John Glenn Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Karlie Zumbro | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.50 | Brittany Smith | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.81 | Sydney Gaiters | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.28 | Karlie Zumbro | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.60 | Brittany Smith | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.94 | Liberty Brock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.09 | SB | Sydney Gaiters | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.84 | Karlie Zumbro | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.54 | Felicity Boykin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.57 | SB | Ali Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.36 | Liberty Brock | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.97 | Felicity Boykin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.97 | Molly Eubanks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.58 | Karley Fahey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.71 | SB | Cora Wilkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.63 | Jenna Pethtel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:28.16 | Hailey Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.97 | Cora Wilkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.27 | Hailey Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.85 | Karlie Zumbro | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.50 | Shelby Evans | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.97 | Madison Woodburn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.93 | Shelby Evans | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.27 | SB | Madison Woodburn | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.74 | SB | Jodi Stoner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.27 | SB | Katie Hivnor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.89 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Molly Eubanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Maria Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Madison Woodburn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Maria Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3 | Sarah Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8.25 | Bailey Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | Sarah Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-1 | SB | Karley Fahey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Maria Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Gabrelle Lemon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | Katie Hivnor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Jodi Stoner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-5.5 | Maddie Mcgee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-0 | Audrey Wheeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-7 | SB | Katlyn Beach | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-3.5 | SB | Mackenzie Woodburn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-3 | Kaitlyn Killian | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
75-7 | SB | Maddie Mcgee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-9 | SB | Kaitlyn Killian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6.5 | Maddie Mcgee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8.5 | Katlyn Beach | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Audrey Wheeler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6 | Kaitlyn Killian | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Sydney Gaiters | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.5 | Mackenzie Woodburn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Jared Howell | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.02 | SB | Kyler Brock | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.17 | Casey Carver | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | SB | Noah St. Clair | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | SB | Nick Meinert | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.77 | SB | Mikey Miller | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.91 | Clayten Jennings | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | SB | Hayden Glaub | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.45 | Ethan Shatz | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Kyler Brock | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.35 | Jared Howell | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.72 | SB | Jake Radcliffe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | SB | Mark Cocca | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.12 | SB | Hayden Glaub | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.16 | Carl Wilkins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.21 | SB | Kyler Brock | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.45 | Aaryan Vaishnow | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.91 | SB | Josh Conner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:02.31 | Mikey Miller | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.68 | SB | Carl Wilkins | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.05 | Ethan Shatz | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.19 | SB | Isaiah Lilje | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.73 | Zach Zumbro | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.00 | Dylan Curtis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.00 | Blake Lawrance | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.00 | SB | Mitch Eubanks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.07 | Cody Milhoan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:37.87 | Mitch Eubanks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:29.42 | Cody Milhoan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.23 | SB | Joseph Clifford | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.22 | Shane Bonner | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.84 | Alex Halasi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.30 | Tyler Walker | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.94 | Joseph Clifford | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
46.54 | Nick Meinert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.02 | SB | Alex Halasi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.23 | SB | Tyler Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.95 | Shane Bonner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Joseph Clifford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Isaiah Lilje | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Alex Halasi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.25 | SB | Joseph Clifford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-9 | Shane Bonner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8.5 | SB | Matt Leonard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7.25 | Nick Meinert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10 | SB | Matt Leonard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Noah St. Clair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0 | Garrett Cummings | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Hunter Jarrett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | SB | David Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
154-9 | Louie Reicher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-2 | Blake Wilfong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-9 | Jd German | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | SB | Kellen Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-11 | SB | Darren Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
181-11 | Louie Reicher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-10 | SB | Domnick Lynch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-9 | SB | Blake Wilfong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-3 | SB | Conner Baughman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80-9 | SB | Gary Hoffman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-5 | SB | Jd German | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-8 | SB | Marcello Neves | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-4 | SB | Tyler Stillion | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
52-9.5 | Louie Reicher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1 | SB | Conner Baughman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-3.5 | Jd German | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10 | Domnick Lynch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-9.75 | SB | Casey Carver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-1.5 | SB | Tyler Stillion | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0.5 | Kellen Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Gary Hoffman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10.75 | Blake Wilfong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.75 | Mikey Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.5 | SB | Darren Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-0.5 | Marcello Neves | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |