Botkins Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | SB | Adrianna Jutte | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.34 | Alyssa Bailey | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33.38 | Cassie McGowan | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.36 | Alyssa Bailey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.66 | Alyssa Bailey | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.11 | Cassie McGowan | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.35 | SB | Hannah Bailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.11 | Alexis Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | SB | Adrianna Jutte | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.69 | Adrianna Jutte | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.54 | Adrianna Jutte | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
48.61 | Adrianna Jutte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Hannah Bailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Alyssa Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | Grace Homan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-8 | Grace Homan | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9.75 | Grace Homan | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
39-9.75 | Grace Homan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | Jonathon Yenser | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | Jonathon Yenser | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | Damien Metz | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.40 | Jonathon Yenser | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
24.77 | Jonathon Yenser | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.48 | Kaleb Hanby | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.71 | Kaleb Hanby | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
58.04 | SB | Logan Johnson | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.69 | SB | Austin Fullenkamp | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:19.91 | Konnor Burmeister | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.93 | SB | Austin Fullenkamp | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:17.26 | Victor Moreno | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.15 | Mathew Prout | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.06 | Micah Smock | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.52 | Micah Smock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.01 | Micah Smock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.19 | Micah Smock | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.24 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Logan Johnson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Damien Metz | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
159-2 | Josh Miller | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
159-2 | Josh Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-2 | Joe Shuga | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
126-11 | Joe Shuga | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-11.75 | Josh Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-8.75 | Josh Miller | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
46-4 | Joe Shuga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-1.5 | Joe Shuga | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |