oda  9 TRI COUNTY NORTH 7 25:05.3  
240  621 Nikhil Shah  11 BELLEFONTAINE 17 25:13.8  
241  897 Derek Ball  10 RUSSIA 13 25:48.8  
242  732 Milo Johns  9 COLUMBUS GROVE 12 25:49.6  
243  982 Evan Crabtree  9 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 9 26:25.0  
244  659 Kaleb Roggenkamp  10 BOTKINS 11 27:36.8  
245 160 760 Jordan Jenkins  10 HOUSTON 5 29:01.2  
246  948 Justin Bullard  9 TRIAD 2 29:34.7  
247  590 Alex Kessler  9 ARCANUM 11 33:44.7  
248 161 759 Dustin Hall  10 HOUSTON 6 34:13.7  

ANNA ROCKET CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 

October 8th, 2005 

www.runanna.com or www.dstats.com 

10/08/2005 - 10/08/2005 

Meet Results 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BOYS 3200 MEET RECORD:       



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS 
1 NEW KNOXVILLE 38 1-3-5-14-15  23-24  
2 RUSSIA 55 4-6-10-17-18  19-21  
3 SPENCERVILLE 119 2-12-27-28-50   
4 BELLEFONTAINE 149 8-26-30-32-53  55-64  
5 FRANKLIN MONROE 169 29-31-33-37-39  47-48  
6 HOUSTON 174 7-13-40-51-63  72-73  
7 TRI COUNTY NORTH 188 16-36-38-44-54   
8 BOTKINS 192 20-35-42-46-49  52-59  
9 TROY CHRISTIAN 196 9-22-25-66-74   
10 BETHEL 230 11-41-56-60-62  65-71  
11 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 266 34-45-58-61-68  70-77  
12 TRI VILLAGE 311 43-57-67-69-75  76-78  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE 
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME 
1  253 Zack Hawke  8 GRAHAM 1 11:05.1  
2 1 891 Ryan VanDerhorst  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 1 11:15.1  
3  153 Derrick Lillard  8 ANNA 1 11:15.9  
4 2 9999 John Rex   SPENCERVILLE 1 11:20.9  
5 3 892 Adam Wierwille  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 2 11:25.2  
6 4 347 Andy Toller  8 RUSSIA 1 11:36.8  
7 5 884 Brad Lucia  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 3 11:37.8  
8 6 350 Alex York  8 RUSSIA 2 11:39.8  
9 7 260 Christian Bauer  8 HOUSTON 1 11:43.1  
10 8 186 Kraig Strayer  8 BELLEFONTAINE 1 11:55.9  
11 9 398 Ian Klingler  8 TROY CHRISTIAN 1 12:01.0  
12 10 333 Jordan Brandt  8 RUSSIA 3 12:05.9  
13 11 198 Brandon Graves  8 BETHEL 1 12:06.8  
14 12 361 Eric Sharp  8 SPENCERVILLE 2 12:07.3  
15 13 266 Tyler Roeth  8 HOUSTON 2 12:10.8  
16 14 888 Mason Rohr  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 4 12:11.6  
17 15 885 Levi Orlick  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 5 12:12.3  
18 16 368 Kyle Booth  8 TRI COUNTY NORTH 1 12:13.5  
19 17 338 Mason Hoying  7 RUSSIA 4 12:19.5  
20 18 340 Jay Luthman  7 RUSSIA 5 12:22.2  
21 19 349 Trent Worthington  8 RUSSIA 6 12:23.5  
22 20 209 Anthony Fullenkamp  7 BOTKINS 1 12:27.1  
23 21 344 Luke Pohlman  7 RUSSIA 7 12:29.3  
24 22 396 Michael Bodey  8 TROY CHRISTIAN 2 12:30.1  
25  403 Jerry Weeks  8 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 1 12:31.2  
26 23 883 Tim Coulter  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 6 12:33.7  
27  342 Joel Meyer  7 RUSSIA 8 12:34.0  
28 24 886 Jonny Phillips  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 7 12:34.2  
29  154 Eric Marshal  8 ANNA 2 12:45.9  
30 25 399 Justin Seekins  8 TROY CHRISTIAN 3 12:49.0  
31  337 Jacob Hoying  7 RUSSIA 9 12:49.3  
32  335 Levi Francis  7 RUSSIA 10 12:51.6  
33 26 182 Brandon Hodge  8 BELLEFONTAINE 2 12:53.8  
34  334 Ryan Bremigan  8 RUSSIA 11 12:54.6  
35  234 Kiefer Graves  8 FAIRLAWN 1 12:57.9  
36 27 357 Neal Pangle  8 SPENCERVILLE 3 12:58.9  
37  341 John Magoto  8 RUSSIA 12 12:59.2  
38  319 Mark Bodenmiller  8 MIAMI EAST 1 12:59.6  
39  174 Zach Brandon  8 ARCANUM 1 13:00.1  
40 28 360 Nathan Rex  8 SPENCERVILLE 4 13:00.4  
41 29 241 Tyler Hofacker  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 1 13:00.6  
42 30 187 Todd White  7 BELLEFONTAINE 3 13:01.0  
43 31 243 Colby Morris  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 2 13:04.1  
44  893 Tyler Wright  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 8 13:07.5  
45  233 Cody Gates  7 FAIRLAWN 2 13:08.5  
46 32 180 Christian Golden  8 BELLEFONTAINE 4 13:08.7  
47  274 Zane Herford  7 INDIAN LAKE 1 13:09.8  
48  311 John Staudt  8 LEHMAN 1 13:10.8  
49 33 238 Mitchell Delk  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 3 13:11.4  
50 34 301 Sam Stolly  7 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 1 13:12.8  
51 35 214 Dylan Newman  7 BOTKINS 2 13:13.5  
52  252 Jesse Haerr  8 GRAHAM 2 13:14.0  
53 36 372 Jacob Huffman  7 TRI COUNTY NORTH 2 13:15.6  
54  251 Levi Coy  7 GRAHAM 3 13:15.9  
55  331 Chris Ball  8 RUSSIA 13 13:17.0  
56 37 242 Ryan Manning  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 4 13:19.1  
57 38 369 Cody Broughton  8 TRI COUNTY NORTH 3 13:21.3  
58  348 Nathan Wilson  8 RUSSIA 14 13:21.5  
59 39 237 Benson Athey  8 FRANKLIN MONROE 5 13:23.2  
60 40 262 Matt Everett  7 HOUSTON 3 13:27.3  
61 41 196 Jaben Corbett  8 BETHEL 2 13:29.2  
62 42 207 Greg Behr  8 BOTKINS 3 13:29.5  
63  889 Joey Sanders  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 9 13:32.1  
64  343 Isaiah Monnin  7 RUSSIA 15 13:33.7  
65 43 392 Kyler Railsback  7 TRI VILLAGE 1 13:37.5  
66 44 370 Dylan Dudley  8 TRI COUNTY NORTH 4 13:39.1  
67 45 295 Andrew Frankart  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 2 13:41.2  
68  155 Tyson Tingley  8 ANNA 3 13:47.4  
69  293 Evan Sowders  7 JACKSON CENTER 1 13:50.4  
70  175 Daniel Printz  7 ARCANUM 2 13:51.1  
71 46 211 John Hahen  8 BOTKINS 4 13:57.6  
72  383 Caleb Orecchio  7 TRIAD 1 13:59.2  
73  382 Ryan Castle  8 TRIAD 2 13:59.9  
74 47 244 Ethan Tauscher  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 6 14:00.7  
75 48 239 Kyle Detling  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 7 14:02.5  
76  890 Grant Thobe  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 10 14:02.8  
77 49 217 Justin Schwartz  7 BOTKINS 5 14:04.2  
78 50 358 Dylan Poe  7 SPENCERVILLE 5 14:06.8  
79 51 259 Travis Anderson  7 HOUSTON 4 14:07.8  
80 52 208 Kevin Esser  7 BOTKINS 6 14:08.8  
81 53 183 Lawrence Miller  7 BELLEFONTAINE 5 14:09.5  
82  313 Taylor Watkins  7 LEHMAN 2 14:11.8  
83  273 Justin Fry  7 INDIAN LAKE 2 14:15.0  
84 54 374 Nick Wirrig  7 TRI COUNTY NORTH 5 14:15.2  
85  345 Jeff Simon  7 RUSSIA 16 14:17.4  
86 55 179 Billy Goheen  8 BELLEFONTAINE 6 14:25.2  
87  381 Anthony Boyer  7 TRIAD 3 14:25.4  
88  172 Mark Albright  7 ARCANUM 3 14:25.9  
89  332 Zach Borchers  8 RUSSIA 17 14:26.3  
90 56 203 Ryan Sayer  8 BETHEL 3 14:31.1  
91  173 Jarred Beatty  7 ARCANUM 4 14:32.5  
92  410 Gabe Amrhein  7 YELLOW SPRINGS 1 14:33.1  
93  413 Nick Thompson  7 YELLOW SPRINGS 2 14:35.9  
94 57 389 Ryan Mikesell  7 TRI VILLAGE 2 14:36.1  
95  275 Neill Schwieterman  7 INDIAN LAKE 3 14:37.7  
96 58 298 Drew Koch  7 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 3 14:38.0  
97 59 219 Miles VanCe  8 BOTKINS 7 14:38.7  
98 60 202 Alex Prater  7 BETHEL 4 14:40.5  
99  291 Austin Ludwig  8 JACKSON CENTER 2 14:43.0  
100 61 294 Tivon Banks  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 4 14:45.3  
101  402 Jordan Barns  7 WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN 2 14:47.2  
102 62 197 Aaron Flora  8 BETHEL 5 14:50.5  
103 63 264 Andrew Overholser  7 HOUSTON 5 14:52.3  
104 64 184 Dylan Notestine  8 BELLEFONTAINE 7 14:56.8  
105 65 205 Dylan Stagge  7 BETHEL 6 14:57.9  
106  258 Brent Schnipke  8 COLUMBUS GROVE 1 15:02.5  
107 66 397 Logan Daly  8 TROY CHRISTIAN 4 15:03.2  
108 67 391 Ethan Pipenger  7 TRI VILLAGE 3 15:04.6  
109  339 Jack Langenkamp  7 RUSSIA 18 15:05.1  
110 68 300 Kian Searcy  7 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 5 15:05.4  
111  887 Nick Richardson  8 NEW KNOXVILLE 11 15:16.6  
112  181 Brice Henry  7 BELLEFONTAINE 8 15:18.1  
113  210 Paul Goettemoeller  7 BOTKINS 8 15:26.1  
114  309 Joe Pudlewski  7 LEHMAN 3 15:36.9  
115 69 393 Eric Vietor  7 TRI VILLAGE 4 15:38.4  
116  236 Tj Showmaker  7 FAIRLAWN 3 15:38.8  
117  292 Jacob Neilan  7 JACKSON CENTER 3 15:42.0  
118 70 296 Mitchell Guenther  8 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 6 15:47.5  
119 71 199 Ralph Lauzze  8 BETHEL 7 15:49.7  
120 72 263 Alex Overholser  7 HOUSTON 6 15:50.7  
121  407 Blake Zimpfer  7 JACKSON CENTER 4 15:51.3  
122  240 Nate Feitshans  7 FRANKLIN MONROE 8 15:51.5  
123 73 261 Kyle Cron  7 HOUSTON 7 16:00.2  
124  200 Bryce Laycock  7 BETHEL 8 16:07.7  
125 74 395 David Bedinghaus  7 TROY CHRISTIAN 5 16:08.4  
126 75 390 Craig Mikesell  8 TRI VILLAGE 5 16:11.2  
127 76 387 Thomas Hammaker  8 TRI VILLAGE 6 16:12.2  
128 77 299 Miles Mahler  7 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLI 7 16:25.3  
129  204 Mason Siler  8 BETHEL 9 16:26.5  
130  306 Jon Barhorst  7 LEHMAN 4 16:27.7  
131  250 Ben Allen  7 GRAHAM 4 16:34.5  
132  215 Kevin Platfoot  7 BOTKINS 9 16:34.9  
133  213 Selby Jones  7 BOTKINS 10 17:29.7  
134  185 Conner Scott  7 BELLEFONTAINE 9 17:45.7  
135  384 Austin Rittenhouse  7 TRIAD 4 18:06.4  
136 78 388 Dylan Lawrence  7 TRI VILLAGE 7 20:07.4  
137  232 Jon Fitzner  7 FAIRLAWN 4 21:36.8  
138  195 Jake Calvert  7 BETHEL 10 28:28.5