Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Adena Frankfort, OH Registered Results
Alexander Albany, OH Registered Results
Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda, OH Registered Results
Ansonia Ansonia, OH Registered Results
Beechcroft Columbus, OH Registered Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Registered Results
Bishop Ready Columbus, OH Registered Results
Bloom-Carroll Carroll, OH Registered Results
Brush Lyndhurst, OH Registered Results
Buckeye Valley Delaware, OH Registered Results
CP Athletics Grove City, OH Registered Results
Canal Winchester Canal Winchester, OH Registered Results
Canton McKinley Canton, OH Registered Results
Capital City Striders, Inc CHARLESTON, WV Registered Results
Capitol City Comets Columbus, OH Registered Results
Carlisle Carlisle, OH Registered Results
Central Crossing Grove City, OH Registered Results
Christian Academy (Louisville) Louisville, KY Registered Results
Circleville Circleville, OH Registered Results
Clinton-Massie Clarksville, OH Registered Results
Coldwater Coldwater, OH Registered Results
Columbus Academy Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Dublin Coffman Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dublin Jerome Dublin, OH Registered Results
Dublin Scioto Dublin, OH Registered Results
Fairbanks Milford Center, OH Scheduled Results
Fairbanks Indoor Track and Field Milford Center, OH Registered Results
Fairfield Union Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Fairfield-Leesburg Leesburg, OH Registered Results
Fisher Catholic Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Forest Hills Sidman, PA Registered Results
Fort Loramie Fort Loramie, OH Registered Results
Fort Recovery Fort Recovery, OH Registered Results
Franklin Heights Columbus, OH Registered Results
Franklin Regional Murrysville, PA Registered Results
Gahanna Lincoln Gahanna, OH Registered Results
Gales Track Club Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Gateway Monroeville, PA Registered Results
Grandview Heights Columbus, OH Registered Results
Granville Granville, OH Registered Results
Greater Latrobe Latrobe, PA Registered Results
Grove City Christian Grove City, OH Registered Results
Groveport-Madison Groveport, OH Registered Results
Hamilton Township Columbus, OH Registered Results
Hayes Delaware, OH Registered Results
Heath Heath, OH Registered Results
Hempfield (3) Landisville, PA Registered Results
Highland-Sparta Marengo, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Bradley Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Darby Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Davidson Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Unattached Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Unattached B Hilliard, OH Registered Results
Hilliard Unattached C Dublin, OH Registered Results
Hillsboro Hillsboro, OH Registered Results
Hughes Center Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Huntington Chillicothe, OH Registered Results
Indy T.O.S. Columbus, OH Registered Results
Ironton Ironton, OH Registered Results
Jackson Jackson, OH Registered Results
Justin Hershberger Utica, OH Registered Results
Kenston Chagrin Falls, OH Registered Results
Kettering Fairmont Kettering, OH Registered Results
Lakota East Liberty Township, OH Registered Results
Lakota West West Chester, OH Registered Results
Lancaster Lancaster, OH Registered Results
Liberty Union Baltimore, OH Registered Results
Licking Valley Newark, OH Registered Results
Lima Shawnee Lima, OH Registered Results
Lincolnview Van Wert, OH Registered Results
Logan Logan, OH Registered Results
London London, OH Registered Results
Madeira Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Madison Comprehensive Mansfield, OH Registered Results
Madison Plains London, OH Registered Results
Mapleton Ashland, OH Registered Results
Mariemont Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Marion Harding Marion, OH Registered Results
Marysville Marysville, OH Registered Results
Mason Mason, OH Registered Results
Mason Track Club Mason, OH Registered Results
McClain Greenfield, OH Registered Results
Meadowdale Dayton, OH Registered Results
Medina Medina, OH Registered Results
Miami East Casstown, OH Registered Results
Miami Trace Washington Court House, OH Registered Results
Millersport Millersport, OH Registered Results
Milton-Union West Milton, OH Registered Results
Minford Minford, OH Registered Results
Mount Notre Dame Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Nelsonville-York Nelsonville, OH Registered Results
New Albany New Albany, OH Registered Results
New Lexington New Lexington, OH Registered Results
Northmont Clayton, OH Registered Results
Northridge Johnstown, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Liberty Powell, OH Registered Results
Olentangy Orange Lewis Center, OH Registered Results
Ontario Mansfield, OH Registered Results
PaceSetters Track Club , OH Registered Results
Paint Valley Bainbridge, OH Registered Results
Peebles Peebles, OH Registered Results
Pickerington Central Pickerington, OH Registered Results
Pickerington North Pickerington, OH Registered Results
Pickerington T.C. Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
Reynoldsburg Reynoldsburg, OH Registered Results
River Valley-Caledonia Caledonia, OH Registered Results
Shawnee Springfield Springfield, OH Registered Results
Sheridan Thornville, OH Registered Results
Sidney Sidney, OH Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
Springboro Springboro, OH Registered Results
Springfield High School Springfield, OH Registered Results
St. Charles Columbus, OH Registered Results
St. Peter's Mansfield Mansfield, OH Registered Results
St. Ursula Academy-Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Sylvania Northview Sylvania, OH Registered Results
Team Ohio Track Inc , OH Registered Results
Thomas Worthington Worthington, OH Registered Results
Toledo Titans Elite Toledo, OH Registered Results
Tree of Life Christian Columbus, OH Registered Results
Tri-Valley Dresden, OH Scheduled Results
Triway Wooster, OH Registered Results
Troy Troy, OH Scheduled Results
Upper Arlington Columbus, OH Registered Results
Valley Lucasville, OH Registered Results
Vandalia-Butler Vandalia, OH Registered Results
Village Academy Powell, OH Registered Results
Walnut Hills Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Waterford Waterford, OH Registered Results
West Clermont HS Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
West Holmes Millersburg, OH Registered Results
Westerville Central Westerville, OH Registered Results
Westerville South Westerville, OH Registered Results
Wilmington Wilmington, OH Registered Results
Wilson Ave Track Club Columbus, OH Registered Results
Winter Distance Club Dublin, OH Registered Results
Withrow Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Woodward-Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
Worthington Kilbourne Columbus, OH Registered Results
Wyoming Cincinnati, OH Registered Results
robert banhagel Sunbury, OH Registered Results