Blanchester Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | SB | Mandy Gerlach | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.88 | Emma Gundler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.65 | Allie Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.80 | Hamm Mckenzie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.40 | Olivia Gundler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.22 | Savannah Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:48.05 | Savannah Rhodes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.14 | Megan Highlander | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.45 | Mandy Gerlach | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
8-8.5 | SB | Rose Demerle | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-3 | Regan Ostermeir | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-1 | Morgan Deless | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7 | Regan Ostermeir | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8.75 | Morgan Deless | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Brent Hopkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.10 | Dale Sturgill | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.68 | SB | Jacob Burden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.71 | Cole Feirl | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.58 | Jasper Damewood | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.15 | Tanner Creager | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.48 | Ricky Davis | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:25.15 | Cameron Berrien | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:26.38 | Matt O'neill | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:01.34 | Sean Holland | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.69 | Hunter Browning | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:28.43 | Tyler Holland | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.76 | Derick Bowman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.13 | Clayton Schirmer | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.22 | Derick Bowman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.59 | Clayton Schirmer | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Dylan Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Jake Newman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 | Jacob Burden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Dylan Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | Braden Roy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-9.5 | Dalton Mccmullen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-4 | Joey Holcumb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-9 | Matt Grogg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-0 | Reighdyn Bare | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8.5 | Joey Holcumb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-7.5 | Matt Grogg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8.5 | SB | Reighdyn Bare | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-1.5 | SB | Cade Houston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |