South Dearborn High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.65 | Erin Huber | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.64 | SB | Ella Bashor | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.33 | Erin Huber | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.33 | Alyssa McClanahan | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.31 | Katelyn Cutter | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:17.61 | Jaelyn Lows | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.79 | Graycie Collins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.16 | Breanna Helton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.57 | Emily Rector | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:03.96 | SB | Britney Beil | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:25.43 | Rachel Rohe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:38.96 | Brooke Rohe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.55 | Eva Quinlan | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.56 | Alyssa McClanahan | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.78 | Eva Quinlan | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.35 | Brenna Van Guelpen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.87 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.90 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.30 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Eva Quinlan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Brenna Van Guelpen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Amanda Mathews | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.5 | Jaelyn Lows | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Jorgia Quinlan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Katelyn Cutter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-4 | Grace Manford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-1 | Elsa Meek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | SB | Grace Manford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-7 | Elsa Meek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Hunter Adams | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.13 | SB | Devon Brooks | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.65 | Hunter Adams | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.75 | SB | Astin Clark | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.99 | John McAdams | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.52 | Devon Brooks | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.65 | SB | Edward Mayfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.80 | SB | John McAdams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.93 | Samuel Gabbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.71 | Ethan Chase | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.54 | Samuel Rector | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.09 | Luke Utterback | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.99 | Kyle Van Guelpen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.88 | Kyle Van Guelpen | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
46.60 | Luke Utterback | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.02 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.48 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.95 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.74 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Kyle Van Guelpen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Austin Boggs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Deryk Tibbs | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-4 | Luke Utterback | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-0 | Mitch Manford | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Mitch Manford | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | SB | Montgomery Manford | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |