Mens 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin DNS -
2 Atkins, Antonio UNAT-Tiffin 6.97 -
3 Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 6.99 -
4 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Tiffin 7.15 -
5 Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.15 -
6 Lynn, Brandon FR-1 Tiffin 7.18 -
7 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 7.20 -
8 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 7.21 -
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Tiffin 7.16
2 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 7.18
3 Zavarelli, Joseph FR-1 Malone 7.18
4 Payton, Davion Toledo Cross & Track Club 7.59
5 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.66
6 Dangrow, Elijah SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.97
Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 6.88
2 Russell, Jimmy FR-1 Malone 7.25
3 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.30
4 Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 7.37
5 Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.62
Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DQ
Newell, Preston SO-2 Tiffin DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 7.20
2 Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.47
3 Ferrario, Giorgio SO-2 Tiffin 7.48
4 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.53
5 Thuesday, Derrick Toledo Cross & Track Club 7.56
6 Adams, Matthew JR-3 Tiffin 7.95
Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 6.95
2 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.33
3 Vassar, Octavius FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.41
4 Geier, Jesse FR-1 Malone 7.46
5 Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.47
6 Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.54
7 Messer, Derek JR Toledo Cross & Track Club 8.75
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Atkins, Antonio UNAT-Tiffin 7.08
2 Lynn, Brandon FR-1 Tiffin 7.13
3 Duke, Jared JR Toledo Cross & Track Club 7.27
4 Burns, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.41
5 Lowery, Lamonte SO Unattached 7.45
6 Shaw, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.81
Walden, Decari SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS
Mens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.23
2 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.47
3 Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.50
4 Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.50
5 Shearer, Zechariah Bowling Green Track Club 7.58
6 Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.70
Vaughn, James SO-2 Tiffin DNS
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 22.02 -
2 Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 22.06 -
3 King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 22.27 -
4 Hickman, Drew JR-3 Tiffin 22.44 -
5 Williams, Wan'ya SO-2 Tiffin 22.79 -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 22.89 -
2 Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 23.16 -
3 Neal, Brandyn SO-2 Walsh 24.05 -
Abbitt, Chance JR-3 Tiffin DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 23.30 -
2 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.38 -
3 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.17 -
Lynn, Brandon FR-1 Tiffin DNS -
Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 24.55 -
Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
Jackson, Kerwin SR-4 Tiffin DNS -
Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Dill, David SO-2 Geneva DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.27 -
Lu, Gordon Pitt Club XC DNS -
Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia DNS -
Stoner, Sterling SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Walden, Decari SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Vassar, Octavius FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.76 -
2 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 23.98 -
Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Vaughn, James SO-2 Tiffin DNS -
Coates, Thomas FR-1 Tiffin DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lavender, JaQuan FR-1 Tiffin 23.66 -
2 Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.00 -
3 Woods, Konnell FR-1 Lake Erie 24.59 -
Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
Orquiz, Cesar FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
Russell, Jimmy FR-1 Malone DNS -
Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend NT -
Zavarelli, Joseph FR-1 Malone NT -
Newell, Preston SO-2 Tiffin NT -
Welch, Tareeq FR-1 Lake Erie NT -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 24.18 -
2 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.00 -
3 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.10 -
4 Davis, Kaylon FR-1 Lake Erie 25.31 -
Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ferrario, Giorgio SO-2 Tiffin 24.27 -
2 Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 24.34 -
3 Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 24.88 -
4 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.24 -
Walters, Rai SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.69 -
2 Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 24.80 -
3 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.55 -
4 Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 25.97 -
Smith, Cameron SR-4 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Mens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Geier, Jesse FR-1 Malone 24.28 -
2 Thuesday, Derrick Toledo Cross & Track Club 25.70 -
3 Payton, Davion Toledo Cross & Track Club 26.09 -
4 Hoggard, Thomas FR-1 Shawnee State 26.10 -
5 Jenkins, Jeffrey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.64 -
Messer, Derek JR Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 52.00 -
2 Neal, Brandyn SO-2 Walsh 52.46 -
King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin DNS -
Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Lake Erie 51.16 -
2 Jackson, Kerwin SR-4 Tiffin 51.27 -
3 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.28 -
4 Orquiz, Cesar FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 52.77 -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 53.21 -
2 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.93 -
3 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 54.50 -
Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lavender, JaQuan FR-1 Tiffin 52.25 -
2 Stoner, Sterling SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 55.20 -
3 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 55.97 -
Coates, Thomas FR-1 Tiffin DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.77 -
2 Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva 54.28 -
3 Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 54.87 -
4 Pearce, Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 56.70 -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeLand, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 54.22 -
2 Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 54.53 -
3 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.07 -
4 Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 59.53 -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cox, Nathan SO-2 Shawnee State 54.40 -
2 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 54.49 -
3 Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 56.62 -
4 Willis, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 57.41 -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1 Tiffin 56.36 -
2 Hoggard, Thomas FR-1 Shawnee State 56.46 -
3 Winship, Kyle JR-3 Geneva 56.60 -
Payton, Davion Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Mens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Messer, Derek JR Toledo Cross & Track Club 1:00.87 -
2 Jenkins, Jeffrey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:01.26 -
Duke, Jared JR Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Anderson, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.82 -
2 Carlton, Nigel JR-3 Tiffin 1:59.43 -
3 Loiacano, Charles SR-4 Fredonia 2:00.50 -
4 Jones, Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:02.37 -
5 Crisenbery, Kaleb FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.01 -
6 Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:04.37 -
Loustaunau, Gustavo JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Dockery, Jovante JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Lu, Gordon Pitt Club XC DNS -
Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State DNS -
Johnson, Lars Unattached DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 2:05.99 -
2 Towse, Chase SR-4 Fredonia 2:06.10 -
3 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 2:07.46 -
4 Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 2:10.53 -
5 Codd, Ben Pitt Club XC 2:11.08 -
6 Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.34 -
7 Beeman, Denzel Pitt Club XC 2:11.42 -
8 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 2:13.35 -
9 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 2:15.76 -
10 Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:19.47 -
Pearce, Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie DNS -
Bolster, John SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS -
Donovan, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State DNS -
Mens 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Durkin III, Dan Bowling Green Track Club 2:10.21 -
2 Elick, Austin Bowling Green Track Club 2:10.39 -
3 Kalik, Joseph FR-1 Geneva 2:11.81 -
4 Jones, Clarence FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:18.18 -
5 Biddle, Steven JR-3 Geneva 2:18.37 -
6 Ridenour, Austin SO-2 Shawnee State 2:24.01 -
7 Washington, Shane FR-1 Shawnee State 2:27.37 -
8 Sigler, Devon Toledo Cross & Track Club 2:29.47 -
9 Churchill, Ian Toledo Cross & Track Club 2:42.94 -
Messer, Derek JR Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Mens 1,000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Drozynski, Christoph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:39.80 -
2 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:43.67 -
3 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:43.72 -
4 Barger, Colton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:46.69 -
5 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 2:54.58 -
6 Secoy, Tim SO-2 Shawnee State 3:10.72 -
7 Ridenour, Austin SO-2 Shawnee State 3:13.05 -
Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State DNS -
Redman, Cody SR-4 Shawnee State DNS -
Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State DNS -
Mens 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 4:13.18 -
2 Korir, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 4:21.01 -
3 Jaster, Josh FR-1 Tiffin 4:26.41 -
4 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.46 -
5 Cabral, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.19 -
6 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 4:27.28 -
7 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:29.78 -
8 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:30.19 -
9 Bicic, Muhamed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:32.39 -
Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Bryan, Brandon JR-3 Lake Erie DNS -
Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State DNS -
Mens 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 4:33.47 -
2 Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 4:33.56 -
3 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 4:34.31 -
4 Boateng, Isaac JR-3 Tiffin 4:39.76 -
5 Stevens, Brady FR-1 Malone 4:40.94 -
6 Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 4:49.48 -
7 Schaller, Aaron SO-2 Malone 4:52.41 -
Freeman, Alec Pitt Club XC DNS -
Carmany, Dan SO-2 Malone DNS -
Lu, Gordon Pitt Club XC DNS -
Johnson, Lars Unattached DNS -
Mens 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hill, Jordan FR-1 Tiffin 4:48.32 -
2 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 4:53.21 -
3 Runco, Nicholas FR-1 Tiffin 4:53.83 -
4 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 4:55.84 -
5 Kelley, Aidan Bowling Green Track Club 4:55.95 -
6 Sigler, Devon Toledo Cross & Track Club 5:25.57 -
7 Ricker, Greg Bowling Green Track Club 5:27.06 -
8 Washington, Shane FR-1 Shawnee State 5:35.35 -
9 Churchill, Ian Toledo Cross & Track Club 5:36.86 -
Heckman, Alex FR-1 Tiffin DNS -
Aziz-Hunt, Prince FR-1 Fredonia DNS -
Mens 3,000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bumb, Jason Unattached 8:54.17 -
2 Stratman, Eric Pitt Club XC 8:55.34 -
3 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 8:55.42 -
4 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 8:56.57 -
5 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:00.78 -
6 Singh, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:07.38 -
7 Doering, William SR Unattached 9:09.62 -
8 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:10.81 -
9 Metzung, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 9:18.07 -
10 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 9:24.41 -
11 Petroff, Chris Pitt Club XC 9:29.88 -
12 Safer, Jordan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:21.83 -
13 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 10:21.83 -
Ebersole, Logan SR-4 Lake Erie DNS -
Drozynski, Christoph SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Stevens, Brady FR-1 Malone DNS -
Mens 3,000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mcfoy, Noah Pitt Club XC 9:15.82 -
2 Adams, Steven SO-2 Shawnee State 9:16.19 -
3 Redman, Cody SR-4 Shawnee State 9:17.38 -
4 Hoover, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 9:20.43 -
5 Kibet, Xavier FR-1 Lake Erie 9:20.69 -
6 Brentlinger, Chase FR-1 Tiffin 9:30.07 -
7 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 9:30.29 -
8 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:33.14 -
9 Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 9:34.83 -
10 Freeman, Alec Pitt Club XC 9:39.38 -
11 Preece, Blake Bowling Green Track Club 9:41.42 -
12 Starkweather, Owen FR-1 Tiffin 9:48.35 -
13 Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 9:54.17 -
14 Applegate, Devon SO Unattached 9:56.16 -
15 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:56.41 -
16 O'Linn, Brandon SR-4 Tiffin 10:43.87 -
Donovan, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State DNS -
Mens 3,000m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 9:34.39 -
2 Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 9:40.90 -
3 Peters, Aaron Bowling Green Track Club 9:42.60 -
4 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 9:53.83 -
5 Parsons, Chris FR-1 Shawnee State 9:56.53 -
6 Biederman, Matt Pitt Club XC 9:58.68 -
7 Vulimiri, Praveen Pitt Club XC 10:00.20 -
8 Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 10:04.48 -
9 Wood, Josh Pitt Club XC 10:08.13 -
10 Conti, Evan Pitt Club XC 10:11.11 -
11 Hardesty, Dustin FR-1 Tiffin 10:12.85 -
12 Steich, Adam FR-1 Geneva 10:16.20 -
13 Reese, Micah SO-2 Geneva 11:13.94 -
14 Gregory, Jacob SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11:48.69 -
Sigler, Devon Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Ricker, Greg Bowling Green Track Club DNS -
Brautigam, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Flynn, Conner SO-2 Shawnee State DNS -
Mens 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 8.10 -
2 Snell, Errik SO-2 Tiffin 8.11 -
3 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.58 -
4 Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1 Tiffin 8.67 -
5 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 8.83 -
6 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.99 -
7 Lowery, Lamonte SO Unattached 9.06 -
Burrows, Cameron JR-3 Tiffin DNS -
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lowery, Lamonte SO Unattached 8.51
2 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 8.90
3 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.02
4 Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 9.34
5 Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 9.44
Rickman, Mackenzi SO-2 Tiffin DNS
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Snell, Errik SO-2 Tiffin 8.14
2 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.49
3 Burrows, Cameron JR-3 Tiffin 9.11
4 Jackson, James JR-3 Malone 9.18
5 Woods, Konnell FR-1 Lake Erie 9.29
6 Ashton, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 10.09
Mens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 8.39
2 Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1 Tiffin 8.71
3 Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 9.12
4 Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.14
5 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.22
6 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 9.47
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 PSU-Behrend 3:34.39 -
2 Geneva 3:35.16 -
3 Fredonia 3:36.64 -
4 Lake Erie 3:36.95 -
5 Fredonia 3:38.55 -
6 Carnegie Mellon 3:38.93 -
7 Shawnee State 3:40.48 -
8 PSU-Behrend 3:43.70 -
9 PSU-Behrend 3:52.88 -
10 Fredonia 3:57.58 -
Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Pitt Club XC DNS -
Mens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pitt Club XC 10:50.26 -
2 PSU-Behrend 10:50.86 -
3 Pitt Club XC 11:49.36 -
Mens High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Burrows, Cameron JR-3 Tiffin 2.04m -
2 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.99m -
3 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 1.94m -
4 Serafin, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 1.89m -
5 Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 1.84m -
6 Ashton, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 1.79m -
6 Blochlinger, Collin JR-3 Tiffin 1.79m -
8 Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.79m -
9 Smith, Cameron SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1.74m -
9 Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 1.74m -
11 Sunderland, Derek FR-1 Fredonia 1.74m -
11 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 1.74m -
11 Sye, Demetris SO-2 Geneva 1.74m -
Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva NH -
Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH -
Sloan, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH -
Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon NH -
Woika, Joshua SO-2 Malone NH -
Mens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Babits, Max Unattached 5.20m -
2 Reiter, Keith Tiffin Stunnaz 5.05m -
3 Haines, Justyn SR-4 Fredonia 4.75m -
4 Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.60m -
4 Burrows, Cameron JR-3 Tiffin 4.60m -
6 Liu, Alexander FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.30m -
6 VanBoxel, Richard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.30m -
6 Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 4.30m -
9 Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.15m -
9 Grimm, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.15m -
9 Murphy, Jon FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.15m -
12 Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 4.00m -
12 Howard, Trent JR-3 Fredonia 4.00m -
12 Dangrow, Elijah SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.00m -
12 Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.00m -
Cornwell, Dylan SR-4 Tiffin NH -
Studer, Logan SR-4 Malone NH -
Wheeler, West SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH -
Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH -
Tedrow, Brandon SO-2 Geneva NH -
LaGorga, Brandon JR-3 Geneva NH -
Dietrick, Adam FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH -
Mens Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Duke, Jared JR Toledo Cross & Track Club 6.22m -
13 Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 5.92m -
14 Welch, Tareeq FR-1 Lake Erie 5.90m -
17 Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 5.83m -
18 Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 5.80m -
19 Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.72m -
23 Covington, Thomas FR-1 Lake Erie 5.60m -
25 Davis, Kaylon FR-1 Lake Erie 5.55m -
Tenney, Dana SR-4 Tiffin ND -
Adams, Matthew JR-3 Tiffin ND -
Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND -
Burns, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon ND -
4 Adderley, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.28m -
11 Stuber, Tyler FR-1 Tiffin 6.12m -
15 Blochlinger, Collin JR-3 Tiffin 5.89m -
16 Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.83m -
20 Hall, LaVauntez SO-2 Tiffin 5.69m -
21 Baxter-Martin, Roan FR-1 Fredonia 5.67m -
22 Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5.65m -
24 Ashton, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 5.57m -
26 Rerkpattanapipat, Pi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.51m -
27 Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.03m -
Woika, Joshua SO-2 Malone ND -
VanBoxel, Richard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Walden, Decari SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
1 Sudyn, Daniel FR-1 Fredonia 6.49m -
2 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Tiffin 6.43m -
3 Taylor, Robert SO-2 Tiffin 6.41m -
5 Vassar, Octavius FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.26m -
6 Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.25m -
7 Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.23m -
9 Monteleone, Nick FR-1 Geneva 6.17m -
10 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.14m -
12 Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 5.94m -
Gambrell, Brandon SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Vogel, Vincent FR-1 Tiffin ND -
Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone ND -
Walters, Rai SO-2 Carnegie Mellon ND -
Mens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Stuber, Tyler FR-1 Tiffin 12.60m -
10 Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 12.50m -
14 Tenney, Dana SR-4 Tiffin 12.14m -
15 Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 12.11m -
16 Sloan, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.06m -
17 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.96m -
18 Rerkpattanapipat, Pi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.92m -
19 Hall, LaVauntez SO-2 Tiffin 11.85m -
Lee, Hunter FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND -
Ashton, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State ND -
Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva ND -
Duke, Jared JR Toledo Cross & Track Club ND -
1 Monigan, Jalon JR-3 Tiffin 15.24m -
2 Vogel, Vincent FR-1 Tiffin 14.96m -
3 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 14.55m -
4 Taylor, Robert SO-2 Tiffin 13.36m -
5 Fernandez, Eloy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.12m -
6 Dauphin, Frederick SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.00m -
7 Sudyn, Daniel FR-1 Fredonia 12.80m -
9 Baxter-Martin, Roan FR-1 Fredonia 12.51m -
11 Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 12.33m -
12 Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.24m -
12 Khannan, Dhroovaa SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.24m -
Walden, Decari SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Mens Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
23 Harris, Demetri FR-1 Oakland 12.43m -
24 Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 12.33m -
28 Dean, Cole Unattached 11.49m -
29 Wiencek, Devin FR-1 Fredonia 11.24m -
30 Conant, Dylan FR-1 Lake Erie 11.22m -
31 Cember, Aaron FR-1 Fredonia 11.08m -
32 Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.66m -
34 Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 10.01m -
35 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.83m -
36 Studer, Logan SR-4 Malone 9.40m -
36 Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 9.40m -
38 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.18m -
39 Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 8.50m -
Covington, Thomas FR-1 Lake Erie ND -
8 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 15.02m -
9 Loughman, Evan JR-3 Lake Erie 14.85m -
13 Ryser, Matt SO-2 Tiffin 14.10m -
16 Piotrovsky, Kyle FR-1 Oakland 13.92m -
17 Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.42m -
18 Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 13.13m -
20 Wodicka, Clay SO-2 Malone 12.75m -
21 Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 12.75m -
22 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.47m -
25 Zeiter, Owen FR-1 Malone 12.18m -
26 Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 12.01m -
27 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.99m -
33 Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.41m -
Nelson, Julian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon ND -
1 Blair, Coy Tiffin Stunnaz 19.29m -
2 Curtiss, Nikolas FR-1 Tiffin 16.97m -
3 Jackson, Eric SO-2 Tiffin 16.87m -
4 Miller, James JR Unattached 15.97m -
5 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.95m -
6 Stump, Kyle SO-2 Tiffin 15.43m -
7 Rivard, Kenton JR-3 Oakland 15.34m -
10 Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.81m -
11 Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.39m -
12 Beeson, Tyler SR-4 Oakland 14.20m -
14 Crosby, Leondre FR-1 Walsh 14.09m -
15 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 13.96m -
19 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 13.00m -
Ghafari, Joe JR-3 Oakland ND -
Mens Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
21 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.68m -
22 Diouf, Jovan FR-1 Malone 11.42m -
23 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.32m -
25 Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 10.92m -
26 Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 10.83m -
27 Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.70m -
30 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.56m -
31 Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 8.55m -
32 Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 8.17m -
33 Terrell, Oliver SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.31m -
Crosby, Leondre FR-1 Walsh ND -
9 Toland, Jordan SO-2 Fredonia 14.65m -
13 Piotrovsky, Kyle FR-1 Oakland 13.88m -
14 Lobo, Wolfgarr FR-1 Fredonia 13.21m -
15 Chandler, Jeremiah FR-1 Fredonia 12.80m -
16 Tinkey, Jaret Unattached 12.39m -
17 Sanner, Chad SR-4 Malone 12.38m -
18 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.18m -
19 Dulin, Arrington FR-1 Malone 12.05m -
20 Harris, Demetri FR-1 Oakland 12.04m -
24 Dean, Cole Unattached 11.18m -
28 Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 10.29m -
29 Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.79m -
1 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 19.63m -
2 Grace, Toryko JR-3 Tiffin 19.36m -
3 Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 16.88m -
4 Morgan, Travis SO-2 Malone 16.14m -
5 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.09m -
6 Beeson, Tyler SR-4 Oakland 15.85m -
7 Rivard, Kenton JR-3 Oakland 15.85m -
8 Archer, Sheldon FR-1 Walsh 15.25m -
10 Ryser, Matt SO-2 Tiffin 14.64m -
11 Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14.39m -
12 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 14.29m -
Ghafari, Joe JR-3 Oakland ND -
Womens 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 7.82 -
2 Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 7.94 -
3 Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.00 -
4 Mokros, Katie SR-4 Walsh 8.01 -
5 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.11 -
6 Rogers, Jan Unattached 8.24 -
7 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 8.24 -
8 Sims, Pauline Toledo Cross & Track Club 8.29 -
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 7.89
2 Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.00
3 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 8.29
4 Oseni, Abiola FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.61
5 Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State 8.89
6 Hopson, Intahntea Toledo Cross & Track Club 9.93
Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS
Loose, Kailee SR-4 Geneva DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 7.88
2 Mokros, Katie SR-4 Walsh 7.90
3 Cooper, Elisha SO-2 Malone 8.42
4 Evans, Shalbe SO-2 Tiffin 8.45
5 Isaacs, Diamond FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.45
6 Hicks, Sharita SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.79
7 Newland, Justice JR-3 Geneva 9.14
8 Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State 9.19
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rogers, Jan Unattached 8.27
2 Yuan, Chenxi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.34
3 Perry, Natasha Malone 8.52
4 Wright, Rylee SO-2 Tiffin 8.68
5 Leroy, Britany FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.88
Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone DNS
Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin DNS
Womens 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.98
2 Sims, Pauline Toledo Cross & Track Club 8.34
3 Eli, Athena SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.40
4 Webster, Kyra FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.77
5 Kennedy, Eladia FR-1 Geneva 9.03
6 Spence, Qui-ana FR-1 Lake Erie 9.47
Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS
Perry, Dominique FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.31 -
2 Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 25.47 -
3 Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 25.77 -
4 Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 26.46 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Doss, Madison SO-2 Tiffin 26.95 -
2 Cooper, Elisha SO-2 Malone 27.22 -
Mokros, Katie SR-4 Walsh DNS -
Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Poorman, Maggie JR-3 Malone 27.28 -
2 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 27.42 -
3 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.57 -
4 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 28.25 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 27.22 -
2 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 27.85 -
3 Ballard, Undrea SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.91 -
Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone DNS -
Oseni, Abiola FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eli, Athena SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.75 -
2 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.75 -
3 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 27.79 -
4 Isaacs, Diamond FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.12 -
Webster, Kyra FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.96 -
2 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 28.13 -
3 Yuan, Chenxi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.62 -
4 Hicks, Sharita SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 29.60 -
5 Perry, Natasha Malone 30.06 -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rogers, Jan Unattached 28.36 -
2 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.43 -
3 Bursie, Ayana FR-1 Fredonia 28.82 -
4 Baranowski, Joanna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.86 -
Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 28.88 -
2 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.42 -
3 Henderson, Alexis Pitt Club XC 29.93 -
Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS -
Sims, Pauline Toledo Cross & Track Club DNS -
Womens 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.79 -
2 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.80 -
3 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 29.77 -
4 Kennedy, Eladia FR-1 Geneva 31.04 -
5 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.22 -
Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 59.70 -
2 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:00.00 -
3 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 1:03.28 -
Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 1:01.32 -
2 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 1:03.08 -
3 Ballard, Undrea SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:03.44 -
4 Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 1:04.87 -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 1:05.51 -
2 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 1:06.29 -
3 Norman, Zaireea SO-2 Tiffin 1:06.71 -
4 Reinhardt, Gabrielle FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.76 -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mackey, Mariah SO-2 Tiffin 1:07.10 -
2 Isaacs, Diamond FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:07.45 -
3 Barone, Keegan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.50 -
4 Jordan, Melody SO-2 Malone 1:08.69 -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beitzinger, Zoey Bowling Green Track Club 1:05.67 -
2 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:05.70 -
3 Hicks, Sharita SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.84 -
4 Oseni, Abiola FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:09.90 -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:09.82 -
2 Henderson, Alexis Pitt Club XC 1:10.35 -
3 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 1:11.42 -
4 Hand, Shaelyn Pitt Club XC 1:13.03 -
Eli, Athena SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Womens 400m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 General, Thea JR-3 Tiffin 1:04.51 -
2 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 1:06.93 -
3 Boudreaux, Lauryn FR-1 Tiffin 1:10.89 -
Cotten, Tierra FR-1 Tiffin DNS -
Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.26 -
2 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.60 -
3 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:28.32 -
4 VanHoy, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 2:32.00 -
5 Farino, Vayda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:32.23 -
6 Skledar, Carolyn SO-2 Malone 2:32.85 -
7 Price, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 2:35.94 -
8 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:37.18 -
9 Grzegorczyk, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 2:40.09 -
10 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 2:41.97 -
11 Hamilton, Erian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:47.99 -
Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Womens 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blasiole, Maria Malone 2:31.76 -
2 Almasy, Ashlynn Malone 2:35.47 -
3 Milroy, Aubrey SO-2 Geneva 2:37.76 -
4 Failor, Grace Pitt Club XC 2:38.77 -
5 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 2:44.27 -
6 Hand, Shaelyn Pitt Club XC 2:44.47 -
7 Liebold, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 2:46.77 -
8 Gilliam, Jada SO-2 Tiffin 2:50.40 -
Risley, Dana SO-2 Malone DNS -
Briggs, Mackenzie SR-4 Tiffin DNS -
Kramer, Lily Bowling Green Track Club DNS -
Womens 1,000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:15.89 -
2 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:16.78 -
3 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 3:24.77 -
4 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:25.01 -
5 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 3:42.47 -
Womens 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.01 -
2 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:26.48 -
3 Lacey, Wade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:30.29 -
4 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 5:36.86 -
5 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 5:39.42 -
6 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:41.58 -
7 Almasy, Ashlynn Malone 5:53.24 -
8 Skledar, Carolyn SO-2 Malone 5:53.30 -
Wojnowski, Stephanie JR-3 Fredonia DNS -
Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Risley, Dana SO-2 Malone DNS -
Womens 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blasiole, Maria Malone 5:47.49 -
2 Uhrin, Jessica Pitt Club XC 5:48.86 -
3 Vanhoy, Sydney SO-2 Malone 5:49.93 -
4 Henley, Gina SR-4 Lake Erie 5:50.21 -
5 Beisel, Catherine JR-3 Lake Erie 5:50.64 -
6 Gilliam, Jada SO-2 Tiffin 6:15.66 -
7 Carow, Enlin Pitt Club XC 6:20.84 -
8 Beauregard, Sage JR-3 Lake Erie 6:42.79 -
9 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:45.07 -
10 Wilde, Jordyn SO-2 Fredonia 7:05.21 -
Womens 3,000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:55.55 -
2 Chickanosky, Isabell FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:56.76 -
3 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 11:01.22 -
4 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 11:12.49 -
5 Uhrin, Jessica Pitt Club XC 11:16.28 -
6 Henley, Gina SR-4 Lake Erie 11:25.33 -
7 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11:29.61 -
8 Beisel, Catherine JR-3 Lake Erie 11:31.18 -
9 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 11:31.27 -
Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS -
Chirchir, Winny SO-2 Tiffin DNS -
Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State DNS -
Womens 3,000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 11:29.36 -
2 Fast, Kirsten Pitt Club XC 11:45.37 -
3 Westall, Julia Malone 12:03.11 -
4 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 12:16.86 -
5 Haseley, MaryClaire FR-1 Fredonia 12:17.34 -
6 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:28.36 -
7 Barnes, Tori JR-3 Fredonia 13:25.41 -
8 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13:27.56 -
9 Julian, Abby SO-2 Geneva 13:28.16 -
Koontz, Rachel FR-1 Geneva DNS -
McHale, Jacqueline Pitt Club XC DNS -
Womens 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harding, Danheisha Unattached 8.92 -
2 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 9.00 -
3 Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.26 -
4 Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.26 -
5 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 9.49 -
6 Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 9.54 -
7 Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 9.69 -
8 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.70 -
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 9.14
2 Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.41
3 Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.51
4 Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 9.66
5 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 9.92
6 Hicks, Sharita SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.20
7 Reinhardt, Gabrielle FR-1 Tiffin 10.33
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 9.54
2 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.70
3 Baranowski, Joanna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.99
4 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 10.04
Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS
Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin DNS
Perry, Dominique FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS
Womens 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harding, Danheisha Unattached 9.37
2 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 9.57
3 Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone 9.76
4 Mackey, Mariah SO-2 Tiffin 9.92
5 Tichacek, Amy FR-1 Fredonia 10.64
6 Camp, Kirsten JR-3 Tiffin 10.66
7 Barone, Keegan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.68
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malone 4:11.15 -
2 PSU-Behrend 4:12.41 -
3 Geneva 4:18.19 -
4 Lake Erie 4:24.82 -
5 Carnegie Mellon 4:25.10 -
6 PSU-Behrend 4:31.89 -
7 Shawnee State 4:41.33 -
8 Fredonia 4:48.61 -
Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS -
Womens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pitt Club XC 13:53.05 -
2 Tiffin 13:57.66 -
PSU-Behrend DNS -
Womens High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Branney, Olga SO-2 Malone 1.70m -
2 Rogala, Dalaney SO-2 Tiffin 1.67m -
3 Francis, Mercedeez FR-1 Tiffin 1.64m -
4 Couperus, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 1.59m -
5 Marshall, Carlee SO-2 Tiffin 1.59m -
6 Saunders, Jenna Malone 1.49m -
Hansen, Morgan JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH -
Haynes, Dylan SO-2 Shawnee State NH -
Tichacek, Amy FR-1 Fredonia NH -
Reinhardt, Gabrielle FR-1 Tiffin NH -
Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin NH -
Olinger, Katharine SR-4 Geneva NH -
Womens Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barber, Kaitlyn SR-4 Walsh 3.85m -
2 Wilk, Allison SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.55m -
3 Capestrani, Mikayla SR-4 Fredonia 3.55m -
4 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.40m -
5 Sawyer, Kristen SR-4 Fredonia 3.40m -
6 Stewart, Danielle SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.40m -
6 Karabin, Michelle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.40m -
8 Miholer, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.40m -
9 Baranowski, Joanna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.25m -
10 Stoddard, Maria JR-3 Tiffin 3.10m -
11 Newland, Justice JR-3 Geneva 2.95m -
12 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.95m -
13 Grzegorczyk, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 2.80m -
14 Rogala, Dalaney SO-2 Tiffin 2.80m -
Morano, Haleigh FR-1 Fredonia NH -
Keith, Brianna SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH -
Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH -
Houk, Lynise FR-1 Geneva NH -
Womens Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
3 Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 5.29m -
8 Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 5.12m -
11 Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 4.83m -
12 Swartzbaugh, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 4.82m -
13 Nelson, Shadayiah FR-1 Tiffin 4.79m -
15 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.71m -
16 Haynes, Dylan SO-2 Shawnee State 4.19m -
17 Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State 4.02m -
Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State ND -
Patty, Shae FR-1 Shawnee State ND -
1 Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 5.52m -
2 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 5.31m -
4 Marshall, Carlee SO-2 Tiffin 5.26m -
4 Evans, Shalbe SO-2 Tiffin 5.26m -
6 Loose, Kailee SR-4 Geneva 5.24m -
7 Camp, Kirsten JR-3 Tiffin 5.22m -
9 Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 5.09m -
10 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 5.06m -
14 Hair, Autumn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.76m -
Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin ND -
Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) ND -
Webster, Kyra FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Womens Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 11.09m -
2 Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 10.87m -
3 Couperus, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 10.83m -
4 Hair, Autumn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.62m -
5 Serafin, Cassandra FR-1 Fredonia 10.56m -
6 Nelson, Shadayiah FR-1 Tiffin 10.39m -
7 Leroy, Britany FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.33m -
8 Swartzbaugh, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 10.05m -
Haynes, Dylan SO-2 Shawnee State ND -
Kowalik, Maggie JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) ND -
Henderson, Alexis Pitt Club XC ND -
Womens Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
11 Siebenaler, Madison Unattached 10.91m -
15 Pagan, Lauren JR-3 Lake Erie 9.43m -
18 Whritenour, Franki JR-3 Geneva 8.92m -
20 Casciato, Amanda FR-1 Lake Erie 8.60m -
21 Swanson, Cassandra FR-1 Geneva 8.31m -
22 Wilhelm, Jamie SO-2 Geneva 8.21m -
23 Edwards, Lenita FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.96m -
24 Vroom, Kimberlee FR-1 Geneva 7.95m -
25 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 7.89m -
10 Shontz, Helene Malone 11.08m -
14 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka FR-1 Walsh 10.50m -
16 Tully, Alessandra FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.19m -
17 Runyon, Maggie SO-2 Oakland 9.18m -
19 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.86m -
Chuc, Kiersten SR-4 Carnegie Mellon ND -
Andrews, Abriel JR-3 Fredonia ND -
Komonczi, Nicole JR-3 Geneva ND -
1 Johnson, Brenda Unattached 14.81m -
2 Carson, Monica SR-4 Tiffin 13.56m -
3 Mallory, Morrisa SO-2 Walsh 13.55m -
4 Berry, Nicole Unattached 13.38m -
5 Boykin, Kia FR-1 Oakland 12.31m -
6 Chupp, Sabrina SR-4 Tiffin 12.25m -
7 Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 12.22m -
8 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 11.96m -
9 Williams, Rachel SR-4 Fredonia 11.47m -
12 MItchell, Sydney FR-1 Oakland 10.89m -
13 Turley, Malia JR-3 Walsh 10.76m -
Liepaite, Danute SR-4 Tiffin ND -
Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin ND -
Fontanazza, Abby FR-1 Geneva ND -
Womens Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
17 MItchell, Sydney FR-1 Oakland 12.62m -
22 Tully, Alessandra FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.81m -
23 Whritenour, Franki JR-3 Geneva 7.50m -
24 Swanson, Cassandra FR-1 Geneva 6.30m -
25 Wilhelm, Jamie SO-2 Geneva 5.97m -
26 Vroom, Kimberlee FR-1 Geneva 5.09m -
Edwards, Lenita FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) ND -
Zagurski, Samantha FR-1 Fredonia ND -
Komonczi, Nicole JR-3 Geneva ND -
Fontanazza, Abby FR-1 Geneva ND -
7 King, Olivia JR-3 Walsh 14.48m -
9 Fahey, Annie JR-3 Walsh 14.16m -
13 Berry, Nicole Unattached 13.32m -
14 Andrews, Abriel JR-3 Fredonia 13.29m -
15 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 12.90m -
16 Yoder, Liza SO-2 Walsh 12.87m -
18 Siebenaler, Madison Unattached 12.09m -
19 Runyon, Maggie SO-2 Oakland 11.46m -
20 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.28m -
21 Shontz, Helene Malone 10.71m -
1 Pauley, Carrol UNAT-Ashland 15.68m -
2 Williams, Rachel SR-4 Fredonia 15.66m -
3 Moore, Mary JR-3 Oakland 15.21m -
4 Cyriax, Gabriell FR-1 Oakland 15.14m -
5 Johnson, Brenda Unattached 14.86m -
6 Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 14.50m -
8 Lengel, Nadia JR-3 Oakland 14.31m -
10 Breehl, Payton JR-3 Walsh 13.95m -
11 Turley, Malia JR-3 Walsh 13.73m -
12 Chapman, Taryn SO-2 Malone 13.54m -
Boykin, Kia FR-1 Oakland ND -
Chuc, Kiersten SR-4 Carnegie Mellon ND -