Coll Western Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.72 | Aliyah Perez | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.17 | Sammi Scott | 26th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.14 | Avery Tubbs | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
33.60 | SB | Keragan Fannin | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.54 | McKenna Woodruff | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:17.43 | SB | Chelsey Shawver | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.97 | Tabi Pausch | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:04.50 | SB | Allison Shawver | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.75 | SB | Chelsey Shawver | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:23.96 | Morgan Boswell | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:45.90 | Brooke Perkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:05.07 | Ashlyn Barnhart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.51 | Keragan Fannin | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.53 | Julia Tite | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.55 | Julia Tite | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Morgan Spettle | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Avery Tubbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11.75 | Julia Tite | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-2 | Victoria Ramage | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-7 | Alyssa Good | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1.5 | Victoria Ramage | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.5 | Kylie Livermoore | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | Gavin Braden | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.45 | SB | Josh Holbrook | 30th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.85 | SB | Makaiah Thomas | 28th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.49 | SB | J.j. Weisenberger | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.30 | SB | Breckyn Hunter | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Riley Suhr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.75 | J.j. Weisenberger | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-1 | SB | Josh Holbrook | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
125-5 | Gavin Braden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
123-10 | Noah Stevens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4.25 | Noah Stevens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3 | Gavin Braden | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |