Mason Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | Nimi Oyelese | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.37 | SB | Lauren Austin | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.66 | Maddie Ullom | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.37 | Kaylie Connors | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.88 | Maddie Ullom | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.52 | SB | Sophia Bause | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.95 | SB | Brooke Harvey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.13 | SB | Nikki Baehre | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.05 | Faith Min | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.04 | SB | Brooke Harvey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.90 | Allyson Kouche | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:44.53 | SB | Rue Whitmore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.92 | Alexia Thomas | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.64 | Jordan Dawson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.63 | Alexia Thomas | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
51.72 | Jordan Dawson | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Madison Schauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Lakin Pitts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | Grace Tang | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.25 | Madison Schauer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | SB | Lakin Pitts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-8 | SB | Haleigh Eckert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Haleigh Eckert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Jess Nelson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-1 | Amaya King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-9 | Nadia Steinbicker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2.5 | Amaya King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | Josh Wright | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.57 | Jaymon Penn | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.75 | Jaymon Penn | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.62 | Ahmed Ashraf | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.06 | Jacob Nusser | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.24 | Casey Perkins | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.19 | Jack Troy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.44 | SB | Aaron Goetz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.57 | Brendan Pitcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.10 | SB | Abel Nijakowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.82 | Austin Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.36 | Michael Uematsu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:52.18 | SB | Isaiah Kelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Nick French | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.57 | Nate Bushfield | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.46 | Nick French | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
45.44 | SB | Nate Bushfield | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:09.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Michael Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Keegan Mullins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.25 | SB | Chris Simmons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1.75 | SB | Ben Josiah | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | SB | Keegan Mullins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-0 | SB | Ben Josiah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Cage Tatman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-5 | SB | Davis Robey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
133-3 | SB | Adam Kemme | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3.5 | Davis Robey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4.5 | Kevin Guitierrez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |