Licensed to Meadowbrook High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2018 09:37 PM
MMS vs Shenandoah, Caldwell, Buckeye Trail - 4/9/2014
Meadowwbrook
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Royer, Makayla Dover 14.80 14.63 5 6
2 Clarkston, Taylor Meadowbrook 14.12 14.64 5 4
3 Kelly, Jada Welty 14.44 14.87 5 3
4 Fausel, Kellyn Welty 13.09 14.87 5 2
5 Hanenkrat, Rylie Dover 14.80 15.31 5 1
6 Scarbo, Mckenna Meadowbrook 16.05 15.34 4
7 McCrate, Meghan Dover 15.37 2
8 Noretto, Olivia Dover 15.00 15.56 5
9 Thompson, Alex Dover 15.62 2
10 Dawason, Caycee Welty 15.32 15.66 4
11 Durant, Ellie Dover 15.00 15.87 5
11 Roberts, Pamela Dover 15.87 2
13 Hendershot, Haylee Meadowbrook 16.50 15.97 3
14 Cottle, Rachael Meadowbrook 14.95 16.06 5
15 Gonzalez, Rosemary Welty 16.15 16.26 4
16 Jackson, Jamie Welty 15.25 16.34 4
17 Bruno, Katie Dover 16.47 2
18 Amber, Albritton Welty 15.08 16.48 4
19 Raber, Tanika Welty 17.00 16.77 3
20 Kinsey, Gabby Welty 16.47 16.94 3
21 Mulheman, Zoe Dover 17.00 1
22 Lint, Izzy Dover 17.06 2
23 Heady, Katelynn Meadowbrook 17.14 2
24 Hall, Kaylee Welty 16.09 17.26 4
25 Huff, Carly Welty 17.05 17.32 3
26 Hissner, Mikayla Welty 16.20 17.68 4
27 Milligan, Tabitha Meadowbrook 16.34 17.72 3
28 Andrews, Emma Dover 17.94 1
29 Hunter, Alexis Meadowbrook 15.90 17.95 4
30 Wing, Kelcie Welty 17.72 18.19 3
31 Castro-Lux, Maria Welty 18.02 18.27 3
32 Corbin, Brooke Welty 16.72 19.95 3
33 Meiser, Averi Welty 19.03 20.07 2
34 Stealey, Sierra Dover 20.38 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Black, Cammi Meadowbrook 30.33 29.49 4 6
2 Kelly, Jada Welty 35.00 31.27 3 4
3 Jefferis, Ella Meadowbrook 31.23 31.51 4 3
4 McDade-Povick, Jael Dover 30.50 31.52 4 2
5 Noretto, Olivia Dover 30.90 31.53 4 1
6 Brogan, Erin Dover 31.00 32.53 4
7 Rykse, Hailey Dover 32.58 1
8 Levengood, Hannah Welty 40.00 32.59 2
9 Hanenkrat, Rylie Dover 30.90 32.72 4
10 Wright, Annie Dover 31.00 32.75 4
11 Edwards, Abigayle Welty 38.00 32.80 3
12 Dawason, Caycee Welty 40.00 32.87 2
13 Jackson, Jamie Welty 34.00 33.04 3
14 Weaver, Julia Dover 33.20 1
15 Cottle, Rachael Meadowbrook 30.21 33.33 4
16 Basiletti, Simone Dover 33.83 1
17 Johnston, Emma Meadowbrook 33.93 3
18 Edwards, Gillian Welty 38.00 34.05 3
19 Johnson, Sakari Welty 34.12 3
20 Smith, Camryn Dover 34.51 1
21 Eberly, Taylor Dover 34.70 2
22 Frank, Lydia Dover 34.71 1
23 Carpenter, Daelyn Dover 35.54 1
24 Raber, Tanika Welty 40.00 35.77 2
25 Locke, Hannah Dover 35.88 2
26 Schie, Riley Dover 36.34 1
27 Dennison, Sydney Meadowbrook 34.32 36.80 3
28 Basso, Grace Dover 36.83 1
29 Weese, Jordynne Welty 40.00 37.26 2
30 Velazquez, Jenny Welty 40.00 43.10 2
31 Gonzalez, Rosemary Welty 40.00 45.28 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harr, Audrey Welty 1:09.00 1:05.67 3 6
2 Baumberger, Amaya Dover 1:12.00 1:11.09 3 4
3 Zobel, Bella Dover 1:13.00 1:12.29 3 3
4 Miller, Koda Dover 1:12.41 1 2
5 Johnson, Reis Dover 1:12.00 1:12.75 3 1
6 Boyd, Abigail Welty 1:25.00 1:13.38 2
7 Johnson, Sakari Welty 1:25.00 1:15.47 2
8 Johnston, Emma Meadowbrook 1:15.79 2
9 Carpenter, Daelyn Dover 1:17.47 2
10 Mulheman, Zoe Dover 1:17.86 2
11 Neal, Kristian Welty 1:23.00 1:18.55 3
12 Hendershot, Haylee Meadowbrook 1:26.00 1:18.58 2
13 Milligan, Joy Meadowbrook 1:17.00 1:26.07 3
14 Williams, Grace Dover 1:30.31 1
15 Milligan, Tabitha Meadowbrook 1:24.00 1:30.33 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arbogast, Leigh Dover 2:46.57 6
2 Wallick, Audrey Dover 2:54.56 4
3 Boyd, Abigail Welty 3:10.00 2:58.16 3
4 Ogle, Loryn Meadowbrook 2:59.00 3:00.30 2
5 Swope, Julia Dover 3:13.13 1
6 Norman, Mila Meadowbrook 3:21.00 3:22.30
7 Boyd, Chloe Welty 3:35.00 3:29.76
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arbogast, Leigh Dover 6:11.18 6
2 Wallick, Audrey Dover 6:24.50 4
3 Ogle, Loryn Meadowbrook 6:26.00 6:37.24 3
4 Norman, Mila Meadowbrook 7:06.00 7:21.84 2
5 Boyd, Chloe Welty 7:35.00 7:29.01 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Alyssa Welty 20.00 18.69 6
2 Alderman, Laine Welty 21.15 19.96 4
3 Speicher, Sydney Welty 25.00 20.27 3
4 Frank, Lydia Dover 20.78 2
5 Hall, Kaylee Welty 28.00 24.14 1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Royer, Makayla Dover 33.00 33.68 2 6
2 Speicher, Sydney Welty 38.00 36.11 2 4
3 Bryan, Nora Dover 34.00 36.91 2 3
4 Durant, Ellie Dover 37.42 2 2
5 Alderman, Laine Welty 40.00 37.62 2 1
6 McCrate, Meghan Dover 39.14 2
7 Novak, Stephanie Dover 39.47 2
8 Ashley, Meckenna Dover 41.52 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welty 'A' 57.00 57.25 6
1) Harr, Audrey 2) Miller, Alyssa
3) Kelly, Jada 4) Fausel, Kellyn
2 Meadowbrook 'A' 59.78 58.38 4
1) Denman, Kayleigh 2) Cottle, Rachael
3) Jefferis, Ella 4) Clarkston, Taylor
3 Welty 'B' 59.00 x59.59
1) Courtney, Samantha 2) Dawason, Caycee
3) Alderman, Laine 4) Pipes, Ryann
4 Dover 'A' 1:00.24 3
1) Royer, Makayla 2) Brogan, Erin
3) Thompson, Alex 4) Wright, Annie
5 Dover 'B' x1:01.72
1) Frank, Lydia 2) Bruno, Katie
3) Showers, Emily 4) Locke, Hannah
6 Welty 'C' 1:15.00 x1:08.70
1) Raber, Tanika 2) Yeates, Mary
3) Jimenez-Pascual, Melina 4) Velazquez, Jenny
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meadowbrook 'A' 2:16.00 2:03.97 6
1) Norman, Lily 2) Black, Cammi
3) Jefferis, Ella 4) Clarkston, Taylor
2 Dover 'A' 2:07.53 4
1) Kiser, Morgan 2) Hanenkrat, Rylie
3) Noretto, Olivia 4) McDade-Povick, Jael
3 Welty 'B' 2:10.00 x2:08.72
1) Edwards, Abigayle 2) Edwards, Gillian
3) Robinson, Lasha 4) Weese, Jordynne
4 Welty 'A' 2:05.00 2:10.91 3
1) Courtney, Samantha 2) Schreffler, Ajia
3) Jackson, Jamie 4) Pipes, Ryann
5 Dover 'B' x2:19.65
1) Rykse, Hailey 2) Eberly, Taylor
3) Bielsk, Sophia 4) Wright, Annie
6 Dover 'C' x2:22.04
1) Basiletti, Simone 2) Schie, Riley
3) Basso, Grace 4) Stingel, Kyla
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dover 'A' 4:56.80 6
1) Baumberger, Amaya 2) Zobel, Bella
3) Arbogast, Leigh 4) Johnson, Reis
2 Welty 'A' 5:00.00 5:05.66 4
1) Neal, Kristian 2) Boyd, Abigail
3) Boyd, Chloe 4) Harr, Audrey
3 Dover 'B' x5:09.76
1) Kiser, Morgan 2) Weaver, Julia
3) McCrate, Meghan 4) Miller, Koda
4 Meadowbrook 'A' 5:45.00 5:14.68 3
1) Heady, Katelynn 2) Hunter, Alexis
3) Hendershot, Haylee 4) Costello, Jaden
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Black, Cammi Meadowbrook 3-08.00 4-08.00 6
2 Johnston, Emma Meadowbrook 3-08.00 4-04.00 4
3 Thompson, Alex Dover 4-00.00 3
4 McDade-Povick, Jael Dover J4-00.00 2
5 Brogan, Erin Dover J4-00.00 1
6 Robinson, Lasha Welty 3-06.00 J4-00.00
7 Carpenter, Daelyn Dover 3-10.00
7 Bielsk, Sophia Dover 3-10.00
7 Bruno, Katie Dover 3-10.00
7 Showers, Emily Dover 3-10.00
11 Ogle, Loryn Meadowbrook 3-08.00 3-08.00
11 Norman, Lily Meadowbrook 3-06.00 3-08.00
13 Amber, Albritton Welty 3-06.00 3-06.00
-- Basso, Grace Dover NH
-- Levengood, Hannah Welty 3-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Reis Dover 7-09.00 6
2 Mulheman, Zoe Dover 7-00.00 3.50
2 Rykse, Hailey Dover 7-00.00 3.50
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Alyssa Welty 12-00.00 13-09.75 6
2 Zobel, Bella Dover 12-05.00 4
3 Edwards, Gillian Welty 10-00.00 12-01.00 3
4 Johnson, Sakari Welty 11-00.00 11-11.00 2
5 Andrews, Emma Dover 11-09.50 1
6 Novak, Stephanie Dover 11-09.25
7 Bielsk, Sophia Dover 11-07.00
8 Eberly, Taylor Dover 11-04.25
9 Milligan, Joy Meadowbrook 10-10.75
9 Weese, Jordynne Welty 10-00.00 10-10.75
11 Courtney, Samantha Welty 11-00.00 10-08.00
11 Edwards, Abigayle Welty 10-00.00 10-08.00
13 Norman, Mila Meadowbrook 12-00.00 10-07.50
13 Christmas, Annabelle Dover 10-07.50
15 Ashley, Meckenna Dover 10-00.50
16 Wing, Kelcie Welty 10-00.00 9-05.00
16 Castro-Lux, Maria Welty 10-00.00 9-05.00
18 Costello, Jaden Meadowbrook 9-00.50
19 Hunter, Alexis Meadowbrook 8-06.00
20 Eckstein, Kylie Dover 7-09.75
21 Williams, Grace Dover 7-05.25
-- Gonzalez, Rosemary Welty 10-00.00 ND
-- Kiser, Morgan Dover ND
-- Showers, Emily Dover ND
-- Lint, Izzy Dover ND
-- Dennison, Sydney Meadowbrook ND
-- Scarbo, Mckenna Meadowbrook 12-01.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Curley, Payton Dover 29-03.00 6
2 Schreffler, Ajia Welty 28-00.00 27-00.00 4
3 Combs, Kenzie Meadowbrook 22-08.00 26-00.00 3
4 Clendenning, Maddison Meadowbrook 25-04.00 2
5 Eckstein, Kylie Dover 24-08.00 1
6 Brier, Elizabeth Meadowbrook 24-02.00
7 Lingafelter, Landyn Meadowbrook 22-09.00
8 Frye, Sam Dover 22-00.00
9 Lingafelter, Krystal Meadowbrook 21-04.00
10 Avery, Damaris Dover 20-01.00
10 Jimenez-Pascual, Melina Welty 15-00.00 20-01.00
12 Fausel, Kellyn Welty 20-00.00 19-00.00
13 Wing, Kelcie Welty 17-00.00 18-02.00
14 Castro-Lux, Maria Welty 17-00.00 17-08.00
15 Burke, Hanna Welty 15-00.00 15-08.00
16 Logwood, Quiana Welty 15-00.00 15-02.00
17 Meiser, Averi Welty 15-00.00 13-06.00
-- Yeates, Mary Welty 15-00.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Curley, Payton Dover 79-01 6
2 Schreffler, Ajia Welty 55-00 65-02 4
3 Frye, Sam Dover 60-02 3
4 Combs, Kenzie Meadowbrook 58-11 2
5 Clendenning, Maddison Meadowbrook 47-00 55-07 1
6 Eckstein, Kylie Dover 55-06
7 Locke, Hannah Dover 53-03
8 Lingafelter, Landyn Meadowbrook 48-10
9 Lingafelter, Krystal Meadowbrook 46-10
10 Avery, Damaris Dover 41-09
11 Burke, Hanna Welty 30-00 40-00
12 Brier, Elizabeth Meadowbrook 38-01
13 Logwood, Quiana Welty 30-00 36-01
13 Milligan, Joy Meadowbrook 55-00 36-01
15 Corbin, Brooke Welty 35-10
16 Milligan, Tabitha Meadowbrook 18-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Meechan, Reise Welty 11.80 12.27 4 6
2 Amos, Tye Dover 12.90 13.57 4 4
3 McKean, Carson Dover 13.60 13.95 4 3
4 Bopp, Sam Meadowbrook 13.15 14.00 4 2
5 Slabaugh, Monroe Meadowbrook 15.15 14.16 3 1
6 Frautschy, Will Dover 14.63 1
7 Dyer, Evan Meadowbrook 15.23 14.65 2
8 Covelli, Jacob Welty 12.80 14.76 4
9 Clarkson, Cameron Welty 14.50 14.79 3
10 Hupp, Josh Meadowbrook 14.34 14.92 4
11 Leggett, James Dover 14.95 1
12 Griffith, Tye Meadowbrook 15.19 14.95 2
13 Hawk, James Dover 15.05 1
14 Wallick, Maguire Dover 15.11 2
15 Caldwell, Xander Meadowbrook 14.15 15.42 4
16 Brito Garcia, Pedro Dover 15.46 2
17 Tague, Logan Meadowbrook 15.23 15.50 2
18 Maddux, Tyler Welty 12.80 15.51 4
19 Smith, Michael Meadowbrook 16.12 15.75 2
20 Lemaster, Josh Welty 15.00 15.93 3
21 Philbrick, Caiden Welty 15.00 16.80 3
22 Frank, Joshua Dover 16.87 2
23 Conrad, Shawn Dover 16.92 1
24 Eick, Jordan Welty 15.00 17.04 3
25 Huff, Trenton Welty 15.00 17.27 3
26 Wells, Brandt Welty 15.00 17.28 3
27 Adams, Garrett Meadowbrook 15.60 17.48 2
28 Druda, Kaleb Welty 15.00 17.50 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Meechan, Reise Welty 26.00 25.16 3 6
2 Roberts, Gabe Dover 26.50 27.22 3 4
3 Wertz, Austin Dover 26.00 27.87 3 3
4 McKean, Carson Dover 27.00 28.24 3 2
5 Slabaugh, Monroe Meadowbrook 28.39 1 1
6 Eubanks, Hunter Meadowbrook 28.39 1
7 Hamm, Ben Dover 27.00 28.66 3
8 Burris, Blaze Dover 29.42 2
9 Greathouse, Brice Welty 28.00 30.10 3
10 Tague, Logan Meadowbrook 30.37 2
11 Griffith, Tye Meadowbrook 30.38 1
12 Wallace, Willie Welty 29.00 30.88 3
13 Covelli, Jacob Welty 29.00 31.39 3
14 Brito Garcia, Pedro Dover 31.56 1
15 Leggett, James Dover 32.81 1
16 Smith, Michael Meadowbrook 33.22 2
17 Bifus, Anthony Meadowbrook 34.17 2
18 Philbrick, Caiden Welty 33.00 34.87 2
19 Conrad, Shawn Dover 35.92 1
20 Finncum, Teagan Welty 33.00 36.96 2
21 Eick, Jordan Welty 37.01 1
22 Adams, Garrett Meadowbrook 37.54 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McInturf, Evan Welty 59.00 55.77 2 6
2 Nixon, Ryan Dover 59.80 55.93 2 4
3 Hamm, Ben Dover 1:07.00 1:04.07 2 3
4 Wallick, Maguire Dover 1:05.61 1 2
5 Jones, Braden Meadowbrook 1:09.00 1:05.68 2 1
6 Castricone, Nick Dover 1:06.39 1
7 Smith, Christian Dover 1:06.68 1
8 DiFazio, Egidio Dover 1:08.77 1
9 Wise, Nevin Dover 1:09.41 1
10 Wallace, Willie Welty 1:10.00 1:09.71 2
11 Lanzer, Eric Dover 1:11.12 1
12 VanArsdalen, Thad Welty 1:05.00 1:11.97 2
13 Slabaugh, Monroe Meadowbrook 1:18.00 1:12.21 1
14 Lemaster, Josh Welty 1:15.00 1:16.02 2
15 Kanyuch, Drake Meadowbrook 1:16.32 1
16 Kandel, Britain Welty 1:15.00 1:20.61 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wisintainer, Seth Dover 2:24.23 6
2 Epperson, Max Meadowbrook 2:24.25 4
3 Brady, Owen Welty 2:20.00 2:28.00 3
4 Stevenson, Tyler Dover 2:30.93 2
5 Utter, Reese Dover 2:34.78 1
6 Worst, Eil Dover 2:38.21
7 West, Kendall Meadowbrook 2:48.48
8 Mcmanaway, Brady Meadowbrook 2:52.73
9 Lanzer, Eric Dover 2:55.68
10 McIntyre, Conner Meadowbrook 3:09.87
11 Wise, Nevin Dover 3:22.00
-- Brinton, Connor Welty 2:40.00 NT
-- Hursey, Daniel Welty 2:40.00 NT
-- Henke, Jonah Welty 2:50.00 NT
-- Moore, Jonah Welty 2:25.00 NT
-- Denman, Drake Meadowbrook NT
-- Bowyer, Seth Dover NT
-- Kopp, Ethan Dover NT
-- Kanyuch, Drake Meadowbrook NT
-- Telle, John Dover NT
-- Henke, Jerry Welty 2:50.00 NT
-- Thomas, Simon Welty 2:50.00 NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brady, Owen Welty 5:20.00 5:16.90 6
2 Epperson, Max Meadowbrook 5:18.23 4
3 Stevenson, Tyler Dover 5:25.87 3
4 Wisintainer, Seth Dover 5:29.03 2
5 West, Kendall Meadowbrook 5:33.62 1
6 Utter, Reese Dover 5:38.36
7 Kopp, Ethan Dover 5:43.55
8 Telle, John Dover 5:48.09
9 Howell, Matt Dover 6:03.84
10 Smith, Eric Dover 6:04.72
11 Denman, Drake Meadowbrook 6:07.40
12 Hursey, Daniel Welty 6:00.00 6:10.33
13 Bowyer, Seth Dover 6:21.09
14 Brinton, Connor Welty 6:00.00 6:31.05
15 McIntyre, Conner Meadowbrook 7:19.89
16 Thomas, Simon Welty 6:00.00 8:00.50
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Callentine, Aaron Dover 20.73 6
2 Eubanks, Hunter Meadowbrook 22.63 21.08 4
3 Hostetler, Drew Welty 19.00 21.45 3
4 Kinsey, Jackson Welty 20.00 22.83 2
5 Scott, Ben Welty 21.00 23.44 1
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Callentine, Aaron Dover 30.17 1 6
2 Hostetler, Drew Welty 29.00 31.62 2 4
3 Weigand, Joel Meadowbrook 35.46 32.11 2 3
4 Scott, Ben Welty 35.00 35.13 2 2
5 Hawk, James Dover 36.43 1 1
6 Frank, Joshua Dover 41.05 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dover 'A' 53.20 6
1) Wertz, Austin 2) Roberts, Gabe
3) Brito Garcia, Pedro 4) McKean, Carson
2 Meadowbrook 'A' 55.17 53.80 4
1) Eubanks, Hunter 2) Dyer, Evan
3) Weigand, Joel 4) Bopp, Sam
3 Welty 'A' 52.00 54.36 3
1) Hostetler, Drew 2) Keith, Justin
3) Covelli, Jacob 4) Gibbs, Charlie
4 Dover 'B' x59.44
1) Frautschy, Will 2) Frank, Joshua
3) Smith, Christian 4) Leggett, James
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dover 'A' 1:49.55 6
1) Amos, Tye 2) Burris, Blaze
3) Roberts, Gabe 4) Wertz, Austin
2 Meadowbrook 'A' 1:58.00 1:59.03 4
1) Hupp, Josh 2) Caldwell, Xander
3) Dyer, Evan 4) Bopp, Sam
3 Welty 'A' 1:50.00 1:59.61 3
1) Greathouse, Brice 2) Keith, Justin
3) Maddux, Tyler 4) Gibbs, Charlie
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dover 'A' 4:17.72 6
1) Amos, Tye 2) Callentine, Aaron
3) Wisintainer, Seth 4) Nixon, Ryan
2 Welty 'A' 4:15.00 4:24.92 4
1) Gibbs, Charlie 2) VanArsdalen, Thad
3) Brady, Owen 4) McInturf, Evan
3 Meadowbrook 'A' 4:14.00 4:35.00 3
1) Weigand, Joel 2) Jones, Braden
3) West, Kendall 4) Epperson, Max
4 Dover 'B' x4:40.03
1) Stevenson, Tyler 2) DiFazio, Egidio
3) Kopp, Ethan 4) Bowyer, Seth
5 Dover 'C' x4:43.03
1) Worst, Eil 2) Castricone, Nick
3) Telle, John 4) Smith, Eric
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burris, Blaze Dover 4-08.00 6
2 Hamm, Ben Dover 4-06.00 4
3 Jones, Braden Meadowbrook 4-04.00 J4-06.00 3
4 Mcmanaway, Brady Meadowbrook 4-02.00 4-04.00 2
5 Frautschy, Will Dover J4-04.00 1
6 Greathouse, Brice Welty J4-04.00
7 Lanzer, Eric Dover J4-04.00
8 Wallick, Maguire Dover 4-02.00
8 Maddux, Tyler Welty 4-00.00 4-02.00
-- Brinton, Connor Welty NH
-- Druda, Kaleb Welty NH
-- Philbrick, Caiden Welty 4-00.00 NH
-- Finncum, Teagan Welty 4-00.00 NH
-- Keith, Justin Welty 4-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 VanArsdalen, Thad Welty 7-06.00 8-00.00 6
2 McInturf, Evan Welty 9-06.00 J8-00.00 4
3 Castricone, Nick Dover 7-00.00 3
-- Philbrick, Caiden Welty NH
-- Stegal, Riley Welty 6-00.00 NH
-- Druda, Kaleb Welty 6-00.00 NH
-- Kandel, Britain Welty 6-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meechan, Reise Welty 18-00.00 18-04.00 6
2 Scott, Ben Welty 12-00.00 14-02.00 4
3 Caldwell, Xander Meadowbrook 12-00.00 13-11.50 3
4 Wallace, Willie Welty 12-00.00 13-11.00 2
5 Griffith, Tye Meadowbrook 11-00.00 13-07.75 1
6 Tague, Logan Meadowbrook 11-00.00 12-10.50
7 Smith, Michael Meadowbrook 11-00.00 12-10.25
8 Smith, Eric Dover 12-09.00
9 DiFazio, Egidio Dover 12-08.50
10 Lemaster, Josh Welty 12-00.00 12-04.75
11 Denman, Drake Meadowbrook 11-00.00 11-10.25
12 Kandel, Britain Welty 12-00.00 11-05.00
13 Smith, Christian Dover 10-01.25
14 Eick, Jordan Welty 12-00.00 8-01.00
-- Kinsey, Jackson Welty 12-00.00 ND
-- Wise, Nevin Dover ND
-- Brinton, Connor Welty 12-00.00 ND
-- Druda, Kaleb Welty 12-00.00 ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McVicker, Ryan Dover 43-01.00 6
2 Wheeler, Braden Meadowbrook 27-01.00 31-01.00 4
3 Newland, Parker Dover 28-06.00 3
4 Clarkson, Cameron Welty 22-00.00 26-01.00 2
5 Hare, Ronnie Meadowbrook 27-06.00 25-09.00 1
6 Khune, Bailey Meadowbrook 28-06.00 24-07.00
7 Devault, Brett Dover 24-06.00
8 Shaw, Colin Welty 18-00.00 23-03.00
9 Bifus, Anthony Meadowbrook 25-01.00 21-08.00
10 Fox, Brennan Welty 18-00.00 21-07.00
11 Ruegsegger, Kasey Dover 21-00.00
12 Bollon, Andres Dover 19-04.00
13 Marshall, Cameron Dover 19-03.00
14 Wells, Brandt Welty 18-00.00 17-09.00
15 Huff, Trenton Welty 18-00.00 13-05.00
-- Henke, Josh Welty 18-00.00 ND
-- Mcconkey, Richard Meadowbrook ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McVicker, Ryan Dover 121-05 6
2 Newland, Parker Dover 87-01 4
3 Wheeler, Braden Meadowbrook 67-10 80-09 3
4 Devault, Brett Dover 75-00 2
5 Hare, Ronnie Meadowbrook 65-10 72-11 1
6 Mcmanaway, Brady Meadowbrook 66-11 68-03
7 Khune, Bailey Meadowbrook 66-09 61-10
8 Bollon, Andres Dover 60-02
9 Marshall, Cameron Dover 59-03
10 Bifus, Anthony Meadowbrook 65-04 59-02
11 Shaw, Colin Welty 30-00 58-10
12 Ruegsegger, Kasey Dover 58-04
13 Fox, Brennan Welty 30-00 47-08
14 Druda, Kaleb Welty 41-10
-- Wells, Brandt Welty 30-00 ND
-- Huff, Trenton Welty 25-00 ND
-- Kanyuch, Drake Meadowbrook 64-08 ND
-- Mcconkey, Richard Meadowbrook 63-10 ND
-- Clarkson, Cameron Welty 50-00 ND
-- Henke, Josh Welty 30-00 ND