mens results
5k run varsity
pl - first name last name team - mark -
1 Evan Leist Bea. Eastern Evan Leist Bea. Eastern 16:58.00 1
2 Mathew Harris Minford Mathew Harris Minford 17:13.00 2
3 Aidan Judd Waverly Aidan Judd Waverly 17:30.00 3
4 Landen Smith Northwest Landen Smith Northwest 17:41.00 4
5 Trevor Penrod Waverly Trevor Penrod Waverly 17:59.00 5
6 Mason Blizzard South Webster Mason Blizzard South Webster 18:09.00 6
7 Philip Evory Waverly Philip Evory Waverly 18:23.00 7
8 Dutch Byrd Minford Dutch Byrd Minford 18:24.00 8
9 Calob Ramirez Waverly Calob Ramirez Waverly 18:31.00 9
10 Ryan Woods Western Ryan Woods Western 18:49.00 10
11 Tyler Woods Western Tyler Woods Western 18:50.00 11
12 Collin Bennington Minford Collin Bennington Minford 18:51.00 12
13 Josh Shope Northwest Josh Shope Northwest 18:53.00 13
14 Zachary Huffman Green Zachary Huffman Green 18:55.00 14
15 Tanner Kimbler Green Tanner Kimbler Green 18:57.00 15
16 Sawyer Pendleton Waverly Sawyer Pendleton Waverly 19:00.00 16
17 James Hallam Green James Hallam Green 19:09.00 17
18 Nate King Wheelersburg Nate King Wheelersburg 19:10.00 18
19 Andrew Clark Wheelersburg Andrew Clark Wheelersburg 19:11.00 19
20 Alex Morris Wheelersburg Alex Morris Wheelersburg 19:16.00 20
21 Ryan Higbee Minford Ryan Higbee Minford 19:17.00 21
22 Gabe Morrell Northwest Gabe Morrell Northwest 19:24.00 22
23 Drake Myers Bea. Eastern Drake Myers Bea. Eastern 19:33.00 23
24 Michael Henry Minford Michael Henry Minford 19:35.00 24
25 Brendan Davis Waverly Brendan Davis Waverly 19:42.00 25
26 Zeb Allen Minford Zeb Allen Minford 19:49.00 26
27 Spencer Fraley Waverly Spencer Fraley Waverly 19:57.00 27
28 Ethan Lore South Webster Ethan Lore South Webster 19:58.00 28
29 Logan Clemmons Bea. Eastern Logan Clemmons Bea. Eastern 19:59.00 29
30 Baley Derifield Wheelersburg Baley Derifield Wheelersburg 20:03.00 30
31 Paul Hagen South Webster Paul Hagen South Webster 20:17.00 31
32 Ben Howard Valley Ben Howard Valley 20:22.00
33 Tate Carver Green Tate Carver Green 20:28.00 32
34 Chase McClay Northwest Chase McClay Northwest 20:40.00 33
35 Tate Aldridge Oak Hill Tate Aldridge Oak Hill 20:47.00
36 Ethan Huffman Green Ethan Huffman Green 20:52.00 34
37 Anthony Drake Wheelersburg Anthony Drake Wheelersburg 20:54.00 35
38 Parker Clemmons Bea. Eastern Parker Clemmons Bea. Eastern 20:55.00 36
39 Dylan Mays Western Dylan Mays Western 20:56.00 37
40 Zeke Emnett Wheelersburg Zeke Emnett Wheelersburg 21:09.00 38
41 Gabe Smith Symmes Valley Gabe Smith Symmes Valley 21:10.00 39
42 Fred Gillenwater Notre Dame Fred Gillenwater Notre Dame 21:25.00 40
43 Devon Risner Minford Devon Risner Minford 21:31.00 41
44 Riley Thompson Waverly Riley Thompson Waverly 21:34.00
45 Logan Hines Oak Hill Logan Hines Oak Hill 21:35.00
46 Joseph Beckett Notre Dame Joseph Beckett Notre Dame 21:42.00 42
47 Austin Dean Oak Hill Austin Dean Oak Hill 21:48.00
48 Ricky Gambill Northwest Ricky Gambill Northwest 21:54.00 43
49 Grady Montavon Northwest Grady Montavon Northwest 22:10.00 44
50 A.J. Johnson Valley A.J. Johnson Valley 22:27.00
51 Logan Howard Northwest Logan Howard Northwest 22:30.00 45
52 Ian Roush Oak Hill Ian Roush Oak Hill 22:31.00
53 Ian Grimm Clay Ian Grimm Clay 22:36.00
54 Brady Shepherd Symmes Valley Brady Shepherd Symmes Valley 22:39.00 46
55 Drew Scherer Symmes Valley Drew Scherer Symmes Valley 22:43.00 47
56 Simon Harting Notre Dame Simon Harting Notre Dame 22:51.00 48
57 Laz Chapman South Webster Laz Chapman South Webster 22:57.00 49
58 Garrett Tuggle Bea. Eastern Garrett Tuggle Bea. Eastern 23:01.00 50
59 Todd Kinker Minford Todd Kinker Minford 23:03.00
60 Paul-Silas Mills Northwest Paul-Silas Mills Northwest 23:10.00
61 Chayton Hughes Western Chayton Hughes Western 23:16.00 51
62 Bryce Myers Bea. Eastern Bryce Myers Bea. Eastern 23:21.00 52
63 Travis Prose Northwest Travis Prose Northwest 23:26.00
64 Jacob Wellman Clay Jacob Wellman Clay 23:36.00
65 Logan Tubb Valley Logan Tubb Valley 23:45.00
66 Parker Williams South Webster Parker Williams South Webster 23:49.00 53
67 Brady Groves Northwest Brady Groves Northwest 23:51.00
68 Tris Taylor Notre Dame Tris Taylor Notre Dame 23:52.00 54
69 Eli Marshall Northwest Eli Marshall Northwest 23:56.00
70 Boston Thompson Wheelersburg Boston Thompson Wheelersburg 23:59.00 55
71 Sam Wiehle Minford Sam Wiehle Minford 24:00.00
72 Rohit Kataria Wheelersburg Rohit Kataria Wheelersburg 24:19.00
73 A.J. Sibole Waverly A.J. Sibole Waverly 24:22.00
74 Steve Smith Notre Dame Steve Smith Notre Dame 24:27.00 56
75 Zach Swayne Clay Zach Swayne Clay 24:37.00
76 Ethan Bloomfield South Webster Ethan Bloomfield South Webster 24:59.00 57
77 Jacob Maple Northwest Jacob Maple Northwest 25:21.00
78 Skyler Vassar Symmes Valley Skyler Vassar Symmes Valley 26:04.00 58
79 Jacob McCleese South Webster Jacob McCleese South Webster 26:12.00 59
80 Hunter Shepherd Symmes Valley Hunter Shepherd Symmes Valley 26:21.00 60
81 Anthony Salzbrun South Webster Anthony Salzbrun South Webster 27:20.00
82 Josh Heigley Waverly Josh Heigley Waverly 27:28.00
83 Tanner Sites Symmes Valley Tanner Sites Symmes Valley 28:19.00 61
84 Calvin Gerard Clay Calvin Gerard Clay 28:20.00
85 Layne Brooks Western Layne Brooks Western 28:54.00 62
86 Tyson Kazee Wheelersburg Tyson Kazee Wheelersburg 28:59.00
87 Jake Tribby Bea. Eastern Jake Tribby Bea. Eastern 29:05.00 63
88 Jason Julian Symmes Valley Jason Julian Symmes Valley 29:59.00 64
89 Nathan Moore Symmes Valley Nathan Moore Symmes Valley 31:33.00