Ridgedale Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.05 | Kristi Hampton | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
15.79 | SB | Madison Staton | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.85 | SB | Kristi Hampton | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.02 | Sierra Baughman | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.15 | Burton Alexis | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.91 | SB | Sierra Baughman | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.19 | Nichelle Miller | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.22 | Evan Ricketts | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
22.45 | Jessica Fown | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.37 | Evan Ricketts | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.38 | Jessica Fown | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.82 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | Allie Bails | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-0 | SB | Alex Walker | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4.25 | Allie Bails | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.75 | SB | Alex Walker | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | Trent Reece | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.20 | SB | Elijah Verdugo | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.61 | Hannah Staton | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
25.79 | SB | Nathan Miller | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.27 | Nathan Miller | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.35 | Hannah Staton | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.55 | Austin Hernandez | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:55.78 | SB | Spencer Carte | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.80 | Christopher Pinnick | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.01 | Austin Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.96 | Christopher Pinnick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.96 | Lucas Mattix | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.23 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Trent Reece | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10.75 | SB | Dillen Hunt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-2 | Logan Applegate | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-7 | Franklyn Lofton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10.5 | Franklyn Lofton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1 | Logan Applegate | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |