Lexington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Lacee Bethea | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.23 | Megan Reitler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.51 | Lacee Bethea | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.52 | Sarah Pfizenmayer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.55 | Naomi Maurer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.66 | SB | Kylee Hamilton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.50 | Joanna Halfhill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.41 | Tessa Gerhardt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.89 | Olivia Wolfe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.20 | SB | Halle Hamilton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.25 | Carina Weaver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:25.79 | SB | Lily Weeks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | Sarah Pfizenmayer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.89 | Zahra Graham | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.90 | SB | Avery Chambers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.36 | Morgan Eckstein | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.34 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.37 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Raegan Huvler | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.25 | Zahra Graham | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9 | Adyranna Swiger | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-4 | Hayliegh Tucker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-4 | Mackenzie Raney | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-1 | Mackenzie Raney | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Alex Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.19 | Keith Thomas | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.74 | Anthony Harkness | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.88 | SB | Mitch Dummitt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.91 | Cameron Logan | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.81 | SB | Troy Keller | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.62 | Ryan Johnston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.95 | SB | Forest Volz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.44 | Ryan Johnston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.00 | Ethan Hunter | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.62 | Kyle Johnston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:06.47 | Clay Sturts | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.35 | SB | Blake Boggs | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.61 | Caleb Baney | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.03 | Xavier Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.92 | SB | Blake Boggs | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:15.33 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
21:27.12 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.76 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Forest Volz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Ethan Hunter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.25 | SB | Mason Hoskins | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Butch Pinkleman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Xavier Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-9 | SB | Izac Swinehart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
107-0 | Seth Cole | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.75 | Jacob Dennison | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.75 | SB | Cody Sanders | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |