Boys and Girls Results

 Kent State High School #3 
                   Kent, OH    - 02/24/2008
Girls 55 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hullum, KaChay          SO   Akron Firestone             6.98    1     
  2 Barber, Kaila           FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.15    1     
  3 Grant, Jessica          JR   Wadsworth                   7.35    1     
  4 Pendelton, Christle     SR   Cle. East Technical         7.44    1     
  5 Barber, Jade            FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.45    1     
  6 Frimpong, Audra              Canfield                    7.46    1     
  7 Keister, Sara           SR   Massillon Perry High Sc     7.50    2     
  8 Pendelton, Christine    SR   Cle. East Technical         7.50    1     
  9 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite Track      7.58    1     
 10 Lemon, Kaylan           JR   Massillon Perry             7.63    2     
 11 Butler, Shanae'         JR   Warren G. Harding           7.66    2     
 12 JOHNSON, WHITNEY        JR   Euclid                      7.67    2     
 13 Jacobs, Bridget         SR   Parma Normandy              7.69    2     
 14 Bernard, D'Ereka        JR   Warren G. Harding           7.71    2     
 15 Write, Machala          JR   Young. Ursuline             7.80    2     
 16 Henderson, Jada         JR   Massillon Jackson High      7.83    2     

Girls 55 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Hullum, KaChay          SO   Akron Firestone             7.09    2     
  2 Barber, Kaila           FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.25    3     
  3 Grant, Jessica          JR   Wadsworth                   7.40    1     
  4 Pendelton, Christle     SR   Cle. East Technical         7.40    6     
  5 Pendelton, Christine    SR   Cle. East Technical         7.41    4     
  6 Barber, Jade            FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.51    5     
  7 Frimpong, Audra              Canfield                    7.53    3     
  8 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite Track      7.54   10     
  9 Jacobs, Bridget         SR   Parma Normandy              7.60    9     
 10 Butler, Shanae'         JR   Warren G. Harding           7.60    8     
 11 Keister, Sara           SR   Massillon Perry High Sc     7.62    8     
 12 JOHNSON, WHITNEY        JR   Euclid                      7.68    7     
 13 Lemon, Kaylan           JR   Massillon Perry             7.68    4     
 14 Henderson, Jada         JR   Massillon Jackson High      7.72    2     
 15 Bernard, D'Ereka        JR   Warren G. Harding           7.72    4     
 16 Write, Machala          JR   Young. Ursuline             7.76    7     
 17 Melvin, Malia           SR   Strongsville                7.81    8     
 18 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite Track      7.82    8     
 19 Threats, Ja'Quana       FR   Warren G. Harding           7.83    5     
 20 Lucido, Dana            SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     7.86    1     
 21 Suren, Angela           SR   Parma Normandy              7.87    6     
 22 roberson, taklia        SO   Cle. East Technical         7.87    3     
 23 Buholzer, Nicolien      SO   Chardon                     7.88    7     
 24 West, Lauren            SO   Unattached                  7.90   10     
 25 Haley, Ebersbacher           MLTC                        7.93    5     
 26 Salisbury, Chandler     JR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro     7.97    9     
 27 Znidarsic, Samantha     JR   Chardon                     7.98    1     
 28 Carrigan, Lynsay        SR   Strongsville                7.98    9     
 29 Gandy, T'imara          SR   Young. Ursuline             7.99    6     
 30 Hubka, Danielle         JR   Strongsville                7.99   10     
 31 Samanich, Natasha       SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       8.01    2     
 32 Brian, Kayla            JR   Columbiana                  8.03    9     
 32 Gura, Jena                   Nordonia High School        8.03    9     
 34 Lueptow, Liz            JR   Tallmadge                   8.03    9     
 35 Kesner, Lilly           FR   Tallmadge                   8.06    5     
 36 Smith, Allison          JR   Strongsville                8.07   10     
 37 Rymer, Nicole           SR   Medina                      8.09    8     
 38 Carrier, Amy            SR   ARC Eagles                  8.10    7     
 39 jones, desinty          JR   Cle. East Technical         8.10    1     
 40 Johnson, Olympia        JR   Strongsville                8.11    5     
 41 Carter, Corey           JR   Young. Boardman             8.15   10     
 42 Bashour, Kathryn        SR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro     8.16    1     
 43 Ross, Fayosha           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     8.18    2     
 44 MOORE, AMBER            SR   Euclid                      8.18    2     
 45 mooore, dominique       SR   Cle. East Technical         8.19    5     
 46 Branic, Molly           SO   Strongsville                8.22    7     
 47 Kammer, Robyn           JR   Strongsville                8.27    3     
 48 DeSantis, Beth          FR   Struthers                   8.27    4     
 49 Kress, Jessica          SO   Canfield                    8.30    8     
 50 Chandler, Lacey         SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch     8.35   10     
 51 Martin, Breanne         JR   Warren G. Harding           8.38    3     
 52 Bees, Emarie            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch     8.48    3     
 53 Gorny, Nikki            FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       8.55   10     
 54 King, Hannah            SO   Cuyahoga Falls              8.57    6     
 55 Gardner, Devon          JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     8.59    5     
 56 Moore, Kaylee           FR   Struthers                   8.62    7     
 57 Eichenlaub, Chelsy      JR   Beaver County Track Clu     8.65    4     
 58 Muehrche, Susan         FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro     8.69   10     
 59 Colemen, Payton         FR   Chardon                     8.73    4     
 60 Cala, Miranda           SO   Young. Boardman             8.80    9     
 61 Goleno, Christian       SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch     8.81    2     
 62 Farrell, Bridgid        FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       8.82    3     
 63 Cochran, Christie       FR   Tallmadge                   8.89    8     
 64 King, Shawna            SO   Warren G. Harding           8.90    1     
 65 Walters, Annie          JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       8.92    9     
 66 Gordon, Maxine          SO   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro     9.06    8     
 67 Pomnean, Nicki          SO   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     9.07    6     
 68 Hunter, Haley           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     9.10    4     
 69 Fox, Claire             FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       9.59    4     
 70 Lathe, Rebecca          FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro     9.79    7     



Boys 55 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert           SR   Cuyahoga Falls              6.56    1     
  2 Barber, Ryan            SO   Wester. South               6.59    1     
  3 Williams, Brandon       SR   Lakewood St. Edward         6.62    1     
  4 Williamson, Deaver      SO   Warren G. Harding           6.63    1     
  5 Lundy, John             SR   Cle. Central Cath.          6.78    1     
  6 Edwards, Rob            SR   Struthers                   6.80    2     
  7 ambrose, demarco             Sharpsville                 6.85    1     
  8 Palacios, Xavier             Cleveland Glenville HS      6.86    2     
  9 Wilson, Carlton         SO   Warren G. Harding           6.89    2     
 10 Jones, Allen            SO   Young. Ursuline             6.89    2     
 11 Polzot, Devin           JR   Aliquippa High School       6.90    2     
 12 Cunningham, Seth        SO   Lakewood St. Edward         6.92    2     
 13 Keniston, Jason         JR   Salem                       6.97    2     

Boys 55 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Hardnick, Arnez         JR   Cle. John F. Kennedy        6.67    8     
  2 Williamson, Deaver      SO   Warren G. Harding           6.68    5     
  3 Williams, Brandon       SR   Lakewood St. Edward         6.72    7     
  4 Barber, Ryan            SO   Wester. South               6.72    2     
  5 Jones, Robert           SR   Cuyahoga Falls              6.74    4     
  6 Lundy, John             SR   Cle. Central Cath.          6.76    4     
  7 Fields, Chris           JR   Paine. Harvey               6.77    7     
  8 ambrose, demarco             Sharpsville                 6.85    1     
  9 Polzot, Devin           JR   Aliquippa High School       6.85    1     
 10 Edwards, Rob            SR   Struthers                   6.86    2     
 11 Palacios, Xavier             Cleveland Glenville HS      6.90    5     
 12 Cunningham, Seth        SO   Lakewood St. Edward         6.90    2     
 13 Pierce, Rodnell              Cleveland Glenville HS      6.91    3     
 14 Keniston, Jason         JR   Salem                       6.91    5     
 15 Wilson, Carlton         SO   Warren G. Harding           6.92    2     
 15 Jones, Allen            SO   Young. Ursuline             6.92    7     
 17 Wynn, Shane                  Cleveland Glenville HS      6.94    1     
 18 Dugger, Mike            SR   Cuyahoga Falls              6.95    3     
 19 Leyland, Joe            JR   Atwater Waterloo            6.96    4     
 20 Fortner, Tyler          JR   Tallmadge                   6.98    3     
 21 Winston, Evan           SO   Beachwood                   6.99    6     
 22 Dawson, Larry           SR   Akron North                 6.99    5     
 23 Tallman, Michael        SO   Massillon Perry             7.00    6     
 24 Matak, Dustin           SO   Salem                       7.00    7     
 25 Golden, Dan             JR   Warren G. Harding           7.00    7     
 26 Stone, Thadius          JR   Cuyahoga Falls              7.01    1     
 27 Sava, Alex              SR   Niles McKinley              7.01    2     
 28 King, Calin             SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     7.03    4     
 29 Griffin, Ronald              Cleveland Glenville HS      7.03    8     
 30 Sava, Rob               SR   Niles McKinley              7.04    2     
 31 Beltran, Ricardo        SR   Niles McKinley              7.06    8     
 32 Eisel, Ben              SO   Salem                       7.06    1     
 33 Loss, Brandon           SO   Cuyahoga Falls              7.08    8     
 34 ZIEGLER, BRADLEY        SR   Unattached                  7.08    9     
 35 Rothschuh, Trenton      SR   Paine. Harvey               7.10    4     
 36 DeJesus, Jonathan       SO   Struthers                   7.11    6     
 37 Wade, Jamie             JR   Tallmadge                   7.12    6     
 38 zeman, jaroslav         SR   Navarre Fairless            7.13    4     
 38 VanDyne, Mike           FR   Atwater Waterloo            7.13    6     
 40 Slavick, Jake           SR   Mentor Lake Cath.           7.14    7     
 41 Seidle, James           SR   Clarion Area                7.15    8     
 42 Strauser, Caleb         JR   ARC Eagles                  7.16    3     
 43 Cercone, Andy           SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch     7.22    5     
 44 Reich, Mike             FR   Tallmadge                   7.27    1     
 45 Walters, Robert         SR   Unattached                  7.28    1     
 45 Copeland, Jr., Silas    SR   Niles McKinley              7.28    7     
 47 Steward, Andre          JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     7.31    2     
 48 Gregory, Matt           SO   Hudson                      7.36    3     
 49 Halko, Cody             JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.37    4     
 50 Auber, Devin            JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.41    5     
 51 Theodore, Mike          JR   Warren Howland              7.42    9     
 52 Gagliardi, Gianni       JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     7.45    6     
 53 Bahrey, Mark            FR   Warren Lordstown            7.49    8     
 54 Burns, Ken              JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     7.52    6     
 55 Schratz, J.T.           SR   Perry                       7.53    7     
 56 Port, Alex                   MLTC                        7.53    3     
 57 Pekarcik, Adrian        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.           7.63    6     
 58 Sams, Tom               SR   Atwater Waterloo            7.67    5     
 59 Weiss, Doug             FR   Tallmadge                   7.74    3     
 60 Roberts, Garrett        SO   Perry                       7.93    3     
 61 Strang, William         SO   Warren Lordstown            8.55    8     
 62 Vonlehmden, Brian       SO   Perry                       8.55    8     
 63 Walters, Kyle           JR   Unattached                  8.60    5     



Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaila           FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    25.05    1     
  2 Eberman, Samantha            Twinsburg High School      26.56    2     
  3 Mathews, Kiley          JR   Cortland Lakeview          27.10    2     
  4 Henderson, Jada         JR   Massillon Jackson High     27.14    1     
  5 Butler, Shanae'         JR   Warren G. Harding          27.23    1     
  6 Doaty, Taylor                River City Elite Track     27.28    4     
  7 White, Catherine        SR   Hudson                     27.30   11     
  8 Threats, Ja'Quana       FR   Warren G. Harding          27.39    1     
  9 Bernard, D'Ereka        JR   Warren G. Harding          27.97    5     
 10 Horbol, Rose            JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      28.10    5     
 11 Austin, Brittany        JR   Clayton Northmont          28.19    4     
 12 Write, Machala          JR   Young. Ursuline            28.22    2     
 13 Lucido, Dana            SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    28.33    3     
 14 West, Lauren            SO   Unattached                 28.43    1     
 15 Liotta, Steffi          SR   Chardon                    28.63    3     
 16 Birchfield, Sam         FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      28.69    3     
 17 Emanuel, Elizabeth      SR   Young. Ursuline            28.74    3     
 18 Gandy, T'imara          SR   Young. Ursuline            28.85    3     
 19 Brian, Kayla            JR   Columbiana                 28.99    5     
 20 Carrier, Amy            SR   ARC Eagles                 29.09    6     
 21 Morrow, Timmyra         FR   Cuyahoga Falls             29.25   11     
 22 Samanich, Natasha       SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      29.28    4     
 23 Lynch, Katie            SO   Strongsville               29.31    7     
 24 Merrill, Alicia         JR   Perry                      29.39    7     
 25 DeSantis, Beth          FR   Struthers                  29.52    5     
 26 Minch, Jessica          FR   Cuyahoga Falls             29.68   10     
 27 Ross, Fayosha           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    30.07    9     
 28 Kammer, Robyn           JR   Strongsville               30.12    7     
 29 Truswell, Danielle      JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    30.28    4     
 30 Robinson, Katy          SO   Mentor Lake Cath.          30.34    9     
 31 Hoffman, Joanna         SO   Strongsville               30.37    6     
 32 Jeffries, Lacey         FR   Unattached                 30.60    8     
 33 Moore, Cailynn          FR   Strongsville               30.64    6     
 34 Woods, Alicia           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    30.65    8     
 35 Bees, Emarie            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    30.67    8     
 36 Martin, Breanne         JR   Warren G. Harding          30.75    6     
 37 Stephanie, Brinning          MLTC                       30.98    6     
 38 Galbraith, Ashley       SR   Struthers                  31.23    2     
 39 Sofia, Bastulli              MLTC                       31.26    5     
 40 Mincy, Zarie            SR   Oberlin                    31.37    9     
 41 Dascenzo, Frankie       JR   Strongsville               31.41    8     
 42 Humphrey, Lauren        FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      31.45    6     
 43 Abrams, Marla           SO   Mentor Lake Cath.          31.56    9     
 44 Toth, Kristen           FR   Strongsville               31.61    7     
 45 Genetin, Michelle       FR   Massillon Perry            31.62    7     
 46 Thomas, Dani            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.          31.79   10     
 47 Cullinan, Lisa          SO   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    32.06    2     
 48 King, Shawna            SO   Warren G. Harding          33.10    7     
 49 Bortmas, Sarah          JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    33.23    8     
 50 Ronghi, Ally            SO   Warren Lordstown           33.46   10     
 51 Chandler, Lacey         SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    33.49    8     
 52 Kinney, Katherine       SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      33.80    4     
 53 Bennett, Jessica        SO   Niles McKinley             33.86   10     
 54 Pomnean, Nicki          SO   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    34.48    2     
 55 Vasas, Kelly            JR   Mentor Lake Cath.          34.53   10     
 56 Jones, Camri            SO   Warren G. Harding          35.07    9     
 57 Miller , Kyla           FR   Oberlin                    35.60    9     
 58 DeLille, Larissa        SO   Cuyahoga Falls             38.15   11     
 59 Rossi, D'Anni           JR   Cuyahoga Falls             40.80   11     



Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Ryan            SO   Wester. South              21.99    1     
  2 Hardnick, Arnez         JR   Cle. John F. Kennedy       22.42    2     
  3 Jones, Robert           SR   Cuyahoga Falls             22.49    1     
  4 Williams, Brandon       SR   Lakewood St. Edward        22.78    3     
  5 Edwards, Michael             Cleveland Glenville HS     22.84    1     
  6 Williamson, Deaver      SO   Warren G. Harding          22.88    1     
  7 Covington, Donta        SO   Akron North                23.04    3     
  8 Bobak, John             JR   Trinity                    23.06    2     
  9 Tyler, Quavaughntay     SO   Cle. John F. Kennedy       23.26    4     
 10 Scott, Cordale               Cleveland Glenville HS     23.27    1     
 11 jefferson , shaquille   SO   Unattached                 23.27    2     
 12 Pierce, Rodnell              Cleveland Glenville HS     23.56    2     
 13 Cunningham, Seth        SO   Lakewood St. Edward        23.57    3     
 14 Pinkston, Austin        SR   Oberlin                    23.59    6     
 15 Lundy, John             SR   Cle. Central Cath.         23.62    7     
 16 Barber, John            SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    23.65    4     
 17 Dawson, Larry           SR   Akron North                23.71    6     
 18 Palacios, Xavier             Cleveland Glenville HS     23.82    1     
 19 Wynn, Shane                  Cleveland Glenville HS     23.83    2     
 20 ambrose, demarco             Sharpsville                23.96    3     
 21 Rothschuh, Trenton      SR   Paine. Harvey              24.02    6     
 22 Edwards, John           JR   Beachwood                  24.03    8     
 23 Keniston, Jason         JR   Salem                      24.07    4     
 24 Thompson, Ronnell       SO   Unattached                 24.07    5     
 25 Baragry, Thomas         SR   Garettsville, Garfield     24.10    4     
 26 Bowman, Dustin          JR   Warren Lordstown           24.26    9     
 27 Theofilos, Tykie        SR   Warren Lordstown           24.42    5     
 28 Loss, Brandon           SO   Cuyahoga Falls             24.50    6     
 29 Seidle, James           SR   Clarion Area               24.52    4     
 30 Mealing , Joseph        SR   Oberlin                    24.54    8     
 31 Cercone, Andy           SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    24.74    4     
 32 Stone, Thadius          JR   Cuyahoga Falls             24.75    5     
 33 Ferguson, Stephen       SR   Ashland                    24.76    6     
 34 zeman, jaroslav         SR   Navarre Fairless           24.77    5     
 35 DeForrest, Carl         JR   Beachwood                  24.89    9     
 36 Reed, Desmond           JR   Warren G. Harding          25.00    7     
 37 Jones, Allen            SO   Young. Ursuline            25.04    3     
 38 Kostyo, John            FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    25.06    7     
 39 Hill, Maurice           SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    25.16    5     
 40 Wiles, Josh             FR   Perry                      25.24    6     
 41 Bowling, James          JR   Paine. Harvey              25.25    7     
 42 Gregory, Matt           SO   Hudson                     25.29    9     
 43 McCafferty, Matt        JR   ARC Eagles                 25.35    8     
 44 Wilson, Carlton         SO   Warren G. Harding          25.43    3     
 45 Wilson, Aaron           SO   Warren G. Harding          25.47    7     
 46 King, Calin             SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    25.65    5     
 47 Strauser, Caleb         JR   ARC Eagles                 26.66    8     
 48 Dowd, Pat               JR   Mentor Lake Cath.          27.10    8     
 49 Steiner, Charlie        FR   Massillon Perry            27.21    7     
 50 Slavick, Jake           SR   Mentor Lake Cath.          27.33    8     
 51 Desensi, Luciano        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.          27.52    9     
 52 Entzi, Zach             SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    28.76    2     
 53 Dennis, Spencer         SO   Massillon Perry            29.61    9     



Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jade            FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    57.78    2     
  2 Shiley, Jen             FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    58.72    1     
  3 Wilson, Janae           SO   Clayton Northmont          59.37    1     
  4 Peltz, Brittani         SR   Wadsworth                  59.54    2     
  5 Horbol, Rose            JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:00.07    3     
  6 Casalnova, Hana         SophoUnattached               1:00.34    1     
  7 Noll, Alissa            JR   Clayton Northmont        1:00.72    1     
  8 Mathews, Kiley          JR   Cortland Lakeview        1:01.00    1     
  9 JOHNSON, LEAH           JR   Euclid                   1:01.73    3     
 10 RAMBO, ERIN             FR   Euclid                   1:01.94    2     
 11 Birchfield, Sam         FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:02.51    3     
 12 Heard, Camille          JR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro  1:02.57    5     
 13 Drozda, Corrylee        SR   Perry                    1:02.95    4     
 14 George, Alisha               Massillon Perry High Sc  1:03.16    1     
 15 Kuerbitz, Catherine     SR   South Euclid Regina      1:03.48    5     
 16 Haff, Patricia          SR   Young. Boardman          1:03.89    4     
 17 Lett, Tashay            SO   Warren G. Harding        1:03.96   10     
 18 Gerson, Julia           SR   Chardon                  1:04.62    7     
 19 Kessel, Amanda          SR   Medina                   1:04.65    2     
 20 Stephanie, Brinning          MLTC                     1:04.83    8     
 21 Znidarsic, Samantha     JR   Chardon                  1:04.93    5     
 22 Koza, Jackie            FR   Tallmadge                1:04.95   10     
 23 Byers, Lea              JR   Young. Boardman          1:04.98    4     
 24 Donner, Tanielle        JR   Cle. John F. Kennedy     1:05.30    2     
 25 Shank, Katie            JR   Clayton Northmont        1:05.34    6     
 26 JACKSON, KAMARI         SO   Euclid                   1:06.26    3     
 27 Robinson, Katy          SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:06.46    6     
 28 Reinke, Jessica         JR   Warren Lordstown         1:06.53    4     
 29 Dascenzo, Frankie       JR   Strongsville             1:06.68    5     
 30 Martin, MaKayla         FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:07.06    8     
 31 GRAHAM, ASHLEY          FR   Euclid                   1:07.19    6     
 32 BARNES, STEFANIE        JR   Euclid                   1:07.20    3     
 33 McNeil, Ali             FR   Wadsworth                1:07.49    8     
 34 Brugler, Claire         SO   Warren G. Harding        1:07.80    4     
 35 Thomas, Dani            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:07.87    8     
 36 Humphrey, Lauren        FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:07.95    7     
 37 Walters, Annie          JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:08.46    9     
 38 Koury, Adele            SR   Young. Ursuline          1:08.61    6     
 39 Hoffman, Joanna         SO   Strongsville             1:08.75    7     
 40 Perry, Lauren           JR   Struthers                1:08.77    9     
 41 Bees, Emarie            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:09.28    9     
 42 Haley, Ebersbacher           MLTC                     1:09.38    7     
 43 Liz, Weiler                  MLTC                     1:09.55    5     
 44 Mary Claire, Liberatore      MLTC                     1:10.54    8     
 45 Toth, Kristen           FR   Strongsville             1:10.86    7     
 46 Cullinan, Lisa          SO   Middleburg Hts. Midpark  1:11.31    5     
 47 Jeffries, Lacey         FR   Unattached               1:11.53    8     
 48 Kimpel, Caroline        FR   Columbiana               1:12.23    6     
 49 Kinney, Katherine       SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:13.91    3     
 50 O'leary, Katie          JR   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:14.98    9     
 51 Abrams, Marla           SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:15.52    9     
 52 Fox, Claire             FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    1:16.63    9     
 53 Harsch, Renita          SO   Warren G. Harding        1:19.60    7     
 54 Ardale, Katelyn         FR   Struthers                1:20.48    6     
 55 Bortmas, Sarah          JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:25.13   10     



Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Michael             Cleveland Glenville HS     49.24    1     
  2 Covington, Donta        SO   Akron North                49.48    2     
  3 Miles, Steven           JR   Lakewood St. Edward        49.60    1     
  4 Blackmon, John          SR   Unattached                 51.02    4     
  5 Cleveland, Matthew      SR   Cle. John F. Kennedy       51.18    2     
  6 Scott, Cordale               Cleveland Glenville HS     51.24    1     
  7 Nelson, Dave            JR   Warren Howland             51.34    3     
  8 Fischer, Steve          JR   Hudson                     51.39    2     
  9 Bryant, Christian            Cleveland Glenville HS     51.63    1     
 10 Spilman, Jack           JR   Chagrin Falls              51.63    4     
 11 Washington, Wes         SR   Young. Ursuline            51.72    5     
 12 Downing, Ernest              Cleveland Glenville HS     51.73    2     
 13 Baragry, Thomas         SR   Garettsville, Garfield     52.09    2     
 14 Heinselman, Hunter      SR   Niles McKinley             52.28   10     
 15 Wimley, LaRue           SR   Akron North                52.33   10     
 16 DeRosa, Joseph          SO   East Canton                52.43    5     
 17 Cunningham, Seth        SO   Lakewood St. Edward        52.51    1     
 18 Griffin, Ronald              Cleveland Glenville HS     52.67    1     
 19 Palascak, John          SR   Lakewood St. Edward        52.67    3     
 20 Tallman, Michael        SO   Massillon Perry            53.15    3     
 21 Kostyo, John            FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    53.75    6     
 22 Caplin, Greg            SO   Hudson                     53.75    4     
 23 Seawood, Mitchell       JR   Warren G. Harding          53.84    5     
 24 Maykut, Johnny          SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    53.98    5     
 25 Threats, Joseph         JR   Warren G. Harding          54.07    3     
 26 Kandray, Steve          JR   Young. Boardman            54.11    4     
 27 Entzi, Zach             SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    54.33    3     
 28 Benkowski, Mark              Unattached                 54.37    6     
 29 Saintz, Adam            JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    54.44    4     
 30 Logan, Marvin           SO   Warren G. Harding          54.55    6     
 31 Karvounides, Yanni      JR   Tallmadge                  54.78    9     
 32 Seidle, James           SR   Clarion Area               54.92    2     
 33 Fowler, Josh            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    54.93   10     
 34 Harper, Chris           JR   Paine. Harvey              54.96    5     
 35 Dowd, Pat               JR   Mentor Lake Cath.          54.99    7     
 36 Throckmorton, Taylor    SR   Chagrin Falls              55.28    4     
 37 Ferguson, Stephen       SR   Ashland                    55.86    5     
 38 Lundy, John             SR   Cle. Central Cath.         56.09    7     
 39 D'rummo, Kevin          SR   Young. Ursuline            56.27    6     
 40 Yohman, Dave            JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    56.40    7     
 41 Brown, Anthony          JR   Copley                     57.19    7     
 42 Mowery, Rob             SR   Young. Boardman            57.24    3     
 43 Mara, Tony              SR   Cuyahoga Falls             57.67    8     
 44 Mc Aninch, Teddy        FR   Cuyahoga Falls             58.72    8     
 45 Marshall, Cody          SO   East Canton                58.95    7     
 46 Pekarcik, Adrian        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.          59.15    8     
 47 Maxim, Angelo           JR   Young. Ursuline            59.88    8     
 48 McCafferty, Matt        JR   ARC Eagles               1:00.09    7     
 49 Slavick, Jake           SR   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:01.03    6     
 50 Burns, Ken              JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:02.50    8     
 51 Hale, Dan               SR   Perry                    1:02.67    9     
 52 Schratz, J.T.           SR   Perry                    1:03.08    9     
 53 Dennis, Spencer         SO   Massillon Perry          1:03.54    9     
 54 Bliss, Curtis           SR   Perry                    1:05.05    9     
 55 Zuchowski, Joe          FR   Atwater Waterloo         1:09.42    8     
 56 Desensi, Luciano        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        1:10.00    9     



Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Harsh, Jenny            SR   Wadsworth                2:20.22    1     
  2 Maheu, Audrey           SR   Warren JFK               2:21.26    1     
  3 Chambers, Madeline      SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:24.18    1     
  4 Case, Carolyn           JR   Unattached               2:26.91    1     
  5 gibson, kacey           SR   Neshannock               2:27.93    1     
  6 Casalnova, Hana         SophoUnattached               2:28.93    1     
  7 Wilson, Jessica         JR   Clayton Northmont        2:28.99    1     
  8 Whitmore, Mary          SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:31.83    1     
  9 Cargill, Nicole         SO   Wadsworth                2:32.14    2     
 10 Turner, Haley           FR   Hudson                   2:34.01    4     
 11 Stultz, Kat             FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:34.64    1     
 12 Riley, Erin             SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:37.28    2     
 13 razo, karina            FR   Paine. Harvey            2:37.35    2     
 14 Noling, Sadie           FR   Struthers                2:37.38    2     
 15 Husak, Danielle         SR   Strongsville             2:38.22    2     
 16 JOHNSON, SHAWNA         SO   Euclid                   2:39.60    2     
 17 BROWN, JENNIFER         SO   Euclid                   2:40.48    1     
 18 Kimpel, Caroline        FR   Columbiana               2:41.21    2     
 19 Kratofil, Colleen       SO   Young. Boardman          2:41.66    3     
 20 Phillips, Kelli         SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch  2:41.95    2     
 21 Fischer, Clare          SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:42.48    1     
 22 Miller, Rachel          SR   Strongsville             2:42.84    3     
 23 pirc, karmen            JR   Perry                    2:42.91    2     
 24 Gerson, Julia           SR   Chardon                  2:42.97    4     
 25 Sterling, Talya         JR   Beachwood                2:43.33    1     
 26 Maxfield, Gillian       SO   Strongsville             2:43.64    3     
 27 Fischer, Abby           SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:44.28    2     
 28 Connelly, Erin          SR   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:47.18    2     
 29 Cooper, Alexis          SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch  2:49.23    3     
 30 Lucente, Lindsay        JR   Struthers                2:49.45    2     
 31 Gerardot, Charlotte     SO   Strongsville             2:51.53    3     
 32 Milos, Stephanie        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:52.44    2     
 33 Pachlhofer, Emma        SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    2:52.60    3     
 34 Vanderwyst, Nicole      SO   Strongsville             2:53.60    3     
 35 Moore, Audrey           JR   Massillon Perry          2:54.83    4     
 36 Basile, Lindsay         SO   Young. Boardman          2:55.73    3     
 37 Culp, Alyssa            SO   Massillon Perry          2:57.38    4     
 38 Kovacsiss, Jamie        JR   East Canton              2:58.30    3     
 39 Stephens, Ash'Lee       SR   Trinity                  2:59.34    1     
 40 PODNAR, JESSICA         SO   Atwater Waterloo         2:59.62    3     
 41 Kifer, Bethany               Sharpsville              3:00.25    3     
 42 Wills, Mary             FR   Perry                    3:04.15    4     
 43 Walker, Natlie          JR   Tallmadge                3:05.21    4     
 44 Robinson, Katy          SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        3:06.11    2     
 45 Hawout, Bethany         SO   Unattached               3:11.30    3     
 46 Lott, Tenniah           FR   Warren G. Harding        3:14.24    3     
 47 Piper, Sarah            JR   Young. Boardman          3:17.16    4     
 48 Fairchild, Miranda      JR   Struthers                3:17.23    4     
 49 Turner, Sarah           SO   Atwater Waterloo         3:20.11    4     
 50 King, Taylor            JR   Warren Lordstown         3:21.89    4     
 51 Harsch, Renita          SO   Warren G. Harding        3:24.20    4     
 52 Holloway, Kayla              Yo. Jaguars              3:26.53    4     
 53 Thomas, Amanda          SO   Tallmadge                3:37.38    4     



Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Matt             SR   Young. Boardman          1:57.27    1     
  2 Lesko, Mike             SR   Young. Boardman          1:58.75    1     
  3 Brandstetter, Christian JR   Peters Township          1:58.82    1     
  4 Chippy, Tim             SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark  1:59.25    1     
  5 Testa, Steven           SR   Walsh Jesuit             2:00.96    1     
  6 Johnson, Jalonte        JR   Cle. Collinwood          2:02.62    2     
  7 Erdman, Alex            JR   Hudson                   2:02.84    1     
  8 Woods, Matt             SR   Hudson                   2:02.97    2     
  9 Lundy, Shelton               Cleveland Glenville HS   2:03.52    1     
 10 Murphy, Sean            SO   Poland Seminary High Sc  2:04.04    2     
 11 Ealom, Antonio          SR   Cle. Collinwood          2:05.04    2     
 12 Watkins-Clark, Ashley   SR   Beachwood                2:06.18    2     
 13 Brooks, Marcus               Cleveland Glenville HS   2:06.41    2     
 14 Isoldi, Ethan           SR   Mercer Area              2:06.43    2     
 15 O'Conner, Matt          SR   Lakewood St. Edward      2:06.90    2     
 16 Spargur, John           SR   Paine. Harvey            2:07.22    2     
 17 Weiss, Dan              JR   Beachwood                2:07.42    2     
 18 Brooks, Marvel               Cleveland Glenville HS   2:07.51    1     
 19 Roth, Keith             Sophonorwayne high school     2:07.64    3     
 20 Cogan, Jack             JR   Chagrin Falls            2:07.68    4     
 21 Westfall, Ryan          JR   Young. Boardman          2:08.26    2     
 22 Tormasi, Josh           JR   Massillon Perry          2:09.53    1     
 23 Shivers, Luke           SR   Salem                    2:09.56    2     
 24 Jackson, Jarrell        SR   Cle. Collinwood          2:10.29    3     
 25 Petecca, Alex           SR   Paine. Harvey            2:11.33    3     
 26 Wilke, Michael          SR   Hudson                   2:11.70    3     
 27 Pulley, Bryce           JR   Cuyahoga Falls           2:11.94    1     
 28 Corso, Dom              SR   Young. Boardman          2:12.12    1     
 29 Toth, Alex              JR   Chardon                  2:12.22    3     
 30 Bland, Joe              JR   Warren G. Harding        2:12.46    3     
 31 Haury, Steve            JR   Tallmadge                2:12.66    3     
 32 Campana, Brendan        SR   Perry                    2:13.00    3     
 33 Moore, Anthony          SR   Warren G. Harding        2:14.67    4     
 34 Loxterman, David        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:16.16    3     
 35 Oster, Ryan             SR   Massillon Perry          2:17.85    3     
 36 Freeman-Clark, Nick     JR   Tallmadge                2:17.87    3     
 37 Boone, Adam             SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:17.88    4     
 38 Salminen, Justin             MLTC                     2:20.70    4     
 39 Vann, Kaleem            SO   Warren G. Harding        2:23.57    4     
 40 valco, adam             FR   Unattached               2:23.91    3     
 41 Sharp, Kyle             SO   East Canton              2:26.15    4     
 42 Wilhelm, Tim            FR   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:27.27    4     
 43 Wolford, Sam            FR   Atwater Waterloo         2:28.13    3     
 44 Alexander, Andy         SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch  2:28.16    4     
 45 Osborne, Reuben         SO   Warren G. Harding        2:30.91    4     
 46 Pattyson, Kyle          JR   Atwater Waterloo         2:32.36    4     
 47 Sluga, John             SR   Mentor Lake Cath.        2:34.49    4     
 48 Valentine, Matt         JR   Perry                    2:39.11    4     
 49 Kubiak, Rick            JR   Young. Boardman          2:45.81    4     



Girls 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Maheu, Audrey           SR   Warren JFK               5:11.21    1     
  2 Chambers, Madeline      SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    5:12.39    1     
  3 gibson, kacey           SR   Neshannock               5:17.28    1     
  4 Whitlow, Kayla          SO   Euclid                   5:35.76    1     
  5 Liz, Weiler                  MLTC                     5:39.47    1     
  6 Bentz, Martha           SR   Chagrin Falls            5:41.11    1     
  7 Stultz, Kat             FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    5:41.75    1     
  8 Moran, Alyssa           FR   Strongsville             5:44.15    1     
  9 Agnew, Lauren           SR   Young. Boardman          5:44.80    1     
 10 Cameron, Stacy          FR   Massillon Perry          5:47.61    1     
 11 Fischer, Clare          SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    5:48.44    1     
 12 Sykes, Emily            SR   Beachwood                5:48.92    1     
 13 Yerkey, Sarah           SR   Salem                    5:54.04    1     
 14 Fischer, Abby           SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    5:56.41    1     
 15 Wyatt, Kellie           FR   Unattached               5:59.36    3     
 16 Cerroni, Danielle            Sharpsville              6:02.54    2     
 17 Leonard, Melissa        JR   Strongsville             6:05.55    1     
 18 Toddy, Megan            SO   Wadsworth                6:06.38    2     
 19 Muntean, Becca          JR   Young. Boardman          6:09.71    2     
 20 Milos, Stephanie        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        6:13.33    2     
 21 Berlin, Ashley          SO   Wadsworth                6:16.49    2     
 22 Hausmann, Sarah         FR   Strongsville             6:16.81    2     
 23 jones, carrie           JR   Perry                    6:17.51    2     
 24 Kifer, Bethany               Sharpsville              6:18.29    3     
 25 Pachlhofer, Emma        SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    6:18.82    2     
 26 schuette, meredith      JR   Perry                    6:19.48    2     
 27 Robertson, Savannah     FR   Chardon                  6:20.90    1     
 28 Machan, Tori            FR   Massillon Perry          6:21.53    3     
 29 Coyne, Julianne         SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    6:22.72    2     
 30 David, Natalie          FR   Strongsville             6:24.11    2     
 31 Jimenez, Stephanie      JR   Warren Howland           6:26.04    1     
 32 Gray, Kelsy             SR   Massillon Perry          6:30.94    3     
 33 Connelly, Erin          SR   Mentor Lake Cath.        6:31.34    2     
 34 Kruse, Erica            JR   Strongsville             6:34.10    1     
 35 Samanich, Nicole        FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat    6:34.55    2     
 36 Bibbee, Kristen         JR   Massillon Perry          6:38.64    3     
 37 COOPER, CASSY           JR   Atwater Waterloo         6:40.49    1     
 38 Porcello, Shannon            Rootstown Track Club     6:50.61    3     
 39 Kaeppel, Sarah          FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro  6:51.03    2     
 40 Phelps, Stephanie       JR   Niles McKinley           6:54.42    3     
 41 Bishop, Tierney         FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro  6:54.47    3     
 42 Morrison, Megan         JR   Young. Ursuline          6:55.28    2     
 43 Queen, Carolyn          FR   Wadsworth                6:55.39    3     
 44 Piper, Sarah            JR   Young. Boardman          7:13.01    3     
 45 Olszewski, Mary Kate    JR   Warren Howland           7:25.63    2     
 46 kuharik, kaitlin        SO   Perry                    7:49.31    3     
 47 George, Carolyn         SR   Young. Ursuline          8:39.52    3     



Boys 1 Mile Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Nye, Alex               SR   Hudson                   4:27.25    1     
  2 Stack, Kevin            SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark  4:27.70    1     
  3 Slaughter, Nate         JR   Cuyahoga Falls           4:29.11    1     
  4 Miles, Peter            SR   Lakewood St. Edward      4:35.19    1     
  5 Sobonya, John           SR   Trinity                  4:35.50    1     
  6 Tormasi, Josh           JR   Massillon Perry          4:37.66    1     
  7 Isoldi, Ethan           SR   Mercer Area              4:39.27    1     
  8 Downing, Quincy              Cleveland Glenville HS   4:41.53    1     
  9 Toth, Alex              JR   Chardon                  4:42.05    1     
 10 hartley, marshall            Sharpsville              4:43.02    1     
 11 Oster, Ryan             SR   Massillon Perry          4:44.94    1     
 12 McConnell, Tim          SO   Hudson                   4:47.46    2     
 13 Morris, Michael         SO   Hudson                   4:48.12    1     
 14 Stack, Eric             SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark  4:49.23    1     
 15 Brandt, Shane                MLTC                     4:51.16    2     
 16 Avsec, Drew             SO   ARC Eagles               4:52.17    2     
 17 Sigler, Shane                Sharpsville              4:52.87    1     
 18 Jackson, Tom            SO   Chardon                  4:56.90    1     
 19 Dunn, Ryan              JR   Young. Boardman          4:59.84    1     
 20 Haury, Steve            JR   Tallmadge                5:00.27    3     
 21 Pasvanis, Brandon       SO   Young. Boardman          5:01.33    2     
 22 Loxterman, David        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        5:04.97    2     
 23 Weaver, Justin               Sharpsville              5:05.12    1     
 24 Huang, Ingold           SR   Lakewood St. Edward      5:06.04    2     
 25 Jordan, Tom             JR   Perry                    5:06.60    2     
 26 Adu-Poku, Eddie         FR   Young. Boardman          5:07.96    2     
 27 Charles, Billy          SR   Cuyahoga Falls           5:09.54    3     
 28 Fye, J.D.               SR   Massillon Perry          5:09.70    2     
 29 Filipach, Dan           SR   Niles McKinley           5:12.02    3     
 30 Knicley, DJ             JR   Atwater Waterloo         5:12.63    3     
 31 Yuhaniak, Ted           JR   Salem                    5:13.82    2     
 32 Jacobson, David         JR   Chardon                  5:15.29    2     
 33 Griffiths, Neil         SO   Cuyahoga Falls           5:15.90    2     
 34 Wolford, Sam            FR   Atwater Waterloo         5:16.35    2     
 35 Ferrari, Colton         SR   Trinity                  5:20.62    1     
 36 reffner, ehren               Sharpsville              5:21.38    2     
 37 Harvey, Glen                 Cleveland Glenville HS   5:24.41    2     
 38 Stone, Alex             FR   Salem                    5:26.24    2     
 39 McDougal, Kevin         SO   Massillon Perry          5:27.15    2     
 40 Boone, Adam             SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        5:28.72    3     
 41 Smead, Stephen          SR   Massillon Perry          5:30.07    2     
 42 Ferguson, Aaron              Sharpsville              5:33.49    1     
 43 Teter, Ricky            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        5:34.14    3     
 44 Belgrad, Ben            JR   Young. Ursuline          5:35.45    2     
 45 Lloyd, Chris            SR   Stow                     5:37.13    2     
 46 Wilhelm, Tim            FR   Mentor Lake Cath.        5:40.83    3     
 47 Slaney, Scott           7    Unattached               5:52.79    3     
 48 Nelson, Nick            FR   Perry                    6:09.69    3     
 49 Stazak, Joe             JR   Young. Boardman          6:11.66    1     
 50 Kaiser, Brian           SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark  6:41.70    3     



Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stephanie            Unattached              10:40.60     
  2 Pritt, Emily            SR   Massillon Jackson High  11:15.27     
  3 Gillespie, Katie        JR   Unattached              11:18.80     
  4 Baranauskas, Marissa    SO   Perry                   12:34.18     
  5 Heney, Katie            FR   Young. Boardman         12:36.57     
  6 wise, annie             FR   Atwater Waterloo        12:48.22     
  7 Samblanet, Sarah        SO   Massillon Perry         12:52.34     
  8 Baker, Alexandra        JR   Chagrin Falls           13:04.42     
  9 Sherwood, Lesley        SR   Strongsville            13:07.19     
 10 Greuber, Rachael        SO   Perry                   13:07.76     
 11 Cerroni, Danielle            Sharpsville             13:11.35     
 12 Horton, Katie           JR   Massillon Perry         13:17.94     
 13 Rodgers, Tara           FR   Massillon Perry         13:18.31     
 14 Theurer, Angel          SO   Trinity                 13:23.01     
 15 Shine, Brynne           JR   Chardon                 13:36.09     
 16 Wyatt, Kellie           FR   Unattached              13:43.78     
 17 Balazs, Jenna           SO   Tallmadge               13:44.91     
 18 Miller, Nicole          FR   Tallmadge               13:45.88     
 19 stark, stephanie        SR   Perry                   14:01.42     
 20 Stoll, Kristie          SO   Young. Boardman         14:16.34     
 21 Parker, Angie           JR   East Canton             15:00.92     
 22 Marconi, Anna           SO   Cuyahoga Falls          15:26.67     



Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Wollenberg, Brandon     JR   Massillon Perry          9:54.03    1     
  2 Fishell, Graham         SR   Chagrin Falls           10:05.09    1     
  3 Meyer, Julian           JR   Unattached              10:07.97    1     
  4 Robinson, Chase         SO   Navarre Fairless        10:10.39    1     
  5 Eddy, Justin            SO   Massillon Perry         10:12.01    1     
  6 Ames, Tyler             SR   Cortland Lakeview       10:13.84    1     
  7 hartley, marshall            Sharpsville             10:15.74    1     
  8 Sutton, Aaron           SO   Warren Howland          10:19.69    1     
  9 Harris, Heath           JR   Cortland Lakeview       10:27.69    1     
 10 McConnell, Mark         SR   Hudson                  10:30.18    1     
 11 Gliha, Nick             FR   Trinity                 10:32.84    1     
 12 Brandt, Shane                MLTC                    10:40.75    1     
 13 DeRosa, Joseph          SO   East Canton             10:42.91    1     
 14 Light, Dean             SO   Perry                   10:44.87    1     
 15 Le Van, Travis          SO   Tallmadge               10:46.08    2     
 16 Hengoed, Joe            SR   Normandy                10:55.25    2     
 17 Williams, Corey         SO   Massillon Perry         10:57.71    2     
 18 Jackson, Tom            SO   Chardon                 10:59.26    1     
 19 Harden, Derek           JR   Tallmadge               11:01.34    2     
 20 Weaver, Justin               Sharpsville             11:02.41    1     
 21 Melnichenko, Jon        JR   Massillon Perry         11:04.26    1     
 22 Pasvanis, Brandon       SO   Young. Boardman         11:05.35    1     
 23 Phillips, Brian         JR   Tallmadge               11:11.40    2     
 24 Sudley, Cody            SO   Massillon Perry         11:14.09    1     
 25 Tarchick, Matt          JR   Warren Lordstown        11:17.21    2     
 26 Dunn, Ryan              JR   Young. Boardman         11:17.87    2     
 27 Breitsch, Brian         SO   Chagrin Falls           11:22.44    2     
 28 Hribar, Joe             SR   Trinity                 11:22.55    1     
 29 Salminen, Justin             MLTC                    11:24.55    1     
 30 Knicley, DJ             JR   Atwater Waterloo        11:27.09    2     
 31 Weiss, Evan             JR   Beachwood               11:28.08    2     
 32 Myatt, Josiah           SO   Tallmadge               11:28.38    2     
 33 Innoncenzi, Andy        SO   Cortland Lakeview       11:39.64    2     
 34 Loxterman, David        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.       11:40.38    1     
 35 Vogel, Andre            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.       11:46.07    2     
 36 Neer, Thomas            JR   Warren Lordstown        11:46.54    2     
 37 Adu-Poku, Eddie         FR   Young. Boardman         11:46.54    2     
 38 Jacobson, David         JR   Chardon                 11:47.03    1     
 39 Schiavone, Phillip      FR   Beachwood               11:49.95    2     
 40 Murphy, Kevin           JR   Tallmadge               11:55.97    2     
 41 Peoples, Jermaine       FR   Warren G. Harding       12:00.35    2     
 42 Ferguson, Aaron              Sharpsville             12:05.38    1     
 43 Teter, Ricky            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.       12:19.84    2     
 44 Anderson, Jamie         JR   Cortland Lakeview       12:22.89    2     
 45 Gill, Robert            SO   Warren G. Harding       12:31.90    2     
 46 Kubiak, Rick            JR   Young. Boardman         12:31.91    2     
 47 Slaney, Scott           7    Unattached              12:51.02    2     
 48 Jarrell, Mike           SO   Tallmadge               13:20.72    2     



Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Warren G. Harding        1:48.77    1     
  2 Euclid                   1:49.79    1     
  3 Cle. East Technical      1:52.05    1     
  4 Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:53.87    1     
  5 Strongsville             1:54.81    1     
  6 Young. Ursuline          1:55.01    1     
  7 MLTC                     1:56.02    2     
  8 Strongsville             1:56.74    2     
  9 Chardon                  1:58.07    3     
 10 Warren Lordstown         1:58.38    2     
 11 South Euclid Regina      2:00.35    3     
 12 Tallmadge                2:01.52    4     
 13 Atwater Waterloo         2:02.06    2     
 14 Cuyahoga Falls           2:03.78    3     
 15 Perry                    2:04.77    4     
 16 Hudson                   2:06.19    3     
 17 Oberlin                  2:07.98    3     
 18 Young. Boardman          2:08.50    2     
 19 Atwater Waterloo         2:08.56    4     
 20 Warren Lordstown         2:08.63    4     
 21 Cuyahoga Falls           2:12.20    4     
 22 Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro  2:18.84    3     
 23 Perry                    2:18.98    4     
    Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro       NT    2     


Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Cleveland Glenville HS   1:30.89    1     
  2 Cle. John F. Kennedy     1:31.21    1     
  3 Lakewood St. Edward      1:31.66    2     
  4 Warren G. Harding        1:33.19    1     
  5 Paine. Harvey            1:34.17    3     
  6 Atwater Waterloo         1:36.93    2     
  7 Niles McKinley           1:37.06    2     
  8 Beachwood                1:37.26    2     
  9 Warren Lordstown         1:37.40    3     
 10 Cle. Collinwood          1:37.59    1     
 11 Salem                    1:38.12    2     
 12 Oberlin                  1:38.71    3     
 13 Cle. Collinwood          1:40.97    3     
 14 Tallmadge                1:42.67    4     
 15 Warren Lordstown         1:43.98    4     
 16 Perry                    1:46.75    3     
 17 Young. Austintown-Fitch  1:47.26    1     
 18 Perry                    1:53.72    4     
    Akron North                   NT    1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Clayton Northmont        4:14.38    1     
  2 Euclid                   4:19.38    1     
  3 Young. Austintown-Fitch  4:22.56    1     
  4 Young. Boardman          4:30.35    1     
  5 Perry                    4:31.49    2     
  6 Strongsville             4:36.38    2     
  7 Beachwood                4:37.17    1     
  8 Young. Austintown-Fitch  4:39.24    1     
  9 Atwater Waterloo         4:41.10    2     
 10 Warren Lordstown         4:45.96    2     
 11 Strongsville             4:48.72    2     
 12 Cuyahoga Falls           4:55.76    3     
 13 Struthers                4:56.25    2     
 14 Young. Boardman          5:05.61    3     
 15 Atwater Waterloo         5:09.40    3     
 16 Struthers                5:13.20    3     
 17 Perry                    5:20.98    3     
 18 Warren Lordstown         5:25.52    3     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Cleveland Glenville HS   3:28.05    1     
  2 Lakewood St. Edward      3:31.32    1     
  3 Cle. Collinwood          3:33.48    1     
  4 Young. Boardman          3:33.88    2     
  5 Hudson                   3:37.37    1     
  6 Cle. John F. Kennedy     3:38.03    2     
  7 Trinity                  3:39.75    1     
  8 Cle. Collinwood          3:41.27    2     
  9 Warren G. Harding        3:43.91    1     
 10 Beachwood                3:49.21    2     
 11 Warren Lordstown         3:50.51    2     
 12 Warren Lordstown         3:59.75    2     
 13 Perry                    4:03.86    3     
 14 Mentor Lake Cath.        4:10.12    3     
 15 Perry                    4:33.76    3     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Young. Boardman         10:17.17     
  2 Atwater Waterloo        10:48.94     
  3 Perry                   10:50.34     
  4 Salem                   10:52.62     
  5 Hudson                  10:54.12     
  6 Trinity                 11:02.50     
  7 Young. Boardman         11:13.32     
  8 Rocky Riv. Magnificat   11:22.54     
  9 Mentor Lake Cath.       11:34.50     
 10 Struthers               11:40.11     
 11 Perry                   12:03.10     
 12 Warren Lordstown        12:35.90     
 13 Young. Ursuline         12:36.14     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 All-Stars                8:03.94     
  2 Lakewood St. Edward      8:09.41     
  3 Cleveland Glenville HS   8:10.88     
  4 Cle. Collinwood          8:43.41     
  5 Cortland Lakeview        8:44.37     
  6 Beachwood                8:52.04     
  7 Salem                    9:05.05     
  8 Warren G. Harding        9:12.13     
  9 Cle. Collinwood          9:12.15     
 10 Perry                    9:13.64     
 11 Paine. Harvey            9:14.04     
 12 Mentor Lake Cath.        9:22.12     
 13 Perry                   10:39.99     


Girls High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Ashley       SR   Struthers                  5' 6"     
  2 Akel, Arielle           JR   Cuyahoga Falls             5' 2"     
  3 HARBOUR, TAMICA         JR   Euclid                     5' 2"     
  3 Wilson, Jessica         JR   Clayton Northmont          5' 2"     
  4 Bailey, Hollie          SR   Warren Lordstown           5' 0"     
  4 Piper, Lauren           JR   Hudson                     5' 0"     
  4 Casella, Anna           SR   Strongsville               5' 0"     
  5 Thomas, Loren           SR   Strongsville               5' 0"     
  6 Meyers, Christa         FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro   4' 10"     
  6 GLENN, CHANEL           SR   Euclid                    4' 10"     
  6 Melvin, Malia           SR   Strongsville              4' 10"     
  7 Pickens, Ashleigh            Rootstown Track Club      4' 10"     
  8 Martin, MaKayla         FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch   4' 10"     
  9 Pickens, Heather             Rootstown Track Club      4' 10"     
 10 Gibbs, Ashley           SR   Warren Lordstown          4' 10"     
 11 Debos, Erika                 Rootstown Track Club       4' 8"     
 11 Dalessandro, Chelsea    SR   Dalton                     4' 8"     
 11 Carter, Corey           JR   Young. Boardman            4' 8"     
 12 Dick, Alison            JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      4' 6"     
 13 Tobin, Rebecca          JR   Warren Lordstown           4' 4"     
 14 Nortz, Morgan           JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      4' 4"     
    Orf, Allison            SO   Perry                         NH     
    Gasaway, Corrine        FR   Tallmadge                     NH     
    Eichenlaub, Chelsy      JR   Beaver County Track Clu       NH     



Boys High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Caleb         JR   Young. Boardman            6' 6"     
  2 Schaa, Weston           SR   Mercer Area                6' 6"     
  3 Pal, Ryan               SR   Warren Lordstown           6' 4"     
  4 Merriwether, Anthony    JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    6' 4"     
  5 Snyder, Ronald          JR   New Midd. Springfield      6' 2"     
  6 Bobak, John             JR   Trinity                    6' 2"     
  7 Bionci, Brent           SR   Young. Boardman            6' 0"     
  7 Winters, Matt           SR   Atwater Waterloo           6' 0"     
  8 Wood, Cody              SO   Tallmadge                  6' 0"     
 10 Wiemels, Josh           SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark   5' 10"     
 11 Carlisle, Zach          JR   Salem                      5' 8"     
 12 Mogilnicki, Eddy        SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark    5' 8"     
 12 Wickline, Patrick       SO   Warren Lordstown           5' 8"     
 12 Metts, Tyler            JR   Salem                      5' 8"     
 12 Schweisthal, Mike       SR   Lakewood St. Edward        5' 8"     
 13 Wynn, Shane                  Cleveland Glenville HS     5' 6"     
 14 Tywon, Kyle             FR   Tallmadge                  5' 6"     
 14 gubanich, james         JR   Lakewood St. Edward        5' 6"     
 14 Kellar, Bob             SR   Warren Lordstown           5' 6"     
 15 Lockyer, Ryan           JR   Lakewood St. Edward        5' 4"     
 16 Stegman, Chris          SR   Perry                      5' 4"     
 17 Pinkston, Austin        SR   Oberlin                    5' 2"     
 18 Jordan, Tom             JR   Perry                      5' 2"     
    Bliss, Curtis           SR   Perry                         NH     
    Morgan, Devonte              Cleveland Glenville HS        NH     
    Henry, Ike              FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch       NH     



Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kayla         JR   Unattached                11' 6"     
  2 Detweiler, Chelsey      SR   Dalton                    11' 6"     
  3 platko, tiffany         SO   Unattached                 9' 6"     
  4 Grimm, Rachel           SR   Dalton                     9' 0"     
  5 Krivos, Heather         SR   East Canton                9' 0"     
  5 Walker, Emily           SR   Tallmadge                  9' 0"     
  7 Drozda, Corrylee        SR   Perry                      8' 6"     
  8 Casella, Anna           SR   Strongsville               8' 0"     
  9 Henn, Lexi              JR   Hudson                     7' 6"     
 10 Byers, Lea              JR   Young. Boardman            7' 6"     
 11 Greenham, Jen           SR   Strongsville               7' 0"     
    Shuttleworth, Kayla     SR   Young. Austintown-Fitch       NH     
    Stanley, Caitlin        FR   Strongsville                  NH     
    Carolin, Mel            SO   Strongsville                  NH     



Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David            Unattached                15' 6"     
  2 Uhle, Christopher       FreshOlentangy Liberty         13' 6"     
  2 Uhle, Joseph            FreshOlentangy Liberty         13' 6"     
  3 Marshall, Cody          SO   East Canton               12' 6"     
  4 Antis, Matt             SR   Indiana                   12' 0"     
  5 Bucklew, corey          SR   Navarre Fairless          12' 0"     
  7 Lucas, Anthony          JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark   11' 6"     
  8 Bialik, Joe             SO   Young. Boardman           11' 0"     
  9 Steiner, Charlie        FR   Massillon Perry           10' 0"     
    Wysenski, Steve         SO   Young. Boardman               NH     
    Norris, Corey           SR   Massillon Perry               NH     
    Davis, Charlie          SR   Perry                         NH     
    Sutton, Casey           SR   Massillon Perry               NH     
    McCombie, Joey          SR   Indiana                       NH     
    Roberts, Garrett        SO   Perry                         NH     
    Hammond, Dan            JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch       NH     
    Verdream, Jim           JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch       NH     
    Mowery, Matt            SO   Young. Boardman               NH     



Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bridget         SR   Parma Normandy          17' 7.5"    3     
  2 Barber, Kaila           FR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark16' 7.75"    1     
  3 Goode, Touri                 River City Elite Track    16' 0"    3     
  4 Kalkenstein, Susan           burrell                 15' 8.5"    3     
  5 Melvin, Malia           SR   Strongsville            15' 6.5"    3     
  6 Kitzler, Annileasse     JR   Wester. South           15' 5.5"    2     
  7 Ellks, Kayla            JR   Warren Lordstown        15' 2.5"    3     
  8 White, Catherine        SR   Hudson                   14' 11"    1     
  9 EICHLER, JENI           JR   Atwater Waterloo          14' 8"    2     
 10 Mullins, Danielle       SR   Salem                     14' 2"    2     
 10 Piper, Lauren           JR   Hudson                    14' 2"    2     
 12 Ignazio, Lauren         SR   Young. Ursuline        14' 0.75"    1     
 12 Mary Claire, Liberatore      MLTC                   14' 0.75"    2     
 14 Hubka, Danielle         JR   Strongsville           13' 11.5"    3     
 15 Reinke, Jessica         JR   Warren Lordstown       13' 11.25    2     
 16 Stephanie, Brinning          MLTC                   13' 10.75    2     
 17 Tschudy, Aubree         SO   Tallmadge                 13' 7"    1     
 17 Wickline, Amanda        SR   Warren Lordstown          13' 7"    1     
 19 Matthews, Jess          SR   Salem                     13' 6"    2     
 20 Liutkus, Katherine      SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     13' 5"    2     
 21 Horbol, Rose            JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     13' 3"    1     
 22 Vlad, Nicole            FR   Young. Boardman        12' 10.25    1     
 23 Pickens, Ashleigh            Rootstown Track Club   12' 7.25"    1     
 24 Nichols, Alex           FR   Perry                    11' 11"    1     
 25 Owens, Jacinda          FR   Oberlin                  11' 10"    2     
 26 DeSalvo, Jennifer       FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     10' 7"    1     
 27 Fox, Madeline           JR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat   9' 11.5"    1     
    Curtis, Kristen         SR   Perry                         ND    1     
    Abrams, Marla           SO   Mentor Lake Cath.             ND    2     



Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Piocquidio, Justin      SR   Unattached             21' 4.75"    3     
  2 Wheeler, Joey           SR   Sarahsville Shenandoah 20' 10.5"    4     
  3 Matthews, Caleb         JR   Young. Boardman           20' 7"    4     
  4 Barber, John            SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark20' 6.75"    4     
  5 Schaa, Weston           SR   Mercer Area             20' 1.5"    3     
  6 Barber, Ryan            SO   Wester. South             20' 1"    4     
  7 Throckmorton, Taylor    SR   Chagrin Falls            19' 10"    2     
  8 VanDyne, Mike           FR   Atwater Waterloo        19' 8.5"    3     
  9 shaner, chad            JR   Navarre Fairless          19' 8"    3     
 10 Jamison, Anthony        SR   Cle. Collinwood         19' 2.5"    4     
 11 Polzot, Devin           JR   Aliquippa High School     19' 2"    3     
 12 Solomon, Ricardo        JR   Cle. Collinwood        19' 1.25"    4     
 13 Mangiarelli, Michael    SO   Warren Howland         18' 8.75"    3     
 14 Jolly, Jermaine         SR   Unattached                18' 6"    2     
 15 Winters, Matt           SR   Atwater Waterloo          18' 0"    2     
 16 Wiemels, Josh           SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark17' 7.75"    3     
 17 Bionci, Brent           SR   Young. Boardman        17' 6.75"    1     
 18 Blank, Brett            SO   Warren Lordstown          17' 6"    1     
 19 Winston, Evan           SO   Beachwood              17' 2.75"    2     
 20 English, Micheal        SR   Oberlin                   16' 9"    2     
 21 Mausser, Tyler          JR   Chardon                   16' 8"    2     
 22 Sams, Tom               SR   Atwater Waterloo          16' 5"    2     
 23 Bowman, Dustin          JR   Warren Lordstown       16' 4.75"    1     
 24 Kandray, Steve          JR   Young. Boardman        16' 3.75"    3     
 25 Neer, Thomas            JR   Warren Lordstown        16' 1.5"    1     
 26 Port, Alex                   MLTC                   16' 1.25"    1     
 27 Blackston, Spencer      FR   Tallmadge                 16' 1"    2     
 28 Edwards, Jason          FR   Beachwood                 16' 0"    1     
 29 Bender, Eric            SO   Warren Lordstown        15' 3.5"    1     
 30 Morgan, Devonte              Cleveland Glenville HS    15' 0"    3     
 31 Smith, Glen             JR   Oberlin                   14' 8"    1     



Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Korrey          SR   Mentor Lake Cath.         39' 2"    5     
  2 Nagy, Cathy             SR   Hudson                    36' 1"    2     
  3 Taraska, Adi            SO   Mentor Lake Cath.        34' 10"    5     
  4 Herbst, Christina       JR   Avon                      34' 9"    5     
  5 Flinner, Elizabeth      SR   Massillon Perry High Sc   34' 9"    5     
  6 Brobeck, Sarah          SR   Salem                     34' 6"    5     
  7 Mattingly, Michelle     JR   Strongsville              34' 3"    4     
  8 Thomas, Lindsay         JR   Wadsworth                32' 11"    4     
  9 Novak, Rachel                Brunswick Throwers Club   32' 8"    5     
 10 Brown, Tyla             JR   Struthers                 32' 5"    5     
 11 KNAPSKI, ANNA           JR   Canton South High Schoo   32' 0"    4     
 12 Griswold, Jackie             Unattached                31' 1"    5     
 13 Pitz, Megan             FR   Tallmadge                 30' 8"    1     
 14 Roth, Katy              SR   Cuyahoga Falls           29' 11"    3     
 15 Yarber, Kelly           JR   Strongsville              29' 9"    5     
 16 King, Rachel            SR   Cuyahoga Falls            29' 6"    3     
 17 McSuley, Heather        SO   Young. Boardman           29' 0"    3     
 18 Simcox, Kelley          SR   Wadsworth                 28' 4"    4     
 19 Heard, Camille          JR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro   28' 3"    2     
 20 Hawk, Hiedi             SO   Oberlin                   28' 0"    3     
 21 Hobbs, Taryn            FR   Struthers               27' 8.5"    2     
 22 Simpson, Brianna        SO   Warren Lordstown          27' 1"    2     
 23 Pekarcic, Ashley        SO   Mentor Lake Cath.         26' 1"    3     
 24 Kovacevich, Taylor      JR   Strongsville              26' 0"    4     
 25 King, Erika             7    Unattached                25' 9"    1     
 26 DeMeio, Olivia          FR   Tallmadge               25' 7.5"    1     
 26 Francescangeli, Hedi         Brunswick Throwers Club 25' 7.5"    2     
 28 Post, Ara               SR   Wadsworth                 25' 7"    4     
 29 Houston, Brenna         JR   Cuyahoga Falls           24' 11"    1     
 30 Rolland, Heidi          SO   Strongsville              24' 9"    4     
 30 Glover, Brittany        SR   Warren G. Harding         24' 9"    4     
 32 North, Alyssa           SR   Warren Lordstown          24' 4"    2     
 33 Santillo, Matilde       SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     23' 8"    1     
 34 Knerr, Katie            FR   Strongsville              23' 7"    3     
 35 Fern, Alisha            FR   Chardon                  21' 11"    1     
 36 Brooks, Melissa         FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     21' 0"    1     
 36 Toth, Vanessa           FR   Chardon                   21' 0"    2     
 38 Wynn, Rachel            SR   Strongsville              19' 2"    4     
 39 Shotwell, Ashley             Brunswick Throwers Club 18' 3.5"    3     
 40 Estergal, Kelly         SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat     16' 8"    1     



Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Drew          SR   Grafton Midview           55' 6"    5     
  2 Smith, Curt             JR   Chillicothe               52' 2"    5     
  3 Stein, Wesley           SR   Unattached                51' 2"    5     
  4 Lipinsky, Alex          JR   Young. Boardman           50' 2"    5     
  5 Wilson, Tim             SR   Cle. Central Cath.        47' 9"    5     
  6 Cox, Vince              SR   Cuyahoga Falls          46' 5.5"    4     
  7 Indermuhle, Bryce       SR   Smithville                46' 3"    5     
  8 Hammer, Kyle            JR   Akron St. Vin.-St Mary    46' 2"    4     
  9 Rowell, Shawntel             Cleveland Glenville HS    45' 3"    5     
 10 Catalano, Rob           SR   Grafton Midview          44' 11"    4     
 11 Hall, Marcus                 Cleveland Glenville HS    44' 9"    5     
 12 Wilson, Aaron           SO   Warren G. Harding        43' 10"    4     
 13 Wulfhoop, Ken           JR   Wellington High School  43' 4.5"    4     
 14 Klepec, Evan            SR   Young. Boardman         43' 3.5"    4     
 15 Valiquette, Sam         SR   Struthers                 43' 1"    4     
 16 Long, Jeff              JR   Atwater Waterloo         42' 11"    4     
 17 Warren, Mike            SR   Tallmadge                 41' 3"    1     
 18 Boggs, Mike             JR   Salem                     40' 9"    3     
 19 baltzly, andy           SR   Navarre Fairless          40' 3"    2     
 20 Binder, Alex            SR   Beachwood                 39' 6"    2     
 21 O'Connor, Ethan         JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark   39' 0"    3     
 22 Braun, Jessie                Brunswick Throwers Club   38' 7"    3     
 23 henderson, adam         SO   Navarre Fairless          38' 4"    2     
 23 Thomas, George          SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch   38' 4"    2     
 25 Heidt, Alex             SO   Cuyahoga Falls            38' 2"    2     
 26 Jones, Cody             JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch   38' 1"    3     
 27 Starks, De'Ante         JR   Warren G. Harding        36' 11"    3     
 28 Musal, Briton                Brunswick Throwers Club  36' 10"    4     
 29 Musch, Dan              FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch 36' 7.5"    2     
 30 Hannan, Bill                 Brunswick Throwers Club   36' 1"    2     
 31 Lampley, Josh           JR   Tallmadge                 35' 6"    1     
 32 Fay, Brandon                 Brunswick Throwers Club   34' 6"    3     
 33 Plevyak, Max            JR   Niles McKinley            34' 3"    2     
 34 Eisenhart, Charles      JR   Perry                     33' 9"    1     
 35 Hess, Clint             FR   Cortland Lakeview         32' 7"    2     
 36 King, Matt              SO   Perry                     32' 4"    1     
 37 Jackson, Kenneth        SO   Warren G. Harding         31' 5"    2     
 38 Sheeley, Justin         SR   Warren Lordstown          29' 5"    1     
 39 Miller, Kevin           JR   Warren Lordstown          29' 3"    1     
 40 Grimm, Ryan             JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch   27' 9"    3     
 41 hayden, marcus          SO   Young. Ursuline           27' 5"    3     
 42 O'Brien, Tyler          SO   Wadsworth                 26' 6"    2     
 43 Ramos, Tim              FR   Chardon                  22' 10"    1     
    Grace, Bobby            JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark       ND    4     



Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, PARIS         SR   Euclid                      8.67    1     
  2 HARBOUR, TAMICA         JR   Euclid                      8.94    1     
  3 McCoy, DaKota                River City Elite Track      9.04    1     
  4 Ellks, Kayla            JR   Warren Lordstown            9.15    1     
  5 Forney, Melissa         SR   Massillon Perry             9.32    2     
  6 Dalessandro, Karissa    JR   Smithville                  9.41    1     
  7 GLENN, CHANEL           SR   Euclid                      9.46    1     
  8 Liutkus, Katherine      SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       9.51    2     
  9 Kline, Kayla            SR   Cambria Heights             9.53    1     
 10 castelli, kandis        JR   Unattached                  9.64    2     
 11 Gura, Jena                   Nordonia High School        9.66    2     
 12 Rymer, Nicole           SR   Medina                      9.66    1     
 13 Cubera, Emily           SR   Hudson                      9.67    2     
 14 EICHLER, JENI           JR   Atwater Waterloo            9.68    2     
 15 Yacovone, Alyssa        JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     9.72    2     
 16 SHIREY, SANDRA          SO   Atwater Waterloo            9.73    2     

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, PARIS         SR   Euclid                      8.74    4     
  2 HARBOUR, TAMICA         JR   Euclid                      8.90    1     
  3 McCoy, DaKota                River City Elite Track      8.95    1     
  4 Rymer, Nicole           SR   Medina                      9.04    8     
  5 Dalessandro, Karissa    JR   Smithville                  9.14    5     
  6 Ellks, Kayla            JR   Warren Lordstown            9.30    8     
  7 GLENN, CHANEL           SR   Euclid                      9.38    2     
  8 Kline, Kayla            SR   Cambria Heights             9.46    3     
  9 Gura, Jena                   Nordonia High School        9.51    8     
 10 Liutkus, Katherine      SO   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       9.54    3     
 11 Forney, Melissa         SR   Massillon Perry             9.58    5     
 12 Yacovone, Alyssa        JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     9.67    4     
 13 EICHLER, JENI           JR   Atwater Waterloo            9.70    2     
 14 SHIREY, SANDRA          SO   Atwater Waterloo            9.71    4     
 15 Cubera, Emily           SR   Hudson                      9.71    5     
 16 castelli, kandis        JR   Unattached                  9.76    4     
 17 Farrell, Libby          SR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat       9.82    7     
 18 Wickline, Amanda        SR   Warren Lordstown            9.84    3     
 19 Gardenhire, Jessica     JR   Strongsville                9.84    1     
 19 Silvestri, Guiliana     SO   Young. Boardman             9.84    3     
 21 Suren, Angela           SR   Parma Normandy              9.94    4     
 22 DANIELS, JESSICA        SR   Euclid                     10.04    3     
 23 Pasco, Abi              FR   Salem                      10.06    2     
 24 Kress, Jessica          SO   Canfield                   10.06    8     
 25 Goleno, Christian       SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    10.08    2     
 26 Moore, Cailynn          FR   Strongsville               10.09    8     
 27 Henry, Brooke           SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    10.10    6     
 28 Knapp, Samantha         SO   Atwater Waterloo           10.18    6     
 29 Casella, Anna           SR   Strongsville               10.23    8     
 30 Eichenlaub, Chelsy      JR   Beaver County Track Clu    10.29    6     
 31 Kessel, Amanda          SR   Medina                     10.36    8     
 32 Akel, Arielle           JR   Cuyahoga Falls             10.39    4     
 33 Woods, Alicia           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    10.40    7     
 34 Jereb, Kailyn           JR   Cuyahoga Falls             10.43    6     
 35 Crawford, Audrey        FR   Tallmadge                  10.48    4     
 36 Matthews, Jess          SR   Salem                      10.55    3     
 37 Oriella, Bella          FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro    10.66    7     
 38 Thomas, Katie           SR   Mentor Lake Cath.          10.68    7     
 39 Dalessandro, Chelsea    SR   Dalton                     10.71    7     
 40 Carolin, Mel            SO   Strongsville               10.81    1     
 41 Moore, Kaylee           FR   Struthers                  10.83    1     
 42 Jones, Camri            SO   Warren G. Harding          10.96    1     
 43 Vlad, Nicole            FR   Young. Boardman            10.98    5     
 44 Bortmas, Sarah          JR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    11.06    2     
 45 KING, TERRAIA           SR   Euclid                     11.19    7     
 46 Whittacker, Kelly       SO   Cuyahoga Falls             11.19    4     
 47 Martens, Alycia         FR   Shaker Ht. Hathaway Bro    11.55    7     
 48 Mincy, Zarie            SR   Oberlin                    11.65    2     
 49 Hunter, Haley           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    11.71    3     
 50 Darocha, Heather        FR   Warren Lordstown           11.73    5     
 51 Dunn, Chelse            FR   Young. Boardman            11.83    6     
 52 O'leary, Katie          JR   Mentor Lake Cath.          11.85    1     
 53 Simon, Anna             SO   Struthers                  12.22    6     
 54 Winters, Jessica        SR   Young. Boardman            12.37    5     
 55 DeSalvo, Jennifer       FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      12.38    2     
 56 Brugler, Claire         SO   Warren G. Harding          12.39    6     
 57 Kandray, Ann            FR   Young. Boardman            12.68    5     
 58 Merrill, Alicia         JR   Perry                      12.73    8     
 59 Frank, Margaret         FR   Rocky Riv. Magnificat      12.86    7     



Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert           SR   Cuyahoga Falls              7.55    1     
  2 Peoples, Tyshaun             Cleveland Glenville HS      7.63    1     
  3 jefferson , shaquille   SO   Unattached                  7.72    1     
  4 Seawood, Mitchell       JR   Warren G. Harding           7.80    1     
  5 Jurcak, Matt            SR   Olmsted Falls               7.82    1     
  6 Johnson, Jordan         SR   United High School          8.03    1     
  7 Downing, Ernest              Cleveland Glenville HS      8.05    2     
  8 Bowler, Chris           SR   Paine. Harvey               8.09    1     
  9 Washington, Wes         SR   Young. Ursuline             8.09    1     
 10 Schaa, Weston           SR   Mercer Area                 8.10    2     
 11 Saintz, Adam            JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     8.33    2     
 12 Mowry, Matt             SR   Ashland                     8.34    2     
 13 Pal, Ryan               SR   Warren Lordstown            8.45    2     
 14 Plunket, James          JR   Tallmadge                   8.55    2     
 15 Dohery, Mark            JR   Trinity                     8.75    2     
 16 Wiles, Josh             FR   Perry                       8.81    2     

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Tyshaun             Cleveland Glenville HS      7.72    4     
  2 Seawood, Mitchell       JR   Warren G. Harding           7.77    1     
  3 Jones, Robert           SR   Cuyahoga Falls              7.78    5     
  4 jefferson , shaquille   SO   Unattached                  7.84    1     
  5 Bowler, Chris           SR   Paine. Harvey               7.98    2     
  6 Jurcak, Matt            SR   Olmsted Falls               8.04    5     
  7 Washington, Wes         SR   Young. Ursuline             8.13    1     
  8 Johnson, Jordan         SR   United High School          8.16    3     
  9 Schaa, Weston           SR   Mercer Area                 8.21    1     
 10 Downing, Ernest              Cleveland Glenville HS      8.30    2     
 11 Pal, Ryan               SR   Warren Lordstown            8.35    2     
 12 Plunket, James          JR   Tallmadge                   8.44    4     
 13 Mowry, Matt             SR   Ashland                     8.47    5     
 14 Saintz, Adam            JR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     8.54    1     
 15 Dohery, Mark            JR   Trinity                     8.57    2     
 16 Wiles, Josh             FR   Perry                       8.66    1     
 17 Kandray, Steve          JR   Young. Boardman             8.66    4     
 18 Rauschenbach, Eric      JR   Struthers                   8.69    2     
 19 Mowery, Rob             SR   Young. Boardman             8.75    5     
 20 Maykut, Johnny          SR   Middleburg Hts. Midpark     8.77    3     
 21 Logan, Marvin           SO   Warren G. Harding           9.11    3     
 22 Fowler, Josh            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch     9.36    2     
 23 Reed, Desmond           JR   Warren G. Harding           9.49    1     
 24 Maxim, Angelo           JR   Young. Ursuline             9.55    3     
 25 Miller, Mike            FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch     9.89    4     
 26 Webb, Bobby             SO   Tallmadge                   9.93    4     
 27 Turner, Alex            SO   Young. Austintown-Fitch    10.02    3     
 28 Miller, Scott           FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    10.46    3     
 29 Maksuta, Dan            SR   Tallmadge                  10.52    5     
 30 Henry, Ike              FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    11.10    2     
 31 Tywon, Kyle             FR   Tallmadge                  11.18    4     
 32 Erikson, Jeremy         FR   Young. Austintown-Fitch    12.71    3     
    Mangiarelli, Michael    SO   Warren Howland                NT    5     



                                Copyright  2008 DirectAthletics, Inc.