Mens Results Jump to
Womens Results Jump to
Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Crary 11.70a PR Worthington Christian
2. 10 Ubby Suligavi 11.83a Olentangy Liberty
3. 10 Justin Chrisman 11.90a PR Olentangy Liberty
4. 11 Max Partin 11.92a PR Olentangy Liberty
5. 9 Aidan McClure 11.97a Olentangy Liberty
6. 11 Chase Reida 12.04a PR Olentangy Liberty
7. 10 Tyler Lackey 12.13a PR Olentangy Liberty
8. 12 Jacob Adams 12.15a Olentangy Liberty
9. 12 Alex Tucker 12.18a Worthington Christian
10. 11 Tyler Nerone 12.19a SR Olentangy Liberty
11. 10 Taylor Bower 12.20a PR Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Tasker Brown 12.21a Olentangy Liberty
13. 10 Alex Adams 12.25a PR Olentangy Liberty
14. 9 Matthew Onate 12.31a PR Olentangy Liberty
15. 11 Dominic Nappi 12.37a PR Olentangy Liberty
16. 11 Lucas Campbell 12.38a PR Olentangy Liberty
17. 12 Blake Cox 12.39a Olentangy Liberty
17. 11 Mehul Hatwar 12.39a PR Olentangy Liberty
19. 9 Matt Mahan 12.42a PR Olentangy Liberty
20. 12 James Hart 12.43a Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Gavin Smith 12.44a Olentangy Liberty
22. 11 Max Kochendoerfer 12.52a PR Olentangy Liberty
23. 10 Josh Boggs 12.53a PR Olentangy
24. 12 Jonathan Flees 12.60a Olentangy Liberty
25. 10 Mitchell Kuryla 12.64a PR Olentangy Liberty
26. 10 Eric Chen 12.68a Olentangy Liberty
27. 10 Hank Hoffman 12.69a PR Olentangy Liberty
28. 12 Emerson Patrick 12.74a SR Worthington Christian
28. 10 Chris Manilla 12.74a PR Olentangy Liberty
30. 9 Mason Sochor 12.75a PR Olentangy Liberty
31. 9 Connor Humenay 12.77a PR Olentangy Liberty
32. 9 Preston Oliver 12.82a PR Olentangy Liberty
33. 9 Cameron Lawrence 12.83a PR Olentangy Liberty
34. 10 Mohammed Hussein 12.86a PR Olentangy
35. 10 Kanyin Oladejo-Lawal 12.90a SR Worthington Christian
36. 11 Emil Carrasco 12.92a Olentangy Liberty
37. 11 Eric Sharpes 12.95a PR Olentangy
38. 9 Garrett Woodfin 13.03a PR Worthington Christian
39. 10 Luke Ayad 13.08a Olentangy Liberty
40. 12 Nathan Newcomer 13.14a PR Olentangy Liberty
41. 9 Josh Greiff 13.16a Olentangy Liberty
41. 10 MJ Heinrich 13.16a PR Olentangy Liberty
43. 9 Collin Zajkowski 13.17a Olentangy Liberty
44. 9 Peter Bushbaker 13.18a Olentangy Liberty
45. 9 Will Berentz 13.22a Olentangy Liberty
46. 10 Mohammed Mirza 13.27a Olentangy Liberty
46. 10 Spencer Frey 13.27a PR Olentangy Liberty
48. 11 Calvin Beck 13.31a Olentangy Liberty
49. 9 John Fruner 13.34a PR Olentangy
50. 11 Gunnar Rose 13.42a Olentangy
51. 9 Jared Severance 13.46a Olentangy Liberty
51. 10 Frank Moscato 13.46a Olentangy Liberty
53. 9 Branden Cao 13.48a PR Olentangy
54. 10 Jacob Habbouch 13.50a Olentangy
55. 9 Isaac Iversen 13.61a Olentangy Liberty
56. 9 JP Procicchiani 13.71a Olentangy Liberty
57. 9 Garrett Rowda 13.74a PR Worthington Christian
58. 10 Viren Gadkari 13.75a Olentangy Liberty
59. 10 Saketh Narayanam 13.76a Olentangy
60. 9 Andrew Osborne 13.79a PR Olentangy Liberty
61. 9 Dominic Misuraca 13.82a Olentangy Liberty
61. 9 KJ Keane 13.82a PR Olentangy Liberty
63. 9 Nick Sells 13.83a PR Olentangy Liberty
64. 10 Wes Pack 13.87a PR Olentangy
65. 9 RJ Harpham 13.95a Olentangy Liberty
66. 9 Jonathan Gajarski 13.99a PR Olentangy Liberty
67. 10 Michael Millard 14.01a Olentangy Liberty
68. 10 Chris Calus 14.08a Olentangy Liberty
69. 9 Caleb Vendramin 14.09a PR Olentangy Liberty
70. 10 Dale Pendleton 14.13a SR Olentangy Liberty
71. 9 Calvin Vondracek 14.15a PR Olentangy Liberty
72. 10 Hari Pothamsetty 14.22a PR Olentangy
73. 9 Zach Lamparyk 14.44a Olentangy Liberty
74. 9 Mostafa Hussein 14.53a PR Olentangy
75. 10 Mitchell Enderle 14.56a Olentangy
76. 9 Niraj Patel 14.63a Olentangy
77. 10 Ani Koppaka 14.82a PR Olentangy Liberty
78. 9 Nate Steele 14.86a Olentangy
79. 10 Nirav Tank 15.03a PR Olentangy
80. 9 Ryan Cochran 15.05a Olentangy
81. 10 Triston Morgan 15.13a Olentangy
81. 10 Jalal Jallaq 15.13a Olentangy
83. 9 Nick Parker 15.19a Olentangy Liberty
84. 9 Coltin Gatts 15.41a PR Olentangy Liberty
85. 9 Mitchell McKee 15.93a PR Olentangy Liberty
86. 9 Jack Martin 16.07a Olentangy
11 Micah Hastings DNS Worthington Christian
10 Alex Nagy DNS Olentangy
12 Kyle Sanders DNS Worthington Christian
11 Ashkan Taghavi DNS Olentangy
12 Isaac Wilson DNS Worthington Christian
9 Montell Edwards DNS Worthington Christian
9 Tony Romanelli DNS Worthington Christian
11 Ian Lawlor DNS Worthington Christian
11 Rushil Patel DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Max Miller DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Ben Belinger DNS Olentangy Liberty
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Crary 24.04a PR Worthington Christian
2. 10 Ubby Suligavi 24.20a Olentangy Liberty
3. 11 Max Partin 24.29a Olentangy Liberty
4. 9 Montell Edwards 24.38a PR Worthington Christian
5. 10 Justin Chrisman 24.51a Olentangy Liberty
6. 12 Isaac Wilson 24.54a SR Worthington Christian
7. 11 Chase Reida 24.65a PR Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Camden Wegner 25.02a Olentangy Liberty
9. 9 Matthew Onate 25.06a Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Dillon Fulks 25.07a PR Worthington Christian
11. 12 Jacob Adams 25.26a Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Troy Pollock 25.51a Olentangy Liberty
13. 12 Blake Cox 25.52a Olentangy Liberty
14. 10 Eric Chen 25.56a Olentangy Liberty
15. 9 Jairus Metzger 25.65a Olentangy Liberty
16. 11 Dominic Nappi 25.73a PR Olentangy Liberty
17. 12 Emerson Patrick 25.77a PR Worthington Christian
18. 11 Emil Carrasco 25.83a PR Olentangy Liberty
19. 11 Max Kochendoerfer 26.07a Olentangy Liberty
20. 10 Kanyin Oladejo-Lawal 26.29a PR Worthington Christian
21. 9 Cameron Lawrence 26.30a PR Olentangy Liberty
22. 11 Mehul Hatwar 26.36a Olentangy Liberty
23. 9 Garrett Woodfin 26.39a PR Worthington Christian
24. 10 Jonathan Heredia-Aguirre 26.44a PR Worthington Christian
25. 9 Connor Humenay 26.54a Olentangy Liberty
26. 11 Lucas Campbell 26.56a Olentangy Liberty
27. 10 Gavin Smith 26.58a PR Olentangy Liberty
28. 9 Ben Place 26.62a PR Worthington Christian
29. 9 Collin Zajkowski 26.64a PR Olentangy Liberty
30. 10 Taylor Bower 26.67a Olentangy Liberty
31. 10 Alex Nagy 26.74a Olentangy
32. 10 Mohammed Hussein 26.78a PR Olentangy
32. 11 Calvin Beck 26.78a PR Olentangy Liberty
34. 10 Chris Manilla 26.81a PR Olentangy Liberty
35. 11 Eric Sharpes 26.82a Olentangy
36. 12 Nathan Newcomer 26.90a Olentangy Liberty
37. 9 Jared Severance 27.02a Olentangy Liberty
38. 9 Will Berentz 27.03a Olentangy Liberty
39. 10 Douglas Lyle 27.04a Olentangy Liberty
40. 9 Alex Nichol 27.27a PR Olentangy
41. 10 Noah Niehoff 27.68a PR Worthington Christian
42. 10 Tasker Brown 27.75a Olentangy Liberty
43. 10 Grant Ostermeyer 27.88a PR Worthington Christian
44. 9 Jake Thompson 28.04a PR Worthington Christian
45. 10 Jacob Habbouch 28.08a Olentangy
46. 10 Wes Pack 28.34a Olentangy
46. 9 Garrett Rowda 28.34a PR Worthington Christian
48. 9 Dominic Misuraca 28.60a Olentangy Liberty
49. 9 Nick Sells 28.90a Olentangy Liberty
49. 9 Matthew Ogle 28.90a Olentangy Liberty
51. 10 David Smith 29.00a Olentangy Liberty
52. 9 Josh Greiff 29.10a Olentangy Liberty
53. 10 Saketh Narayanam 29.25a Olentangy
54. 9 Branden Cao 29.40a Olentangy
55. 9 Zach Lamparyk 29.53a Olentangy Liberty
56. 10 Mitchell Enderle 29.68a Olentangy
57. 9 Peter Bushbaker 29.70a Olentangy Liberty
58. 10 Viren Gadkari 29.80a Olentangy Liberty
59. 9 KJ Keane 29.90a Olentangy Liberty
60. 9 Calvin Vondracek 29.98a Olentangy Liberty
61. 10 Triston Morgan 30.02a PR Olentangy
62. 10 Donte Eldredge 30.55a Olentangy Liberty
63. 9 Nick Parker 31.93a Olentangy Liberty
10 Nirav Tank DNS Olentangy
9 Tony Romanelli DNS Worthington Christian
200 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Troy Pollock 23.4h Olentangy Liberty
10 Justin Chrisman 23.7h Olentangy Liberty
10 Tasker Brown 25.3h Olentangy Liberty
9 Matthew Onate 25.9h Olentangy Liberty
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Andrew Bendick 54.27a PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 10 Mitchell Kershner 55.95a PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 10 Tyler Lackey 55.97a PR Olentangy Liberty
4. 12 Sammy Myers 55.98a PR Worthington Christian
5. 12 Isaac Wilson 56.01a SR Worthington Christian
6. 11 Tyler Nerone 56.52a Olentangy Liberty
7. 9 Holden Devaisse 56.61a Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Camden Wegner 56.91a PR Olentangy Liberty
9. 9 Zachary King 57.24a Olentangy Liberty
10. 10 Josh Boggs 57.60a Olentangy
11. 11 Dominic Nappi 58.68a PR Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Alex Mager 58.81a Olentangy Liberty
13. 9 Ben Place 58.86a Worthington Christian
14. 11 Mehul Hatwar 59.37a Olentangy Liberty
15. 11 Jake Parker 1:01.77a Olentangy Liberty
16. 9 Raman Chakravarthy 1:02.34a Olentangy Liberty
17. 9 Riyadh Ahmed 1:02.51a Olentangy
18. 10 Noah Niehoff 1:03.63a PR Worthington Christian
19. 10 Jonathan Heredia-Aguirre 1:04.19a SR Worthington Christian
20. 9 Nick Sells 1:04.59a Olentangy Liberty
21. 2 Andrew Han 1:04.94a PR Worthington Christian
22. 10 Hari Pothamsetty 1:07.47a PR Olentangy
23. 9 Niraj Patel 1:08.99a PR Olentangy
24. 9 Mostafa Hussein 1:10.85a PR Olentangy
25. 9 Ryan Cochran 1:11.17a PR Olentangy
26. 10 Jalal Jallaq 1:11.35a PR Olentangy
27. 9 Nate Steele 1:15.14a PR Olentangy
9 Jack Martin DNS Olentangy
11 Micah Hastings DNS Worthington Christian
400 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
11 Jared Whitfield 55.4h Olentangy Liberty
10 Drew Folwarczny 56.8h PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Camden Wegner 57.5h Olentangy Liberty
9 Zachary King 59.3h Olentangy Liberty
9 Holden Devaisse 60.5h Olentangy Liberty
9 Preston Anderson 60.8h Olentangy Liberty
9 Brett Hinkle 61.1h Olentangy Liberty
10 Aidan Colbert 63.3h PR Olentangy Liberty
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jordan Jackson 1:57.98a PR Worthington Christian
2. 11 Kyle Smith 2:01.36a SR Worthington Christian
3. 11 Luke Smith 2:11.69a PR Worthington Christian
4. 10 Sam Holt 2:13.16a PR Olentangy
5. 9 Preston Anderson 2:13.49a Olentangy Liberty
6. 10 Drew Folwarczny 2:14.83a PR Olentangy Liberty
7. 12 Alex Garner 2:17.51a PR Olentangy
8. 9 Jack Humenay 2:18.18a Olentangy Liberty
9. 9 Brett Hinkle 2:18.85a Olentangy Liberty
10. 10 Eric Pohlman 2:19.59a Olentangy Liberty
11. 11 Michael Menesse 2:20.12a PR Olentangy Liberty
12. 9 Ryan Slyh 2:21.08a PR Olentangy
13. 10 Aidan Colbert 2:21.82a Olentangy Liberty
14. 11 Zach King 2:21.92a Olentangy Liberty
15. 9 Jacob Feldmaier 2:23.48a Olentangy Liberty
16. 9 Caden Shiring 2:23.83a PR Olentangy
17. 10 Johnny Galloway 2:24.14a PR Olentangy Liberty
18. 11 Dean Sengos 2:24.82a SR Olentangy Liberty
19. 10 Afton Freeman 2:25.09a PR Olentangy
20. 9 Blake Overly 2:25.42a Olentangy Liberty
21. 9 Caleb Ogle 2:25.73a Olentangy Liberty
22. 10 Tomas Gonzalez 2:26.66a Olentangy Liberty
23. 9 Michael Wang 2:28.01a Olentangy Liberty
24. 11 Jake Parker 2:28.30a Olentangy Liberty
25. 10 Joey Canfield 2:28.59a Olentangy Liberty
26. 10 Ethan Burns 2:29.37a Olentangy Liberty
27. 10 Joey Jo 2:29.47a PR Olentangy Liberty
28. 11 Alex King 2:30.30a Olentangy Liberty
29. 10 Jared Matley 2:32.90a SR Olentangy Liberty
30. 11 Alex Laffey 2:33.17a SR Olentangy
31. 10 Evan Butterman 2:33.50a Olentangy Liberty
32. 9 Akshay Pillai 2:37.06a PR Olentangy
33. 10 Alex Moeslein 2:39.05a Olentangy Liberty
34. 10 Max Nieman 2:39.44a PR Olentangy
35. 10 Cameron Cappone 2:39.52a Olentangy
36. 11 Nathan Strakowski 2:42.88a Olentangy Liberty
37. 10 Lucas Granger 2:42.97a PR Olentangy
38. 10 Eric Renz 2:43.75a PR Olentangy
39. 11 Benjamin Erd 2:44.30a SR Olentangy Liberty
40. 9 Mason Wong 2:47.90a Olentangy
41. 11 Will Johnson 2:49.58a Olentangy
42. 11 Max Wheeler 3:01.28a Olentangy
43. 9 Niranjan Namboodiri 3:13.06a Olentangy
44. 10 Thomas Zuelke 3:28.67a PR Olentangy
10 Noah Denorme NT Worthington Christian
11 Josh Mitchell NT Worthington Christian
11 Jlord Polintan NT Olentangy Liberty
10 Seth Rhoades NT Olentangy
10 Noah Baumann NT Olentangy
10 Jacob Fleet NT Olentangy Liberty
10 Kerrigan Grabow NT Olentangy Liberty
10 Joshua Gernet NT Olentangy
800 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Andrew Eppley 2:07.9h SR Olentangy Liberty
11 Nathan Warrick 2:12.5h PR Olentangy Liberty
10 Eric Pohlman 2:17.2h PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Nolan Vondracek 2:18.4h PR Olentangy Liberty
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jack Humenay 4:50.84a PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 11 Luke Smith 4:53.44a Worthington Christian
3. 12 Alex Garner 4:56.97a Olentangy
4. 10 Carter Schaefer 4:57.19a SR Olentangy
5. 10 Aidan Colbert 4:57.39a PR Olentangy Liberty
6. 9 Jacob Feldmaier 4:58.42a PR Olentangy Liberty
7. 10 Andrew Boggs 5:02.40a Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Caleb Ogle 5:02.51a PR Olentangy Liberty
9. 11 Zach King 5:02.64a Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Judd Ogle 5:02.67a PR Olentangy Liberty
11. 10 Caden Ehrhardt 5:10.51a PR Olentangy
12. 10 Tomas Gonzalez 5:15.06a Olentangy Liberty
13. 10 Johnny Galloway 5:15.37a PR Olentangy Liberty
14. 9 Blake Overly 5:15.54a PR Olentangy Liberty
15. 10 Jacob Zody 5:15.56a SR Olentangy Liberty
16. 10 Ethan Burns 5:19.88a PR Olentangy Liberty
17. 11 Grant Jones 5:21.17a SR Olentangy Liberty
18. 10 Jacob Fleet 5:22.52a PR Olentangy Liberty
19. 11 Jlord Polintan 5:23.05a PR Olentangy Liberty
20. 9 Patrick Schirtzinger 5:29.14a PR Olentangy
21. 9 Michael Wang 5:29.92a Olentangy Liberty
22. 11 Alex King 5:35.30a Olentangy Liberty
23. 11 Nathan Strakowski 5:35.91a PR Olentangy Liberty
24. 10 Evan Butterman 5:37.04a SR Olentangy Liberty
25. 9 Nickolas Pasquale 5:37.94a PR Olentangy
26. 9 Akshay Pillai 5:42.73a Olentangy
27. 10 Jared Matley 5:43.73a Olentangy Liberty
28. 10 Joey Canfield 5:45.67a Olentangy Liberty
29. 10 Alex Moeslein 5:48.17a Olentangy Liberty
30. 10 Joey Jo 5:48.98a Olentangy Liberty
31. 10 Noah Denorme 5:54.60a SR Worthington Christian
32. 10 Andrew Wettrich 5:58.67a PR Olentangy
33. 10 Kerrigan Grabow 6:00.49a Olentangy Liberty
12 Jonathan Davis NT Worthington Christian
11 Josh Mitchell NT Worthington Christian
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jake Bertelsen 10:03.43a PR Worthington Christian
2. 11 Cullen Sainey 10:20.91a PR Olentangy
3. 11 Nathan Warrick 10:35.47a SR Olentangy Liberty
4. 9 Chandler Moyer 10:37.57a PR Olentangy
5. 10 Taylor Vallangeon 10:37.59a PR Worthington Christian
6. 11 Nolan Vondracek 10:45.49a PR Olentangy Liberty
7. 12 Jonathan Davis 10:50.37a Worthington Christian
8. 9 Michael Worboy 11:02.11a PR Olentangy
9. 9 Jackson Scaglione 11:09.26a PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 11 Andrew Scheid 11:17.17a PR Olentangy
11. 10 Ben Schwieger 11:54.44a Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Michael McGinnis 12:23.33a PR Olentangy Liberty
13. 12 Bryce Piper 12:40.70a PR Olentangy
14. 9 Chris Menesse 13:19.94a Olentangy Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ryan Miller 16.93a PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 10 Jake Sincek 17.50a PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 10 Mitchell Reitz 18.47a Olentangy Liberty
4. 9 Clayton Atkinson 18.61a Olentangy
5. 9 Alex Harrison 19.35a PR Worthington Christian
6. 9 Ethan Harsh 20.01a PR Olentangy
7. 9 Ben Wheeler 20.90a Olentangy
8. 10 Sean Gemienhardt 21.51a PR Olentangy Liberty
9. 9 David Clark 22.41a PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Christian Emlich 22.45a PR Worthington Christian
11. 9 Lucas Fragiotta 23.01a PR Olentangy
12. 9 Raman Chakravarthy 23.41a Olentangy Liberty
13. 9 Noah Kottenstette 23.91a Olentangy Liberty
14. 9 Ben Stoll 24.05a PR Worthington Christian
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Mitchell Reitz 46.14a Olentangy Liberty
9 Ethan Harsh 46.19a PR Olentangy
10 Jake Sincek 48.08a Olentangy Liberty
11 Ryan Miller 50.06a Olentangy Liberty
9 Alex Harrison 50.09a PR Worthington Christian
9 Clayton Atkinson 50.70a PR Olentangy
10 Grant Ostermeyer 51.85a PR Worthington Christian
9 Dillon Fulks 52.17a Worthington Christian
9 Ben Wheeler 53.76a Olentangy
9 Christian Emlich 57.55a PR Worthington Christian
9 Lucas Fragiotta 58.66a Olentangy
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Emerson Patrick 45.94a Worthington Christian
2 Aidan McClure 46.23a Olentangy Liberty
3 Blake Cox 46.67a Olentangy Liberty
4 Eric Chen 47.71a Olentangy Liberty
5 Connor Humenay 48.30a Olentangy Liberty
6 Sam Konadu 49.87a Olentangy
7 Collin Zajkowski 50.60a Olentangy Liberty
8 RJ Harpham 52.15a Olentangy Liberty
David Clark
Caleb Vendramin
Raman Chakravarthy
Jairus Metzger DQ Olentangy Liberty
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Ethan Crary 1:37.77a Worthington Christian
2 Matthew Onate 1:38.63a Olentangy Liberty
3 Max Miller 1:49.05a Olentangy Liberty
Sam Konadu
Max Williams
Israel Foston
Ethan Harsh DQ Olentangy
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Sammy Myers 3:45.20a Worthington Christian
2 Jared Whitfield 3:52.80a Olentangy Liberty
3 Preston Anderson 4:02.48a Olentangy Liberty
4 Ben Place 4:09.17a Worthington Christian
5 Chandler Moyer 4:10.15a Olentangy
6 Cade Carter 4:22.12a Olentangy
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
Cullen Sainey
Carter Schaefer
Sam Holt
Chandler Moyer 17:18.30a Olentangy
Ben Place
Jake Bertelsen
Taylor Vallangeon
Andrew Han 17:18.38a Worthington Christian
Andrew Eppley
Nathan Warrick
Nolan Vondracek
Eric Pohlman 17:18.38a Olentangy Liberty
Afton Freeman
Alex Laffey
Caden Ehrhardt
Ryan Slyh 17:19.36a Olentangy
Noah Baumann
Seth Rhoades
Joshua Gernet
Cameron Cappone 17:20.25a Olentangy
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Grant Mudge 46-09.50 PR Worthington Christian
2. 11 Dmitri Minto 44-04.50 PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 9 Noah Dursik 41-10.00 PR Olentangy
4. 11 Chris Osborne 41-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
5. 11 Kyle Coleman 41-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
6. 10 Alex Azusenis 39-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
7. 9 Gabe Chysler 39-04.00 Olentangy
8. 12 Koty Michael 39-01.00 SR Worthington Christian
9. 12 Ben Morrow 38-06.00 SR Worthington Christian
10. 12 James Sauer 37-01.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 10 Jacob Dunbar 37-01.00 Olentangy
12. 9 Jadin Mumaw 36-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
13. 11 Maxwell Savage 36-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
14. 11 Seth Parsell 36-01.00 Worthington Christian
15. 9 Cole Rettstatt 35-05.00 PR Worthington Christian
16. 10 Derek Holston 34-10.00 PR Worthington Christian
17. 10 Luke Sharp 34-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
18. 11 Dan Patmon 33-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
19. 10 Gavin Harper 32-10.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
20. 11 Nick Miller 32-09.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Nick Hall 32-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
21. 11 Justin Scherer 32-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
23. 9 Isaac Seabra 32-03.00 PR Worthington Christian
24. 11 Gunnar Rose 32-02.00 Olentangy
25. 12 Timothy Kalmar 32-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
26. 10 Douglas Lyle 30-11.00 Olentangy Liberty
27. 11 Michael Workman 30-01.00 Olentangy
28. 9 Isaiah Vera 29-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
28. 9 Ryan Snedecor 29-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
30. 11 Joshua Williamson 28-11.00 Olentangy
31. 10 Connor Boyed 28-02.00 Olentangy
32. 9 Nick Sells 28-01.00 Olentangy Liberty
33. 11 Nico Knowlton 27-05.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
34. 10 Josh Miller 26-03.00 Olentangy Liberty
35. 11 John Little 25-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
36. 9 Andrew Blachly 24-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
37. 10 Joey Rucker 23-11.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
38. 9 Kavi Patel 22-01.00 PR Olentangy
11 Jackson Marston DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Michael Carter DNS Olentangy
10 Corbin Haney DNS Olentangy Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Seth Parsell 139-05.00 PR Worthington Christian
2. 10 Mitchell Kershner 128-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
3. 12 Ben Morrow 118-08.00 Worthington Christian
4. 11 Dmitri Minto 118-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
5. 12 Timothy Kalmar 113-03.00 Olentangy Liberty
6. 11 Grant Mudge 113-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
7. 10 Nick Hall 112-01.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
8. 10 Alex Azusenis 110-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
9. 12 Luke Bergman 109-00.00 PR Olentangy
10. 12 James Sauer 108-11.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
11. 9 Jadin Mumaw 107-06.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Corbin Haney 105-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
13. 9 Noah Dursik 101-07.00 Olentangy
14. 11 Chris Osborne 99-07.00 Olentangy Liberty
15. 11 Dan Patmon 99-05.00 PR Worthington Christian
15. 10 Jacob Dunbar 99-05.00 Olentangy
17. 9 Gabe Chysler 95-00.00 PR Olentangy
18. 11 Justin Scherer 94-00.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
18. 9 Noah Kottenstette 94-00.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
20. 11 Michael Carter 93-04.00 PR Olentangy
21. 10 Gavin Harper 90-07.00 SR Olentangy Liberty
22. 9 Cole Rettstatt 89-02.00 PR Worthington Christian
23. 11 Nick Miller 87-03.00 Olentangy Liberty
24. 9 Isaac Seabra 84-06.00 PR Worthington Christian
25. 10 Luke Sharp 82-02.00 PR Worthington Christian
26. 11 Maxwell Savage 82-00.00 SR Olentangy Liberty
27. 11 Michael Workman 74-02.00 PR Olentangy
28. 10 Josh Miller 74-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
29. 11 Joshua Williamson 73-07.00 Olentangy
30. 10 Derek Holston 73-01.00 SR Worthington Christian
31. 9 Ryan Snedecor 73-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
32. 11 John Little 72-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
33. 9 Josh Zody 71-07.00 PR Worthington Christian
34. 11 Nico Knowlton 70-03.00 Olentangy Liberty
35. 9 Isaiah Vera 68-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
36. 10 Connor Boyed 67-04.00 Olentangy
37. 10 Joey Rucker 67-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
38. 9 Matthew Ogle 66-11.00 Olentangy Liberty
39. 9 Andrew Blachly 65-01.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
39. 9 Kavi Patel 65-01.00 PR Olentangy
41. 11 Gunnar Rose 63-10.00 PR Olentangy
42. 11 Andy Webster 63-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
43. 9 Caleb Vendramin 59-07.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
9 David Clark DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Jackson Marston DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Kyle Coleman DNS Olentangy Liberty
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jared Whitfield 6-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
2. 10 Jake Sincek 5-04.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 9 Ben Wheeler 5-04.00 Olentangy
2. 10 Mitchell Kershner 5-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
2. 10 Alec Monnin 5-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
6. 9 Alex Harrison 5-02.00 Worthington Christian
6. 9 Jairus Metzger 5-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Caden Shiring 5-00.00 Olentangy
8. 9 Jake Thompson 5-00.00 Worthington Christian
8. 9 Max Miller 5-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Clayton Atkinson 5-00.00 Olentangy
9 Preston Oliver NH Olentangy Liberty
9 Tanner Adair NH Olentangy
10 Andrew Slingsby DNS Olentangy Liberty
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Kyle Brookshire 14-06.00 Olentangy
10 Luke Bendick 13-00.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Jacob Hunter 12-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Nick Ruppe 11-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
11 Mahamud Kabba 11-00.00 Olentangy
9 Jairus Metzger 10-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Russell Reday 9-00.00 PR Olentangy
9 Isaac Iversen 9-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Cade Carter 9-00.00 Olentangy
9 Ryan Funk 8-00.00 PR Olentangy
9 Caleb Wester 8-00.00 Olentangy
10 Andrew Slingsby 8-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Dale Pendleton DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Douglas Lyle DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Zach Shiblaq DNS Olentangy
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alex Adams 18-11.00 Olentangy Liberty
2. 12 Jacob Adams 18-02.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 10 Jake Sincek 18-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
4. 11 Matt Bell 17-07.50 Olentangy
5. 9 Jalen Weitzel 16-11.50 Olentangy
6. 10 Luke Bendick 16-11.25 Olentangy Liberty
7. 10 Alec Monnin 16-09.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
8. 12 James Hart 16-08.25 Olentangy Liberty
9. 10 Gavin Smith 16-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Isaac Iversen 16-06.75 PR Olentangy Liberty
11. 12 Blake Cox 16-06.25 Olentangy Liberty
12. 10 Grant Ostermeyer 16-05.25 PR Worthington Christian
13. 10 Mitchell Reitz 16-03.75 Olentangy Liberty
14. 10 Spencer Frey 15-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
15. 10 Chris Calus 15-08.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
15. 9 Mason Sochor 15-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
15. 9 Dominic Misuraca 15-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
18. 10 Kanyin Oladejo-Lawal 15-06.75 Worthington Christian
19. 11 Ian Lawlor 15-06.25 SR Worthington Christian
20. 10 Frank Moscato 15-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Mohammed Mirza 15-02.75 Olentangy Liberty
22. 10 Luke Ayad 15-01.00 Olentangy Liberty
23. 9 Jake Thompson 15-00.25 PR Worthington Christian
24. 9 John Fruner 14-08.75 Olentangy
25. 10 Alex Mager 14-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
26. 9 JP Procicchiani 14-05.25 Olentangy Liberty
26. 11 Michael Carter 14-05.25 Olentangy
28. 9 Max Miller 13-10.00 Olentangy Liberty
29. 9 Garrett Rowda 13-08.00 PR Worthington Christian
30. 10 Michael Millard 13-07.00 Olentangy Liberty
31. 9 Tony Romanelli 13-03.00 PR Worthington Christian
32. 9 Alex Nichol 12-11.75 Olentangy
33. 9 Andrew Osborne 12-08.50 Olentangy Liberty
34. 9 Jared Severance 12-02.75 Olentangy Liberty
35. 9 Jack Martin 10-08.00 PR Olentangy
9 Mitchell McKee DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Chase Reida DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Andrew Slingsby DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Max Kochendoerfer DNS Olentangy Liberty
12 Reed Tucker DNS Worthington Christian
11 Mahamud Kabba FOUL Olentangy
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Abby Summers 12.61a Olentangy Liberty
2. 9 Ashley Hall 13.28a Worthington Christian
3. 11 Lauren Walsh 13.38a Olentangy Liberty
4. 11 Lauren Spicer 13.45a PR Olentangy Liberty
5. 9 Megan Hill 13.50a PR Olentangy
6. 9 Sierra Cardi 13.52a PR Olentangy
7. 10 Laura Bichsel 13.59a Olentangy Liberty
8. 10 Sienna Sakich 13.69a Olentangy Liberty
9. 10 Betsy Merritt 13.70a PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Abigail Towne 13.76a PR Olentangy Liberty
11. 10 Carrie Lawal 13.78a SR Olentangy Liberty
12. 9 Noelle Meeker 14.01a Olentangy Liberty
13. 9 Mianna Hartings 14.05a Worthington Christian
14. 9 Lauren Brady 14.09a Olentangy Liberty
15. 11 Maia Kropp 14.12a SR Olentangy Liberty
16. 10 Brooke Lam 14.16a SR Olentangy
17. 10 Chloe Stoof 14.17a Olentangy Liberty
18. 11 Allison Haddow 14.22a Olentangy Liberty
19. 10 Dana D'Auria 14.23a PR Olentangy Liberty
20. 9 Grace Linscott 14.25a Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Brea White 14.30a Olentangy Liberty
22. 11 Chloe Englehart 14.39a SR Olentangy Liberty
23. 9 Hannah Siefring 14.51a PR Olentangy Liberty
24. 9 MaKenna Crary 14.58a Olentangy Liberty
25. 10 Delaney Smith 14.71a SR Olentangy Liberty
26. 9 Monika Reier 14.73a Olentangy Liberty
27. 10 Anna Wang 14.79a Olentangy Liberty
28. 9 Rylie Hill 14.86a Olentangy
29. 12 Olivia Sciulli 14.88a SR Worthington Christian
30. 9 Natalia Greer 15.04a PR Olentangy
31. 9 Brianna Perich 15.13a PR Worthington Christian
32. 9 Evette Harrell 15.29a Olentangy
33. 10 Taylor Nguyen 15.30a SR Olentangy Liberty
34. 10 Annabelle Schmidt 15.31a PR Olentangy Liberty
35. 10 Tina Lu 15.42a SR Olentangy Liberty
36. 9 McKenzie Hinton 15.43a Olentangy
36. 9 Nour Alshahal 15.43a Olentangy Liberty
38. 9 Ellie McIntyre 15.47a Olentangy
38. 10 Kate Neal 15.47a Olentangy Liberty
40. 9 Madeleine Reinard 15.52a Olentangy
40. 10 Megan Isovitsch 15.52a Olentangy Liberty
42. 10 Erin Pohlman 15.56a Olentangy Liberty
43. 10 Jada Rock 15.60a PR Olentangy Liberty
44. 9 Megan Morgan 15.65a Olentangy
45. 10 Catherine Kelley 15.74a PR Olentangy Liberty
46. 9 Sydney Sainey 15.85a Olentangy
47. 10 Kate Carnahan 15.86a PR Olentangy Liberty
48. 10 Delaney Brown 15.95a PR Olentangy Liberty
49. 9 Kelsey Frame 15.97a PR Olentangy Liberty
50. 9 Catrina Smith 16.01a PR Olentangy Liberty
51. 10 Priyanka Navalurkar 16.15a Olentangy Liberty
52. 9 Kritika Mahajan 16.30a Olentangy
53. 11 Nicole Baysa 16.37a Olentangy Liberty
54. 12 Arpita Saha 16.50a Olentangy
55. 10 Varsha Prabu 16.55a PR Olentangy Liberty
56. 9 Molly Casey 16.57a PR Olentangy Liberty
57. 10 Miranda Gutter 16.62a PR Olentangy Liberty
58. 12 Savanah Ciatola 16.68a SR Olentangy
59. 10 Ashanti Tharps 16.75a Olentangy
60. 10 Kassidy Clark 16.76a PR Olentangy Liberty
61. 9 Melinda Xia 16.82a Olentangy Liberty
62. 10 Isabella Orofino 17.04a Olentangy Liberty
63. 12 Jalela Jallaq 17.08a PR Olentangy
64. 11 Vidhya Vydula 17.27a SR Olentangy Liberty
65. 9 Alli Tomplait 17.35a Olentangy
66. 9 Cassandra Androsac 17.41a Olentangy
67. 9 Shreya Ghanekar 17.78a Olentangy
68. 10 Emily Beer 17.94a Olentangy Liberty
69. 9 Saideepika Rayala 18.66a Olentangy Liberty
70. 9 Natalie Zachariah 19.97a PR Olentangy Liberty
71. 10 Emmanuella Bondzie 20.84a SR Olentangy
72. 9 Carly Haimerl 24.52a PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Gabriella Sasso DNS Olentangy
9 Stephanie Olson DNS Olentangy
9 Alexis Henderson DNS Olentangy
10 Kylie Tovine DNS Olentangy
10 Katie Geniusz DNS Olentangy
10 Gabriella Gephart DNS Olentangy Liberty
So Chloe Armentrout DNS Olentangy
10 Jayna Dayal DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Emily Hansel NT Olentangy
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ashley Hall 27.25a Worthington Christian
2. 10 Brea White 27.89a PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 11 Sophia Englehart 28.12a SR Olentangy Liberty
4. 9 Lauren Brady 28.28a PR Olentangy Liberty
5. 11 Lauren Spicer 28.34a Olentangy Liberty
6. 12 Madeline Barnes 28.61a PR Olentangy
7. 10 Carrie Lawal 28.91a Olentangy Liberty
8. 10 Sienna Sakich 29.11a Olentangy Liberty
9. 10 Ellie Lancaster 29.39a SR Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Mianna Hartings 29.41a Worthington Christian
11. 10 Chloe Stoof 29.44a Olentangy Liberty
12. 9 Grace Linscott 29.52a Olentangy Liberty
13. 9 Abigail Towne 29.74a Olentangy Liberty
14. 9 Sierra Cardi 29.78a PR Olentangy
15. 10 Gabriella Gephart 30.08a SR Olentangy Liberty
16. 9 MaKenna Crary 30.61a Olentangy Liberty
17. 11 Allison Haddow 31.03a Olentangy Liberty
18. 9 Emily Seese 31.16a PR Olentangy
19. 12 Olivia Sciulli 31.63a SR Worthington Christian
20. 9 Madeleine Reinard 32.26a Olentangy
21. 10 Elise Green 32.36a SR Olentangy
22. 9 Brianna Perich 32.62a PR Worthington Christian
23. 9 Elizabeth Pitzer 32.89a PR Worthington Christian
24. 9 Stephanie Olson 33.41a PR Olentangy
25. 9 Sydney Sainey 34.13a Olentangy
26. 9 Durge Kumar 36.81a PR Olentangy
27. 10 Lyneth Gutierrez 37.15a Olentangy
11 Emma Kasich DNS Worthington Christian
10 Dana D'Auria DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Alexis Henderson DNS Olentangy
9 Natalia Greer NT Olentangy
9 Lexi Anderson NT Olentangy
9 Abigail Geniusz NT Olentangy
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Betsy Merritt 1:06.32a Olentangy Liberty
2. 11 Sydney Perry 1:06.47a PR Olentangy
3. 11 Melina Endsley 1:06.69a PR Olentangy
4. 9 Sierra Cardi 1:07.89a PR Olentangy
5. 11 Jenna Martz 1:08.78a Olentangy Liberty
6. 11 Emily Hansel 1:09.78a PR Olentangy
7. 10 Rithika Charles 1:12.29a Olentangy
8. 9 Madeleine Reinard 1:12.31a PR Olentangy
9. 9 Anna Barstow 1:12.99a PR Olentangy
10. 11 Daniela Feldmaier 1:13.35a Olentangy Liberty
11. 9 Shelby Buck 1:14.26a PR Olentangy
12. 9 Durge Kumar 1:20.90a Olentangy
13. 10 Lyneth Gutierrez 1:22.36a Olentangy
9 Tara Jones DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Madeline Ailes DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Samantha Okeefe DNS Olentangy
400 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Allison Antonaccio 69.8h Olentangy Liberty
11 Jenna Martz 69.8h Olentangy Liberty
10 Maia Zafirova 71.7h PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Rachel Ausec 71.7h SR Olentangy Liberty
9 Megan Miller 73.8h Olentangy Liberty
9 Natalie Dominy 75.7h Olentangy Liberty
10 Abigail Neff 76.9h SR Olentangy Liberty
9 Hannah Karr 82.8h Olentangy Liberty
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alexis Brookshire 2:31.22a PR Olentangy
2. 11 Melina Endsley 2:34.26a SR Olentangy
3. 9 Megan Miller 2:35.55a PR Olentangy Liberty
4. 11 Katie Slyh 2:35.87a PR Olentangy
5. 12 Allison Antonaccio 2:36.66a PR Olentangy Liberty
6. 11 Rachel Ausec 2:44.53a PR Olentangy Liberty
7. 10 Maia Zafirova 2:44.68a PR Olentangy Liberty
8. 11 Alexandra Evans 2:52.55a PR Worthington Christian
9. 9 Lauren Wagner 2:53.51a PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Lydia Colvin 2:54.52a Olentangy Liberty
11. 9 Hannah Moore 2:57.66a PR Olentangy
12. 11 Jennifer Davis 2:58.05a PR Worthington Christian
13. 10 Abigail Neff 3:00.05a Olentangy Liberty
14. 11 Katie Harpham 3:00.85a Olentangy Liberty
15. 10 Laney Suchan 3:01.71a PR Olentangy
16. 10 Monica Williams 3:02.10a PR Olentangy
17. 10 Annika Starr 3:02.89a PR Olentangy
18. 9 Megan Krupar 3:03.12a PR Olentangy
19. 12 Kelsey Deistler 3:13.61a SR Olentangy
20. 10 Megan Isovitsch 3:14.23a PR Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Taylor Nguyen 3:14.55a PR Olentangy Liberty
22. 10 Anna Wang 3:15.48a PR Olentangy Liberty
23. 10 Isabella Orofino 3:16.67a PR Olentangy Liberty
24. 9 Katherine Todd 3:19.49a PR Worthington Christian
25. 10 Hannah Smilges 3:26.39a PR Worthington Christian
26. 10 Delaney Smith 3:30.26a PR Olentangy Liberty
27. So Chloe Armentrout 3:32.11a Olentangy
28. 9 Brooklyn Piper 3:35.25a Olentangy
29. 9 Joy Pitzer 3:37.85a PR Worthington Christian
30. 9 Gabriella Sasso 3:47.34a Olentangy
800 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Allison Antonaccio 2:37.9h PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Rachel Ausec 2:46.7h Olentangy Liberty
9 Lydia Colvin 2:53.6h PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Anna Bower 2:54.8h SR Olentangy Liberty
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alexis Brookshire 5:37.87a PR Olentangy
2. 9 Megan Miller 5:54.40a PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 11 Katie Slyh 6:02.43a SR Olentangy
4. 9 Madelyn Patrick 6:12.86a Worthington Christian
5. 9 Lauren Wagner 6:16.27a Olentangy Liberty
6. 11 Katie Harpham 6:18.35a Olentangy Liberty
7. 12 Chloe Murdock 6:24.12a PR Olentangy
8. 9 Hannah Moore 6:28.99a PR Olentangy
9. 10 Abigail Neff 6:35.64a PR Olentangy Liberty
10. 11 Gillian Sapp 6:36.93a SR Olentangy
11. 9 Claudia Picolo 6:38.18a Olentangy Liberty
12. 11 Jennifer Davis 6:38.33a PR Worthington Christian
13. 11 Kaylee Drerup 6:49.10a PR Olentangy Liberty
14. 9 Sydney Jacob 6:56.63a Olentangy
15. 9 Isabel Ichida 7:09.95a Olentangy Liberty
16. 9 Katherine Todd 7:10.86a PR Worthington Christian
17. 10 Hannah Smilges 7:26.97a PR Worthington Christian
18. 9 Brooklyn Piper 7:33.40a PR Olentangy
19. 9 Joy Pitzer 7:53.31a PR Worthington Christian
9 Megan Krupar DNS Olentangy
10 Laney Suchan DNS Olentangy
10 Shantel Cox DNS Worthington Christian
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
9 Olivia Cool 12:51.88a PR Olentangy
11 Anna Bower 13:01.56a SR Olentangy Liberty
11 Aleah Clow 13:06.99a PR Olentangy
10 Gracie James 13:16.08a SR Olentangy
9 Megan Schlabig 13:22.29a PR Olentangy
9 Rebecca Koppelman 13:47.11a Olentangy
9 Seville Davis 13:55.26a PR Olentangy
11 Lauren Householder 14:04.00a PR Olentangy
12 Camryn Stobart 14:04.05a SR Olentangy
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
11 Sophia Englehart 16.54a PR Olentangy Liberty
10 Reagan Smollen 17.34a Olentangy Liberty
9 Cara Susey 17.94a PR Olentangy
11 Kaitlin Digiovine 18.03a Olentangy
9 Emily Williams 18.32a Olentangy Liberty
11 Maia Kropp 18.64a SR Olentangy Liberty
11 Krescens Kok 18.74a PR Olentangy
9 Aubrey Roahrig 18.87a PR Olentangy
9 Lucy Bodine 19.10a Olentangy Liberty
11 Abigail Chubb 19.19a Olentangy
9 Lexi Anderson 19.63a PR Olentangy
11 Jenna Lake 19.90a SR Worthington Christian
11 Sarah Morris 19.94a SR Olentangy
9 Lucy Webb 20.42a PR Olentangy
9 Elizabeth Pitzer 21.02a PR Worthington Christian
10 Moriah Smith 21.77a PR Olentangy
9 Kritika Mahajan 22.72a Olentangy
9 Keylee Caudill 23.64a Olentangy
9 Shreya Ghanekar 24.57a PR Olentangy
9 Alexis Henderson DNS Olentangy
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Cara Susey 51.54a PR Olentangy
2. 10 Sydney Petz 51.94a PR Olentangy Liberty
3. 11 Stephanie Miller 53.05a PR Olentangy
4. 11 Krescens Kok 54.70a PR Olentangy
5. 11 Jessie Rindfleisch 55.00a Olentangy Liberty
6. 9 Jillian Martz 55.25a Olentangy Liberty
7. 11 Abigail Chubb 57.48a PR Olentangy
8. 9 Aubrey Roahrig 58.18a PR Olentangy
9. 11 Laura Edwards 58.25a SR Olentangy Liberty
10. 9 Lexi Anderson 58.62a Olentangy
11. 11 Kaitlin Digiovine 1:00.12a Olentangy
12. 10 Moriah Smith 1:01.48a SR Olentangy
13. 11 Sarah Morris 1:02.81a Olentangy
14. 9 Kritika Mahajan 1:04.80a PR Olentangy
15. 9 Keylee Caudill 1:10.74a Olentangy
16. 9 Shreya Ghanekar 1:19.09a PR Olentangy
11 Sophia Englehart DNS Olentangy Liberty
12 Emerson Woerner DNS Olentangy
11 Jenna Lake DNS Worthington Christian
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Lauren Walsh 50.58a Olentangy Liberty
2 Allison Haddow 53.35a Olentangy Liberty
3 Ashley Hall 54.36a Worthington Christian
4 Maia Kropp 55.34a Olentangy Liberty
5 Shelby Buck 57.80a Olentangy
Catrina Smith
Varsha Prabu
Kassidy Clark
Vidhya Vydula DQ Olentangy Liberty
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Ashley Hall 1:52.40a Worthington Christian
2 Lauren Spicer 1:53.71a Olentangy Liberty
3 Dana D'Auria 1:57.46a Olentangy Liberty
4 Noelle Meeker 2:00.24a Olentangy Liberty
5 Emily Seese 2:04.51a Olentangy
Elise Green
Jalela Jallaq
Savanah Ciatola
Brittany Fabrizio DQ Olentangy
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
Madeline Ailes
Allison Antonaccio
Jenna Martz
Maia Zafirova 4:43.66a Olentangy Liberty
Reilly Dolan
Nora Whitfield
Audra Hetrick
Courtney Street 4:49.04a Olentangy Liberty
Jenna Lake
Alexandra Evans
Ellie Myers
Madelyn Patrick 4:49.44a Worthington Christian
Abigail Neff
Natalie Dominy
Hannah Karr
Megan Miller 5:09.50a Olentangy Liberty
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Mollie Kunar 32-07.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Anne Freeman 29-07.00 PR Olentangy
10 Nikole Kirkham 29-06.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Elizabeth Croop 29-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Jacqueline Seifert 29-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
9 Ayannah Mabry 28-10.00 Worthington Christian
10 Laura Bichsel 28-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
12 Abigail Feasel 28-06.00 PR Olentangy
10 Heather Hunt 28-03.00 PR Olentangy
12 Emily Suchan 27-11.00 PR Olentangy
10 Ashley Euans 27-10.00 Olentangy
11 Shayna Prok 25-10.00 Olentangy Liberty
11 Taylor Peery 25-10.00 PR Olentangy
10 Stephanie Frank 25-05.00 PR Olentangy
11 Stephanie Shurman 25-04.00 PR Olentangy
10 Kynndall Ingram 25-03.00 SR Olentangy
12 Katie Smith 24-06.00 Worthington Christian
10 Ella Nichols 24-04.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Morgan Hoffman 24-03.00 PR Worthington Christian
10 Katie Geniusz 24-03.00 Olentangy
12 Tasia Christian 24-01.00 Olentangy
9 Grace Hansen 24-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Isabel Eggert 23-07.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
10 Halle Williams 23-05.00 Olentangy
9 Abi Mullen 23-03.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Jackie Hamilton 23-03.00 PR Worthington Christian
9 Neena Thompson 23-00.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
11 Madhurima Kota 22-10.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Niisa Gilbert 22-10.00 PR Worthington Christian
10 Emily Beer 22-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Rebecca Lilly 21-11.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Heaven Bruce 21-08.00 PR Olentangy
10 Kate Carnahan 21-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Camille Stanton 20-03.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Kelly Coughlin 18-08.00 PR Worthington Christian
10 Mahima Dabburi 18-07.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Gabi Burford 18-06.00 PR Worthington Christian
9 Jade Davis 16-08.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Maiya Davis DNS Worthington Christian
11 Aarushi Kini DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Peyton Lane DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Caroline Rodriguez DNS Olentangy
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nikole Kirkham 99-06.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 11 Elizabeth Croop 96-02.00 SR Olentangy Liberty
3. 12 Sarah Mugge 84-11.00 Olentangy Liberty
4. 12 Katie Smith 84-10.00 Worthington Christian
5. 12 Tasia Christian 81-00.00 SR Olentangy
6. 12 Emily Suchan 80-01.00 Olentangy
7. 10 Stephanie Frank 79-05.00 PR Olentangy
8. 9 Ayannah Mabry 77-08.00 PR Worthington Christian
9. 11 Stephanie Shurman 77-00.00 Olentangy
10. 9 Anne Freeman 74-06.00 PR Olentangy
11. 10 Halle Williams 74-00.00 PR Olentangy
11. 10 Ashley Euans 74-00.00 Olentangy
13. 9 Caroline Rodriguez 72-01.00 Olentangy
14. 9 Jackie Hamilton 71-06.00 PR Worthington Christian
15. 9 Maiya Davis 67-07.00 PR Worthington Christian
16. 10 Rebecca Lilly 67-01.00 Olentangy Liberty
17. 10 Isabel Eggert 65-09.00 Olentangy Liberty
18. 10 Kate Carnahan 65-01.00 SR Olentangy Liberty
19. 10 Heather Hunt 64-09.00 Olentangy
20. 10 Emily Beer 64-07.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
21. 10 Camille Stanton 61-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
22. 10 Mahima Dabburi 59-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
23. 11 Peyton Lane 58-01.00 Olentangy Liberty
24. 12 Abigail Feasel 57-07.00 PR Olentangy
24. 11 Madhurima Kota 57-07.00 Olentangy Liberty
26. 9 Jacqueline Seifert 54-00.00 PR Worthington Christian
27. 10 Heaven Bruce 49-05.00 Olentangy
28. 9 Morgan Hoffman 47-04.00 PR Worthington Christian
28. 9 Grace Hansen 47-04.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
30. 9 Kelly Coughlin 43-01.00 PR Worthington Christian
31. 9 Niisa Gilbert 41-08.00 PR Worthington Christian
9 Gabi Burford DNS Worthington Christian
9 Abi Mullen DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Jade Davis DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Neena Thompson DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Ella Nichols DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Aarushi Kini DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Mollie Kunar DNS Olentangy Liberty
11 Shayna Prok DNS Olentangy Liberty
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bridgette Rettstatt 5-04.00 Worthington Christian
2. 11 Jenna Culver 4-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
3. 9 Jillian Martz 4-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
3. 11 Jenna Lake 4-04.00 Worthington Christian
3. 10 Delaney Smith 4-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
3. 9 Nora Whitfield 4-04.00 Olentangy Liberty
7. 10 Camryn Jefferson 4-02.00 Olentangy Liberty
8. 9 Rachel Kickbusch 4-00.00 Olentangy
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Sam Silber 11-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
12 Madeline Barnes 11-06.00 Olentangy
11 Siobhan Szerencsits 11-06.00 Olentangy
9 Tara Jones 9-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Lily Collignon 8-06.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Molly Casey 7-06.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
11 McKenna Hollinger 7-06.00 SR Olentangy Liberty
9 Monika Reier 7-06.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
9 Megan Morgan 7-00.00 PR Olentangy
9 Noelle Meeker 7-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
9 Abigail Towne 6-00.00 Olentangy Liberty
10 Madison Rader DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Ellie McIntyre DNS Olentangy
11 Stephanie Miller DNS Olentangy
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sydney Englehart 15-11.75 Olentangy Liberty
2. 9 Emily Williams 15-01.00 PR Olentangy Liberty
2. 12 Sam Silber 15-01.00 Olentangy Liberty
4. 10 Carrie Lawal 14-05.00 Olentangy Liberty
5. 10 Brooke Lam 14-01.00 PR Olentangy
6. 11 Emily Hall 14-00.00 Worthington Christian
7. 11 Maia Kropp 13-03.50 Olentangy Liberty
8. 10 Anna Wang 13-02.75 PR Olentangy Liberty
9. 9 Megan Hill 13-02.00 PR Olentangy
10. 9 Courtney Street 12-07.50 Olentangy Liberty
11. 9 Gabi Burford 12-06.50 Worthington Christian
12. 11 Ellie Myers 12-02.75 PR Worthington Christian
13. 9 Evette Harrell 12-02.00 Olentangy
14. 10 Rithika Charles 12-01.50 Olentangy
15. 12 Ashley Schirtzinger 11-11.75 Olentangy
16. 12 Olivia Sciulli 11-04.75 Worthington Christian
17. 9 Lucy Bodine 11-02.75 Olentangy Liberty
18. 10 Taylor Nguyen 10-09.25 Olentangy Liberty
9 Cassandra Androsac DNS Olentangy
10 Miranda Gutter DNS Olentangy Liberty
9 Sachi Desai DNS Olentangy
10 Brittany Fabrizio DNS Olentangy
11 Jenna Culver DNS Olentangy Liberty
10 Reagan Smollen DNS Olentangy Liberty