Eastlake North Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.08 SB Dior Morgan 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.65 Dior Morgan 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:42.24 Melanie Wayts 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.17 Anastasia Engber 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:15.39 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.92 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:05.50 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:50.37 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-9 Clara Maruna 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-2.75 Adrianna Demarco 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
11-11 SB Victoria Richardson 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
6-0 SB Faith Perkins 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 Caitlin Argenti 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
92-9 Olivia Oostdyk 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
77-9 Mollee Ryan 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
72-6 Sarah Richter 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-4.5 Olivia Oostdyk 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-0 Sarah Richter 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-1.75 SB Mollee Ryan 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.14 Jordan Victor 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.91 Corey Smith 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:17.24 Tyler Schwenk 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.14 Joe Soucek 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.24 Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:18.60 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:49.23 SB Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x1600 Meter Relay
22:12.00 SB Relay Team 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:00.87 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:12.56 Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
13:37.36 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-3 Dev Patel 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-10.75 SB Rushi Patel 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-6 SB Joshua Debiase 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-10 Cameron Barney 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-0 SB Dev Patel 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
152-5 Chris Beemiller 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
145-5 Joe Ginter 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
106-10 Jacob Watson 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
48-3 Chris Beemiller 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
43-10 Joe Ginter 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-3.5 Jacob Watson 19th Finals H1 Complete Results