Girls 5K Run
PL Name YR - Team - Mark - -
1 HANSEN, Lucy SO 6856 Ursuline Academy 1 21:39.2 --- 6:57.7
2 HERRIOTT, Julia JR 6859 Ursuline Academy 2 22:09.2 0:30.2 7:07.4
3 GREGORY, Alison JR 6683 Seton 3 22:15.0 0:36.0 7:09.2
4 TOMBRAGEL, Eva JR 6435 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 4 22:24.8 0:45.8 7:12.4
5 OLSZEWSKI, Laney SO 6878 Ursuline Academy 5 22:35.2 0:56.2 7:15.8
6 WOLF, Elizabeth JR 6888 Ursuline Academy 6 22:36.6 0:57.6 7:16.2
7 HAROLD, Samantha FR 6654 Mt. Notre Dame 7 22:36.7 0:57.7 7:16.2
8 WILBER, Lauren FR 6672 Mt. Notre Dame 8 22:51.7 1:12.7 7:21.1
9 FOSTER, Emma JR 6393 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 9 23:03.1 1:24.1 7:24.7
10 MAYER, Tasha SR 6871 Ursuline Academy 10 23:07.3 1:28.3 7:26.1
11 WESTRICH, Colleen FR 6887 Ursuline Academy 11 23:08.6 1:29.6 7:26.5
12 KNEIP, Lucie JR 6627 Mother of Mercy 12 23:21.1 1:42.1 7:30.5
13 KAISER, Grace FR 6409 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 13 23:24.2 1:45.2 7:31.5
14 CAVANAUGH, Michelle FR 6623 Mother of Mercy 14 23:26.0 1:47.0 7:32.1
15 PAGE, Shelby FR 6635 Mother of Mercy 15 23:27.3 1:48.3 7:32.5
16 MONTGOMERY, Kylie SR 6554 McAuley 16 23:31.2 1:52.2 7:33.8
17 GREIVE, Megan JR 6398 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 17 23:32.6 1:53.6 7:34.2
18 WANING, Gretchen SO 6670 Mt. Notre Dame 18 23:33.3 1:54.3 7:34.4
19 TOELKE, Rachel JR 6561 McAuley 19 23:34.6 1:55.6 7:34.8
20 WIESMAN, Megan SR 6713 Seton 20 23:40.4 2:01.4 7:36.7
21 BERKMEYER, Grace-Anne SO 6846 Ursuline Academy 21 23:40.4 2:01.4 7:36.7
22 HOLLY, Emma FR 6657 Mt. Notre Dame 22 23:43.6 2:04.6 7:37.7
23 PETERSON, Megan JR 6700 Seton 23 23:47.2 2:08.2 7:38.9
24 RACK, Gretchen SO 6664 Mt. Notre Dame 24 23:51.6 2:12.6 7:40.3
25 BISCHOF, Sam SR 6617 Mother of Mercy 25 24:01.7 2:22.7 7:43.5
26 LAMBERT, Kate SO 6688 Seton 26 24:07.0 2:28.0 7:45.3
27 MEISTER, Olivia JR 6631 Mother of Mercy 27 24:12.5 2:33.5 7:47.0
28 MANNIX, Elizabeth SR 6691 Seton 28 24:21.9 2:42.9 7:50.1
29 DODD, Maggie JR 6549 McAuley 29 24:26.3 2:47.3 7:51.5
30 HEMMER, Caroline SO 6403 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 30 24:31.9 2:52.9 7:53.3
31 FINN, Kate SO 6390 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 31 24:36.1 2:57.1 7:54.6
32 WHITMAN, Jessica SR 6645 Mother of Mercy 32 24:36.3 2:57.3 7:54.7
33 DENOYER, Emily SO 6381 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 33 24:45.1 3:06.1 7:57.5
34 STEVENSON, Audrey SR 6667 Mt. Notre Dame 34 24:51.0 3:12.0 7:59.4
35 FEIST, Emma JR 6550 McAuley 35 24:59.4 3:20.4 8:02.1
36 MAZZA, Isabella SR 6692 Seton 36 25:06.6 3:27.6 8:04.4
37 SEDLER, Sarah SR 6706 Seton 37 25:09.7 3:30.7 8:05.4
38 POROTSKY, Gena JR 6637 Mother of Mercy 38 25:41.2 4:02.2 8:15.5
39 SUNDERMAN, Grace SO 6559 McAuley 39 25:43.0 4:04.0 8:16.1
40 TAYLOR, Lauren JR 6560 McAuley 40 25:54.8 4:15.8 8:19.9