boys 2 mile run
Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Year team Time Pace
1 509 Zach Andrejan M 8 Bowsher Ms 11:52 5:56
2 1 512 Andrew Allsop M 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:01 6:01
3 2 521 Diego Hernandez M 7 Findlay Glenwood 12:05 6:03
4 3 513 Ty Cordonnier M 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:15 6:08
5 4 515 Sam Felch M 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:17 6:09
6 5 527 Micah Moyer M 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:19 6:10
7 6 530 Ryan Shindeldecker M 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:38 6:19
8 7 537 Jack Genzman M 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 12:42 6:21
9 8 526 Jayce Marcum M 7 Findlay Glenwood 13:01 6:31
10 528 Cole Sena M 8 Findlay Glenwood 13:15 6:38
11 518 Landon Harjala M 8 Findlay Glenwood 13:16 6:38
12 546 Matthew Lugo M 8 Start Ms 13:17 6:39
13 9 543 Liam Silk M 7 Ottawa Hills Ms 13:18 6:39
14 534 Arata Uchiyama M 7 Findlay Glenwood 13:58 6:59
15 524 Mason Laube M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:04 7:02
16 516 Quinn Freeman M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:05 7:03
17 545 Matthew Duncan M 8 Start Ms 14:11 7:06
18 511 Noah Koiser M 7 Bowsher Ms 14:20 7:10
19 532 A.J. Swan M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:20 7:10
20 520 Landon Heft M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:33 7:17
21 548 Alec Schoepf M 8 West Side Montessori 14:33 7:17
22 525 Nathan Leipheimer M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:45 7:23
23 522 Josh Hirt M 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:52 7:26
24 523 Brayden Knisely M 7 Findlay Glenwood 14:53 7:27
25 531 Nicholas Solomon M 8 Findlay Glenwood 15:06 7:33
26 547 Max Carver M 7 West Side Montessori 15:08 7:34
27 10 542 Reyan Shariff M 7 Ottawa Hills Ms 15:36 7:48
28 514 Xavier Doering M 8 Findlay Glenwood 15:41 7:51
29 510 Timothy Chapman M 7 Bowsher Ms 15:42 7:51
30 517 Zachery Gonder M 7 Findlay Glenwood 16:02 8:01
31 11 540 Alex Mian M 7 Ottawa Hills Ms 16:16 8:08
32 533 Dakotah Treece M 7 Findlay Glenwood 16:34 8:17
33 12 539 Kenan Maaieh M 7 Ottawa Hills Ms 16:56 8:28
34 529 Caden Sheets M 7 Findlay Glenwood 17:39 8:50
girls 2 mile run
Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Year team Time Pace
1 1 484 Karlee Dittman F 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:50 6:25
2 2 494 Colette Seager F 8 Findlay Glenwood 12:53 6:27
3 497 Emily Porter F 7 Maumee Valley Ms C.D.S. 13:17 6:39
4 3 481 Lindsey Cassata F 7 Findlay Glenwood 13:41 6:51
5 4 486 Alli Ernst F 8 Findlay Glenwood 13:42 6:51
6 5 493 Katie Prusnek F 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:12 7:06
7 6 489 Hailey Hotelling F 8 Findlay Glenwood 14:14 7:07
8 477 Jada Dames F 7 Bowsher Ms 14:15 7:08
9 7 500 Avery Dale F 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 14:30 7:15
10 8 482 Sophia Castellaneta F 8 Findlay Glenwood 15:29 7:45
11 9 501 Madeline Jacob F 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 15:31 7:46
12 10 503 Ava Porter F 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 15:33 7:47
13 508 Paige Stephens F 8 West Side Montessori 15:36 7:48
14 485 Sammie Dong F 8 Findlay Glenwood 15:42 7:51
15 478 Hannah Acker F 8 Findlay Glenwood 16:02 8:01
16 507 Katherine Metzger F 8 West Side Montessori 16:07 8:04
17 495 Ceilidh Smith F 8 Findlay Glenwood 16:13 8:07
18 480 Tygan Bloomfield F 8 Findlay Glenwood 16:33 8:17
19 11 499 Samantha Bigioni F 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 16:46 8:23
20 490 Clara McClellan F 7 Findlay Glenwood 17:02 8:31
21 12 504 Kendal Wilson F 8 Ottawa Hills Ms 17:05 8:33
22 496 Faeth Smith F 8 Findlay Glenwood 17:11 8:36
23 491 Laura McNamara F 7 Findlay Glenwood 17:12 8:36
24 492 Emma Parsell F 8 Findlay Glenwood 17:20 8:40
25 505 Natalie Montez F 8 Start Ms 17:24 8:42
26 506 Allison Launder F 7 West Side Montessori 18:51 9:26
27 13 498 Elena Allred F 7 Ottawa Hills Ms 19:00 9:30
28 479 Eryn Albert F 8 Findlay Glenwood 19:06 9:33
29 488 Gracie Fulmer F 8 Findlay Glenwood 24:58 12:29