Milford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | SB | Andrea Armstrong | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.08 | Bryn Rolfsen | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.43 | SB | Julie Pham | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.86 | SB | Maggie Nolan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | Andrea Armstrong | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.78 | SB | Riley Eggemeyer | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.94 | SB | Briana Mullarkey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.44 | SB | Tyler Tucker | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.08 | Andrea Armstrong | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:04.34 | SB | Alicia Viola | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.88 | Lillie Huseman | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:13.52 | SB | Luisa Colapietro | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.46 | Olivia Loeffler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.10 | Abby Nehlen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.31 | SB | Kate Lane | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.26 | Olivia Loeffler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.36 | Emma Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.79 | SB | Zoey Wiesner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.02 | SB | Brooklyn George | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.32 | Emma Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | SB | Haley Rodeffer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.32 | Katie Belcher | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.68 | SB | Audrey Johnston | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.05 | Haley Rodeffer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.76 | Keri Eberly | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Madison Chitwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Julia Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Sarah Adams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | Andrea Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Megan Kussman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.75 | Sarah Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.25 | Maddie Ponder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-11 | Emma Neil | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-3.5 | Alison Burgess | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.75 | Taylor Cassidy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-9 | Ellie Bach | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.75 | SB | Alison Burgess | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | SB | Dylan Hughes | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.62 | SB | Dustin Laudermilk | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.25 | SB | Owen Martin | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.64 | SB | Reece Marta | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | SB | Owen Martin | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.48 | Brett Rininger | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.66 | SB | Clay Nance | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.46 | Dillon Coleman | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
52.89 | Joseph Gardner | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.71 | Jared Shapiro | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.20 | SB | Connor Berohn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.85 | Aj Dickerson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.39 | Will Stout | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.46 | SB | Kyle Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.32 | Harris Craycraft | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.15 | SB | Clayton Virzi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.17 | SB | Aj Kaylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.11 | Harris Craycraft | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:47.68 | SB | Clayton Virzi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.03 | SB | Luke Schneider | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:48.33 | SB | Dustin Pigg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.71 | Manny Fernandez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.46 | SB | Jack Henslee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.68 | Manny Fernandez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:36.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Logan Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | Manny Fernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0.5 | Tyrell Franklin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.5 | Dustin Pigg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.25 | Patrick Duong | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-10 | Nate Flannery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-10 | SB | Mitch Cox | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-1.75 | SB | Nate Flannery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-8 | Mitch Cox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2 | SB | Daniel Glad | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-1.5 | Cameron Schaefer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |