Official Team Scores
1. Hilliard Davidson 99
2. St Ignatius 106
3. Medina Senior 129
4. Pickerington North 151
5. Kenston 172
6. Centerville 203
7. Pickerington Central 204
8. Lincoln 298
9. Dublin Scioto 323
10. Worthington Kilbourne 353
11. Anderson 354
12. Turpin 373
13. Thomas Worthington 385
14. Kings 394
15. Butler Senior 405
16. Hilliard Darby 417
17. Lakota East 428
18. Amherst Steele 430
19. Upper Arlington 497
20. Oak Hills 509
21. Stow-Munroe Falls 530
22. Fairmont 558
23. Newark Senior 581
24. North Ridgeville 616
25. Marysville 725
26. Central Crossing 733
27. Dover 735
28. Pataskala Licking Heights 813
29. Logan 895
30. Wayne 961
Mens Results
5000 Meter Run
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Dustin Horter 15:18.2 Lakota East
2. 12 Matt Scrape 15:49.4 Pickerington Central
3. 12 Ashwin Briggs 15:58.4 Pickerington North
4. 12 Andrew Payne 16:02.9 Thomas Worthington
5. 11 Josh Hill 16:05.5 Amherst Steele
6. 12 Andrew Tighe 16:11.7 Hilliard Davidson
7. 11 Ben Burkett 16:13.1 Centerville
8. 11 Brady Johnson 16:13.2 Pickerington Central
9. 10 Matt Duvall 16:14.7 Pickerington North
10. 12 Long Lin 16:18.0 Butler Senior
11. 12 Liam McGuire 16:22.8 St Ignatius
12. 11 Jack Begley 16:24.1 Worthington Kilbourne
13. 12 Jake Wickert 16:25.5 Medina Senior
14. 12 Jason Mehalic 16:26.9 Lincoln
15. 11 Jakob McConnell 16:28.0 Kenston
16. 11 Max LeClair 16:31.7 Hilliard Davidson
17. 11 Nick Saul 16:32.5 St Ignatius
18. 10 Harper Moore 16:34.5 Pickerington North
19. 12 Brett Saunders 16:36.3 St Ignatius
20. 12 Andrew Craig 16:36.7 Centerville
21. 12 Alex Stamper 16:37.4 Medina Senior
22. 11 Conner Johanssen 16:40.0 Hilliard Davidson
23. 12 Sam Markel 16:42.4 Kenston
24. 12 Zach Robertson 16:45.0 Medina Senior
25. 12 Matt Nerlinger 16:46.0 Centerville
26. 11 Thomas Richter 16:47.1 Upper Arlington
27. 11 Jack Altman 16:47.2 Hilliard Davidson
28. 12 Andrew Taylor 16:48.5 Hilliard Davidson
29. 11 Matt Blouch 16:49.0 St Ignatius
30. 11 Nathan Soria 16:54.1 St Ignatius
31. 11 Caleb Cummings 16:54.4 Medina Senior
32. 11 Kyle Silk 16:55.0 Kenston
33. 10 Steven Zucca 16:55.2 St Ignatius
34. 9 Trevor Page 16:55.5 Dublin Scioto
35. 12 Cesar Arellano 16:56.0 Dublin Scioto
36. 11 Cole Shawala 16:59.0 Stow-Munroe Falls
37. 12 Joe Ingram 16:59.3 Anderson
38. 11 Jacob Jobe 16:59.7 Pickerington Central
39. 12 Kyle Wertz 17:04.1 Butler Senior
40. 10 Harry Custer 17:04.5 Medina Senior
41. 12 Tyler Mielke 17:04.8 Dublin Scioto
42. 12 Alex Freeman 17:04.8 North Ridgeville
43. 10 Matthew Kirsch 17:05.2 Amherst Steele
44. 11 Ben Lindblad 17:06.7 Anderson
45. 12 Alex Loeper 17:07.4 Medina Senior
46. 12 Will Grendell 17:07.8 Kenston
47. 12 Dylan Newport 17:09.4 Hilliard Darby
48. 10 Peter Morton 17:09.5 Turpin
49. 12 Liam Gallagher 17:10.7 Anderson
50. 12 Milan Seiber 17:12.5 North Ridgeville
51. 11 Ryan O'Connor 17:15.6 Kings
52. 12 Ryan Oleksiak 17:16.0 Medina Senior
53. 10 Tanner Williams 17:16.9 Worthington Kilbourne
54. 11 Jake Prestileo 17:17.5 Pickerington North
55. 12 Zach Gayheart 17:17.9 Newark Senior
56. 12 Will Britton 17:19.2 Kenston
57. 11 Gabe Warren 17:23.3 Butler Senior
58. 11 Monte Street 17:23.5 Newark Senior
59. 10 Zubin Jha 17:24.7 Thomas Worthington
60. 12 Logan Stumpf 17:26.5 Lakota East
61. 11 Vinnie Giumenti 17:26.9 Dover
62. 11 Eric Lowery 17:27.4 Hilliard Darby
63. 10 Riley Jackson 17:28.2 Lincoln
64. 11 Devin Baumgartner 17:28.6 Amherst Steele
65. 9 Steffano MOLINA 17:28.7 Lincoln
66. 12 Jacob Sandoval 17:28.7 Kenston
67. 12 Nate Rini 17:30.4 Pickerington North
68. 11 Logan Kijewski 17:30.5 St Ignatius
69. 11 Nick Sauvey 17:30.9 Hilliard Davidson
70. 12 Drew Toon 17:32.3 Oak Hills
71. 10 Jeremy Davidson 17:33.1 Centerville
72. 11 Calvin Seeman 17:33.4 Turpin
73. 11 Derek Carter 17:33.6 Turpin
74. 10 Gabe Knuth 17:34.1 Worthington Kilbourne
75. 11 Tyler Gunderson 17:34.5 Pickerington Central
76. 10 Graham Hayden 17:35.1 Medina Senior
77. 11 Jason Anzaldi 17:36.5 Stow-Munroe Falls
78. 12 Tyler Story 17:36.5 Lincoln
79. 12 Nate Muenchen 17:37.2 Kings
80. 10 Jack Mayer 17:37.9 St Ignatius
81. 12 Oliver Cope 17:39.1 Lincoln
82. 11 Connor Downs 17:40.4 Centerville
83. 10 Anthony Taranto 17:41.5 Pickerington Central
84. 9 Alex JUSTUS 17:42.2 Kings
85. 11 Owen Martin 17:42.3 Hilliard Darby
86. 12 Robert Pacenta 17:42.7 Fairmont
87. 10 Charlie Rooney 17:43.0 St Ignatius
88. 12 Noah McKee 17:43.9 Medina Senior
89. 10 Spencer Moledor 17:43.9 Pickerington North
90. 11 Evan Pfeifer 17:44.4 Lincoln
91. 10 John Morton 17:45.0 Turpin
92. 11 Jack Amling 17:45.6 Upper Arlington
93. 10 Isaac Einstein 17:45.6 Centerville
94. 12 Mitchell Luken 17:46.4 Oak Hills
95. 12 Gideon Diebel 17:46.7 Kings
96. 12 Robert Winkler 17:47.3 Kings
97. 12 Max Egan 17:49.3 Turpin
98. 10 Xavier Gallo 17:49.5 Hilliard Davidson
99. 10 Sam Thomas 17:49.5 Dublin Scioto
100. 10 Mitchell Montgomery 17:49.6 Hilliard Davidson
101. 12 Carl Patrick 17:50.0 Central Crossing
102. 10 Ryan Mehalic 17:50.2 Lincoln
103. 12 Isaac Wise 17:50.4 Thomas Worthington
104. 11 Ryan Gimeson 17:50.6 Thomas Worthington
105. 10 Jacob Ernst 17:50.9 Fairmont
106. 10 John Cuozzo 17:51.7 Worthington Kilbourne
107. 12 Kevin Mason 17:52.0 Pickerington North
108. 9 Sean Carney 17:52.3 Hilliard Darby
109. 12 Hayden Turk 17:52.4 Marysville
110. 11 Mitchell Webb 17:52.5 Lincoln
111. 11 Cole Smith 17:53.3 Upper Arlington
112. 11 Troy Temelis 17:53.5 Lakota East
113. 12 David Rosinski 17:53.8 Kenston
114. 11 Sam Seibert 17:55.4 Oak Hills
115. 11 Jacob Krynock 17:56.8 Kings
116. 11 Jacob PHILLIPS 17:56.9 Anderson
117. 12 Daniel Hosford 17:57.4 Fairmont
118. 9 Chase Balko 17:58.9 Pickerington Central
119. 12 Chris Valade 18:00.5 Worthington Kilbourne
120. 12 Sparks Daylan 18:01.2 Anderson
121. 10 Mitchell Messer 18:01.3 Hilliard Davidson
122. 11 Brennen Rottmueller 18:01.6 Anderson
123. 12 Connor Kenosh 18:01.7 Kenston
124. 11 Caleb Cline 18:05.1 Medina Senior
125. 12 Bruce Davisson 18:05.1 Newark Senior
126. 12 Noah Stubenrauch 18:05.9 Kings
127. 12 Brian Briones 18:05.9 Dublin Scioto
128. 11 Drew Aljancic 18:06.0 Dover
129. 10 Larry Greene 18:06.9 Oak Hills
130. 10 Owen King 18:07.0 Oak Hills
131. 12 Colin Wagner 18:07.9 Hilliard Darby
132. 11 Patrick Bunnell 18:07.9 Stow-Munroe Falls
133. 12 Matt Dickson 18:08.6 Centerville
134. 12 Noah Yake 18:09.3 Thomas Worthington
135. 12 Philip Rupp 18:11.7 Fairmont
136. 12 Chris Guy 18:12.3 Oak Hills
137. 10 Tyler Hessenaur 18:13.1 Hilliard Darby
138. 12 Adam Johantges 18:13.7 Lakota East
139. 12 Caleb Martin 18:14.7 Worthington Kilbourne
140. 11 Zack Justus 18:16.3 Kings
141. 12 Joe Ripepi 18:17.1 St Ignatius
142. 10 Adam Gunkel 18:17.8 Butler Senior
143. 12 Ryan Jones 18:18.5 Lakota East
144. 9 Noah SILLIMAN 18:19.5 Thomas Worthington
145. 9 Cade Clerico 18:20.2 Thomas Worthington
146. 10 Benjamin Crespo 18:21.7 Upper Arlington
147. 10 Sean Butkovich 18:22.9 Turpin
148. 10 Luke Lininger 18:23.4 Fairmont
149. 11 Max Shafran 18:23.6 Worthington Kilbourne
150. 10 Brandon Brown 18:23.7 Fairmont
151. 11 Avery Wright 18:24.5 Central Crossing
152. 10 Garrett Miller 18:25.2 Pataskala Licking He...
153. 12 Ethan Cale 18:25.6 Pickerington North
154. 12 Josh Baldridge 18:26.4 Hilliard Darby
155. 10 Will Reynolds 18:27.0 Upper Arlington
156. 11 Dalton Weber 18:27.2 Pataskala Licking He...
157. 12 Connor Ryan 18:27.6 Lincoln
158. 10 Daniel Owens 18:27.6 Upper Arlington
159. 9 Ben Dinsmore 18:28.7 Pickerington North
160. 12 Ricky Duffala 18:29.4 Lincoln
161. 12 Noah Callinan 18:29.5 Fairmont
162. 10 Mathew Duffy 18:29.6 Stow-Munroe Falls
163. 12 Drew Decker 18:29.8 Stow-Munroe Falls
164. 10 Eddie Laviano 18:30.5 North Ridgeville
165. 12 Calvin Caldwell 18:30.6 Anderson
166. 10 Gabe DelValle 18:30.7 Amherst Steele
167. 12 Andrew Snodgrass 18:31.2 Marysville
168. 12 John Naughton 18:31.7 Kings
169. 11 Matthew Cox 18:32.0 Marysville
170. 12 Jacob Brown 18:32.7 Fairmont
171. 12 Lucas Eggert 18:33.3 Centerville
172. 11 Nathaniel Swords 18:33.9 Upper Arlington
173. 9 Will GIBSON 18:35.6 Lakota East
174. 10 Brian Stroh 18:37.2 Hilliard Davidson
175. 10 Dustin Pond 18:37.9 Anderson
176. 12 Austin Kick 18:40.0 Centerville
177. 11 Michael Corbett 18:40.7 Thomas Worthington
178. 9 Andrew KISSEL 18:41.1 Turpin
179. 12 Sean Gatje 18:42.0 Turpin
180. 11 Tyler Marsh 18:42.1 Marysville
181. 12 Grant Wendel 18:43.0 Turpin
182. 9 Jack TURK 18:43.1 Kenston
183. 12 Bryon Lowry 18:43.5 Logan
184. 12 Brendan Ralston 18:44.9 Marysville
185. 10 Balaji Kurapati 18:46.8 Hilliard Darby
186. 12 Greg Patrick 18:47.6 Central Crossing
187. 10 Ethan Swift 18:47.7 Lakota East
188. 12 Joshua Bowen 18:47.8 Worthington Kilbourne
189. 12 Logan Meyer 18:49.5 Oak Hills
190. 12 Spencer Queen 18:50.2 Pataskala Licking He...
191. 11 Jack Myers 18:50.3 Turpin
192. 9 Riley Karnes 18:50.9 Marysville
193. 11 Douglas Staller 18:54.3 Fairmont
194. 11 Josh Zweizig 18:55.0 Marysville
195. 11 Aditya Airi 18:55.8 Thomas Worthington
196. 12 Kyle Buerkle 18:56.8 Central Crossing
197. 10 Tanner Murphy 18:57.8 Oak Hills
198. 12 Andrew Vontell 18:59.2 Amherst Steele
199. 9 Zach KROGER 19:00.0 Oak Hills
200. 10 Matt Mescher 19:03.1 Butler Senior
201. 11 Hansel Joel 19:04.5 Anderson
202. 12 Connor Jenkins 19:05.7 Stow-Munroe Falls
203. 12 Juan Rios 19:07.7 Kenston
204. 12 Tristan Milton 19:07.8 Fairmont
205. 11 Max Chandler 19:09.1 Lakota East
206. 11 Cooper Lape 19:10.0 Upper Arlington
207. 9 Victor NASH 19:11.7 Thomas Worthington
208. 9 Jacob Raesler 19:12.5 Amherst Steele
209. 11 Michael Fry 19:12.6 Central Crossing
210. 10 Cooper Leseure 19:14.2 Stow-Munroe Falls
211. 12 Jake Sites 19:14.4 Newark Senior
212. 11 Jason Pidcock 19:15.5 Upper Arlington
213. 11 John Speasmaker 19:15.8 Marysville
214. 9 Dominic Manson 19:17.4 Central Crossing
215. 10 Andrew DeVoe 19:17.8 Upper Arlington
216. 12 Tyler Kovach 19:17.9 Amherst Steele
217. 11 Carson Robinson 19:20.2 Pataskala Licking He...
218. 9 Caleb VIETH 19:21.2 Butler Senior
219. 10 Josh Franco 19:23.3 Logan
220. 10 Patrick Kline 19:23.6 Stow-Munroe Falls
221. 9 Joshua SITES 19:25.4 Newark Senior
222. 12 Ben Reimer 19:25.8 Lakota East
223. 9 Mario Benjamin 19:25.9 Amherst Steele
224. 11 Josh Blasko 19:26.7 Stow-Munroe Falls
225. 12 Joe Mislansky 19:34.4 Lakota East
226. 11 Patrick Bay 19:35.8 North Ridgeville
227. 12 Brian Pettit 19:37.6 Hilliard Darby
228. 12 Jake Rice 19:38.6 Oak Hills
229. 10 Ethan Barnes 19:45.6 Amherst Steele
230. 11 Johnny Berardi 19:47.5 Worthington Kilbourne
231. 9 Connor STIMMEL 19:48.2 Logan
232. 10 Gabriel Rosado 19:49.3 Logan
233. 9 David CASWELL 19:50.6 Dover
234. 10 Sawyer Bix 19:53.0 Marysville
235. 11 Vincent Statzer 19:53.2 Wayne
236. 12 Grant Schroeder 19:55.2 Pickerington North
237. 11 Joshua Kwiatkowski 19:55.8 Kings
238. 12 Brandon Moore 19:58.6 Stow-Munroe Falls
239. 11 Ryan HOSTETLER 19:59.9 Dover
240. 12 Dylan Price 20:01.1 Central Crossing
241. 10 Austin Dalpe 20:01.7 Dover
242. 10 Ricky Englefield 20:04.0 Newark Senior
243. 10 Fredrick Guerra 20:09.4 Amherst Steele
244. 11 Andrew Lako 20:11.5 Pataskala Licking He...
245. 9 Cole WILLIAMSON 20:11.9 Wayne
246. 9 Owen HAMILTON 20:11.9 Dover
247. 9 Gavin REED 20:19.7 Dover
248. 12 Noah Mcgeorge 20:21.0 Wayne
249. 11 Rhett Wallick 20:45.7 Dover
250. 9 Braden Bower 20:50.6 Hilliard Darby
251. 12 Daniel Cole 20:52.1 Wayne
252. 10 Sean VLENTINO 20:57.5 North Ridgeville
253. 10 Ethan Long 21:04.2 Logan
254. 9 Henry Mills 21:15.6 Pataskala Licking He...
255. 10 Heath Johnson 21:23.9 Pataskala Licking He...
256. 12 Brice Hellman 21:28.0 Butler Senior
257. 10 Khalil Ruiz 21:28.6 Butler Senior
258. 11 Harley Kerns 21:33.5 Wayne
259. 11 Carter Krannitz 21:35.4 Logan
260. 11 Luke Johnson 21:37.9 Wayne
261. 10 Izak Bukky 21:39.9 Logan
262. 12 Caleb Herring 21:45.7 Logan
263. 9 Owen Trotto 22:03.5 Pataskala Licking He...
264. 11 Cameron Johnson 22:10.7 Dover
265. 12 Tanner Amos 22:21.5 Dover
266. 11 Anthony Sanidad 22:58.0 Pataskala Licking He...
267. 9 Ryan Wand 23:09.7 Pataskala Licking He...
268. 12 Sam Riggs 25:00.6 Logan
Official Team Scores
1. Centerville 52
2. Hilliard Davidson 108
3. Lincoln 187
4. Thomas Worthington 189
5. Lakota East 207
6. Mason 210
7. Turpin 220
8. Olentangy Liberty 244
9. Highland 250
10. Upper Arlington 268
11. St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati) 304
12. Kings 332
13. Medina Senior 334
14. Stow-Munroe Falls 340
15. Olentangy 377
16. Lancaster 398
17. Sylvania Northview 424
18. Anderson 440
19. Sycamore 448
20. Marysville 470
21. Hilliard Darby 555
22. Fairmont 568
23. Mt Notre Dame 700
24. Logan 784
Girls 5K Run
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Gracie Sprankle 18:26.9 Olentangy Liberty
2. 11 Grace Kilroy 18:31.4 Centerville
3. 11 Heidi Heuerman 18:38.2 Upper Arlington
4. 11 Maddie Walker 18:38.9 Amelia
5. 12 Claire Steigerwald 18:39.0 Lincoln
6. 11 Kaylie Kenne 18:39.8 Highland
7. 9 Emma Bucher 18:40.1 Centerville
8. 11 Samantha Bush 18:48.2 Turpin
9. 12 Jenna Kill 18:50.7 Sylvania Northview
10. 12 Leah Maschino 18:53.1 Kings
11. 12 Emma Bower 18:56.7 Olentangy Liberty
12. 11 Gia Napoleon 19:04.2 Thomas Worthington
13. 12 AnnaMarie DiGiaccobe 19:08.0 Highland
14. 12 Kelli Walsh 19:10.9 Centerville
15. 9 Lindsay STULL 19:10.9 Hilliard Davidson
16. 10 Kerri Walsh 19:16.8 Centerville
17. 10 Sydney Khosla 19:17.1 Centerville
18. 10 Danielle Horter 19:18.7 Lakota East
19. 11 Ellie Tighe 19:21.6 Hilliard Davidson
20. 10 Daniella Santos 19:24.2 Hilliard Darby
21. 12 Amber Hamelin 19:24.5 Pickerington Central
22. 9 Carly SPLETZER 19:25.6 Lakota East
23. 11 Morgan Walsh 19:29.3 Amelia
24. 9 Carina NAPOLEON 19:29.8 Thomas Worthington
25. 11 Savannah Lowe 19:31.2 Centerville
26. 11 Sophie Lewis 19:32.3 Hilliard Davidson
27. 10 Sydney Peterson 19:39.6 Hilliard Davidson
28. 9 Madelynn MADISON 19:39.9 Highland
29. 11 Elise Johnson 19:40.4 Lancaster
30. 10 Jacquelyn Witt 19:42.9 Marysville
31. 10 Linnea Kunesh 19:44.4 Olentangy Liberty
32. 12 Lauren Alsko 19:48.5 Hilliard Davidson
33. 12 Keira Smith 19:56.5 Worthington Kilbourne
34. 12 Maggie Breitenstein 19:57.0 St Ursula Academy (C...
35. 10 Laikin Tarlton 19:57.7 Chillicothe
36. 10 Dalia Einstein 20:02.5 Centerville
37. 12 Tessa Pitcovich 20:06.6 Stow-Munroe Falls
38. 11 Ali Neumeier 20:06.8 Lakota East
39. 10 Brooke Harvey 20:10.1 Mason
40. 11 Olivia Anaple 20:11.4 Sycamore
41. 10 Lydia Miller 20:15.8 Thomas Worthington
42. 12 Katie Miller 20:16.0 St Ursula Academy (C...
43. 10 Faith MIN 20:16.1 Mason
44. 11 Tori Banks 20:17.3 Thomas Worthington
45. 11 Sara Buckner 20:18.9 Lincoln
46. 10 Natalie Clay 20:19.3 Lincoln
47. 12 Whitmore Rue 20:19.3 Mason
48. 12 Kirby Heltman 20:20.4 Turpin
49. 12 Lindsey Learned 20:21.0 Mason
50. 11 Elizabeth Clingan 20:22.1 Upper Arlington
51. 11 Mackenzie Cassiday 20:24.2 Stow-Munroe Falls
52. 10 Jessica Campbell 20:24.5 Medina Senior
53. 9 Ella LAMBERT 20:24.9 Turpin
54. 12 Maddie Larick 20:25.3 Lincoln
55. 11 Lindsay Isom 20:25.6 Lakota East
56. 10 Meghan Boggess 20:26.0 Olentangy
57. 11 Allyson Kouche 20:26.0 Mason
58. 9 Elise WUNDERLIN 20:27.1 Lincoln
59. 10 Emma Switzer 20:27.7 Upper Arlington
60. 11 Meghan Donoher 20:28.0 Fairmont
61. 10 Brooke Garter 20:29.2 Kings
62. 10 Tara Shope 20:30.9 Lincoln
63. 12 Sophi Perez 20:31.0 Stow-Munroe Falls
64. 11 Malauri EDWARDS 20:32.2 Lancaster
65. 10 Jayne Maxwell 20:32.9 Turpin
66. 10 Olivia Roberts 20:33.1 Medina Senior
67. 11 Lydia Bentley 20:33.1 Turpin
68. 11 Lily Hallum 20:34.0 Mason
69. 10 Ava Tenaglia 20:34.1 Medina Senior
70. 10 Stella Fiscus 20:34.5 Fairmont
71. 11 Ari Redmond 20:38.2 Lincoln
72. 12 Monica Widmeyer 20:39.0 St Ursula Academy (C...
73. 12 Karleigh Conner 20:40.9 Kings
74. 9 Cara Cavanaugh 20:41.5 St Ursula Academy (C...
75. 11 Annabel Clayton 20:41.8 Anderson
76. 10 Katie KELLY 20:42.4 Anderson
77. 11 Sara Holtmeier 20:43.5 Anderson
78. 12 Melina Endsley 20:43.6 Olentangy
79. 12 Abby Sullivan 20:44.8 Chillicothe
80. 11 Megan Miller 20:46.1 Mason
81. 12 Olivia Min 20:47.4 Mason
82. 9 Emma Steingass 20:48.3 Sylvania Northview
83. 9 Grace Osborn 20:48.7 Pickerington Central
84. 9 Katie Balthaser 20:48.9 Olentangy
85. 11 Eileen Dunn 20:51.1 Upper Arlington
86. 11 Angela Dobson 20:52.5 Medina Senior
87. 10 Riley Dickson 20:55.9 Lincoln
88. 12 Jodie Lawson 20:57.1 Sycamore
89. 12 Claire McCandlish 20:58.6 Lancaster
90. 12 Katie Slyh 20:59.0 Olentangy
91. 10 Cassidy Shaver 20:59.4 Thomas Worthington
92. 9 Justine SMITH 21:00.6 Hilliard Davidson
93. 12 Carly Sternberg 21:02.6 Medina Senior
94. 10 Jocelyn Shatraw 21:02.8 Stow-Munroe Falls
95. 10 Abby Moulton 21:04.7 Thomas Worthington
96. 11 Kaitlyn Smith 21:04.8 Lakota East
97. 12 Morgan Forney 21:08.7 Marysville
98. 11 Mallory Sharp 21:09.6 Upper Arlington
99. 11 Maddie Miller 21:10.1 Medina Senior
100. 10 Anya Martin 21:10.3 Kings
101. 10 Jennifer Middendorf 21:10.6 Turpin
102. 9 Sofia SIVILOTTI 21:11.0 Upper Arlington
103. 9 Emma COX 21:11.3 Highland
104. 11 Isabel Shim 21:12.2 Turpin
105. 10 Olivia Cool 21:13.5 Olentangy
106. 12 Abby Cannon 21:14.0 Hilliard Darby
107. 12 Addison French 21:16.4 Olentangy Liberty
108. 10 Leanne Eichorn 21:18.5 Marysville
109. 11 Areli Ramos-ochoa 21:19.9 Lincoln
110. 12 Sarah Adya 21:19.9 Sylvania Northview
111. 12 Bridget Momper 21:23.2 St Ursula Academy (C...
112. 12 Megan Knauer 21:24.8 Centerville
113. 11 Maddie Schmidt 21:25.3 Pickerington Central
114. 11 Savannah Kole 21:25.5 Medina Senior
115. 9 Jozy ALLEN 21:27.5 Sycamore
116. 9 Nikki Jindal 21:28.4 Centerville
117. 9 Katie Krueger 21:29.0 Marysville
118. 12 Dana Schildmeyer 21:29.3 Anderson
119. 9 Valerie SUTTMAN 21:29.7 Medina Senior
120. 10 Molly Mulvaney 21:30.8 St Ursula Academy (C...
121. 12 Anna Bower 21:32.1 Olentangy Liberty
122. 9 Abby GANDERT 21:32.5 Kings
123. 12 Madeline Nichols 21:32.7 Upper Arlington
124. 12 Mackenzie Morton 21:32.9 Newark Senior
125. 12 Maggie Hands 21:34.6 St Ursula Academy (C...
126. 12 Jaslyn Davis-Johnson 21:36.1 Sycamore
127. 9 Meagan WARD 21:36.2 Lancaster
128. 10 Alyssa Horvath 21:36.4 Mason
129. 12 Anna Nolan 21:37.6 Turpin
130. 12 Elizabeth Atkins 21:38.5 Mason
131. 9 Sofia BISHOFF 21:40.9 Hilliard Davidson
132. 9 Elizabeth OBERHAUSE 21:42.2 Highland
133. 11 Erin O'Donnell 21:42.7 Sylvania Northview
134. 9 Elissa SCHEEL 21:42.8 Highland
135. 11 Grace Kruis 21:46.2 St Ursula Academy (C...
136. 9 Elise BYARD 21:47.4 Hilliard Davidson
137. 12 Shivani Raju 21:48.5 Hilliard Davidson
138. 12 Teresa Klaber 21:50.1 Kings
139. 12 Megan Kafka 21:50.4 Centerville
140. 10 Ashlyn GARTER 21:51.5 Kings
141. 12 Shelby Gluth 21:53.1 Stow-Munroe Falls
142. 10 Ellie Stadelmann 21:53.5 Sycamore
143. 9 Sarah CRAFT 21:56.0 Lancaster
144. 11 Morgan Gaskins 22:03.6 Anderson
145. 12 Holly Thompson 22:04.8 Lakota East
146. 10 Megan Shelley 22:06.3 Stow-Munroe Falls
147. 12 Marlaina Kurt 22:07.9 Medina Senior
148. 9 Melissa BEARER 22:09.4 Highland
149. 10 Lindsey Rush 22:09.7 Upper Arlington
150. 10 Paige Beattie 22:09.9 Sylvania Northview
151. 11 Sophia Boyden 22:10.1 Lancaster
152. 9 Morgan EDWARDS 22:10.9 Thomas Worthington
153. 11 Lara Mitzka 22:12.1 Anderson
154. 10 Megan Schlabig 22:14.6 Olentangy
155. 10 Mckenzie Halpert 22:17.4 Anderson
156. 10 Grace Berlier 22:20.2 Sycamore
157. 10 Addison Werling 22:20.9 Mt Notre Dame
158. 12 Avery Dudash 22:21.9 Medina Senior
159. 11 Fiona Young 22:23.5 Mt Notre Dame
160. 12 Cassidy Kelien 22:24.7 Anderson
161. 10 Madelyn Skidmore 22:25.4 Upper Arlington
162. 10 Erin Hannigan 22:27.8 Upper Arlington
163. 11 Hannah Schlegel 22:28.6 Lincoln
164. 11 Gwyneth Gorley 22:29.9 Kings
165. 12 Reilly Hass 22:31.5 Mt Notre Dame
166. 11 Meghan Vandenbroek 22:32.2 Sylvania Northview
167. 11 Erin Cowen 22:34.5 Hilliard Darby
168. 11 Lily Biros 22:41.9 Olentangy Liberty
169. 10 Lauren Buddie 22:44.3 Olentangy Liberty
170. 10 Amanda Orban 22:45.3 Highland
171. 10 Sydney Cropper 22:46.2 Thomas Worthington
172. 12 Kendra Marks 22:46.5 Fairmont
173. 10 Grace Donaldson 22:48.5 Sylvania Northview
174. 10 Julianna Shatraw 22:48.6 Stow-Munroe Falls
175. 12 Hailey Barker 22:49.0 Kings
176. 10 Grace Deppert 22:50.9 Sycamore
177. 11 Ella Cuzzolini 22:54.1 Chillicothe
178. 9 Avery THOMPSON 22:54.1 Logan
179. 10 Tae'Lyn Wallis 22:55.0 Lancaster
180. 10 Ariana Parquette 22:55.5 Hilliard Darby
181. 11 Gracie James 22:56.1 Olentangy
182. 10 Taylor Kincaid 22:56.2 Mt Notre Dame
183. 10 Kasey Hanes 23:00.5 Lakota East
184. 10 Becky Koppelman 23:05.0 Olentangy
185. 10 Anna Polivka 23:07.7 Turpin
186. 12 Emma Reilly 23:10.1 Lancaster
187. 10 Abigail Kuhns 23:11.8 Stow-Munroe Falls
188. 11 Madeline Ailes 23:17.3 Olentangy Liberty
189. 11 Bridget Lloyd 23:18.4 Turpin
190. 10 Gretchen Rack 23:19.9 Mt Notre Dame
191. 10 Jenna Eggleston 23:20.9 Fairmont
192. 10 Seville Davis 23:22.7 Olentangy
193. 12 Megan Pond 23:25.3 Anderson
194. 10 Kayla Michalak 23:27.3 Marysville
195. 11 Abigail Sutton 23:31.3 Logan
196. 9 Emma HOLLY 23:31.3 Mt Notre Dame
197. 9 Anna KLUESENER 23:37.0 Lakota East
198. 10 Isabel Samels 23:40.7 Stow-Munroe Falls
199. 11 Bree Wyendandt 23:43.6 St Ursula Academy (C...
200. 11 Allison Costanzo 23:45.3 Lancaster
201. 12 Abigail Weis 23:46.7 Olentangy Liberty
202. 9 Abby Goecke 23:47.0 Sylvania Northview
203. 11 Sydney Hansen 23:47.1 Pickerington Central
204. 11 Claire Gray 23:48.0 Sylvania Northview
205. 10 Macey Palmer 23:51.3 Lakota East
206. 9 Victoria SCHWEGMANN 23:51.6 Sycamore
207. 12 Addy Miller-Brown 23:52.7 Marysville
208. 11 Zarsha Khuhro 23:55.3 Hilliard Darby
209. 12 Tessa MILLER 23:56.9 Anderson
210. 11 Olivia Beirise 23:57.0 Fairmont
211. 11 Lucy Davis 23:57.7 Fairmont
212. 12 Emily Dennis 23:59.1 Logan
213. 11 Bailey Dillow 24:00.2 Stow-Munroe Falls
214. 12 Rachel Ausec 24:04.4 Olentangy Liberty
215. 10 Jane Vulic 24:09.7 Hilliard Darby
216. 11 Molly Hayes 24:11.1 Sycamore
217. 10 Hannah Alice 24:12.7 Marysville
218. 11 Kate Barta 24:24.7 Kings
219. 12 Emma Sander 24:34.1 Mt Notre Dame
220. 11 Sydney Lingerak 24:35.1 Logan
221. 12 Haddie Lawler 24:36.8 Thomas Worthington
222. 12 Kate McNamara-Mars... 24:42.1 Sycamore
223. 12 Natalie Hiltscher 24:42.2 Marysville
224. 10 Eleni Raucci 24:48.4 Fairmont
225. 10 Emily Denoyer 25:00.9 St Ursula Academy (C...
226. 9 Sabrina DAY 25:04.6 Fairmont
227. 10 Emilie Eggleston 25:06.0 Logan
228. 12 Emilee Becker 25:08.9 Newark Senior
229. 12 Leah Roth 25:16.4 Hilliard Darby
230. 9 Lizzy STONE 25:33.3 Fairmont
231. 10 Madi Cartnal 25:53.4 Newark Senior
232. 9 Natalie Wood 27:02.4 Hilliard Darby
233. 11 Elizabeth Pinder 27:07.5 Lakota East
234. 10 Stacey DUDLEY 27:11.8 Logan
235. 10 Maggie Conley 27:43.9 Hilliard Darby
236. 10 Grace Mullett 28:02.9 Logan
237. 10 Grace SMITH 28:06.8 Logan
238. 10 Ellie Nichols 28:25.5 Marysville
239. 10 Maddy Egger 29:20.3 Newark Senior
240. 9 Jaden FERGUSON 29:41.6 Fairmont
241. 11 Caitlin Hoellrich 29:54.9 Logan
242. 12 Sydney Brooks 30:20.0 Logan