Licensed to Maysville High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 08:59 PM
Maysville Tri 4/25 - 3/31/2016
Maysville Athletic Complex
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Evans, Taylor Philo 12.90 12.80 3 5
2 Webb, Paige Maysville 13.10 13.00 3 3
3 Swope, Briana Maysville 13.40 13.50 3 2
4 Jordan, Emmy Tri-Valley 13.30 13.70 3 1
5 Spiker, Audrey Tri-Valley 13.60 13.80 3
6 Wolfe, Ellie Philo 14.20 13.90 3
7 Thomas, Kendra Tri-Valley 14.10 1
8 Bash, Alivia Tri-Valley 14.50 1
8 Morris, Jenna Philo 14.70 14.50 2
10 Devore, Sadie Tri-Valley 15.10 2
10 Hayes, Abbie Philo 15.10 1
12 Salsbury, Alexis Philo 15.20 2
13 Garrett, Olivia Maysville 15.00 15.40 2
14 Sees, Marissa Tri-Valley 15.70 1
14 Merew, Sami Philo 16.00 15.70 2
16 Woerner, Taya Tri-Valley 15.90 2
17 Harper, Kayley Tri-Valley 16.70 2
18 Wilson, Macy Maysville 16.00 16.80 2
19 Myers, Kalee Philo 17.20 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evans, Taylor Philo 27.70 26.30 3 5
2 Anderson, Meghan Tri-Valley 29.00 26.50 3 3
3 Clark, Mackenzie Tri-Valley 28.80 1 2
4 Devore, Sadie Tri-Valley 31.10 2 1
5 Reed, Miranda Maysville 31.00 31.40 2
6 Johnson, Grace Tri-Valley 31.50 2
7 Morris, Jenna Philo 34.00 32.10 2
8 Little, Jordyne Tri-Valley 32.90 2
9 Garrett, Olivia Maysville 33.00 33.70 2
10 Woerner, Taya Tri-Valley 34.40 1
11 Salsbury, Alexis Philo 34.60 1
12 Hayes, Abbie Philo 35.00 1
13 Le, Mai Philo 43.00 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Spiker, Audrey Tri-Valley 1:03.00 1:04.00 2 5
2 Deal, Lyndsay Philo 1:06.00 1:05.00 2 3
3 Valentine, Taylor Tri-Valley 1:10.30 1 2
4 Leonard, Sierra Tri-Valley 1:10.40 1 1
5 McMillen, Rachel Tri-Valley 1:13.00 1
6 Reed, Miranda Maysville 1:20.66 1:13.30 2
7 Thomas, Kendra Tri-Valley 1:07.30 1:13.40 2
8 Calihan, Kassidi Maysville 1:15.00 1:15.00 2
9 Frueh, Mary Tri-Valley 1:15.50 1
10 Hayes, Abbie Philo 1:21.00 2
11 Le, Mai Philo 1:31.90 1
12 Salsbury, Alexis Philo 1:37.50 1
13 Myers, Kalee Philo 1:41.40 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roessler, Kaylinn Maysville 2:33.00 2:46.00 2 5
2 Murphy, Madison Tri-Valley 2:47.00 1 3
3 Bankes, Avery Philo 2:49.00 2 2
4 Hampp, Donna Maysville 3:01.94 2:51.00 2 1
5 Kidwell, Ellie Tri-Valley 2:52.00 2:54.00 2
6 Lawhorne, Paige Philo 2:50.00 2:57.00 2
7 Jacobs, Skyley Tri-Valley 2:52.00 3:22.00 2
8 Jacobs, Starley Tri-Valley 3:26.00 1
9 Wright, Maggie Philo 3:29.00 1
10 Salsbury, Alexis Philo 3:44.00 2
11 Hayes, Abbie Philo 4:06.00 1
12 Le, Mai Philo 4:16.00 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Molly Maysville 5:50.00 5
2 Hatfield, Hainsley Tri-Valley 5:55.00 6:10.00 3
3 Kidwell, Ellie Tri-Valley 6:20.00 6:19.00 2
4 Roessler, Kristin Maysville 6:21.00 1
5 Hampp, Donna Maysville 6:26.00
6 Joseph, Sydney Maysville 6:54.00
7 Lawhorne, Paige Philo 6:59.00
8 Wright, Maggie Philo 7:34.00
9 Berry, Katie Philo 7:40.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roessler, Kristin Maysville 13:47.60 13:51.10 5
2 Hall, Meghan Tri-Valley 15:12.00 15:01.00 3
3 Frueh, Mary Tri-Valley 13:51.00 15:08.00 2
4 Berry, Katie Philo 17:08.00 1
5 Wright, Maggie Philo 17:37.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Delaney Philo 17.10 17.60 2 5
2 Moyer, Madeleine Tri-Valley 18.30 17.90 2 3
3 Jinkens, Morgan Maysville 17.97 18.00 2 2
4 Titchenell, Taya Tri-Valley 18.40 18.20 2 1
5 Wilkes, Raeann Maysville 18.00 18.30 2
6 Clark, Mackenzie Tri-Valley 18.60 1
7 Merew, Sami Philo 20.00 19.20 2
8 Woerner, Taya Tri-Valley 21.70 1
9 Sees, Marissa Tri-Valley 22.10 1
10 Frew, Cami Tri-Valley 22.60 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Delaney Philo 56.00 51.70 2 5
2 Embrey, MacKenzie Tri-Valley 55.00 52.70 2 3
3 Titchenell, Taya Tri-Valley 56.00 57.20 2 2
4 Merew, Sami Philo 1:01.00 59.90 2 1
5 Frew, Cami Tri-Valley 1:08.00 1
6 Sees, Marissa Tri-Valley 1:14.80 1
7 Harper, Kayley Tri-Valley 1:23.50 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Philo 'A' 53.00 52.30 5
1) Zimmerman, Delaney 2) Zimmerman, Riley
3) Wolfe, Ellie 4) Evans, Taylor
2 Tri-Valley 'A' 53.96 52.70 3
1) Embrey, MacKenzie 2) Sterling, Rylie
3) Spiker, Audrey 4) Anderson, Meghan
3 Maysville 'A' 55.41 53.60
1) Webb, Paige 2) Swope, Briana
3) Jinkens, Morgan 4) Rine, Kennedy
4 Tri-Valley 'B' 1:03.10 x1:02.00
1) Collopy, Sayge 2) Sees, Marissa
3) Hollingshead, Kayla 4) Frew, Cami
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 1:54.00 1:51.20 5
1) Embrey, MacKenzie 2) Sterling, Rylie
3) McMillen, Rachel 4) Anderson, Meghan
2 Philo 'A' 1:55.00 1:51.70 3
1) Zimmerman, Delaney 2) Zimmerman, Riley
3) Deal, Lyndsay 4) Evans, Taylor
3 Maysville 'B' x2:04.00
1) Reed, Miranda 2) Hampp, Rachel
3) Wilkes, Raeann 4) Rine, Mackenzie
4 Philo 'B' 2:05.00 x2:06.00
1) Wolfe, Ellie 2) Chambers, Grace
3) Morris, Jenna 4) Bankes, Avery
5 Tri-Valley 'B' 2:11.30 x2:14.00
1) Frew, Cami 2) Valentine, Taylor
3) Little, Jordyne 4) Collopy, Sayge
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 4:36.00 4:41.00 5
1) Valentine, Taylor 2) Thomas, Kendra
3) Titchenell, Taya 4) McMillen, Rachel
2 Philo 'A' 4:45.00 4:46.00 3
1) Bankes, Avery 2) Zimmerman, Riley
3) Chambers, Grace 4) Lawhorne, Paige
3 Maysville 'A' 4:34.00 5:05.00
1) Calihan, Kassidi 2) Roessler, Kaylinn
3) Rine, Kennedy 4) Williamson, Taylor
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maysville 'A' 11:20.75 11:02.00 5
1) Thompson, Molly 2) Calihan, Kassidi
3) Roessler, Kaylinn 4) Williamson, Taylor
2 Tri-Valley 'A' 10:50.00 11:07.60 3
1) Leonard, Sierra 2) Frueh, Mary
3) Hatfield, Hainsley 4) Murphy, Madison
3 Philo 'A' 12:30.00 12:24.20
1) Berry, Katie 2) Chambers, Grace
3) Bankes, Avery 4) Lawhorne, Paige
4 Tri-Valley 'B' 12:58.00 x12:58.00
1) Valentine, Taylor 2) Jacobs, Starley
3) Jacobs, Skyley 4) Hall, Meghan
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deal, Lyndsay Philo 5-00.00 4-10.00 5
2 Wilkes, Raeann Maysville 5-06.00 4-08.00 3
3 McMillen, Rachel Tri-Valley 4-06.00 4-04.00 2
-- Bash, Alivia Tri-Valley NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rine, Mackenzie Maysville 6-06.00 8-00.00 5
2 Devore, Sadie Tri-Valley 7-06.00 3
3 Ray, Keilee Maysville 6-00.00 7-00.00 2
4 Jordan, Emmy Tri-Valley 6-00.00 6-06.00 1
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan, Emmy Tri-Valley 14-06.00 16-01.50 5
2 Thomas, Kendra Tri-Valley 14-07.75 3
3 Sterling, Rylie Tri-Valley 14-06.50 2
4 Spiker, Audrey Tri-Valley 14-00.00 1
5 Embrey, MacKenzie Tri-Valley 13-07.50
6 Le, Mai Philo 13-04.50
7 Titchenell, Taya Tri-Valley 12-11.50
8 Devore, Sadie Tri-Valley 12-00.00 12-10.75
9 Morris, Jenna Philo 12-09.25
10 Bash, Alivia Tri-Valley 12-09.00
11 Garrett, Olivia Maysville 12-08.50
12 Merew, Sami Philo 11-09.50
13 Collopy, Sayge Tri-Valley 11-08.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wigal, Jacelyn Philo 35-07.00 34-08.50 5
2 Pitcock, Logan Maysville 29-11.00 31-07.00 3
3 Priest, Annie Tri-Valley 26-00.00 29-10.50 2
4 Meredith, Jenna Maysville 30-00.00 29-09.50 1
5 Henderson, Gabi Philo 30-05.00 29-09.00
6 Starrett, Abbagail Philo 28-00.00 27-07.50
7 Staker, Makayla Philo 27-05.00 27-04.00
8 Snyder, Karley Tri-Valley 26-00.00 26-08.00
9 Dingey, Elliaunna Philo 22-06.00 23-11.00
10 Hayes, Beranda Philo 25-00.00 23-04.50
11 Staker, Marissa Philo 23-07.00 23-00.00
12 Miller, Brittany Tri-Valley 20-02.00
13 Durst, Skylar Maysville 22-00.00 19-06.00
13 Holmes, Caroline Tri-Valley 19-06.00
15 Pitts, Krystal Philo 19-07.00 18-10.50
15 Ridenbaugh, Johnalle Philo 18-00.00 18-10.50
17 Welsh, Emily Tri-Valley 18-06.00
18 Heil, Amber Tri-Valley 17-07.00
19 Bennett, Riley Tri-Valley 12-06.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wigal, Jacelyn Philo 113-07 111-00 5
2 Rock, Kassidy Maysville 83-00 95-07 3
3 Henderson, Gabi Philo 89-00 93-10 2
4 Priest, Annie Tri-Valley 90-00 90-08 1
5 Pitcock, Logan Maysville 91-00 84-02
6 Staker, Makayla Philo 76-07 81-07
7 Staker, Marissa Philo 68-00 74-05
8 Starrett, Abbagail Philo 63-05 74-03
9 Snyder, Karley Tri-Valley 80-00 71-03
10 Meredith, Jenna Maysville 65-05 61-11
11 Miller, Brittany Tri-Valley 61-00
12 Dingey, Elliaunna Philo 50-04 58-06
13 Durst, Skylar Maysville 55-00 57-07
14 Hayes, Beranda Philo 63-10 56-05
15 Ridenbaugh, Johnalle Philo 45-05 49-09
16 Heil, Amber Tri-Valley 49-05
17 Pitts, Krystal Philo 34-04 43-06
18 Welsh, Emily Tri-Valley 43-05
19 Holmes, Caroline Tri-Valley 42-07
20 Bennett, Riley Tri-Valley 28-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Trey Philo 11.90 11.80 3 4
1 Cameron, Dow Tri-Valley 11.90 11.80 3 4
3 Swauger, Mason Maysville 11.80 11.90 3 2
4 Bryan, Tanner Tri-Valley 12.10 12.00 3 1
5 Deal, Lane Philo 12.00 12.10 3
6 Ludwig, Todd Philo 12.50 12.20 2
6 Baughman, Tyler Maysville 12.30 12.20 3
8 Blackstone, Gabriel Tri-Valley 12.40 12.30 3
9 Reiss, Ben Tri-Valley 12.50 12.60 2
10 Bradshaw, Gyle Tri-Valley 12.00 12.70 3
10 Tom, Daren Tri-Valley 13.10 12.70 2
12 Merry, Jacob Tri-Valley 12.70 12.80 2
13 Lemley, Cade Tri-Valley 13.40 12.90 2
14 Henderson, Preston Philo 14.50 13.10 1
15 Tyson, Seth Tri-Valley 12.90 13.30 2
15 Dilly, Keylan Tri-Valley 13.90 13.30 2
17 Spiker, Anthony Tri-Valley 13.70 13.40 2
18 Baker, Jaxon Tri-Valley 14.10 13.70 1
19 Kline, William Tri-Valley 13.90 14.00 1
20 Barnett, Cade Philo 15.00 14.40 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Randolph, Ross Maysville 24.00 23.50 3 5
2 Wilson, Trey Philo 23.90 24.10 3 2.50
2 Cameron, Graham Tri-Valley 25.30 24.10 3 2.50
4 Bradshaw, Gyle Tri-Valley 25.00 24.70 3 1
5 Brooks, Shyyan Tri-Valley 25.00 25.10 3
6 Carpenter, Aydenn Philo 25.00 25.20 3
7 Blackstone, Gabriel Tri-Valley 26.30 25.30 2
7 Baughman, Tyler Maysville 25.97 25.30 3
9 Slaboden, Sam Tri-Valley 27.60 26.70 2
9 Lapp, Garrett Tri-Valley 27.00 26.70 2
11 Spiker, Anthony Tri-Valley 27.00 27.40 2
12 Baker, Jaxon Tri-Valley 28.80 27.90 2
13 Reiss, Ben Tri-Valley 27.00 28.00 2
14 Lemley, Cade Tri-Valley 29.70 28.80 1
15 Luburgh, Brock Philo 29.20 1
16 Kline, William Tri-Valley 30.20 29.40 1
17 Williams, Noah Tri-Valley 30.60 1
18 Barnett, Cade Philo 33.00 31.70 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cameron, Graham Tri-Valley 56.00 56.00 2 5
2 Baughman, Tyler Maysville 57.00 57.90 2 3
3 Ludwig, Todd Philo 59.50 1 2
4 Saunders, Dawson Philo 1:01.00 1 1
5 Stephenson, Jared Maysville 59.00 1:01.50 2
6 Morrell, James Philo 1:02.00 1
7 Tom, Daren Tri-Valley 1:03.00 1:02.40 2
8 Baker, Jaxon Tri-Valley 1:01.00 1:03.80 2
9 Spiker, Anthony Tri-Valley 1:05.00 1:06.00 1
10 Luburgh, Brock Philo 1:08.00 1
11 Kline, William Tri-Valley 1:03.00 1:08.30 2
12 Lemley, Cade Tri-Valley 1:20.00 1:11.00 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shook, Ashton Maysville 2:09.00 2:08.00 5
2 Kirkland, Evan Emig Tri-Valley 2:17.00 2:09.00 3
3 Better, Brayden Tri-Valley 2:14.00 2:14.00 2
4 Evancho, Ethan Maysville 2:19.00 2:23.00 1
5 Garrett, Ethan Maysville 2:29.00
6 Rutherford, Andrew Tri-Valley 2:30.00 2:30.00
6 Fisher, Dakota Maysville 2:20.00 2:30.00
8 Spiker, Christopher Tri-Valley 2:30.00 2:32.00
9 Morrell, James Philo 2:33.00
10 Ford, Eli Philo 2:50.00
11 Luburgh, Brock Philo 2:56.00
12 Blevins, Brendan Maysville 2:57.00
13 Deal, Levi Philo 3:07.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meadows, Ryan Tri-Valley 4:45.00 4:43.00 5
2 Jenkins, Quinten Tri-Valley 5:16.00 5:17.00 3
3 Curtis, Daniel Maysville 5:20.20 2
4 Dietz, Adam Maysville 5:20.90 1
5 Vernon, Cutter Tri-Valley 5:24.00
6 Rutherford, Andrew Tri-Valley 5:25.00 5:25.00
7 Garrett, Ethan Maysville 5:26.00
8 Fisher, Dakota Maysville 5:35.00
9 Farus, Austun Philo 5:38.00
10 Woods, Jared Philo 5:41.00
11 Ford, Eli Philo 5:57.00
12 Harris, Ryan Tri-Valley 5:59.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sauerbrey, Caden Tri-Valley 10:05.00 9:54.60 5
2 Vernon, Cutter Tri-Valley 12:29.20 3
3 Farus, Austun Philo 12:56.00 2
4 Woods, Jared Philo 12:58.00 1
5 Ford, Eli Philo 14:27.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schneider, Earl Tri-Valley 17.80 16.80 2 5
2 Wilson, Ryan Philo 17.80 J16.80 2 3
3 Ludwig, Todd Philo 17.00 17.20 2 2
4 Sowers, Caden Maysville 19.44 18.00 1 1
5 Saunders, Dawson Philo 18.50 18.10 1
6 McElhaney, Jakob Philo 17.80 18.30 2
7 Bryan, Keith Maysville 19.10 18.40 2
8 Millfelt, Ian Tri-Valley 19.50 18.50 1
8 Vernon, Bryce Tri-Valley 18.80 18.50 2
10 Lapp, Garrett Tri-Valley 20.50 19.80 1
11 Vernon, Tanner Tri-Valley 24.20 21.00 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Ryan Philo 55.00 44.30 1 5
2 Slaboden, Colin Tri-Valley 43.00 44.50 2 3
3 Sowers, Caden Maysville 47.00 48.90 2 2
4 Millfelt, Ian Tri-Valley 48.90 49.30 2 1
5 Ludwig, Todd Philo 48.00 50.60 2
6 Saunders, Dawson Philo 45.00 53.80 2
7 Vernon, Tanner Tri-Valley 56.00 55.40 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 45.50 45.60 5
1) Repuyan, Devin 2) Cameron, Dow
3) Bryan, Tanner 4) Slaboden, Colin
2 Maysville 'A' 45.00 45.70 3
1) Shook, Ashton 2) Randolph, Ross
3) Swauger, Mason 4) Rush, Tyler
3 Tri-Valley 'B' 48.90 x48.70
1) Blackstone, Gabriel 2) Brooks, Shyyan
3) Wachter, Rob 4) Bradshaw, Gyle
4 Maysville 'B' x51.90
1) Sowers, Caden 2) Stephenson, Jared
3) Cuervo-Lopez, Hugo 4) Watts, Mason
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 1:36.00 1:34.90 5
1) Repuyan, Devin 2) Cameron, Dow
3) Dinan, Jakeb 4) Slaboden, Colin
2 Maysville 'A' 1:36.00 1:37.20 3
1) Randolph, Ross 2) Rucker, Kaige
3) Shook, Ashton 4) Rush, Tyler
3 Philo 'A' 1:40.00 1:44.20
1) Carpenter, Aydenn 2) Saunders, Dawson
3) Wilson, Trey 4) Deal, Lane
4 Tri-Valley 'B' 1:42.50 x1:44.40
1) Dilly, Keylan 2) Slaboden, Sam
3) Millfelt, Ian 4) Brooks, Shyyan
5 Maysville 'B' x1:51.00
1) Stephenson, Jared 2) Cuervo-Lopez, Hugo
3) Watts, Mason 4) Sowers, Caden
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 3:46.00 3:50.00 5
1) Cameron, Graham 2) Repuyan, Devin
3) Wachter, Rob 4) Dinan, Jakeb
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tri-Valley 'A' 8:41.00 8:58.10 5
1) Better, Brayden 2) Kirkland, Evan Emig
3) Meadows, Ryan 4) Sauerbrey, Caden
2 Maysville 'A' 9:45.16 9:38.30 3
1) Curtis, Daniel 2) Evancho, Ethan
3) Alice, Austin 4) Dietz, Adam
3 Philo 'A' 10:15.00 10:04.80
1) Ford, Eli 2) Woods, Jared
3) Morrell, James 4) Farus, Austun
4 Maysville 'B' x10:06.40
1) Garrett, Ethan 2) Fisher, Dakota
3) Blevins, Brendan 4) Watts, Mason
5 Tri-Valley 'B' 9:55.00 x10:14.40
1) Harris, Ryan 2) Parekh, Ankur
3) Rutherford, Andrew 4) Vernon, Cutter
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bryan, Keith Maysville 6-01.00 6-02.00 5
2 McElhaney, Jakob Philo 5-10.00 5-04.00 3
3 Williams, Dylan Tri-Valley 5-02.00 J5-04.00 2
4 Vernon, Bryce Tri-Valley 5-00.00 5-02.00 0.50
4 Swauger, Mason Maysville 5-06.00 5-02.00 0.50
6 Dilly, Keylan Tri-Valley 5-00.00 5-00.00
-- Vernon, Tanner Tri-Valley 5-00.00 NH
-- Randolph, Ross Maysville NH
-- Lapp, Garrett Tri-Valley 5-02.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schneider, Earl Tri-Valley 10-00.00 11-06.00 5
2 Crawford, Tyler Tri-Valley 8-00.00 9-00.00 3
3 Kline, William Tri-Valley 7-00.00 8-00.00 2
4 Luburgh, Brock Philo 8-00.00 J8-00.00 1
-- Reiss, Ben Tri-Valley 9-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron, Dow Tri-Valley 19-00.00 20-09.00 5
2 Bryan, Keith Maysville 18-11.00 3
3 Schneider, Earl Tri-Valley 17-05.00 18-04.75 2
4 Rush, Tyler Maysville 18-03.00 1
5 Bradshaw, Gyle Tri-Valley 16-02.00 18-00.00
6 Deal, Lane Philo 18-00.00 17-11.00
7 Slaboden, Sam Tri-Valley 16-10.00 17-06.50
8 Wachter, Rob Tri-Valley 16-05.00 17-03.50
9 Stephenson, Jared Maysville 15-10.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hooper, Kyler Maysville 50-02.00 45-03.00 5
2 Priest, James Tri-Valley 42-00.00 44-09.50 3
3 Henderson, Preston Philo 42-00.00 41-05.50 2
4 Wickham, Logan Philo 40-00.00 41-03.50 1
5 Hanby, Sawyer Tri-Valley 36-00.00 40-04.00
6 Dickson, Trevor Tri-Valley 40-00.00 40-01.50
7 Brock, Braden Maysville 41-00.00 39-10.50
8 Tyson, Seth Tri-Valley 33-00.00 36-05.00
9 Nethers, Brice Tri-Valley 36-01.00 36-02.00
10 Davis, Devonte Maysville 35-00.00 36-00.00
11 Watts, Kaden Maysville 37-00.00 35-08.25
12 Williams, Noah Tri-Valley 33-03.00 33-00.50
13 Strickler, Ilyia Maysville 33-00.00 32-07.25
14 Plummer, Jacob Maysville 30-00.00 31-09.25
15 Barnett, Cade Philo 31-07.00
16 Blackstone, Mikal Tri-Valley 27-10.00 30-05.75
17 Talbert, Rhet Philo 30-02.50
18 Dobbins, Seth Philo 27-06.50
19 Priest, Jake Tri-Valley 27-00.00 26-06.50
20 Deal, Levi Philo 26-05.00
21 Lytton, Robby Philo 25-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deal, Lane Philo 134-00 126-06 5
2 Brock, Braden Maysville 137-00 126-04 3
3 Wickham, Logan Philo 115-00 121-01 2
4 Henderson, Preston Philo 120-00 117-03 1
5 Dickson, Trevor Tri-Valley 90-00 116-03
6 Priest, James Tri-Valley 90-00 115-04
7 Williams, Noah Tri-Valley 95-01 113-02
8 Watts, Kaden Maysville 110-00 110-10
9 Talbert, Rhet Philo 101-08
10 Thein, Riley Maysville 105-00 99-10
11 Hanby, Sawyer Tri-Valley 87-02 92-06
12 Dobbins, Seth Philo 85-00
13 Tyson, Seth Tri-Valley 65-07 82-04
14 Deal, Levi Philo 78-05
15 Nethers, Brice Tri-Valley 85-00 75-04
16 Priest, Jake Tri-Valley 57-04 72-05
17 Blackstone, Mikal Tri-Valley 66-05 71-02
18 Lytton, Robby Philo 59-03