Ash. Crestview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.20 | SB | Haley Mays | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | Alexis Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.62 | Maci Brockway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.67 | Macie Schneeg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.95 | Lindsay Mullet | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:36.00 | Macie Schneeg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.94 | Bailey Bean | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.82 | Carley Campo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:15.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.22 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.71 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:29.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:00.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Haley Mays | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Phoenix Fletcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Kiah Ison | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Carly Stevens | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.25 | Brookelyn Abshire | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10 | Elly Motter | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Cailyn Rogers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Ashley Myers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11.5 | Katie Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-7.5 | Erin Bernhard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-2.5 | SB | Lindsey Landis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6.5 | Erin Bernhard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8.25 | Katie Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8 | SB | Haley Barker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Jerry Michowka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Kyler Roberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.20 | Daytona Ritchie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.49 | SB | Derek Wuthrich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.77 | Chris Mcavene | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.00 | Eric Bell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.82 | Jackson Forman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.76 | Dylan Barcarcel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:16.46 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:39.15 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.70 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:33.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Alex Wynn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Ian Trent | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-8.5 | Lane Fry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-3.5 | Brody Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-2 | SB | James Stuart | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11.5 | Lane Fry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-2 | SB | James Stuart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8.75 | Brody Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |