Meadowbrook Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | SB | Emily Echols | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
14.54 | SB | Jamari Martin | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.76 | SB | Kya Tague | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.80 | Grace Redd | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:16.58 | Kya Tague | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.89 | Laney Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:11.47 | Maddison Devillez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.13 | Laney Bell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:02.81 | Maddison Devillez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | SB | Hannah Stoney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.51 | Hannah Stoney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Laney Bell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | Maddison Devillez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.25 | SB | Haileigh Cottle | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-6 | Laura Doak | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-7 | SB | Tessa Hewison | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
77-3 | SB | Caitlyn Summers | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8.5 | Caitlyn Summers | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-1 | Jericha Bush | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | SB | Jacob Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
12.37 | SB | Ethan Ford | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.15 | SB | Jacob Miller | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
26.68 | Patrick Ross | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.80 | Will Ford | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
58.35 | SB | Allec Bell | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.20 | Evan Kirkland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.75 | Timmy Higgins | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.12 | SB | Evan Kirkland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:30.05 | Randall Ross | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.03 | Randall Ross | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:46.72 | Owen Emig | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.91 | Timmy Ferguson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.93 | Timmy Ferguson | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.27 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.68 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.89 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Will Ford | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-9 | Adam Stoney | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Adam Stoney | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-7 | Harley Bush | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-9 | Wade Colvin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 | SB | Wade Colvin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
36-4 | Harley Bush | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |